Sunday, December 15 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    04:09:14
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE TV    
02:30 3Qrt NBA RS TORONTO RAPTORS 3 BROOKLYN NETS 4 38-31 27-29 65-60 20-16 - - - 85-76
03:00 H/T NBA RS CHICAGO BULLS 4 LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS 2 24-29 31-28 55-57 - - - - 55-57
03:00 H/T NBA RS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES 4 WASHINGTON WIZARDS 4 35-30 34-24 69-54 - - - - 69-54
03:30 2Qrt NBA RS DALLAS MAVERICKS 1 MIAMI HEAT 1 23-37 0-3 - - - - - 23-40
03:30 2Qrt NBA RS MILWAUKEE BUCKS 1 CLEVELAND CAVALIERS 5 26-20 5-5 - - - - - 31-25
04:00 Sched NBA RS DENVER NUGGETS 1 OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER 3 - - - - - - - -
04:00 Sched NBA RS HOUSTON ROCKETS 2 DETROIT PISTONS 3 - - - - - - - -
06:00 Sched NBL RS NEW ZEALAND BREAKERS 8 ADELAIDE 36ers 4 - - - - - - - -
08:00 Sched NBL RS SE MELBOURNE PHOENIX 6 CAIRNS TAIPANS 5 - - - - - - - -
08:00 Sched KBL RS INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS 6 SEOUL SAMSUNG THUNDERS 7 - - - - - - - -
08:00 Sched KBL RS ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS 8 JEONJU KCC EGIS 4 - - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched KBL RS GOYANG ORIONS 10 DB PROMY PRO BC 5 - - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched KBL RS SEOUL SK KNIGHTS 1 ANYANG KGC 2 - - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched WKBL RS BUCHEON KEB HANA (W) 4 CHEONGJU KB STARS (W) 2 - - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched BSL RS BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN 12 GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL 9 - - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched VTB RS CSKA MOSCOW 2 BK ASTANA 11 - - - - - - - -
12:30 Sched PBA PO-SF TNT KA TROPA MERALCO BOLTS - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched ABA RS KK IGOKEA 11 KK PRIMORSKA 4 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched LBA RS DINAMO SASSARI 2 FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 5 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched KLS A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS 13 KK SLOBODA 3 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched KLS A RS OKK BEOGRAD 14 KK BORAC 1 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched VTB RS KHIMKI MOSCOW 1 BC KALEV/CRAMO 6 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched ABL RS ALAB PILIPINAS 4 SINGAPORE SLINGERS 8 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched ACB RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 3 MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 14 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS BAYI ROCKETS 5 SICHUAN 5 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS BEIKONG 2 GUANDONG 1 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS QINGDAO 3 SHANXI 2 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS SHENZHEN DONGGUAN 3 FUJIAN 4 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS TIANJIN 4 JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN 3 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched CBA RS XINJIANG 1 SHANDONG 2 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched ACB RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 9 MONBUS OBRADORIO 13 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched SL RS BK DNIPRO 3 MBK MYKOLAIV 8 - - - - - - - -
14:15 Sched BSL RS PINAR KARSIYAKA 4 DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL 8 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched CUP QF STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched CUP QF ALBA BERLIN SYNTAINICS MBC - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched PLK RS ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA 7 MKS DABROWA GORNICZA 14 - - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched BSL RS SIGORTAM.NET ITU 16 TURK TELEKOM 11 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS KATAJA BASKET 8 KOUVOT 7 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LNB RS AS MONACO BASKET 2 METROPOLITANS 92 4 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS KK PARNU 9 BC VALGA VALKA/MM 15 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS TARTU ULIKOOL 11 BK OGRE 1 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC 1 SIAULIAI 8 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched BBL RS PLYMOUTH RAIDERS 10 LONDON CITY ROYALS 12 - - - - - - - -
