Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BELARUS  - PREMIER LEAGUE - PREMIER LEAGUE  - September 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-03-12
16:30 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION SLAVIA MOZYR 0-0 1-0 - - (89)GLUSHCHENKOV KIRILL  
2021-03-13
13:00 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK FC SMORGON 1-0 3-0 - - (85)VIGOVSKIY DANIIL  
15:00 Fin PR RUKH BREST FC GOMEL 0-0 1-1 - - SOLOVEI ANDREY(76)  
16:45 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-0 3-0 - - (77)BYKOV ARTEM  
19:45 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC MINSK 1 0-0 1-0 - - (83)DARBOE DEMBO  
2021-03-14
14:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 1 DINAMO BREST 0-1 0-4 - - ZHURNEVICH VASILI(87)  
16:00 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO FC VITEBSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PR BATE BORISOV FC SLUTSK 1-0 3-0 - - (84)SKAVYSH MAKSIM  
2021-03-19
17:00 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-0 0-1 - - NIKOLAEVICH NIKITA(80)  
19:45 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION FC SMORGON 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen50)KOMAROVSKI DMITRI  
2021-03-20
13:00 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-2 1-2 - - (58)VASILJEV VLADISLAV  
15:00 Fin PR FC VITEBSK DINAMO MINSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR DINAMO BREST BATE BORISOV 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin PR FC MINSK RUKH BREST 0-2 2-2 - - (Own86)RAKHMANOV ARTEM  
2021-03-21
14:00 Fin PR FC SLUTSK FC NEMAN GRODNO 0-1 1-1 - - (64)ALFRED STEVEN  
16:00 Fin PR FC GOMEL FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 1-0 2-0 - - (55)SOLOVEI ANDREY  
2021-04-02
17:30 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO DINAMO BREST 0-0 0-1 - - SHESTYUK ALEKSANDR(80)  
2021-04-03
14:00 Fin PR BATE BORISOV FC GOMEL 1-1 3-2 - - SOLOVEI ANDREY(89)  
16:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA FC MINSK 0-0 0-1 - - ALISEYKO DMITRI(50)  
18:00 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 2-0 4-0 - - (70)DARBOE DEMBO  
20:00 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC VITEBSK 1-0 1-0 - - (Own30)SKITOV ARTEM  
2021-04-04
14:00 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK FC SLUTSK 1-0 1-0 - - (30)POE JEAN-MOREL  
16:00 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR FC SMORGON 1-0 1-1 - - BARANOVSKI MIKHAIL(Own82)  
18:00 Fin PR RUKH BREST FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-09
17:30 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 0-0 0-1 - - SMITH ARIAGNER(77)  
2021-04-10
14:00 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION RUKH BREST 0-0 0-1 - - RAKHMANOV ARTEM(69)  
16:00 Fin PR FC SLUTSK TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-0 2-0 - - (78)SASIN DMITRI  
20:00 Fin PR DINAMO BREST DINAMO MINSK 1 0-1 1-1 - - (70)BILENKYI STANISLAV  
2021-04-11
14:00 Fin PR FC MINSK BATE BORISOV 0-0 2-2 - - SKAVYSH MAKSIM(Pen90+2)  
16:00 Fin PR FC GOMEL FC NEMAN GRODNO 2-0 2-0 - - (33)SOLOVEI ANDREY  
18:00 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR 1 FC VITEBSK 0-1 0-2 - - TEVEROV RUSLAN(49)  
20:00 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC SMORGON 1 1-0 3-0 - - (84)IVANOVIC IGOR  
2021-04-16
18:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 0-3 1-5 - - YUSOV DMYTRO(78)  
20:45 Fin PR FC VITEBSK FC SLUTSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-17
14:00 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO DINAMO BREST 0-1 0-2 - - SHESTYUK ALEKSANDR(51)  
16:00 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO FC MINSK 0-1 0-2 - - BOGOMOLSKIY EGOR(68)  
18:00 Fin PR BATE BORISOV FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 2-1 2-1 - - VASILJEV VLADISLAV(Pen30)  
