Thursday, August 11 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    21:46:43
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
21:00 BRK U20 GS FINLAND (U20) 1 CZECH REPUBLIC (U20) 3 - - - - - - 1-2
(17)JAERVENTIE R…
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
20:00 FTR FG CF EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ HK SZ OLIMPIJA - - - - - - -
20:00 FTR FG CF IF MALMO REDHAWKS VAXJO LAKERS HC - - - - - - -
20:00 FTR FG CF LEKSANDS IF FARJESTAD BK - - - - - - -
19:00 Fin CUP GrB HC GOMEL 2 MOGILEV 4 2-0 3-0 2-1 7-1 - - 7-1
19:00 Fin CUP GrB KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK 3 LOKOMOTIV ORSHA 5 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
19:00 Fin FG CF BILI TYGRI LIBEREC HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
19:00 Fin FG CF HC KOMETA BRNO PSG BERANI ZLIN 2-0 0-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
19:00 Fin FG CF HK POPRAD PRESOV 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
19:00 Fin FG CF KRISTIANSTADS IK ROGLE BK 2-0 2-1 0-1 4-2 - - 4-2
18:30 Fin FG CF CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
18:30 Fin FG CF HC SKODA PLZEN DRACI PARS SUMPERK 0-0 4-0 0-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:30 Fin FG CF HC VITKOVICE RIDERA HC OLOMOUC 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
18:00 Fin FG CF BK MLADA BOLESLAV HC SLAVIA PRAHA 1-0 0-1 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
18:00 Fin FG CF HC FRYDEK MISTEK HC OCELARI TRINEC 1-0 0-4 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin FG CF HIFK HELSINKI TPS 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
18:00 Fin FG CF MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 3-1 2-0 1-0 6-1 - - 6-1
18:00 Fin FG CF NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK RUBIN TYUMEN 0-1 3-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin FG CF RYTIRI KLADNO HC SPARTA PRAHA 1-0 1-3 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
17:55 Fin CUP GrB METALLURG ZHLOBIN 6 HC VITEBSK 1 0-2 1-2 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
17:00 Fin FG CF IRBIS KAZAN STALNYE LISY 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
17:00 Fin FG CF KARPAT KALPA 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin FG CF SALAVAT YULAEV UFA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
14:00 Fin FG CF SAKHALINSKIE AKULY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-2 1-1 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
14:00 Fin FG CF TOROS NEFTEKAMSK UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK 4-0 1-1 1-0 6-1 - - 6-1
13:00 Fin FG CF SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 1-2 1-1 2-2 4-5 - - 4-5
13:00 Fin FG CF SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-2 0-2 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
05:00 Fin U20 GS GERMANY (U20) 3 AUSTRIA (U20) 5 1-1 3-1 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2
(12)BLANK ALEXAN…
01:00 Fin U20 GS LATVIA (U20) 5 CANADA (U20) 2 1-1 0-3 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
DUFOUR WILLI…(15)
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top