Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
Weekend Football @bet365. Join here!
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Playoffs Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
TODAY
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Friday, April 19 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Europe/Athens
22:48:55
K/O
Stat
League
Season
Home
LP
Away
LP
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
SCORE
TV
21:00
4Qrt
PB
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE
14
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC
11
20-19
19-22
39-41
25-29
20-13
-
-
84-83
21:00
3Qrt
PB
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE
15
EVREUX
16
16-15
26-17
42-32
20-23
-
-
-
62-55
21:00
4Qrt
PB
PAU ORTHEZ
8
PROVENCE BASKETBALL
17
18-18
28-16
46-34
23-17
16-16
-
-
85-67
21:00
4Qrt
BBL
WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN
18
RASTA VECHTA
7
12-17
25-17
37-34
20-22
12-11
-
-
69-67
21:00
4Qrt
LO
MELILLA
15
FORCA LLEIDA CE
4
16-16
14-22
30-38
24-20
18-15
-
-
72-73
21:30
3Qrt
EP
KIROLBET BASKONIA
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
21-22
20-19
41-41
22-11
-
-
-
63-52
21:30
4Qrt
PB
LA ROCHELLE
1
VICHY-CLERMONT
2
23-16
25-23
48-39
21-22
0-0
-
-
69-61
21:30
3Qrt
PB
SAINT-CHAMOND
9
CHALONS REIMS
6
20-23
9-21
29-44
20-14
-
-
-
49-58
21:30
4Qrt
BBL
BRISTOL FLYERS
7
R. RED GLASGOW ROCKS
3
19-21
20-15
39-36
12-19
0-0
-
-
51-55
21:30
3Qrt
BBL
ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE
6
CHESHIRE PHOENIX
2
25-17
19-29
44-46
12-3
-
-
-
56-49
21:45
H/T
LO
CACERES
17
OURENSE
13
20-13
21-26
41-39
-
-
-
-
41-39
21:45
H/T
LO
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
7
BASQUET CORUNA
1
15-21
18-14
33-35
-
-
-
-
33-35
21:45
3Qrt
BBL
LEICESTER RIDERS
5
MANCHESTER GIANTS
9
26-20
12-29
38-49
7-11
-
-
-
45-60
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
League
Season
Home
LP
Away
LP
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
FINAL
TV
21:00
Fin
BLEG
HEROES DEN BOSCH
1
VOO LIEGE BASKET
7
13-22
18-28
31-50
14-22
27-16
72-88
-
72-88
21:00
Fin
PB
NANTES
13
ANTIBES
12
20-25
14-30
34-55
19-27
35-21
88-103
-
88-103
20:15
Fin
GBLP
PANATHINAIKOS OPAP
1
PERISTERI
3
13-25
28-20
41-45
20-22
32-21
93-88
-
93-88
20:00
Fin
ALP
KK ZADAR
KK BUDUCNOST
15-16
18-23
33-39
14-13
26-28
73-80
-
73-80
20:00
Fin
SLP
KK BORAC
KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
29-26
26-17
55-43
22-22
18-27
95-92
-
95-92
19:00
Fin
NLS
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
4
MINYOR PERNIK 2015
5
21-18
22-13
43-31
17-18
21-29
81-78
-
81-78
19:00
Fin
NLS
LEVSKI LUKOIL
2
YAMBOL
3
22-19
20-19
42-38
19-23
27-18
88-79
-
88-79
19:00
Fin
NWS
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
1
BC BALKAN
3
33-25
27-20
60-45
12-26
17-19
89-90
-
89-90
19:00
Fin
NWS
SPARTAK PLEVEN
2
CSKA SOFIA
5
13-17
25-27
38-44
25-11
39-15
102-70
-
102-70
19:00
Fin
NP
BK OPAVA
NH OSTRAVA
28-23
11-24
39-47
26-24
17-13
82-84
-
82-84
19:00
Fin
NP
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
BK OLOMOUCKO
19-11
17-12
36-23
11-15
22-23
69-61
-
69-61
19:00
Fin
NACP
FALCO KC
BUDAPESTI HONVED SE
26-14
18-15
44-29
25-7
25-24
94-60
-
94-60
19:00
Fin
NACP
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ
NKA PECS
25-24
22-20
47-44
23-21
29-15
99-80
-
99-80
