Saturday, October 19 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    12:34:05
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE TV    
11:00 4Qrt KBL RS CHANGWON LG SAKERS 10 BUSAN KT SONICBOOM 5 13-13 26-27 39-40 20-21 4-6 - - 63-67
11:00 4Qrt KBL RS GOYANG ORIONS 9 SEOUL SK KNIGHTS 4 19-16 16-23 35-39 21-25 8-6 - - 64-70
11:00 4Qrt WKBL RS BUCHEON KEB HANA (W) 4 BUSAN BNK SUM (W) 1 19-21 34-21 53-42 20-15 4-17 - - 77-74
12:00 2Qrt NBL RS SE MELBOURNE PHOENIX 1 ILLAWARRA HAWKS 6 26-23 9-6 - - - - - 35-29
13:00 Sched BSL RS AFYON BELEDIYESPOR 11 GALATASARAY BC 6 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched PLK RS WKS SLASK WROCLAW 12 ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA 8 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KL RS BK LIEPAJA 12 BK OGRE 2 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched VTB RS ENISEY 5 AVTODOR 11 - - - - - - - -
15:15 Sched BSL RS PINAR KARSIYAKA 1 SIGORTAM.NET ITU 16 - - - - - - - -
15:45 Sched A1 RS ARIS THESALONIKIS BC 9 IONIKOS NIKEAS BC 10 - - - - - - - -
15:45 Sched A1 RS LARISSA BC 8 IRAKLIS 4 - - - - - - - -
15:45 Sched A1 RS PANIONIOS BC 14 RETHYMNO BC 13 - - - - - - - -
15:45 Sched A1 RS PROMITHEAS PATRAS 5 KOLOSSOS RODOU 12 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched BL RS APOLLON LIMASSOL BC 9 E.N. PARALIMNIOU BC 4 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched SL RS MBK MYKOLAIV 9 BK DNIPRO 3 - - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched LKL RS PIENO ZVAIGZDES 7 CBET PRIENAI BC 4 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS KATAJA BASKET 4 URA BASKET 8 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS LAHTI 11 KORIHAIT 12 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS AEK ATHENS BC 11 PERISTERI 2 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS BETSAFE JURMALA 5 LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE 9 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS BK VENTSPILS 3 TALLINNA KALEV/TLU 15 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS KK RAPLA 4 TALTECH BC 11 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS VEF RIGA 1 RAKVERE TARVAS 7 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS NEVEZIS BC 10 NEPTUNAS 5 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LPB RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA 3 UD OLIVEIRENSE 2 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LNB RS ABC ATHLETIC CONSTANTA 8 CSM VSKC MIERCUREA CIUC 7 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VTB RS LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 8 UNICS KAZAN 7 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VTB RS NIZHNIY NOVGOROD 2 BC TSMOKI MINSK 13 - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched A1 RS PAOK BC 7 PANATHINAIKOS BC 1 - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched BSL RS TOFAS 3 TURK TELEKOM 8 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ABA RS KK MORNAR 4 KK PARTIZAN NIS 8 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS ACADEMIC PLOVDIV 4 CHERNOMORETS BURGAS 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS BK BEROE 6 SPARTAK PLEVEN 5 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS RILSKI SPORTIST 2 ACADEMIC SOFIA 7 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched A1 RS KK CIBONA 1 KK SPLIT 5 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched A1 RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 9 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 8 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS BC SVITAVY 8 BASKETBALL BRNO 9 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched PLK RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA 9 BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. 16 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LPB RS CAB MADEIRA SAD 7 TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB 14 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LPB RS OVARENSE 12 SPORTING CP 1 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched BSL RS ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG 6 ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS 5 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched BSL RS VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES 10 OBERWART GUNNERS 3 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched NBL RS BC BALKAN 3 CHERNO MORE VARNA 9 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched NBL RS BK PARDUBICE 6 BK OLOMOUCKO 4 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched NBL RS USK PRAHA 5 KRALOVSTI SOKOLI 10 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LPB RS MAIA BASKET CLUB 9 FC PORTO 5 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LNB RS CSO VOLUNTARI 6 CSM PHOENIX CSU GALATI 4 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SBL RS BBC MONTHEY 5 STARWINGS BASKET R. BASEL 6 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SBL RS BC BONCOURT 12 SAM BASKET MASSAGNO 7 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SBL RS RIVIERA LAKERS 11 SWISS CENTRAL BASKET 9 - - - - - - - -
18:45 Sched NBL RS BC KOLIN 11 NH OSTRAVA 12 - - - - - - - -
