Saturday, September 26 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    04:15:44
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE TV    
03:30 2Qrt NBA PO-CF BOSTON CELTICS MIAMI HEAT 18-26 0-0 - - - - - 18-26
13:00 Sched BSL RS FENERBAHCE BEKO 8 ORMANSPOR 12 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched VTB RS CSKA MOSCOW 2 PARMA BASKET PERM 8 - - - - - - - -
15:15 Sched BSL RS BURSASPOR 5 BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN 4 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched VTB RS LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 9 STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 5 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS JUVENTUS BC 8 CBET PRIENAI BC 5 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS RYTAS VILNIUS 2 PIENO ZVAIGZDES 6 - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched BSL RS GALATASARAY BC 9 ANADOLU EFES SK 2 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ACB RS UCAM MURCIA CB 7 IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 4 - - - - - - - -
18:35 Sched EBL RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. 10 TBV START LUBLIN 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SBL RS INTER BRATISLAVA 7 BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SBL RS LEVICKI PATRIOTI 5 PRIEVIDZA 4 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched 1. SKL RS KK TRIGLAV KRANJ 6 TERME OLIMIA PODCETRTEK 9 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS KD HOPSI POLZELA 1 ZLATOROG LASKO 5 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS KK ROGASKA 4 KK SENTJUR 10 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS KRKA 7 SENCUR GORENJSKA 8 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched VTB RS BC ZENIT 1 BC KALEV/CRAMO 11 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS BOULAZAC 4 AS MONACO BASKET 14 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS CHALON/SAONE 17 PAU ORTHEZ 13 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LE MANS 6 STRASBOURG 11 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LIMOGES 9 NANTERRE 7 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS ORLEANS 12 CHOLET 15 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LNB RS METROPOLITANS 92 1 GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE 5 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched A RS TREVISO BASKET 4 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 13 - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched ACB RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 13 KIROLBET BASKONIA 2 - - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL TV    
(21:00) Post LNB RS LE PORTEL 8 CHALONS REIMS 16 - - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR KLS A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS 7 KK SLOBODA 5 - - - - - - - -
20:30 FTR KLS A RS KK KOLUBARA LA 2003 16 KK NAPREDAK JKP 3 - - - - - - - -
20:30 FTR KLS A RS KK METALAC 14 KK DYNAMIK 15 - - - - - - - -
20:30 FTR KLS A RS KK PIROT 4 OKK BEOGRAD 10 - - - - - - - -
20:00 FTR A1 RS KK ZABOK 12 KK GORICA 5 - - - - - - - -
20:00 FTR KLS A RS KK TAMIS 6 SLOGA 13 - - - - - - - -
19:30 FTR KLS A RS RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 12 KK VRSAC 8 - - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post NBL RS BK DECIN 5 BK OPAVA 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR NBL RS BK OLOMOUCKO 8 BK PARDUBICE 11 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR KLS A RS KK ZLATIBOR 9 OKK NOVI PAZAR 11 - - - - - - - -
(18:45) Post NBL RS BC KOLIN 12 NH OSTRAVA 7 - - - - - - - -
18:30 FTR NBL RS USK PRAHA 4 BC SVITAVY 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR A1 RS GKK SIBENIK 10 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 3 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR A1 RS KK DUBRAVA 8 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 6 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR ZBL RS USK PRAGUE (W) 10 CHANCE U19 (W) 9 - - - - - - - -
(17:00) Post ZBL RS HRADEC KRALOVE (W) 8 ZABINY BRNO (W) 5 - - - - - - - -
15:30 FTR PL RS SDUSHOR MINSK 9 GRODNO 4 - - - - - - - -
15:00 FTR PL RS BREST 2 RUBON 8 - - - - - - - -
14:00 FTR PL RS IMPULS 11 GOMEL 3 - - - - - - - -
13:00 FTR PL RS GRODNO GRSU 5 TSMOKI-MINSK RESERVE 6 - - - - - - - -
13:00 FTR PL RS TSMOKI-MINSK II 10 RGUOR MINSK 7 - - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top