Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - KHL (December)  - 2020
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2020-12-01
13:00 1Per KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN HC SOCHI 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW KUNLUN RED STAR - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
2020-12-02
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
2020-12-03
11:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK HC SOCHI - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - -
2020-12-04
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
2020-12-05
09:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK HC SOCHI - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - -
2020-12-06
12:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
2020-12-07
16:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK KUNLUN RED STAR - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW JOKERIT - - - - - - -
2020-12-08
11:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
2020-12-09
16:00 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK JOKERIT - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI KUNLUN RED STAR - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
2020-12-10
11:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
2020-12-11
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA JOKERIT - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
2020-12-12
16:00 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
2020-12-13
13:30 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK BARYS NUR SULTAN - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL HC SOCHI SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN JOKERIT - - - - - - -
2020-12-14
18:00 Sched KHL JOKERIT AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
2020-12-15
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - -
2020-12-19
16:00 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR BARYS NUR SULTAN - - - - - - -
2020-12-21
18:00 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD BARYS NUR SULTAN - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK JOKERIT - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA HC SOCHI - - - - - - -
2020-12-22
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW JOKERIT - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
2020-12-23
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK BARYS NUR SULTAN - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD HC SOCHI - - - - - - -
2020-12-24
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
2020-12-25
18:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL HC SOCHI - - - - - - -
2020-12-26
12:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL JOKERIT SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
16:10 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
2020-12-27
16:00 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
2020-12-28
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
2020-12-30
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK KUNLUN RED STAR - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
18:10 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top