Wednesday, September 11 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    03:25:00
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
21:15 Fin CUP R32 EHC AROSA HC LUGANO 0-3 0-2 0-2 0-7 - - 0-7 FAZZINI(7)
21:15 Fin CUP R32 HC SIERRE LAUSANNE HC 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 JEFFREY(20)
21:00 Fin CUP R32 EHC BURGDORF EHC OLTEN 0-2 1-2 0-5 1-9 - - 1-9 KNIGHTS(20)
21:00 Fin CUP R32 EHC DUBENDORF HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-2 1-0 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 HOFER(ET4)
21:00 Fin CUP R32 EHC FRAUENFELD HC DAVOS 0-4 0-3 0-5 0-12 - - 0-12 GUERRA(8)
21:00 Fin CUP R32 EHC SAASTAL GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-12 - - 0-12 KAST(12)
21:00 Fin CUP R32 HOCKEY HUTTWIL EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-1 0-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 GUSTAFSSON(17)
20:45 Fin CUP R32 HC LUZERN SC LANGENTHAL 1-4 0-5 0-4 1-13 - - 1-13 KLAY(20)
20:00 Fin 1L RS HK LEVICE 5 HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA 11 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (20)MRAZIK
19:30 Fin LHL RS HK LIEPAJA 4 HK MOGO 3 0-2 1-1 1-3 2-6 - - 2-6 GRICINSKIS(19)
19:30 Fin LHL RS HS ZEMGALE/LLU 5 HK OLIMP 2 0-0 1-1 2-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (EGPen1)NOVIKOVS
19:30 Fin PLH RS LOTOS PHK GDANSK 6 KADRA PZHL U23 10 0-0 5-1 4-0 9-1 - - 9-1 (19)GOLOVIN
19:00 Fin EL RS HC GOMEL 5 NEMAN GRODNO 1 1-0 1-2 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 TURKIN(ET2)
19:00 Fin EL RS KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV 6 SHAHTER SOLIGORSK 2 2-3 0-0 0-3 2-6 - - 2-6 BOIKO(16)
19:00 Fin EL RS METALLURG ZHLOBIN 8 HC LIDA 7 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET2)KOLOSOV
19:00 Fin EL RS YUNOST MINSK 4 DINAMO MOLODECHNO 3 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 LISICHKIN(7)
19:00 Fin CL RS HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011 1 AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV 5 1-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)SVACINA
19:00 Fin CL RS HC SLAVIA PRAHA 12 HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM 14 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 ROUBIK(ET2)
19:00 Fin CL RS HC ZUBR PREROV 2 LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV 11 3-1 0-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 MUSKA(1)
19:00 Fin KHL RS NEFTEKHIMIK 5 METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 6 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (16)PORYADIN
19:00 Fin KHL RS SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 6 JOKERIT 5 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 IKONEN(20)
19:00 Fin KHL RS TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3 CSKA MOSCOW 2 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET5)BOCHAROV
19:00 Fin 1L RS MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM 4 HC TOPOLCANY 6 1-0 1-1 2-2 4-3 - - 4-3 PODSTAVEK(17)
19:00 Fin 1L RS MsHK DOXXBET ZILINA 7 HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 3 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 VARTOVNIK(20)
18:30 Fin CL RS CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE 3 SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 15 0-1 3-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 FORMAN(2)
18:30 Fin CL RS HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU 8 HC STADION LITOMERICE 9 0-0 0-1 0-3 0-4 - - 0-4 JICHA(17)
18:30 Fin CL RS HC DUKLA JIHLAVA 6 SK TRHACI KADAN 16 2-0 0-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (16)LICHANEC
18:30 Fin CL RS PIRATI CHOMUTOV 4 HC BANIK SOKOLOV 13 1-1 0-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (17)VRHEL
18:30 Fin CL RS VHK ROBE VSETIN 10 HC FRYDEK MISTEK 7 2-1 0-2 1-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 KLIMSA(ET3)
18:30 Fin 1L RS HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA 9 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 1 1-2 0-0 1-3 2-5 - - 2-5 (16)SZALAY
18:00 Fin 1L RS HK SKALICA 8 HK MARTIN 2 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3 RUSINA(18)
12:30 Fin KHL RS ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 4 TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 3 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 KRUCHININ(20)
12:00 Fin KHL RS AMUR KHABAROVSK 6 BARYS ASTANA 3 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3 MIKHAILIS(20)
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top