Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ARGENTINA  - LIGA PROFESIONAL - LIGA PROFESIONAL  - August 2022

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2022-06-04
02:00 Fin LP BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 CENTRAL CORDOBA 5 1-0 1-1 - - LOPEZ RENZO(77)  
18:00 Fin LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN 4 1 COLON SANTA FE 4 0-1 1-1 - - (83)MENENDEZ CRISTIAN  
20:00 Fin LP SAN LORENZO 1 1 INDEPENDIENTE 2 0-1 1-1 - - (58)BAREIRO ADAM  
22:30 Fin LP BANFIELD 1 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen90+6)GALOPPO GIULIANO  
2022-06-05
01:00 Fin LP PATRONATO 1 VELEZ SARSFIELD 2 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen43)HERRERA JONATHAN  
01:00 Fin LP PLATENSE 2 GODOY CRUZ 2 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen84)ZARATE MAURO  
03:30 Fin LP RACING CLUB 5 HURACAN 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90)DAVID GOMEZ JONATHAN  
19:00 Fin LP UNION SANTA FE 2 TIGRE 2 0-0 1-2 - - SOSA DIEGO(70)  
19:00 Fin LP TALLERES CORDOBA 3 SARMIENTO JUNIN 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (82)HERNAN DIAZ ENZO  
23:00 Fin LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. 1 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 2 1-0 1-1 - - ALBERTO TARRAGONA CRISTIAN(52)  
2022-06-06
01:30 Fin LP BOCA JUNIORS 2 ARSENAL SARANDI 2 2-1 2-1 - - PITTON MAURO(28)  
03:30 Fin LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 3 RIVER PLATE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-06-07
01:00 Fin LP ROSARIO CENTRAL 2 1 LANUS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
03:30 Fin LP ARGENTINOS JRS 1 ALDOSIVI 3 1-1 2-1 - - (57)NUSS THIAGO  
2022-06-10
02:00 Fin LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS 1 1 SAN LORENZO 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:30 Fin LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA 3 PATRONATO 4 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(Pen75)ALBERTO TARRAGONA CRIS…
 
2022-06-11
01:00 Fin LP LANUS 2 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 1 1 1-0 1-1 - - LOAIZA RAUL(68)  
01:00 Fin LP ALDOSIVI 4 1 ESTUDIANTES L.P. 0-0 0-1 - - LOPEZ MARIO(Own75)  
03:30 Fin LP HURACAN 2 ROSARIO CENTRAL 6 1-0 2-0 - - (Own54)BLANCO LAUTARO  
03:30 Fin LP INDEPENDIENTE 2 TALLERES CORDOBA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (26)DANIEL ROMERO LUCAS  
21:30 Fin LP TIGRE 2 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 0-1 1-1 - - (76)RETEGUI MATEO  
21:30 Fin LP ARSENAL SARANDI 3 BANFIELD 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-06-12
00:00 Fin LP SARMIENTO JUNIN 4 ARGENTINOS JRS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (37)LOPEZ LISANDRO  
02:30 Fin LP RIVER PLATE ATLETICO TUCUMAN 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin LP COLON SANTA FE 2 1 UNION SANTA FE 2 1 0-1 2-2 - - ALVEZ JONATAN(Pen90+2)  
21:30 Fin LP GODOY CRUZ 4 1 RACING CLUB 1 0-0 2-0 - - (70)RODRIGUEZ SALOMON  
2022-06-13
00:00 Fin LP VELEZ SARSFIELD 1 1 PLATENSE 1 0-0 0-1 - - GOMEZ IVAN(74)  
02:30 Fin LP CENTRAL CORDOBA 3 BOCA JUNIORS 0-0 1-0 - - (57)GONZALEZ METILLI FRANCISCO  
2022-06-14
21:00 Fin LP SAN LORENZO 1 ARSENAL SARANDI 1 0-1 3-3 - - COLMAN CRISTIAN(79)  
2022-06-15
01:00 Fin LP PATRONATO 5 ALDOSIVI 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (23)COBOS FACUNDO  
01:00 Fin LP TALLERES CORDOBA 4 1 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 2 0-1 0-1 - - SORDO RAMIRO(1)  
03:30 Fin LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 1 HURACAN 2 1-1 1-1 - - CRISTALDO FRANCO(23)  
03:30 Fin LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. 3 1 SARMIENTO JUNIN 6 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen77)BOSELLI MAURO  
20:00 Fin LP BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 UNION SANTA FE 2 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen69)VALENZUELA CARLOS  
