Tuesday, December 03 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    04:40:16
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
21:30 Fin LM RS CHAMONIX 8 MULHOUSE 6 2-2 0-0 2-3 4-5 - - 4-5 WILSON(16)
21:30 Fin LM RS GAP 9 ROUEN 4 0-0 0-2 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4 BEDIN(20)
21:15 Fin CHL QF LAUSANNE HC LULEA HOCKEY 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 KOVACS(2)
21:15 Fin LM RS AMIENS 3 BRIANCON 11 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (16)MATIMA
21:15 Fin LM RS BORDEAUX 5 ANGLET 7 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)LEGARE
21:00 Fin LM RS GRENOBLE 1 ANGERS 2 2-0 0-1 0-3 2-4 - - 2-4 MASSON(20)
21:00 Fin SL RS EHC WINTERTHUR 11 GCK LIONS 8 0-1 1-5 0-1 1-7 - - 1-7 BRAUN(10)
21:00 Fin SL RS HC THURGAU 5 SC LANGENTHAL 6 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (20)ALTORFER
20:45 Fin EBEL RS HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA 5 FEHERVAR AV 19 8 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (16)ALBERGA
20:45 Fin NLA RS HC DAVOS 2 SCL TIGERS 7 1-1 2-1 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3 EARL(15)
20:45 Fin NLA RS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 8 HC LUGANO 10 0-0 0-2 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 CHORNEY(20)
20:45 Fin SL RS EHC KLOTEN 1 HC SIERRE 9 1-1 2-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (16)STURNY
20:45 Fin SL RS EHC VISP 3 HC AJOIE 4 0-0 2-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2 (11)VAN GUILDER
20:45 Fin SL RS EVZ ACADEMY 10 HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS 12 2-0 2-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1 (17)WUTHRICH
20:15 Fin EBEL RS DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 11 MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers 9 0-1 1-1 3-1 4-3 - - 4-3 (19)SCHWINGER
20:15 Fin EBEL RS EC PANACEO VSV 7 HC TWK INNSBRUCK 10 2-0 1-1 1-2 4-3 - - 4-3 ZAJC(12)
20:15 Fin EBEL RS EC RED BULL SALZBURG 1 HC ORLI ZNOJMO 6 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 SVOBODA(18)
20:15 Fin EBEL RS VIENNA CAPITALS 4 EC KAC 2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 GANAHL(12)
20:00 Fin ML RS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS 7 ODENSE BULLDOGS 9 0-1 3-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3 NIELSEN(13)
20:00 Fin ML RS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL 3 HERNING BLUE FOX 8 1-1 0-0 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4 ANDERSEN(14)
20:00 Fin GET RS FRISK ASKER ELITE 5 STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 1 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 KISSEL(19)
20:00 Fin PLH RS KS NAPRZOD JANOW 11 RE PLAST UNIA 4 0-4 1-2 1-1 2-7 - - 2-7 (5)KONDRASHOV
20:00 Fin PLH RS ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 8 LOTOS PHK GDANSK 6 1-3 0-1 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4 PESTA(2)
20:00 Fin ALL RS HC VITA HASTEN 6 TIMRA IK 4 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (11)ANDERSSON
19:30 Fin PLH RS COMARCH CRACOVIA 7 JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE 2 2-0 0-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3 KOSTEK(6)
19:30 Fin PLH RS KH GKS KATOWICE 5 KH PODHALE NOWY TARG 3 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2 PETTERSSON(2)
19:30 Fin EL RS MHC NOVE ZAMKY 12 MAC UJBUDA 10 2-1 3-1 0-1 5-3 - - 5-3 LANGKOW(9)
19:00 Fin CHL QF DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 2-1 2-0 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (16)HEDMAN
19:00 Fin CHL QF FROLUNDA HC EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-0 0-2 2-1 2-3 - - 2-3 (14)MUSTONEN
19:00 Fin CHL QF MOUNTFIELD HK EV ZUG 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 - - 1-1 (5)VINCOUR
19:00 Fin PLH RS GKS TYCHY 1 KH ENERGA TORUN 9 0-2 2-1 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
VOLZHANK…(EGPen1)
19:00 Fin EL RS DTVK J. MISKOLC 7 HK NITRA 9 1-1 0-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5 YELLOW HORN(19)
19:00 Fin EL RS HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2 HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 8 2-1 0-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET1)JAASKELAINEN
19:00 Fin EL RS HC 07 DETVA 11 HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 ABDUL(EGPen1)
19:00 Fin EL RS HKM ZVOLEN 6 HK POPRAD 5 1-2 1-1 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5 VANDAS(20)
19:00 Fin 1L RS HK MARTIN 3 SR 18 11 1-0 2-1 3-1 6-2 - - 6-2 SMIDZAR(18)
18:30 Fin LIG RS BK MLADA BOLESLAV 4 HC VERVA LITVINOV 12 2-1 2-0 0-5 4-6 - - 4-6 JARUSEK(17)
18:30 Fin LIG RS IFK HELSINKI 5 HPK 6 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2 TIKKA(12)
18:30 Fin LIG RS JUKURIT 12 ILVES 3 1-1 0-0 1-4 2-5 - - 2-5 (17)ROINE
18:30 Fin LIG RS KALPA 10 SAIPA 9 1-0 0-3 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5 ZABORSKY(17)
18:30 Fin LIG RS KOOKOO 8 JYP 4 0-1 0-1 4-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)STROMBERG
18:30 Fin LIG RS TAPPARA 2 PELICANS 13 2-2 1-1 3-0 6-3 - - 6-3 (14)KUUSELA
18:30 Fin LIG RS TPS 14 KARPAT 1 1-0 0-1 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4 JUNTTILA(20)
18:30 Fin KHL RS HC SOCHI 9 DINAMO MINSK 12 2-0 2-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1 ZNAKHARENKO(17)
18:30 Fin KHL RS TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 7 AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 5 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 HOLLAND(ET3)
18:00 Fin EL PG HC GOMEL 5 NEMAN GRODNO 1 0-3 2-0 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 MALYAVKO S.(2)
18:00 Fin EL PG METALLURG ZHLOBIN 6 YUNOST MINSK 2 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 KASHKAR(9)
18:00 Fin EL PG SHAHTER SOLIGORSK 3 DINAMO MOLODECHNO 4 2-0 1-2 0-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET4)KAZNADEY
18:00 Fin KHL RS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 8 METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 8 0-0 0-1 2-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)DA COSTA
(18:00) Post EL RS MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 13 HC KOSICE 3 - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin KHL RS SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 4 TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 12 2-1 2-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (8)ZHARKOV
13:00 Fin SEAG GS PHILIPPINES 2 SINGAPORE 3 0-1 1-0 4-2 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)REGENCIA
09:00 Fin SEAG GS THAILAND 1 MALAYSIA 4 5-0 5-0 6-0 16-0 - - 16-0 (18)KINDBORN
05:00 Fin NHL RS ANAHEIM DUCKS 24 LOS ANGELES KINGS 29 2-0 1-2 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)GRANT
03:30 Fin NHL RS CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS 27 ST. LOUIS BLUES 5 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4 BOZAK(19)
02:30 Fin NHL RS DETROIT RED WINGS 31 NEW YORK ISLANDERS 3 0-2 1-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 EBERLE(14)
02:00 Fin NHL RS BUFFALO SABRES 7 NEW JERSEY DEVILS 30 5-0 2-1 0-0 7-1 - - 7-1 (13)JOKIHARJU
02:00 Fin NHL RS NEW YORK RANGERS 8 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS 15 0-2 1-2 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4 (16)LEMIEUX
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top