Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
English Football In-Play! @bet365. Join now
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Playoffs Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
15/03 FRI
16/03 SAT
17/03 SUN
18/03 MON
19/03 TUE
20/03 WED
21/03 THU
22/03 FRI
23/03 SAT
24/03 SUN
25/03 MON
26/03 TUE
27/03 WED
28/03 THU
TODAY
30/03 SAT
31/03 SUN
01/04 MON
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Friday, March 29 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Europe/Athens
17:16:59
K/O
Stat
League
Season
Home
LP
Away
LP
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
SCORE
TV
16:00
4Qrt
NKPW
VIMPELIN VETO (W)
PELI-KARHUT (W)
20-16
6-30
26-46
21-20
0-0
-
-
47-66
17:00
1Qrt
LLP
BK VENTSPILS
TARTU ULIKOOL
21-10
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-10
17:00
1Qrt
BSL
BUYUKCEKMECE BASKETBOL
10
SAMSUNSPOR
16
23-15
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-15
17:00
1Qrt
BSL
CAGDAS BODRUMSPOR
15
GALATASARAY BC
6
19-22
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-22
18:30
Sched
IDAP
TOPO
RAIDERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
EBL
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
11
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
NLS
MINYOR PERNIK 2015
5
LEVSKI LUKOIL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
LLP
BC KALEV-CRAMO
KK PARNU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
BSL
BURSASPOR
11
TOFAS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sched
EURO
FENERBAHCE BEKO
6
ALBA BERLIN
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sched
EP
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
JL BOURG BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
EBL
GTK GLIWICE
13
LEGIA WARSZAWA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
LNK
KD ILIRIJA
3
KK ROGASKA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
BLEG
HEROES DEN BOSCH
2
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PB
ANGERS
18
VICHY-CLERMONT
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PB
CHALONS REIMS
9
PROVENCE BASKETBALL
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PB
LA ROCHELLE
1
LILLE MB
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PB
NANTES
11
ORLEANS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
LO
ESTELA
14
BALONCESTO OVIEDO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
EURO
REAL MADRID BC
1
KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
EURO
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
8
PANATHINAIKOS OPAP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
EP
LONDON LIONS
PARIS BASKETBALL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
PB
ANTIBES
13
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
PB
PAU ORTHEZ
7
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
PB
SAINT-CHAMOND
12
EVREUX
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
BBL
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
10
CHESHIRE PHOENIX
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
LO
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
7
REAL BETIS BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
BBL
B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS
6
LEICESTER RIDERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
LO
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
13
OURENSE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
League
Season
Home
LP
Away
LP
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
FINAL
TV
21:45
FTR
ASP
APU OLD WILD WEST UDINE
3
TREVIGLIO
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
SWS
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
1
RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
PL
KK ZABOK
7
KK SKRLJEVO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
ZPW
LEVHARTI CHOMUTOV (W)
KP BRNO (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
ZPW
HRADEC KRALOVE (W)
SLAVIA PRAGUE (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
ZRPW
DSK BRANDYS
SLOVANKA (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
NIDP
TOPO II (W)
TURUN NMKY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
AL
KK ZLATIBOR
4
OKK NOVI PAZAR
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
PL
KK DUBROVNIK
6
KK SPLIT
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
AL
KK MLADOST
13
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NIDP
BC NOKIA (W)
PUHUTTARET (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
LLP
VEF RIGA
RIGAS ZELLI
21-15
14-18
35-33
20-20
32-19
87-72
-
87-72
13:35
Fin
CBA
BEIJING DUCKS
11
JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS
16
28-23
29-25
57-48
25-23
31-33
113-104
-
113-104
13:35
Fin
CBA
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
4
ZHEJIANG LIONS
5
43-17
30-18
73-35
28-23
30-20
131-78
-
131-78
13:35
Fin
CBA
NANJING MONKEY KINGS
13
SHANXI LOONGS
12
32-34
32-34
64-68
31-29
28-25
123-122
-
123-122
13:35
Fin
CBA
TIANJIN PIONEERS
14
GUANGZHOU LOONG LIONS
10
18-21
29-22
47-43
23-41
29-19
99-103
-
99-103
12:00
Fin
KBL
JEONJU KCC EGIS
5
ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS
6
31-30
28-25
59-55
26-23
25-25
110-103
-
110-103
04:09
Fin
NMM
IOWA STATE
ILLINOIS
0-0
26-36
26-36
0-0
43-36
69-72
-
69-72
03:39
Fin
NMM
NORTH CAROLINA
ALABAMA
0-0
54-46
54-46
0-0
33-43
87-89
-
87-89
03:00
Fin
LNB
LA UNION FORMOSA
19
BOCA JUNIORS BC
5
22-21
24-24
46-45
19-17
18-19
83-81
-
83-81
02:00
Fin
NBB
FLAMENGO BC
1
SAO PAULO
11
30-23
22-21
52-44
22-14
14-20
88-78
-
88-78
02:00
Fin
NBA
NEW ORLEANS PELICANS
7
MILWAUKEE BUCKS
5
26-25
35-20
61-45
24-28
22-27
107-100
-
107-100
01:39
Fin
NMM
CONNECTICUT
SAN DIEGO STATE
0-0
40-31
40-31
0-0
42-21
82-52
-
82-52
01:30
Fin
NBA
ATLANTA HAWKS
21
BOSTON CELTICS
1
28-29
31-34
59-63
30-27
23-22
112-112
11-10
123-122
01:09
Fin
NMM
ARIZONA
CLEMSON
0-0
31-39
31-39
0-0
41-38
72-77
-
72-77
01:00
Fin
LNB
OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
7
PLATENSE
4
16-30
26-15
42-45
27-19
21-21
90-85
-
90-85
01:00
Fin
NBB
VASCO DA GAMA
4
PAULISTANO
7
15-12
17-15
32-27
21-21
20-22
73-70
-
73-70
01:00
Fin
SL
KW TITANS
1
LEBANON LEPRECHAUNS
5
32-23
25-29
57-52
27-27
21-18
105-97
-
105-97
00:30
Fin
NBB
PATO BASQUETE
12
CORINTHIANS
9
30-14
27-22
57-36
22-25
21-26
100-87
-
100-87
00:30
Fin
NBB
UNIVERSO BRASILIA
19
BAURU
5
19-29
27-20
46-49
10-32
28-22
84-103
-
84-103
Sched
Scheduled
Fin
Finished
K/O
Kick Off time
Latest score
RS
Regular Season
1Qrt
First Quarter
O/T
Over Time
Stat
Game Status
Information
PS
Pre Season
2Qrt
Second Quarter
Int
Interrupted
HT
Half Time
CQF
Conference Quarter Final
H/T
Half Time
Abd
Abandoned
FT
Full Time
CSF
Conference Semi Final
3Qrt
Third Quarter
Post
Postponed
OT
Over Time
CF
Conference Final
4Qrt
Fourth Quarter
Canc
Cancelled
LP
League Table Position
CHF
Championship Final
ASG
All Star Game
Back to Top