22:30 Fin LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN 3 LANUS 3 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen78)CARRERA RAMIRO  
22:30 Fin LP BANFIELD 2 CENTRAL CORDOBA 3 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen81)GALOPPO GIULIANO  
2022-06-16
01:00 Fin LP COLON SANTA FE 1 RIVER PLATE 0-0 1-0 - - (74)ABILA RAMON  
03:30 Fin LP BOCA JUNIORS 4 TIGRE 2 1-1 5-3 - - RETEGUI MATEO(Pen89)  
2022-06-17
01:00 Fin LP ROSARIO CENTRAL 1 GODOY CRUZ 1 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen84)SERVIO GASPAR  
01:00 Fin LP ARGENTINOS JRS 3 INDEPENDIENTE 4 1-1 2-1 - - (53)VERA FAUSTO  
03:30 Fin LP PLATENSE 3 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (88)ESQUIVEL JUAN  
03:30 Fin LP RACING CLUB 3 VELEZ SARSFIELD 4 1-0 2-0 - - (90)DOMINGUEZ FABRICIO  
2022-06-19
00:00 Fin LP ARSENAL SARANDI 2 TALLERES CORDOBA 2 1-0 1-1 - - GONI GONZALO(Own54)  
02:30 Fin LP SARMIENTO JUNIN 3 PATRONATO 3 2 1-1 3-1 - - (90+1)FABIAN TOLEDO JAVIER  
19:00 Fin LP TIGRE 2 BANFIELD 3 0-0 0-1 - - DATOLO JESUS(83)  
21:30 Fin LP HURACAN 1 ATLETICO TUCUMAN 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin LP LANUS 1 1 COLON SANTA FE 4 0-0 1-0 - - (85)ACOSTA LAUTARO  
2022-06-20
00:00 Fin LP UNION SANTA FE 2 RIVER PLATE 3 0-1 1-5 - - ALVAREZ JULIAN(90+5)  
03:30 Fin LP BARRACAS CENTRAL 5 1 BOCA JUNIORS 5 1-1 1-3 - - ZEBALLOS EXEQUIEL(68)  
22:30 Fin LP GODOY CRUZ 1 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 2 2-1 2-1 - - (36)RODRIGUEZ SALOMON  
2022-06-21
01:00 Fin LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA 2 RACING CLUB 5 2-1 3-1 - - (66)ALEMAN BRAHIAN  
01:00 Fin LP VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 ROSARIO CENTRAL 2 1-0 2-0 - - (84)FERNANDEZ DAMIAN  
03:30 Fin LP INDEPENDIENTE 1 ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 0-0 2-1 - - GODOY LEONARDO(82)  
03:30 Fin LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 ARGENTINOS JRS 5 1-0 1-0 - - (6)DITTA WILLER  
2022-06-22
01:00 Fin LP ALDOSIVI 2 1 PLATENSE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
03:30 Fin LP CENTRAL CORDOBA 3 SAN LORENZO 2 0-0 0-2 - - BAREIRO ADAM(Pen87)  
2022-06-25
01:00 Fin LP BANFIELD 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL 4 0-1 1-1 - - (57)ENRIQUE RAMIRO  
01:00 Fin LP ROSARIO CENTRAL 3 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 1 0-0 0-1 - - SOSA RAMON(80)  
03:30 Fin LP BOCA JUNIORS 3 1 UNION SANTA FE 3 1-1 1-2 - - TROYANSKY FRANCO(Pen90+16)  
21:30 Fin LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 3 VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 0-0 1-1 - - GARAYALDE NICOLAS(90+1)  
21:30 Fin LP TALLERES CORDOBA 2 1 CENTRAL CORDOBA 1 0-0 0-2 - - RIANO CLAUDIO(90)  
2022-06-26
00:00 Fin LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 0-0 0-2 - - FERNANDO GARRO JUAN(72)  
00:00 Fin LP COLON SANTA FE 1 HURACAN 2 0-1 0-1 - - GARRE BENJAMIN(8)  
02:30 Fin LP RIVER PLATE 2 LANUS 4 2 2-1 2-1 - - ACOSTA LAUTARO(35)  
19:00 Fin LP SAN LORENZO 1 TIGRE 3 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen69)BAREIRO ADAM  
21:30 Fin LP PLATENSE 4 SARMIENTO JUNIN 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-06-27
00:00 Fin LP RACING CLUB 1 ALDOSIVI 3 2-0 5-0 - - (86)DAVID GOMEZ JONATHAN  
02:30 Fin LP ARGENTINOS JRS 1 ARSENAL SARANDI 3 1-0 1-1 - - COLMAN CRISTIAN(52)  
21:30 Fin LP PATRONATO 4 1 INDEPENDIENTE 4 2-1 3-1 - - (57)RODRIGUEZ AXEL  
2022-06-28
02:00 Fin LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN 3 GODOY CRUZ 1 1-0 1-1 - - GABRIEL CHAVEZ CRISTIAN(74)  
2022-07-02
01:00 Fin LP CENTRAL CORDOBA 5 ARGENTINOS JRS 2 0-0 1-2 - - ANGEL TORREN MIGUEL(Pen76)  
03:30 Fin LP BOCA JUNIORS 3 BANFIELD 2 0-3 0-3 - - ENRIQUE RAMIRO(38)  
21:30 Fin LP TIGRE 3 TALLERES CORDOBA 4 1-0 1-1 - - CATALAN MATIAS(84)  
2022-07-03
00:00 Fin LP GODOY CRUZ 1 COLON SANTA FE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (57)ALLENDE TADEO  