20:00 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK SLAVIA MOZYR 1 1-0 4-1 - - (90+4)DEBELKO ROMAN  
2021-04-18
14:00 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK FC GOMEL 1-1 1-2 - - POBUDEJ VADIM(58)  
16:00 Fin PR RUKH BREST FC SMORGON 3-0 5-0 - - (82)SADOVSKIY VSEVOLOD  
2021-04-23
18:00 Fin PR FC SMORGON FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (89)KOPACH DANIIL  
20:00 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR FC SLUTSK 1 1-0 3-1 - - (Pen75)SLIUSAR MAKSYM  
2021-04-24
14:00 Fin PR DINAMO BREST FC VITEBSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK FC NEMAN GRODNO 1-0 1-1 - - ZUBOVICH YEGOR(84)  
18:00 Fin PR FC MINSK DINAMO MINSK 0-2 1-3 - - KISLYAK SERGEY(63)  
2021-04-25
15:45 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 1 BATE BORISOV 1-1 1-4 - - SKAVYSH MAKSIM(70)  
17:45 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK RUKH BREST 2-0 4-1 - - SAVITSKIY PAVEL(Pen87)  
20:45 Fin PR FC GOMEL TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-0 1-1 - - ANTILEVSKI DMITRI(Pen90)  
2021-04-29
18:00 Fin PR FC SLUTSK DINAMO BREST 1-0 1-1 - - BILENKYI STANISLAV(62)  
2021-04-30
15:30 Fin PR RUKH BREST SLAVIA MOZYR 1-0 2-1 - - (85)KIKI GABY  
17:30 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 1-0 2-0 - - (48)VIEUX M'BENGUE ABLAYE  
19:30 Fin PR FC VITEBSK FC GOMEL 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-05-01
14:00 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen78)ZABELIN PAVEL  
16:00 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC MINSK 1 1-0 2-1 - - (57)KIRILENKO KIRILL  
18:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 1-2 1-2 - - SACHIVKO ALEKSANDR(36)  
20:00 Fin PR BATE BORISOV FC SMORGON 1-0 1-0 - - (11)SKAVYSH MAKSIM  
2021-05-07
18:00 Fin PR FC SMORGON 1 FC NEMAN GRODNO 0-0 0-2 - - DZHIGERO ALEKSANDR(84)  
20:00 Fin PR FC GOMEL FC SLUTSK 1-1 4-1 - - (77)SOLOVEI ANDREY  
2021-05-08
14:30 Fin PR RUKH BREST FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 2-0 2-0 - - (32)PECHENIN KIRIL  
18:30 Fin PR FC MINSK FC VITEBSK 1-2 3-3 - - CESAR JULIO(90+4)  
20:30 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR DINAMO BREST 0-0 1-1 - - (90+3)MELNIKOV NIKITA  
2021-05-09
15:30 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK TORPEDO ZHODINO 1-1 1-1 - - (22)YUDCHITS YEGENIY  
17:30 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION DINAMO MINSK 1-2 1-3 - - DAVYSKIBA ROMAN(90+5)  
20:30 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK BATE BORISOV 1-0 1-0 - - (20)DARBOE DEMBO  
2021-05-14
18:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA SLAVIA MOZYR 0-0 0-2 - - NARH FRANCIS(62)  
20:00 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK FC SMORGON 1-0 2-0 - - (66)LOZHKIN VLADISLAV  
2021-05-15
14:30 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO 1 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 1-1 1-2 - - KENDYSH YURI(Pen59)  
16:30 Fin PR FC VITEBSK FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 0-2 3-2 - - (61)WANDERSON  
18:30 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 1-2 3-3 - - (90+5)GRUZHEVSKIY DENIS  
20:30 Fin PR BATE BORISOV RUKH BREST 1-2 3-2 - - (83)WILLUMSSON WILLUM  
2021-05-16
16:30 Fin PR FC SLUTSK FC MINSK 0-1 2-2 - - ZINOVICH KIRILL(80)  
20:30 Fin PR DINAMO BREST FC GOMEL 0-0 1-0 - - (64)SEDKO PAVEL  
2021-05-19
18:30 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION FC VITEBSK 0-0 0-1 - - WANDERSON(55)  
20:45 Fin PR BATE BORISOV FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 2-1 2-1 - - (37)FILIPOVIC JAKOV  
2021-05-21
18:15 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK DINAMO MINSK 0-0 1-0 - - (81)DARBOE DEMBO  
20:10 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR FC GOMEL 2-2 2-4 - - NEKRASOV NIKITA(89)  
2021-05-22
14:30 Fin PR FC SMORGON TORPEDO ZHODINO 1-0 1-3 - - KLENJE PAVEL(71)  
