Saturday, September 18 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    17:40:43
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
18:00 Sched EBEL RS BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 11 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC BANIK SOKOLOV 10 AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV 17 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011 6 HC DUKLA JIHLAVA 9 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC SLAVIA PRAHA 1 HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU 16 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC STADION LITOMERICE 4 KOLIN 12 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC ZUBR PREROV 8 SK TRHACI KADAN 13 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS VRCHLABI 3 DRACI PARS SUMPERK 5 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SL RS GCK LIONS 7 EVZ ACADEMY 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EBEL RS FEHERVAR AV 19 9 HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched CL RS SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 2 HC FRYDEK MISTEK 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS KALPA 15 PELICANS 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS TPS 1 LUKKO 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS ASC CORONA BRASOV 1 DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS CSIKSZEREDA 2 UJPESTI TE 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS GYERGYOI HK 8 FEHERVARI TITANOK 6 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SL RS EHC OLTEN 2 HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS 6 - - - - - - -
18:45 Sched SL RS EHC VISP 3 HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS 11 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched AHL RS HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE 6 HC FASSA FALCONS 14 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV 7 HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM 15 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ML RS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS 4 HERNING BLUE FOX 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS FROLUNDA HC 8 LULEA HOCKEY 3 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS SKELLEFTEA AIK 5 LEKSANDS IF 13 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched AHL RS HC GHERDEINA 17 EK ZELLER EISBAREN 12 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched AHL RS RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS 9 EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU 4 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS EC KAC 12 HC TWK INNSBRUCK 13 - - - - - - -
20:25 Sched AHL RS VIENNA CAPITALS SILVER 15 WSV STERZING BRONCOS W. 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL 10 RITTNER BUAM 5 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS HC MERANO 8 EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J. 16 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EHC BIEL BIENNE 2 HC DAVOS 9 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EV ZUG 1 HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 4 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 6 HC LUGANO 5 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS HC AJOIE 12 HC AMBRI PIOTTA 3 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 11 LAUSANNE HC 10 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS SCL TIGERS 8 ZSC LIONS 7 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched SL RS EHC KLOTEN 8 HC THURGAU 4 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SL RS EHC WINTERTHUR 9 HC SIERRE 5 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched AHL RS MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY 3 EC BREGENZERWALD 13 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched AHL RS SG CORTINA 2 EC KAC II 1 - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top