00:00 Fin LP VELEZ SARSFIELD 4 ATLETICO TUCUMAN 2 0-1 0-1 - - CAPASSO MANUEL(18)  
02:30 Fin LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA 3 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (78)MURO TOMAS  
19:00 Fin LP UNION SANTA FE 1 LANUS 3 1 1-0 3-0 - - (66)AGUERO FACUNDO  
21:00 Fin LP BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 SAN LORENZO 2 2-1 2-1 - - (39)RICARDO BANDIERA NERI  
2022-07-04
00:00 Fin LP SARMIENTO JUNIN 6 RACING CLUB 3 0-0 1-1 - - COPETTI ENZO(74)  
03:00 Fin LP HURACAN 2 RIVER PLATE 2 1 1-0 3-2 - - ALVAREZ JULIAN(90+4)  
23:00 Fin LP ARSENAL SARANDI 3 ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 1-1 2-1 - - (58)PICCO LEONEL  
2022-07-05
01:00 Fin LP ALDOSIVI 2 ROSARIO CENTRAL 3 1-0 2-1 - - (83)MACIEL LEANDRO  
01:00 Fin LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 PATRONATO 1 2-0 2-2 - - LOZANO RAUL(90+4)  
03:30 Fin LP INDEPENDIENTE 3 PLATENSE 2 1-1 1-3 - - TABORDA VICENTE(90+2)  
2022-07-09
02:00 Fin LP ROSARIO CENTRAL SARMIENTO JUNIN 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (77)BUONANOTTE FACUNDO  
19:00 Fin LP PATRONATO 2 ARSENAL SARANDI 3 0-1 0-1 - - KRUSPZKY FACUNDO(45+1)  
21:30 Fin LP SAN LORENZO 3 BOCA JUNIORS 4 1-1 2-1 - - (54)BAREIRO ADAM  
2022-07-10
00:00 Fin LP BANFIELD 1 UNION SANTA FE 4 1-2 2-3 - - EZEQUIEL CANETE MARTIN(61)  
02:30 Fin LP PLATENSE 1 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 2 0-1 1-1 - - (82)ESQUIVEL JUAN  
02:30 Fin LP TALLERES CORDOBA 2 BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 0-1 0-2 - - CHRISTIAN SEPULVEDA BRUNO(55)  
19:00 Fin LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 CENTRAL CORDOBA 2 2-1 2-2 - - MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO(Pen67)  
21:30 Fin LP RACING CLUB 3 INDEPENDIENTE 6 1-0 1-0 - - (9)HAUCHE GABRIEL  
2022-07-11
00:00 Fin LP LANUS 2 HURACAN 3 2-1 2-3 - - COCCARO MATIAS(59)  
00:00 Fin LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN 3 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (62)RUIZ RAMIRO  
02:30 Fin LP RIVER PLATE 2 1 GODOY CRUZ 3 1 0-2 0-2 - - ABREGO GONZALO(24)  
2022-07-12
01:00 Fin LP COLON SANTA FE 1 VELEZ SARSFIELD 1 1-1 2-1 - - (53)ABILA RAMON  
01:00 Fin LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ALDOSIVI 3 1 0-2 3-2 - - (74)TRIPICHIO NICOLAS  
03:30 Fin LP ARGENTINOS JRS 3 1 TIGRE 2 1 2-1 2-1 - - RETEGUI MATEO(Pen34)  
2022-07-15
03:00 Fin LP CENTRAL CORDOBA 1 PATRONATO 2 0-1 1-3 - - (83)VERON DEIAN  
2022-07-16
01:00 Fin LP SARMIENTO JUNIN 2 1 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+3)FABIAN TOLEDO JAVIER  
03:30 Fin LP ARSENAL SARANDI 4 PLATENSE 2 0-0 1-1 - - (77)KRUSPZKY FACUNDO  
03:30 Fin LP ALDOSIVI ATLETICO TUCUMAN 2 0-1 0-1 - - RUIZ RAMIRO(14)  
19:00 Fin LP BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 ARGENTINOS JRS 2 1-1 1-3 - - HERRERA JOSE(90+2)  
21:30 Fin LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA 3 COLON SANTA FE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin LP INDEPENDIENTE 4 ROSARIO CENTRAL 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-07-17
00:00 Fin LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS 2 RACING CLUB 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
02:30 Fin LP BOCA JUNIORS 4 TALLERES CORDOBA 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen78)ROJO MARCOS  
19:00 Fin LP UNION SANTA FE 2 1 HURACAN 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin LP GODOY CRUZ 3 LANUS 1 1-1 2-1 - - (62)OJEDA MARTIN  
21:30 Fin LP BANFIELD 1 SAN LORENZO 2 1-1 1-1 - - (38)GONZALEZ MATIAS  
2022-07-18
00:00 Fin LP TIGRE 2 ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 1-0 2-1 - - PIATTI PABLO(68)  
02:30 Fin LP VELEZ SARSFIELD 5 RIVER PLATE 5 1-2 2-2 - - (90+4)OSORIO ABIEL  
2022-07-19
22:30 Fin LP COLON SANTA FE 2 1 ALDOSIVI 2 1-0 1-1 - - MACIEL LEANDRO(55)  
22:30 Fin LP PLATENSE 2 1 CENTRAL CORDOBA 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+8)BOGADO MAURO  
2022-07-20
