Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - REGULAR SEASON (October)  - 2017
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2017-10-01
15:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK LADA TOGLIATTI 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (15)OSALA
16:00 Fin KHL JOKERIT SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)NORMAN
17:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (15)SHALUNOV
18:30 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SPARTAK MOSCOW 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 KHOKHLACHYOV(ET3)
2017-10-02
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 2-1 0-1 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4 KRIKUNOV(16)
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA HC YUGRA 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
VARFOLOM…(EGPen1)
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK BARYS ASTANA 0-1 0-0 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3 VEY(20)
19:30 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2 KONKOV(17)
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 2-1 1-0 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (20)STEPANOV
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI AVANGARD OMSK 0-1 0-4 0-1 0-6 - - 0-6 GUSTAFSSON(17)
19:30 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 1-2 0-2 0-2 1-6 - - 1-6 PLOTNIKOV(14)
2017-10-03
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2-1 1-1 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (19)MARJAMAKI
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW DINAMO RIGA 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET4)NICHUSHKIN
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SPARTAK MOSCOW 0-1 3-1 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3 RADIL(18)
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 2-1 0-2 2-1 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4 (EGPen1)HRNKA
2017-10-04
10:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR LADA TOGLIATTI 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (12)YUEN
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 0-2 1-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET2)TKACHEV
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET3)JORDAN
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-3 0-2 1-1 1-6 - - 1-6 KOVALCHUK(15)
19:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN HC YUGRA 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (10)TOKRANOV
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVANGARD OMSK 2-1 3-2 0-1 5-4 - - 5-4 MEDVEDEV(13)
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK BARYS ASTANA 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)STEPANOV
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2 KRONWALL(18)
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 1-0 1-3 1-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 BERGSTROM(ET3)
2017-10-05
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-0 0-1 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)ANDRONOV
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK DINAMO RIGA 1-0 1-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(20)SHVETS-ROGOV…
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 PARSHIN(15)
2017-10-06
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK LADA TOGLIATTI 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2 VALUYSKY(19)
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3 KOKUYOV(12)
12:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-2 0-0 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 ELLISON(EGPen1)
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AVANGARD OMSK 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3 MIKHEYEV(20)
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK HC YUGRA 1-1 2-1 1-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5 KOROLYOV(ET2)
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 VOLKOV(15)
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI BARYS ASTANA 1-0 2-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1 ST. PIERRE(13)
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0-0 2-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2 ONERUD(17)
2017-10-07
17:00 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW SPARTAK MOSCOW 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)ANDRONOV
17:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 EVSEENKOV(ET1)
18:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA DINAMO RIGA 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 ZHERDEV(ET5)
2017-10-08
10:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 0-2 0-0 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 SCHAUS(20)
10:00 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK LADA TOGLIATTI 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (17)BYVALTSEV
14:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (8)LAZAREV
15:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG JOKERIT 0-0 0-3 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3 (6)CAJKOVSKY
2017-10-09
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AK BARS KAZAN 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5 TKACHYOV(20)
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2-1 3-0 0-1 5-2 - - 5-2 APALKOV(3)
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-0 0-4 0-0 0-4 - - 0-4 RUNDBLAD(12)
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC SOCHI 0-0 2-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1 PADAKIN(15)
2017-10-10
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 0-1 2-3 2-0 4-4 1-0 - 5-4 (ET1)KOLAR
16:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK BARYS ASTANA 0-2 2-1 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4 (16)MEDVEDEV
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG VITYAZ PODOLSK 1-1 2-2 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (18)MIKHNOV
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA KUNLUN RED STAR 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (1)SAVINAINEN
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK JOKERIT 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3 GILROY(19)
2017-10-11
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 APALKOV(4)
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SPARTAK MOSCOW 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET1)KAGARLITSKY
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD DINAMO RIGA 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (3)PARSHIN
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 0-3 0-1 2-0 2-4 - - 2-4 (19)SKILLE
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW AK BARS KAZAN 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)VARNAKOV
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG HC SOCHI 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 COLLINS(ET1)
2017-10-12
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 0-2 2-2 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4 (17)BERGSTROM
16:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK KUNLUN RED STAR 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (9)PYANOV
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2-1 0-0 4-2 6-3 - - 6-3 (19)GAREYEV
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA BARYS ASTANA 0-4 2-1 0-0 2-5 - - 2-5 (19)PESTUSHKO
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK VITYAZ PODOLSK 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (2)BAILEN
