Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - KHL (September)  - 2020
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2020-09-02
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW AK BARS KAZAN 1-0 0-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 VORONKOV(ET2)
2020-09-03
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA BARYS NUR SULTAN 0-3 1-0 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3 (20)PARSHIN
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 0-1 1-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3 SEXTON(17)
18:10 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK JOKERIT 0-0 0-0 5-0 5-0 - - 5-0
19:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2-0 1-1 4-1 7-2 - - 7-2 NIKONTSEV(19)
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS AMUR KHABAROVSK 2-2 1-2 3-0 6-4 - - 6-4 (16)KODOLA
19:30 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 - - 1-0 (10)BOUCHER
19:30 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 0-2 1-0 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 (18)SZWARZ
2020-09-04
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK KUNLUN RED STAR 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 PEDAN(20)
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (11)KUCHERYAVENKO
19:30 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN VITYAZ PODOLSK 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4 MALYKHIN(20)
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW HC SOCHI 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (3)KARNAUKHOV
2020-09-05
15:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG SPARTAK MOSCOW 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0 (4)MAMKIN
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA JOKERIT 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 PAKARINEN(19)
17:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL AMUR KHABAROVSK 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (9)PAEAEJAERVI
17:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 3-1 1-1 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3 KOROTKOV(10)
17:10 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK BARYS NUR SULTAN 0-0 4-1 0-3 4-4 1-0 - 5-4 (ET1)KLINKHAMMER
17:30 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4 KADEYKIN(8)
18:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 2-1 0-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (17)BOUCHER
2020-09-06
14:30 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK VITYAZ PODOLSK 3-0 0-1 1-2 4-3 - - 4-3 (19)KUCHERYAVENKO
15:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK HC SOCHI 1-0 3-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (16)BECK
15:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK KUNLUN RED STAR 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 NIKOLISHIN(20)
17:30 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET1)DAWES
2020-09-07
19:00 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW SPARTAK MOSCOW 0-0 1-0 0-3 1-3 - - 1-3 RADIL(20)
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (1)ABDUL
19:10 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 2-2 0-2 1-0 3-4 - - 3-4 (10)DEMKOV
19:30 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK AMUR KHABAROVSK 1-1 5-1 2-0 8-2 - - 8-2 (14)POKKA
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW BARYS NUR SULTAN 2-1 1-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (17)SLEPYSHEV
2020-09-08
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG KUNLUN RED STAR 3-0 2-0 2-0 7-0 - - 7-0 (8)OBIDIN
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK HC SOCHI 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 PETKOV(ET4)
18:00 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA VITYAZ PODOLSK 2-1 1-2 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3 (1)DARZINS
19:30 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-1 1-3 3-2 4-6 - - 4-6 BURDASOV(18)
2020-09-09
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK AMUR KHABAROVSK 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)PROKHORKIN
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT NEFTEKHIMIK 2-0 3-0 1-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (9)PAKARINEN
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK AK BARS KAZAN 1-1 2-1 1-3 4-5 - - 4-5 (11)SUSHKO
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 1-1 1-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3 ALEXEYEV(13)
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 2-2 2-1 1-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (6)LEHTERA
2020-09-10
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK CSKA MOSCOW 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 LOKTIONOV(EGPen1)
16:30 Fin KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN KUNLUN RED STAR 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2 OSIPOV(14)
2020-09-11
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2-1 1-2 0-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4 VARNAKOV(EGPen1)
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK AVANGARD OMSK 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4 TOLCHINSKY(19)
19:30 Post KHL DINAMO RIGA NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2-0 1-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)GALIMOV
2020-09-12
10:00 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK CSKA MOSCOW 0-2 0-1 1-2 1-5 - - 1-5 SHALUNOV(15)
13:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK KUNLUN RED STAR 0-0 2-1 3-3 5-4 - - 5-4 SHAPOREV(16)
14:00 Fin KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 2-1 2-1 0-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5 TARASOV(ET5)
2020-09-13
14:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AVANGARD OMSK 2-1 1-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 SHUMAKOV(13)
15:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1-0 2-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1 URAKOV(15)
17:00 Fin KHL HC SOCHI AK BARS KAZAN 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4 DAWES(19)
17:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 2-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 KRAVTSOV(13)
17:00 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK 1-0 2-3 0-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 PRINCE(ET4)
17:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
(EGPen1)VARFOLOM…
17:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG NEFTEKHIMIK 1-0 2-2 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (10)AALTONEN
2020-09-14
12:00 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 1-0 1-3 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 BRYUKVIN(16)
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK DINAMO RIGA 0-0 0-3 3-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET5)PUUSTINEN
16:30 Fin KHL BARYS NUR SULTAN CSKA MOSCOW 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 OKULOV(EGPen1)
2020-09-15
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1-0 3-1 2-1 6-2 - - 6-2 (20)HARTIKAINEN
18:30 Post KHL JOKERIT SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 0-4 1-0 2-2 3-6 - - 3-6 GOLYSHEV(20)
19:30 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 3-0 0-3 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3 (4)SEMYONOV
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 LAMMIKKO(EGPen1)
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (9)LYUBIMOV
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK DINAMO MINSK 0-1 1-3 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4 (9)DANFORTH
2020-09-16
12:00 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK DINAMO RIGA 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1 ELLIS(16)
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 0-2 2-0 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4 JASKIN(20)
2020-09-17
19:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (12)GALIEV
19:00 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 1-2 1-1 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5 PLATT(14)
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 1-2 0-0 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 KAPUSTIN(ET5)
19:30 Post KHL HC SOCHI LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2 TKACHYOV(16)
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 1-1 0-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3 AABERG(14)
2020-09-18
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVANGARD OMSK 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2 SEMYONOV(18)
2020-09-19
17:00 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-0 0-0 1-4 2-4 - - 2-4 BECK(13)
17:00 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 GRANLUND(EGPen1)
17:00 Post KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK JOKERIT - - - - - - -
17:10 Post KHL DINAMO MINSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
2020-09-20
15:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG AVANGARD OMSK 0-0 1-1 2-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET3)MAKEYEV
15:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AMUR KHABAROVSK 2-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (14)BAILEN
17:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN HC SOCHI 1-0 2-3 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)AZEVEDO
17:00 Post KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS BARYS NUR SULTAN - - - - - - -
17:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW SPARTAK MOSCOW 2-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (12)BRYUKVIN
17:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (16)MARCHENKO
2020-09-21
19:10 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 2-0 1-1 2-3 5-4 - - 5-4 SANNIKOV(20)
19:30 Post KHL CSKA MOSCOW JOKERIT - - - - - - -
2020-09-22
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG VITYAZ PODOLSK 1-1 2-2 0-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 DAUGAVINS(ET4)
17:00 Post KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK BARYS NUR SULTAN - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1 GAREYEV(13)
17:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA HC SOCHI 0-1 1-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3 (10)KUGRYSHEV
18:00 Post KHL DINAMO RIGA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - -
19:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN AVANGARD OMSK 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 (EGPen1)KHOVANOV
19:00 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 0-0 0-0 5-0 5-0 - - 5-0
19:30 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AMUR KHABAROVSK 0-2 2-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)HUDACEK
2020-09-23
19:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
2020-09-24
17:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
2020-09-25
17:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK KUNLUN RED STAR - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
2020-09-26
14:30 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
2020-09-27
15:00 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL JOKERIT CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
17:30 Post KHL KUNLUN RED STAR BARYS NUR SULTAN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
2020-09-28
15:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
2020-09-29
18:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK JOKERIT - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Post KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK BARYS NUR SULTAN - - - - - - -
2020-09-30
15:00 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top