01:00 Fin LP RACING CLUB 1 ARSENAL SARANDI 3 1-1 1-1 - - KRUSPZKY FACUNDO(38)  
01:00 Fin LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN 2 SARMIENTO JUNIN 3 0-0 1-0 - - (86)PUCH IGNACIO MAESTRO  
03:30 Fin LP ARGENTINOS JRS 1 BOCA JUNIORS 3 2-0 2-0 - - (42)VERON GASTON  
20:00 Fin LP SAN LORENZO 2 UNION SANTA FE 2 2-0 2-2 - - GONZALEZ TOMAS(90+6)  
22:30 Fin LP PATRONATO 4 TIGRE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (47)ALVAREZ FRANCISCO  
2022-07-21
01:00 Fin LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 2 1 INDEPENDIENTE 6 1-0 2-1 - - VIGO ALEX(90+1)  
01:00 Fin LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 BARRACAS CENTRAL 3 1-1 3-1 - - (83)PIATTI PABLO  
03:30 Fin LP LANUS 3 1 VELEZ SARSFIELD 4 0-1 2-2 - - (74)ORTELLADO FRANCO  
03:30 Fin LP HURACAN 3 GODOY CRUZ 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:30 Fin LP ROSARIO CENTRAL 3 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 5 1-0 1-0 - - (44)VELIZ ALEJO  
2022-07-22
01:00 Fin LP TALLERES CORDOBA 1 BANFIELD 3 1-0 1-0 - - (17)VALOYES DIEGO  
03:30 Fin LP RIVER PLATE 1 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 3 1-0 1-0 - - (43)BELTRAN LUCAS  
2022-07-23
21:30 Fin LP SARMIENTO JUNIN 3 COLON SANTA FE 4 0-1 1-3 - - ABILA RAMON(90+3)  
2022-07-24
02:30 Fin LP CENTRAL CORDOBA RACING CLUB 2 0-1 1-3 - - ALCARAZ CARLOS(85)  
17:00 Fin LP INDEPENDIENTE 2 ATLETICO TUCUMAN 2 0-1 0-1 - - LOTTI AUGUSTO(1)  
19:00 Fin LP TIGRE 2 PLATENSE 4 2-0 3-0 - - (47)COLIDIO FACUNDO  
21:30 Fin LP ALDOSIVI RIVER PLATE 0-0 0-3 - - BORJA MIGUEL(76)  
2022-07-25
00:00 Fin LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA 3 LANUS 5 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen29)ALEMAN BRAHIAN  
02:30 Fin LP BOCA JUNIORS 4 ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 1-0 3-1 - - MOREL JORGE(76)  
22:30 Fin LP SAN LORENZO 4 TALLERES CORDOBA 5 1 0-1 1-1 - - (90+1)NAHUEL BARRIOS CRISTIAN  
2022-07-26
01:00 Fin LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS 6 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 3 0-1 1-2 - - (90+5)FERNANDO GARRO JUAN  
01:00 Fin LP BANFIELD 4 ARGENTINOS JRS 2 1-0 1-1 - - ANGEL TORREN MIGUEL(Pen90+10)  
03:30 Fin LP UNION SANTA FE 1 GODOY CRUZ 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - LARROSA ENZO(90+7)  
03:30 Fin LP VELEZ SARSFIELD 4 HURACAN 4 1-0 1-1 - - GARRE BENJAMIN(58)  
2022-07-27
02:00 Fin LP ARSENAL SARANDI 1 ROSARIO CENTRAL 1 0-3 0-3 - - VELIZ ALEJO(34)  
02:00 Fin LP BARRACAS CENTRAL 3 PATRONATO 3 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)RINCON SEBASTIAN  
2022-07-30
02:00 Post LP TALLERES CORDOBA UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
02:00 Fin LP GODOY CRUZ 2 VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 1-1 1-1 - - GODIN DIEGO(15)  
21:30 Fin LP ARGENTINOS JRS SAN LORENZO 2 0-0 0-1 - - VOMBERGAR ANDRES(90)  
2022-07-31
00:00 Fin LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. 2 BANFIELD 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
02:30 Fin LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN 3 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90+9)TESURI RENZO  
02:30 Fin LP HURACAN 3 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 6 0-0 0-1 - - HEZZE SANTIAGO(Own63)  
19:00 Fin LP LANUS 3 ALDOSIVI 5 0-0 0-1 - - SILVA SANTIAGO(90+1)  
19:00 Fin LP PLATENSE 2 BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin LP RACING CLUB 4 TIGRE 2 3-1 3-3 - - RETEGUI MATEO(88)  
2022-08-01
00:00 Fin LP PATRONATO 2 BOCA JUNIORS 1 2-0 3-0 - - (80)ACEVEDO JONAS  
02:30 Fin LP RIVER PLATE 1 SARMIENTO JUNIN 3 0-2 1-2 - - (67)MAMMANA EMANUEL  
2022-08-02
01:00 Fin LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ARSENAL SARANDI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
01:00 Fin LP ROSARIO CENTRAL 3 CENTRAL CORDOBA 5 0-2 0-3 - - MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO(Pen84)  