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI JOKERIT 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4 IKONEN(2)
2017-10-13
19:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL AK BARS KAZAN 1-0 3-1 2-1 6-2 - - 6-2 (14)NAKLADAL
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS DINAMO RIGA 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)TRUBACHYOV
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SPARTAK MOSCOW 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0 (5)DAUGAVINS
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK NEFTEKHIMIK 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (10)SHARANGOVICH
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW HC SOCHI 1-0 1-3 1-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (EGPen1)IGUMNOV
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-1 1-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (15)KALININ
2017-10-14
14:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK AMUR KHABAROVSK 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 LI O.(9)
14:00 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA KUNLUN RED STAR 2-0 0-2 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET5)FRATTIN
14:30 Fin KHL HC YUGRA ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 ZHAFYAROV(11)
14:30 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (6)KRUCHININ
15:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG CSKA MOSCOW 2-1 0-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3 KAPRIZOV(15)
15:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK VITYAZ PODOLSK 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (4)OSALA
2017-10-15
16:00 Fin KHL JOKERIT SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (19)REGIN
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK HC SOCHI 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 JOKIPAKKA(19)
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 (5)SALMELA
17:00 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW NEFTEKHIMIK 2-0 1-3 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4 BRYNTSEV(9)
17:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 3-0 2-4 0-1 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5 (EGPen1)KRONWALL
17:00 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG AK BARS KAZAN 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 TKACHEV(ET3)
2017-10-16
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK KUNLUN RED STAR 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-3 - - 0-3 KHLYSTOV(16)
16:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2 (17)KOSHELEV
16:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA AMUR KHABAROVSK 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3 (18)PUSHKARYOV
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG HC YUGRA 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET3)GAREYEV
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 3-0 0-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (1)PIVTSAKIN
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK CSKA MOSCOW 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3 SHUMAKOV(8)
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI VITYAZ PODOLSK 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (9)NESTEROV
2017-10-17
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT AK BARS KAZAN 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (17)ANTILLA
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1-0 2-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (17)HOWDEN
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET3)REDLIHS M.
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 KOROTKOV(20)
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG NEFTEKHIMIK 1-1 0-1 4-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (20)KALININ
2017-10-18
16:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 1-1 3-0 0-2 4-3 - - 4-3 SABOLIC(17)
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA AMUR KHABAROVSK 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)SHEN
17:00 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 RYBAKOV(EGPen1)
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK CSKA MOSCOW 1-4 1-2 0-1 2-7 - - 2-7 NESTEROV(7)
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2-0 1-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1 (13)KAPUSTIN
2017-10-19
19:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL NEFTEKHIMIK 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 AVSTIN(15)
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW AVANGARD OMSK 0-2 2-0 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (20)STOA
2017-10-20
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK AMUR KHABAROVSK 2-0 0-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (15)SIGAREV
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 1-1 2-1 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)KEMPPAINEN
19:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 6-0 1-0 0-1 7-1 - - 7-1 KRUCHININ(9)
2017-10-21
12:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
ALEXANDR…(EGPen1)
13:00 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW HC YUGRA 2-2 0-0 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3 PANOV(14)
17:00 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 APALKOV(ET2)
17:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS AVANGARD OMSK 1-1 0-2 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3 PETERSSON(20)
17:00 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG JOKERIT 0-0 2-2 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET2)DATSYUK
17:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD BARYS ASTANA 2-1 1-1 0-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 DAWES(ET1)
17:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 0-1 0-2 1-2 1-5 - - 1-5 NIKULIN(20)
2017-10-22
14:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 0-1 2-0 1-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4 KRAVTSOV(EGPen1)
17:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (16)SEKAC
17:00 Fin KHL HC SOCHI LADA TOGLIATTI 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET4)PADAKIN
17:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (20)KULIKOV
2017-10-23
14:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS HC YUGRA - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
2017-10-24
17:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA LADA TOGLIATTI - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
2017-10-25
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD HC YUGRA - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
2017-10-26
17:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
2017-10-27
12:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI HC YUGRA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
2017-10-28
17:00 Sched KHL HC SOCHI METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
2017-10-29
09:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
09:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK LADA TOGLIATTI - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
2017-10-30
15:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS ASTANA JOKERIT - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL HC YUGRA VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
2017-10-31
11:30 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
11:30 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG LADA TOGLIATTI - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top