Tuesday, October 23 , 2018       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    23:43:15
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:45 2 HF 90' SLS
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
19
WIMBORNE TOWN
18 0-1 3-2 - -
IFIL JEREL(Own36)
22:00 2 HF 90' SF
ES SETIF
AL AHLY CAIRO
0-0 2-1 - -
(72)GHACHA HOUSSAM
22:00 2 HF 90' GS
1899 HOFFENHEIM
4
LYON
1 1-1 2-3 - -
DEPAY MEMPHIS(67)
22:00 2 HF 90' GS
AJAX
2 3
BENFICA
3 3 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 2 HF 90' GS
MANCHESTER UTD
2 1
JUVENTUS
1 2 0-1 0-1 - -
DYBALA PAULO(17)
22:00 2 HF 90' GS
REAL MADRID
3 2
VIKTORIA PLZEN
4 1 1-0 2-1 - -
HROSOVSKY PATRIK(78)
22:00 2 HF 90' GS
ROMA
2
CSKA MOSCOW
1 1 2-0 3-0 - -
(50)UNDER CENGIZ
22:00 2 HF 90' GS
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
MANCHESTER CITY
2 0-2 0-3 - -
SILVA BERNARDO(71)
23:30 1 HF 45' CL
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
11
REAL GARCILASO
6 - 0-0 - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(22:45) Post   R16
CLUB NACIONAL
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
- - - -
21:45 Fin   ECH
BIRMINGHAM
9 1
READING
20 2 0-0 2-1 - -
MEITE YAKOU(90)
21:45 Fin   ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
1
ROTHERHAM
19 1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Fin   ECH
MILLWALL
22 2
WIGAN
10 1 0-1 2-1 - -
(82)MORISON STEVE
21:45 Fin   ECH
NORWICH
6 2
ASTON VILLA
16 1 0-1 2-1 - -
(73)RHODES JORDAN
21:45 Fin   ECH
QPR
11
SHEFFIELD WED
14 1-0 3-0 - -
(83)WELLS NAHKI
21:45 Fin   ECH
SHEFFIELD UTD
2 1
STOKE CITY
17 1 0-0 1-1 - -
ALLEN JOE(88)
21:45 Fin   ECH
SWANSEA
8
BLACKBURN
7 2 0-1 3-1 - -
(85)CELINA BERSANT
21:45 Fin   EL1
BLACKPOOL
7
SCUNTHORPE
15 1-0 1-0 - -
(19)GNANDUILLET ARMAND
21:45 Fin   EL1
BRADFORD
23
COVENTRY
11 0-2 2-4 - -
(78)O CONNOR ANTHONY
21:45 Fin   EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
19
AFC WIMBLEDON
21 1-0 2-0 - -
(Own53)NIGHTINGALE WILL
21:45 Fin   EL1
CHARLTON
10
OXFORD UNITED
22 1-0 1-1 - -
WHYTE GAVIN(71)
21:45 Fin   EL1
DONCASTER
6
SUNDERLAND
3 0-0 0-1 - -
MAGUIRE CHRIS(47)
21:45 Fin   EL1
LUTON
8
ACCRINGTON ST
4 1-1 4-1 - -
(70)HYLTON DANNY
21:45 Fin   EL1
PETERBOROUGH
2
FLEETWOOD TOWN
12 0-0 1-0 - -
(52)BENNETT RHYS
21:45 Fin   EL1
PLYMOUTH
24
GILLINGHAM
20 2-0 3-1 - -
O NEILL LUKE(76)
21:45 Fin   EL1
PORTSMOUTH
1
BURTON ALBION
14 1-0 2-2 - -
(57)CLARKE MATT
21:45 Fin   EL1
SHREWSBURY
17
BARNSLEY
5 2-0 3-1 - -
(68)WATERFALL LUKE
21:45 Fin   EL1
SOUTHEND
13
WALSALL
9 1-0 3-0 - -
(82)BUNN HARRY
21:45 Fin   EL1
WYCOMBE
18
ROCHDALE
16 1-0 3-0 - -
(72)ONYEDINMA FRED
21:45 Fin   EL2
BURY
7
NEWPORT COUNTY
3 1-0 1-1 - -
MATT JAMILLE(56)
21:45 Fin   EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
8
EXETER
2 0-0 1-1 - -
HOLMES LEE(79)
21:45 Fin   EL2
FOREST GREEN
10
TRANMERE
6 2-0 3-1 - -
(90+8)CAMPBELL TAHVON
21:45 Fin   EL2
GRIMSBY
19
COLCHESTER
5 0-0 1-0 - -
(65)THOMAS WES
21:45 Fin   EL2
LINCOLN
1
CARLISLE
12 2-2 2-2 - -
(44)ANDRADE BRUNO
21:45 Fin   EL2
MACCLESFIELD
24
NORTHAMPTON
18 0-4 0-5 - -
PIERRE AARON(90+3)
21:45 Fin   EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
4
NOTTS COUNTY
22 1 0-1 2-1 - -
(69)HEALEY RHYS
21:45 Fin   EL2
MORECAMBE
20
MANSFIELD
15 0-1 0-1 - -
BISHOP NEAL(36)
21:45 Fin   EL2
OLDHAM
11
CHELTENHAM
23 1 0-0 2-0 - -
(90+3)LANG CALLUM
21:45 Fin   EL2
STEVENAGE
9
PORT VALE
14 0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Fin   EL2
SWINDON TOWN
13
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
21 0-2 0-2 - -
BROWN JEAVANI(12)
21:45 Fin   EL2
YEOVIL
16
CREWE
17 1-1 1-1 - -
(25)FISHER ALEX
21:45 FTR   NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
7
SCARBOROUGH
1 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
HEDNESFORD TOWN
12
BUXTON
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 Fin   NPL
LANCASTER
17
STALYBRIDGE
10 0-0 1-0 - -
(66)WINDER RYAN
21:45 FTR   NPL
MARINE
19
NANTWICH TOWN
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
16
GRANTHAM TOWN
13 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
WORKINGTON
21
FARSLEY CELTIC
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 Fin   SLC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
14
COALVILLE
7 2-1 3-1 - -
(70)LORRAINE TOM
21:45 FTR   SLC
LOWESTOFT TOWN
18
ST NEOTS
19 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 Fin   SLC
ST IVES
16
LEISTON FC
5 0-1 0-2 - -
RAMADAN CEMAL(87)
21:45 FTR   SLS
SALISBURY CITY
3
TIVERTON
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
18
HARINGEY BOROUGH
16 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
FOLKESTONE
10
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
12 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
HARLOW TOWN
21
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(21:45) Post   IPL
MARGATE
8
AFC HORNCHURCH
11 - - - -
21:45 FTR   IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
9
BISHOP S STORTFORD
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
1
ENFIELD TOWN
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
WHITEHAWK
17
LEWES
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 Fin   SPL
DUNDEE
12 1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1 1 0-2 0-3 - -
MACLEAN STEVEN(46)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top