03:30 Fin LP COLON SANTA FE 1 INDEPENDIENTE 0-2 0-3 - - BENEGAS LEANDRO(54)  
2022-08-06
01:00 Fin LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA GODOY CRUZ 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90+5)CONTIN LEANDRO  
03:30 Fin LP SARMIENTO JUNIN 1 LANUS 1 1 2-0 2-1 - - AGUIRRE BRAIAN(69)  
03:30 Fin LP BANFIELD 2 PATRONATO 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin LP ARSENAL SARANDI 3 ATLETICO TUCUMAN 3 1 1-1 3-1 - - (90+1)DIAZ ALEXANDER  
21:00 Fin LP BARRACAS CENTRAL 3 RACING CLUB 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-08-07
00:00 Fin LP TALLERES CORDOBA 5 ARGENTINOS JRS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (85)ROMERO JOSE  
00:00 Fin LP UNION SANTA FE 4 VELEZ SARSFIELD 7 0-1 2-1 - - (88)MARABEL JUNIOR  
03:00 Fin LP BOCA JUNIORS 4 PLATENSE 5 1 2-0 2-1 - - MORGANTINI NICOLAS(55)  
19:00 Fin LP ALDOSIVI 3 1 HURACAN 2 0-0 0-1 - - CRISTALDO FRANCO(Pen88)  
21:00 Fin LP SAN LORENZO 3 ESTUDIANTES L.P. 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
23:30 Fin LP INDEPENDIENTE 1 RIVER PLATE 2 0-0 0-1 - - SUAREZ MATIAS(90+2)  
2022-08-08
02:00 Fin LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS 2 COLON SANTA FE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin LP CENTRAL CORDOBA 3 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 0-0 1-0 - - (56)LOPEZ RENZO  
2022-08-09
02:00 Fin LP TIGRE 1 ROSARIO CENTRAL 3 2-1 3-1 - - (58)RETEGUI MATEO  
2022-08-12
01:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ ALDOSIVI - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP COLON SANTA FE ARSENAL SARANDI - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
2022-08-13
01:00 Sched LP HURACAN SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
01:00 Sched LP PLATENSE BANFIELD - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP PATRONATO SAN LORENZO - - - -  
21:30 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
21:30 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA TIGRE - - - -  
2022-08-14
00:00 Sched LP LANUS INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
02:30 Sched LP RIVER PLATE NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
21:30 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
2022-08-15
00:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
00:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
02:30 Sched LP RACING CLUB BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
2022-08-16
22:30 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
22:30 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA COLON SANTA FE - - - -  
2022-08-17
01:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO PLATENSE - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE HURACAN - - - -  
20:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
22:30 Sched LP TIGRE ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
22:30 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS LANUS - - - -  
2022-08-18
01:00 Sched LP ARSENAL SARANDI RIVER PLATE - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
22:30 Sched LP ALDOSIVI VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
2022-08-19
01:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
01:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA PATRONATO - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP BANFIELD RACING CLUB - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
2022-08-21
00:00 Sched LP COLON SANTA FE TIGRE - - - -  
02:30 Sched LP HURACAN NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
19:00 Sched LP LANUS ARSENAL SARANDI - - - -  
21:30 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
2022-08-22
00:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
02:30 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
22:30 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL BANFIELD - - - -  
22:30 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
2022-08-23
01:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB SAN LORENZO - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP PLATENSE TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
2022-08-24
01:00 Sched LP PATRONATO ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA ALDOSIVI - - - -  
03:30 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
2022-08-28
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL COLON SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE ALDOSIVI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. PATRONATO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARSENAL SARANDI HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
2022-09-04
23:00 Sched LP PATRONATO UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP COLON SANTA FE BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ ARSENAL SARANDI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ALDOSIVI SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA SAN LORENZO - - - -  
2022-09-11
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE ALDOSIVI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARSENAL SARANDI VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PATRONATO PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD COLON SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
2022-09-14
23:00 Sched LP ALDOSIVI NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB PATRONATO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP COLON SANTA FE SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA ARSENAL SARANDI - - - -  
2022-09-18
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARSENAL SARANDI ALDOSIVI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PATRONATO ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA COLON SANTA FE - - - -  
2022-09-25
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN ARSENAL SARANDI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP COLON SANTA FE ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ALDOSIVI CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA PATRONATO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
2022-10-02
23:00 Sched LP PATRONATO ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARSENAL SARANDI INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE ALDOSIVI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. COLON SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
2022-10-05
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP COLON SANTA FE PATRONATO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ALDOSIVI BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS ARSENAL SARANDI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA RACING CLUB - - - -  
2022-10-09
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE COLON SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PATRONATO RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE ARSENAL SARANDI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS ALDOSIVI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
2022-10-12
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARSENAL SARANDI CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ALDOSIVI BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP COLON SANTA FE RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS PATRONATO - - - -  
2022-10-16
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARSENAL SARANDI BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ALDOSIVI TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP COLON SANTA FE DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ PATRONATO - - - -  
2022-10-23
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PATRONATO HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO ALDOSIVI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE ARSENAL SARANDI - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL COLON SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
 
Back to Top