19:00
Fin
NACP
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
DEAC
24-18
13-25
37-43
24-12
21-11
82-66
-
82-66
19:00
Fin
LP
BK LIEPAJA
BK OGRE
29-18
31-24
60-42
20-16
19-15
99-73
-
99-73
19:00
Fin
LLP
VEF RIGA
BK VENTSPILS
25-22
18-17
43-39
19-17
22-20
84-76
-
84-76
19:00
Fin
PLPW
DYNAMO KURSK (W)
NIKA SYKTYVKAR (W)
14-19
13-19
27-38
15-18
26-19
68-75
-
68-75
18:30
Fin
KP
BC NOKIA
KATAJA BASKET
12-9
21-17
33-26
18-24
35-17
86-67
-
86-67
18:30
Fin
NKPW
FORSSAN ALKU (W)
KOUVOTTARET (W)
22-24
21-33
43-57
21-17
21-23
85-97
-
85-97
18:30
Fin
NLP
IRBIS ALMATY
AKTOBE
28-19
23-14
51-33
19-14
17-22
87-69
-
87-69
18:30
Fin
EBL
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
5
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
13
27-15
24-25
51-40
21-13
22-19
94-72
-
94-72
18:00
Fin
ZPW
HRADEC KRALOVE (W)
KP BRNO (W)
12-19
14-28
26-47
15-18
15-21
56-86
-
56-86
18:00
Fin
NACP
ALBA FEHERVAR
SOPRON KC
25-21
18-24
43-45
33-16
23-21
99-82
-
99-82
18:00
Fin
SFP
KYIV BASKET
BK CHERKASKI MAVPY
30-14
16-27
46-41
13-22
21-17
80-80
21-19
101-99
17:00
Fin
NLS
BK BEROE
6
SHUMEN
1
22-25
20-29
42-54
17-34
22-35
81-123
-
81-123
16:00
Fin
IBL
PRAWIRA BANDUNG
9
BALI UNITED
3
24-10
20-22
44-32
18-18
29-20
91-70
-
91-70
16:00
Fin
PLPG
NEFTYANIK OMSK
1
DYNAMO NOVOSIBIRSK (W)
2
24-24
20-16
44-40
18-15
15-22
77-77
10-3
87-80
14:35
Fin
CP
XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS
GUANGZHOU LOONG LIONS
23-25
30-23
53-48
23-23
32-20
108-91
-
108-91
14:35
Fin
CP
ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS
SHANGHAI SHARKS
36-32
28-32
64-64
23-26
38-19
125-109
-
125-109
14:30
Fin
PC
BARANGAY GINEBRA S. MIGUEL
3
TNT KA TROPA
7
30-13
11-28
41-41
22-18
24-24
87-83
-
87-83
14:00
Fin
IBL
BIMA PERKASA JOGJA
11
PELITA JAYA
1
9-30
14-26
23-56
25-24
19-21
67-101
-
67-101
13:45
Fin
SL
HAPOEL AFULA
8
HAPOEL SP TEL AVIV
2
22-21
14-25
36-46
24-15
24-17
84-78
-
84-78
13:05
Fin
BL
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
5
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
8
21-24
26-19
47-43
30-17
23-25
100-85
-
100-85
13:00
Fin
KP
JEONJU KCC EGIS
DB PROMY PRO BC
32-31
25-20
57-51
26-19
19-20
102-90
-
102-90
12:15
Fin
SLP
DYNAMO VLADIVOSTOK
TEMP SUMZ REVDA
12-11
19-16
31-27
11-14
8-17
50-58
-
50-58
11:30
Fin
PC
ALASKA ACES
12
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
1
29-20
21-23
50-43
20-51
33-18
103-112
-
103-112
03:00
Fin
LNB
RIACHUELO
12
FERRO CABA
16
15-33
18-20
33-53
24-14
16-19
73-86
-
73-86
03:00
Fin
NP
MOGI DAS CRUZES
FRANCA
19-18
17-26
36-44
15-20
15-14
66-78
-
66-78
02:00
Fin
LNB
SAN LORENZO CABA
5
UNION DE SANTA FE
20
19-12
17-18
36-30
22-21
24-18
82-69
-
82-69
01:00
Fin
NP
CORINTHIANS
PAULISTANO
20-26
17-26
37-52
13-16
15-15
65-83
-
65-83
00:30
Fin
SL
NEWFOUNDLAND ROGUES
3
SUDBURY FIVE
5
33-37
27-23
60-60
25-22
38-26
123-108
-
123-108
Sched
Scheduled
Fin
Finished
K/O
Kick Off time
Latest score
RS
Regular Season
1Qrt
First Quarter
O/T
Over Time
Stat
Game Status
Information
PS
Pre Season
2Qrt
Second Quarter
Int
Interrupted
HT
Half Time
CQF
Conference Quarter Final
H/T
Half Time
Abd
Abandoned
FT
Full Time
CSF
Conference Semi Final
3Qrt
Third Quarter
Post
Postponed
OT
Over Time
CF
Conference Final
4Qrt
Fourth Quarter
Canc
Cancelled
LP
League Table Position
CHF
Championship Final
ASG
All Star Game
Back to Top