16:30 Fin PR FC MINSK DINAMO BREST 0-0 1-0 - - (56)LOPEZ MICHAEL  
18:30 Fin PR RUKH BREST FC NEMAN GRODNO 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+5)PETRENKO ARTEM  
20:30 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK FC SLUTSK 0-0 1-0 - - (75)ZULFIKAROV BAKDAULET  
2021-05-28
18:10 Fin PR FC VITEBSK FC SMORGON 2-0 5-0 - - (77)CHERVYAKOV ZAKHAR  
20:10 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK RUKH BREST 0-0 0-1 - - LAPTEV DENIS(55)  
2021-05-29
14:30 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO 1 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-1 0-1 - - DARBOE DEMBO(28)  
17:00 Fin PR BATE BORISOV SLAVIA MOZYR 2-0 3-0 - - (59)SKAVYSH MAKSIM  
19:00 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO 1 FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 0-2 2-2 - - (Own78)KURLOVICH VADIM  
2021-05-30
14:00 Fin PR FC GOMEL 1 FC MINSK 2-0 5-0 - - (85)COSTROV IGOR  
16:00 Fin PR FC SLUTSK FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 1-0 2-1 - - KOMAROVSKI DMITRI(80)  
18:00 Fin PR DINAMO BREST FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 0-0 0-1 - - VASILYEV ARTEM(56)  
2021-06-11
18:00 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR FC MINSK 1-1 1-2 - - LOPEZ MICHAEL(74)  
20:00 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK FC GOMEL 1 1-2 3-2 - - (83)VASILJEV VLADISLAV  
2021-06-12
14:45 Fin PR FC SMORGON FC SLUTSK 0-1 1-1 - - (73)KOVEL LEONID  
16:45 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA DINAMO MINSK 0-1 0-5 - - KHVASHCHINSKI VLADIMIR(65)  
18:45 Fin PR BATE BORISOV FC NEMAN GRODNO 1-0 3-0 - - (83)SIGNEVICH NIKOLAY  
20:45 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC VITEBSK 1-0 2-0 - - (Own81)CESAR JULIO  
2021-06-13
17:00 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION DINAMO BREST 0-0 1-1 - - BILENKYI STANISLAV(89)  
19:00 Fin PR RUKH BREST 1 TORPEDO ZHODINO 1 0-0 3-0 - - (90+4)BAKAJ ELIS  
2021-06-17
18:00 Fin PR FC MINSK FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 1-1 2-1 - - (47)LOPEZ MICHAEL  
20:00 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO SLAVIA MOZYR 1-0 2-2 - - PAVLYUCHEK KIRILL(90+5)  
2021-06-18
18:00 Fin PR FC SLUTSK SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 1-0 1-4 - - DARBOE DEMBO(76)  
20:00 Fin PR DINAMO BREST 1 FC SMORGON 1-1 2-2 - - (63)SEDKO PAVEL  
2021-06-19
14:45 Fin PR FC VITEBSK RUKH BREST 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:45 Fin PR FC GOMEL 1 FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 2-0 2-0 - - (45)VASYLIEV OLEKSANDR  
18:45 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 2-0 2-0 - - (30)LEONOVICH KIRILL  
20:45 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK BATE BORISOV 0-1 0-2 - - MILIC NEMANJA(67)  
2021-06-26
16:45 Fin PR FC SMORGON FC GOMEL 1-0 1-2 - - VASKOV ARTEM(60)  
18:45 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 1-0 2-3 - - (90)SLIUSAR MAKSYM  
20:45 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK DINAMO BREST 1-0 1-1 - - BILENKYI STANISLAV(71)  
2021-06-27
16:00 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION FC MINSK 1-1 1-1 - - (32)PATOTSKI OLEG  
18:00 Fin PR RUKH BREST FC SLUTSK 0-0 1-0 - - (63)LAPTEV DENIS  
20:00 Fin PR BATE BORISOV TORPEDO ZHODINO 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)SKAVYSH MAKSIM  
2021-06-28
18:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA FC VITEBSK 0-2 4-3 - - (90+3)VOROBYEV DANILA  
20:00 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO DINAMO MINSK 0-2 1-2 - - (80)GRIBOVSKIY ROMAN  
2021-07-02
18:00 Fin PR FC MINSK FC SMORGON 1-2 2-2 - - (72)MUNIRU SULLEY  
2021-07-03
16:45 Fin PR FC SLUTSK FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 1-1 3-2 - - (90+2)VERGEICHIK KIRILL  
18:45 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 1-0 1-1 - - LISAKOVICH RUSLAN(76)  