18:50 Sched NBB RS CORINTHIANS 11 FRANCA 16 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched A1 RS KK GORICA 2 KK HERMES ANALITICA 11 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BL RS KERAVNOS BC 2 APOP PAFOU 5 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS BK DECIN 7 CEZ NYMBURK 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS BK OPAVA 2 USTI NAD LABEM 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BBL RS BROSE BASKETS 6 GIESSEN 46ers 14 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BBL RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS 16 HAMBURG TOWERS 13 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS JP AUTO JKSE 13 PECSI VSK VEOLIA 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS OSE LIONS 9 KAPOSVARI KK 12 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS SOPRON KC 10 ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK 11 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KLS A RS KK VRSAC 6 OKK NOVI PAZAR 7 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KLS A RS KK ZLATIBOR 4 KK METALAC 8 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ACB RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 3 RETABET BILBAO BASKET 4 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ACB RS MORABANC ANDORRA 12 SAN PABLO BURGOS 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SBL RS UNION NEUCHATEL BASKET 4 PULLY LAUSANNE FOXES 3 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched SL RS MACCABI RISHON LEZION 6 MACCABI HUNTER HAIFA 12 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS KK SKRLJEVO 12 KK ALKAR 4 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS KK ZABOK 3 GKK SIBENIK 6 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SL RS HAPOEL GILBOA GALIL 7 HAPOEL UNET HOLON 1 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched LBA RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 1 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 6 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched LPB RS GALITOS BARREIRO 11 ILLIABUM CLUBE 4 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched LPB RS SC LUSITANIA 8 BARREIRENSE 13 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KLS A RS KK BORAC 5 KK SLOBODA 1 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KLS A RS KK NAPREDAK RUBIN 10 KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS 14 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS KK HELIOS SUNS 3 KK ROGASKA 8 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS KK HOPSI POLZELA 6 TERME OLIMIA PODCETRTEK 9 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS SENCUR GORENJSKA 5 KK SENTJUR 4 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched BSL RS BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN 13 BANDIRMA BIK 9 - - - - - - - -
20:25 Sched SL RS HAPOEL JERUSALEM BC 3 IRONI NAHARIYA 5 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ABA RS KK IGOKEA 12 KK CEDEVITA 2 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched BSL RS RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS 4 SKN ST. POLTEN BC 8 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS BOULAZAC 16 AS MONACO BASKET 2 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LE MANS 14 LIMOGES 15 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS ORLEANS 13 DIJON 5 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS STRASBOURG 12 CHOLET 7 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched KLS A RS KK DUNAV 9 KK DYNAMIK 11 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched CUP GS SURREY SCORCHERS 6 LONDON CITY ROYALS 1 - - - - - - - -
21:04 Sched LIG RS JAMTLAND BASKET 10 SODERTALJE KINGS 6 - - - - - - - -
21:15 Sched CUP R16 WANTY GENT HAWKS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched CUP R16 BBC CROONEN LOMMEL BC OOSTENDE - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched CUP R16 CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LNB RS METROPOLITANS 92 3 JL BOURG BASKET 4 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BBL RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM 3 BG GOTTINGEN 15 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LBA RS PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 15 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 5 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ACB RS CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 18 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 11 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ACB RS MONBUS OBRADORIO 17 REAL MADRID BC 1 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched CUP GS BRISTOL FLYERS 3 LONDON LIONS 5 - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LBA RS TREVISO BASKET 14 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 9 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched CUP R16 KONTICH WOLVES TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP - - - - - - - -
23:30 Sched LPB RS ESGUEIRA 6 VITORIA SC GUIMARAES 10 - - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL TV    
09:30 Fin NBL RS ADELAIDE 36ers 4 BRISBANE BULLETS 5 26-28 30-18 56-46 23-26 25-26 104-98 - 104-98
09:00 Fin KBL RS INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS 2 JEONJU KCC EGIS 3 19-23 21-27 40-50 19-15 27-25 86-90 - 86-90
05:30 Fin NBA PS GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS 4 LOS ANGELES LAKERS 3 31-32 40-23 71-55 23-33 30-15 124-103 - 124-103
03:30 Fin NBA PS SAN ANTONIO SPURS 3 MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES 5 31-20 15-20 46-40 25-23 33-28 104-91 - 104-91
03:10 Fin NBB RS UNIVERSO BRASILIA 5 FLAMENGO BC 3 25-19 19-21 44-40 20-22 17-24 81-86 - 81-86
03:00 Fin S20 RS ARGENTINO JUNIN 3 FERRO CABA 1 19-23 19-15 38-38 24-29 29-22 91-89 - 91-89
03:00 Fin S20 RS PENAROL BC 4 SAN LORENZO CABA 1 27-16 28-33 55-49 19-19 15-22 89-90 - 89-90
03:00 Fin S20 RS PLATENSE 4 HISPANO AMERICANO 5 21-34 16-12 37-46 20-17 20-23 77-86 - 77-86
03:00 Fin NBA PS MIAMI HEAT 1 HOUSTON ROCKETS 2 35-38 35-35 70-73 25-38 38-33 133-144 - 133-144
03:00 Fin NBA PS NEW YORK KNICKS 5 NEW ORLEANS PELICANS 1 28-34 29-28 57-62 26-26 33-29 116-117 - 116-117
02:30 Fin NBA PS BROOKLYN NETS 3 TORONTO RAPTORS 4 28-28 25-46 53-74 31-27 23-22 107-123 - 107-123
02:00 Fin NBB RS SAO PAULO 2 SAO JOSE 12 16-15 18-20 34-35 22-15 17-17 73-67 - 73-67
02:00 Fin NBA PS PHILADELPHIA 76ers 2 WASHINGTON WIZARDS 3 29-27 15-27 44-54 21-40 28-18 93-112 - 93-112
01:30 Fin NBB RS BASQUETE CEARENSE 7 PATO BASQUETE 13 22-10 21-18 43-28 13-11 22-19 78-58 - 78-58
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top