Saturday, September 18 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    17:12:28
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
15:00 3Per KHL RS TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 3 KUNLUN RED STAR 9 0-0 2-0 2-1 - - - 4-1 YIP BRANDON(13)
15:00 3Per MHL RS HC RIGA 5 SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 16 1-1 1-1 0-0 - - - 2-2
15:00 3Per MHL RS SARMATY 12 SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 10 2-1 0-1 1-1 - - - 3-3
15:00 3Per VHL RS UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK 1 ZVEZDA CHEKHOV 6 0-0 4-1 1-0 - - - 5-1
16:00 2Per KHL RS JOKERIT 4 BARYS NUR SULTAN 8 0-1 2-0 - - - - 2-1
(12)JENSEN NICKL…
16:15 2Per SHL RS DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 9 BRYNAS IF 6 0-1 0-0 - - - - 0-1 RODIN ANTON(10)
16:15 2Per SHL RS IF MALMO REDHAWKS 2 FARJESTAD BK 11 2-3 0-0 - - - - 2-3
GOERANSSON M…(16)
16:15 2Per SHL RS TIMRA IK 4 VAXJO LAKERS HC 7 1-5 0-0 - - - - 1-5
JOSEFSSON ER…(18)
17:00 1Per LIG RS ASSAT 4 KARPAT 6 0-2 - - - - - 0-2 WELLMAN CASEY(4)
17:00 1Per LIG RS HIFK HELSINKI 3 SPORT 12 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per LIG RS JYP 14 KOOKOO 10 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per LIG RS SAIPA 11 HPK 13 1-0 - - - - - 1-0
17:00 1Per KHL RS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 10 TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 9 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per KHL RS NEFTEKHIMIK 6 VITYAZ PODOLSK 8 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per ELS RS FRISK ASKER ELITE 9 MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 8 1-0 - - - - - 1-0 (6)KURONEN JIMI
17:00 1Per ELS RS GRUNER 10 LILLEHAMMER ELITE 3 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per ELS RS STJERNEN ELITE 1 RINGERIKE 5 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per ELS RS STORHAMAR ELITE 6 STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 4 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per ELS RS VALERENGA ELITE 7 SPARTA SARP ELITE 2 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per VHL RS BURAN VORONEZH 20 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG 3 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:00 1Per VHL RS HC TAMBOV 24 KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK 8 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
17:30 Sched KHL RS AK BARS KAZAN 5 HC SOCHI 7 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EBEL RS BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 11 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC BANIK SOKOLOV 10 AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV 17 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011 6 HC DUKLA JIHLAVA 9 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC SLAVIA PRAHA 1 HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU 16 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC STADION LITOMERICE 4 KOLIN 12 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC ZUBR PREROV 8 SK TRHACI KADAN 13 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS VRCHLABI 3 DRACI PARS SUMPERK 5 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SL RS GCK LIONS 7 EVZ ACADEMY 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EBEL RS FEHERVAR AV 19 9 HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched CL RS SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 2 HC FRYDEK MISTEK 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS KALPA 15 PELICANS 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS TPS 1 LUKKO 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS ASC CORONA BRASOV 1 DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS CSIKSZEREDA 2 UJPESTI TE 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS GYERGYOI HK 8 FEHERVARI TITANOK 6 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SL RS EHC OLTEN 2 HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS 6 - - - - - - -
18:45 Sched SL RS EHC VISP 3 HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS 11 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched AHL RS HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE 6 HC FASSA FALCONS 14 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV 7 HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM 15 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ML RS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS 4 HERNING BLUE FOX 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS FROLUNDA HC 8 LULEA HOCKEY 3 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS SKELLEFTEA AIK 5 LEKSANDS IF 13 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched AHL RS HC GHERDEINA 17 EK ZELLER EISBAREN 12 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched AHL RS RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS 9 EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU 4 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS EC KAC 12 HC TWK INNSBRUCK 13 - - - - - - -
20:25 Sched AHL RS VIENNA CAPITALS SILVER 15 WSV STERZING BRONCOS W. 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL 10 RITTNER BUAM 5 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS HC MERANO 8 EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J. 16 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EHC BIEL BIENNE 2 HC DAVOS 9 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EV ZUG 1 HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 4 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 6 HC LUGANO 5 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS HC AJOIE 12 HC AMBRI PIOTTA 3 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 11 LAUSANNE HC 10 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS SCL TIGERS 8 ZSC LIONS 7 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched SL RS EHC KLOTEN 8 HC THURGAU 4 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SL RS EHC WINTERTHUR 9 HC SIERRE 5 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched AHL RS MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY 3 EC BREGENZERWALD 13 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched AHL RS SG CORTINA 2 EC KAC II 1 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