20:45 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC NEMAN GRODNO 1-0 1-1 - - ZABELIN PAVEL(90+2)  
2021-07-04
16:00 Fin PR FC VITEBSK BATE BORISOV 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK SLAVIA MOZYR 2-0 4-0 - - (66)VIEUX M'BENGUE ABLAYE  
20:00 Fin PR DINAMO BREST RUKH BREST 0-1 1-1 - - (79)BILENKYI STANISLAV  
2021-07-16
16:45 Fin PR FC SLUTSK BATE BORISOV 0-4 3-4 - - (90+4)BURAEV MARAT  
18:45 Fin PR DINAMO BREST FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 0-0 3-0 - -                       
20:45 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO DINAMO MINSK 1-0 1-2 - - NAUMOV NIKITA(90+2)  
2021-07-17
18:45 Fin PR FC SMORGON FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 1-1 2-2 - - SVIREPA ALEKSANDR(84)  
20:45 Fin PR FC GOMEL RUKH BREST 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-18
18:45 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 0-0 1-1 - - (90+4)TETTEH DENNIS  
20:45 Fin PR FC VITEBSK FC NEMAN GRODNO 0-0 2-0 - - (72)CARIOCA DIEGO  
2021-07-23
17:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA FC GOMEL 0-0 0-3 - -                       
20:30 Fin PR RUKH BREST FC MINSK 0-0 1-0 - - (53)GRECHIKHO DENIS  
2021-07-24
18:00 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO FC SLUTSK 0-0 1-0 - - (86)ZUBOVICH YEGOR  
20:45 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK FC VITEBSK 1-0 3-1 - - (81)KLIMOVICH VLADISLAV  
2021-07-25
18:00 Fin PR FC SMORGON FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 0-1 1-2 - - DIBANGO IVAN(80)  
20:45 Fin PR BATE BORISOV 1 DINAMO BREST 0-0 0-2 - - MILYUTIN VADIM(73)  
2021-07-30
17:00 Fin PR FC MINSK FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 0-0 3-0 - -                       
20:30 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK RUKH BREST 0-1 0-2 - - NIKIFORENKO OLEG(82)  
2021-07-31
18:00 Fin PR FC SMORGON 1 SLAVIA MOZYR 0-1 0-2 - - NARH FRANCIS(46)  
2021-08-01
18:45 Fin PR FC SLUTSK DINAMO MINSK 1-1 1-1 - - (20)POTAPENKO ANDREY  
2021-08-02
17:00 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-1 0-1 - - PANKRATOV BORIS(Own4)  
18:50 Fin PR DINAMO BREST FC NEMAN GRODNO 0-2 1-3 - - (90)YUDCHITS YEGENIY  
20:50 Fin PR FC VITEBSK TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-0 0-1 - - HABOVDA YURII(67)  
20:50 Fin PR FC GOMEL BATE BORISOV 1-1 2-2 - - (87)VASYLIEV OLEKSANDR  
2021-08-13
19:00 Fin PR RUKH BREST FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 3-0 7-1 - - (81)WILLIAM  
2021-08-14
15:30 Fin PR FC VITEBSK SLAVIA MOZYR 0-1 2-2 - - ZHUK VLADISLAV(72)  
16:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 0-0 0-3 - -                       
17:30 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC SLUTSK 0-0 0-1 - - BUTAREVICH ALEKSEY(60)  
19:30 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK DINAMO BREST 1 1-0 2-0 - - (89)BAKHAR IVAN  
2021-08-15
15:30 Fin PR FC SMORGON SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 2-1 2-2 - - PEJIC ALEKSA(78)  
18:30 Fin PR BATE BORISOV FC MINSK 0-0 1-0 - - (67)SIGNEVICH NIKOLAY  
20:30 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO FC GOMEL 1-0 1-0 - - (22)YAKIMOV ANDREY  
2021-08-20
18:00 Fin PR FC SLUTSK FC VITEBSK 0-1 1-2 - - (83)KLOCHKOV YURI  
2021-08-21
16:00 Fin PR FC SMORGON RUKH BREST 0-1 1-1 - - (87)LEONOVICH KIRILL  
16:00 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 0-0 3-0 - -                       
18:00 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-2 0-4 - - SKAVYSH MAKSIM(90)  
20:00 Fin PR FC GOMEL DINAMO MINSK 1-0 2-0 - - (54)VASYLIEV OLEKSANDR  
2021-08-22
16:00 Fin PR FC MINSK 1 FC NEMAN GRODNO 0-1 0-4 - - SUCHKOV ANTON(90)  
18:00 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK BATE BORISOV 1-1 1-1 - - MILIC NEMANJA(17)  