17:15 Sched CUP QF BC OOSTENDE PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched KL RS LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE 14 TALLINNA KALEV/TLU 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LNB RS LYON VILLEURBANNE 1 ORLEANS 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LBA RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA 11 AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 3 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ACB RS UCAM MURCIA CB 15 KIROLBET BASKONIA 8 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched BSL RS BC HALLMANN VIENNA 8 ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS 7 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched BSL RS KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES 2 UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ 9 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched BSL RS SKN ST. POLTEN BC 5 ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG 4 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LBA RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 10 PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 15 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched PLK RS TBV START LUBLIN 3 BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. 13 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ABA RS KK ZADAR 12 KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS 7 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS USTI NAD LABEM 5 KRALOVSTI SOKOLI 9 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CUP QF TELEKOM BASKETS BONN EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched A1 RS PERISTERI 4 PANATHINAIKOS BC 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SL RS HAPOEL GILBOA GALIL 9 MACCABI RISHON LEZION 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LBA RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 12 BASKET PESARO 17 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KLS A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR 7 KK MLADOST 6 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BSL RS BANDIRMA BIK 6 AFYON BELEDIYESPOR 14 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BBL RS MANCHESTER GIANTS 11 LONDON LIONS 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched VTB RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 10 BC TSMOKI MINSK 13 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LBA RS PALLACANESTRO CANTU 14 TREVISO BASKET 9 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched ACB RS FC BARCELONA LASSA 2 UNICAJA MALAGA 11 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched BBL RS CHESHIRE PHOENIX 2 LEICESTER RIDERS 5 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched KLS A RS KK METALAC 11 KK DYNAMIK 4 - - - - - - - -
20:40 Sched SL RS HAPOEL JERUSALEM BC 7 MACCABI HUNTER HAIFA 8 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ABA RS KK CEDEVITA 5 KK KRKA 8 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ABA RS KK PARTIZAN NIS 3 KK CIBONA 9 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ACB RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 10 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 17 - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LBA RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 16 VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 4 - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched NBA RS NEW ORLEANS PELICANS 5 ORLANDO MAGIC 2 - - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL TV    
(19:00) Post BBL RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 14 BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG 10 - - - - - - - -
02:00 Fin LNB RS HISPANO AMERICANO 13 REGATAS CORRIENTES 12 16-16 17-17 33-33 31-24 14-22 78-79 - 78-79
01:00 Fin LNB RS INSTITUTO CORDOBA 4 WEBER BAHIA 16 20-24 20-17 40-41 27-30 39-24 106-95 - 106-95
01:00 Fin IA RS BOISE STATE 5 ALABAMA STATE 6 0-0 51-25 51-25 0-0 49-32 100-57 - 100-57
01:00 Fin IA RS FURMAN 4 WINTHROP 7 0-0 46-33 46-33 0-0 34-40 80-73 - 80-73
01:00 Fin IA RS ILLINOIS 9 OLD DOMINION 9 0-0 40-25 40-25 0-0 29-30 69-55 - 69-55
01:00 Fin IA RS OREGON STATE 3 ARKANSAS PINE BLUFF 7 0-0 45-18 45-18 0-0 35-28 80-46 - 80-46
01:00 Fin IA RS WICHITA STATE 2 OKLAHOMA 7 0-0 33-37 33-37 0-0 47-38 80-75 - 80-75
00:00 Fin NBA RS PHOENIX SUNS 3 SAN ANTONIO SPURS 3 18-28 30-16 48-44 32-34 29-31 109-109 10-12 119-121
00:00 Fin IA RS CAL STATE FULLERTON 8 SAN FRANCISCO 4 0-0 33-47 33-47 0-0 36-44 69-91 - 69-91
00:00 Fin IA RS KENTUCKY 3 GEORGIA TECH 15 0-0 36-30 36-30 0-0 31-23 67-53 - 67-53
00:00 Fin IA RS LOUISIANA TECH 1 LOUISIANA 10 0-0 44-29 44-29 0-0 33-30 77-59 - 77-59
00:00 Fin IA RS RICHMOND 3 CHARLESTON 9 0-0 39-31 39-31 0-0 39-40 78-71 - 78-71
00:00 Fin IA RS SANTA CLARA 3 SACRAMENTO STATE 1 0-0 31-36 31-36 0-0 29-22 60-58 - 60-58
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top