23:00 FTR QMJHL PS BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA 1 VAL-DOR FOREURS 2 - - - - - - -
23:00 FTR QMJHL PS GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES 4 ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES 3 - - - - - - -
22:00 FTR QMJHL PS CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS 6 CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES 3 - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR ОHL PS NORTH BAY BATTALION 4 OWEN SOUND ATTACK 4 - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR FG CF NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS SHEFFIELD STEELERS - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR IHL RS BRESSANONE 2 HC EPPAN PIRATES 5 - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR IHL RS TOBLACH 8 SV KALTERN 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 FTR IHL RS ALLEGHE 1 UNTERLAND CAVALIERS 9 - - - - - - -
20:30 FTR IHL RS FIEMME 4 COMO 3 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR EL A RS SHAHTER SOLIGORSK 3 KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK 2 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR EL A RS YUNOST MINSK 1 LOKOMOTIV ORSHA 9 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR SAR RS HC GIANTS 13 HAUKAT 5 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR SAR RS HC INDIANS KAARINA 9 KARHU HT 14 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR SAR RS NOKIAN PYRY 3 S-KIEKKO 7 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR SAR RS TITAANIT 1 HUNTERS 10 - - - - - - -
16:00 FTR SAR RS MUIK HOCKEY 8 JHT 6 - - - - - - -
16:00 FTR UHL RS MARIUPOL 5 BILYI BARS 8 - - - - - - -
15:00 FTR KHC RS AKTOBE 7 NOMAD NUR-SULTAN 2 - - - - - - -
15:00 FTR KHC RS BEIBARYS ATYRAU 4 TORPEDO 1 - - - - - - -
14:30 Fin KHL RS SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1 DINAMO MINSK 6 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
(13)GRANLUND MAR…
14:00 Fin EL A RS DINAMO MOLODECHNO 8 HC VITEBSK 10 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
14:00 Fin KHC RS ALMATY 6 ARLAN KOKSHETAU 3 0-0 0-2 1-3 1-5 - - 1-5
14:00 Fin KHC RS ALTAY TORPEDO 10 SARYARKA KARAGANDA 9 0-3 1-0 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
14:00 Fin KHC RS GORNYAK RUDNY 12 KULAGER PETROPAVL 8 1-1 1-2 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4
14:00 Fin KHC RS SNEZHNYE BARSY 5 HC TEMIRTAU 11 2-0 2-1 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
14:00 Fin VHL RS OMSKIE KRYLIA 28 MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM 4 0-3 0-1 0-2 0-6 - - 0-6
13:00 Fin MHL RS KAPITAN STUPINO 15 RUSSKIE VITYAZI 7 2-4 1-0 0-0 3-4 - - 3-4
13:00 Fin VHL RS HC ROSTOV 16 RYAZAN 17 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
13:00 Fin VHL RS METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK 9 TOROS NEFTEKAMSK 11 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin VHL RS SOKOL KRASNOYARSK 21 IZHSTAL IZHEVSK 7 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
11:00 Fin MHL RS TOLPAR 7 MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 8 2-0 1-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
10:00 Fin KHL RS AMUR KHABAROVSK 11 METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 2 2-0 0-5 0-1 2-6 - - 2-6
KOSHELEV SEMY…(4)
05:05 Fin WHL PS KELOWNA ROCKETS VICTORIA ROYALS 4-1 1-1 2-1 7-3 - - 7-3
05:05 Fin WHL PS TRI-CITY AMERICANS EVERETT SILVERTIPS 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1
05:00 Fin WHL PS KAMLOOPS BLAZERS PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS 1-1 1-1 3-1 5-3 - - 5-3
05:00 Fin MHL RS AMURSKIE TIGRY 13 MHC SPARTAK 2 0-0 0-3 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
04:00 Fin WHL PS LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES MEDICINE HAT TIGERS 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
04:00 Fin WHL PS PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS REGINA PATS 4-2 3-2 1-2 8-6 - - 8-6
04:00 Fin WHL PS RED DEER REBELS CALGARY HITMEN 0-0 3-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
04:00 Fin WHL PS SASKATOON BLADES EDMONTON OIL KINGS 0-0 1-2 3-1 4-3 - - 4-3
04:00 Fin WHL PS SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS MOOSE JAW WARRIORS 1-2 0-3 0-1 1-6 - - 1-6
02:35 Fin ОHL PS OSHAWA GENERALS 3 NIAGARA ICEDOGS 5 1-3 1-0 1-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
02:30 Fin QMJHL PS CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS 1 QUEBEC REMPARTS 2 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
02:05 Fin ОHL PS SARNIA STING 1 WINDSOR SPITFIRES 3 0-1 1-3 3-1 4-5 - - 4-5
02:05 Fin ОHL PS SUDBURY WOLVES 1 PETERBOROUGH PETES 5 2-0 1-2 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
02:00 Fin QMJHL PS RIMOUSKI OCEANIC 3 SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES 1 2-1 1-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
02:00 Fin ОHL PS SAGINAW SPIRIT 4 FLINT FIREBIRDS 2 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-5 - - 2-5
01:00 Fin QMJHL PS VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES 3 BAIE-COMEAU 4 0-0 1-1 1-3 2-4 - - 2-4
01:00 Fin WHL PS SPOKANE CHIEFS PORTLAND WINTERHAWKS 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top