20:30 Fin PR DINAMO BREST TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-2 3-2 - - (84)SEDKO PAVEL  
2021-08-27
18:30 Fin PR RUKH BREST SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-0 1-0 - - (58)LAPTEV DENIS  
2021-08-28
16:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA FC SMORGON 0-0 0-3 - -                       
16:30 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC GOMEL 0-0 0-1 - - SOLOVEI ANDREY(Pen62)  
18:30 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK FC MINSK 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen65)BAKHAR IVAN  
20:30 Fin PR BATE BORISOV FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 0-2 2-2 - - (Pen83)YUSOV DMYTRO  
2021-08-29
16:00 Fin PR FC SLUTSK SLAVIA MOZYR 0-0 2-1 - - ESIN VLADIMIR(66)  
18:00 Fin PR FC VITEBSK DINAMO BREST 1 0-0 3-1 - - SANUSI MUKHTAR(70)  
20:45 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 3-0 3-0 - - (44)LEGCHILIN ALEKSEY  
2021-09-11
14:50 Fin PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION FC NEMAN GRODNO 1 0-0 2-0 - - (66)SANETS MAKSIM  
16:00 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA 0-0 3-0 - -                       
16:50 Fin PR FC MINSK TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-0 0-2 - - HABOVDA YURII(Pen82)  
18:50 Fin PR DINAMO BREST FC SLUTSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:50 Fin PR FC GOMEL FC VITEBSK 1 2-1 4-1 - - KRASNOV YEVGENIY(32)  
2021-09-12
15:45 Fin PR FC SMORGON BATE BORISOV 1-3 1-3 - - YATSKEVICH VLADISLAV(Own43)  
17:45 Fin PR SLAVIA MOZYR RUKH BREST 1 0-1 1-1 - - (67)OVONO EMMANUEL  
19:45 Fin PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK DINAMO MINSK 0-0 0-1 - - SVIREPA ALEKSANDR(Own71)  
2021-09-17
20:00 Fin PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 0-1 0-1 - - ABDUKHALIKOV BOBUR(29)  
2021-09-18
15:00 Fin PR FC SLUTSK FC GOMEL 0-1 1-4 - - (88)ALFRED STEVEN  
16:00 Fin PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA RUKH BREST 0-0 0-3 - -                       
17:00 Fin PR DINAMO BREST SLAVIA MOZYR 0-2 0-3 - - NARH FRANCIS(80)  
19:00 Fin PR BATE BORISOV SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)UMAROV SHAKHBOZ  
2021-09-19
16:00 Fin PR DINAMO MINSK FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION 0-0 2-1 - - (88)BYKOV ARTEM  
18:00 Fin PR FC VITEBSK FC MINSK 0-1 3-1 - - (90+1)WANDERSON  
20:00 Fin PR FC NEMAN GRODNO FC SMORGON 1-0 5-0 - - (78)SUCHKOV ANTON  
2021-09-22
19:00 Fin PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 1-0 2-0 - - (90+1)STASEVICH IGOR  
2021-09-24
20:00 Sched PR FC GOMEL DINAMO BREST - - - -  
2021-09-25
14:00 Sched PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION TORPEDO ZHODINO - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC MINSK FC SLUTSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR SLAVIA MOZYR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA - - - -  
20:00 Sched PR RUKH BREST BATE BORISOV - - - -  
2021-09-26
16:00 Sched PR FC SMORGON DINAMO MINSK - - - -  
18:00 Sched PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK FC VITEBSK - - - -  
20:30 Sched PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC NEMAN GRODNO - - - -  
2021-10-01
17:30 Sched PR FC NEMAN GRODNO RUKH BREST - - - -  
19:30 Sched PR DINAMO MINSK SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK - - - -  
2021-10-02
14:00 Sched PR DINAMO BREST FC MINSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA BATE BORISOV - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC VITEBSK FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION - - - -  
18:00 Sched PR TORPEDO ZHODINO FC SMORGON - - - -  
20:00 Sched PR FC GOMEL SLAVIA MOZYR - - - -  
2021-10-03
14:30 Sched PR FC SLUTSK FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK - - - -  
2021-10-16
16:00 Sched PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK TORPEDO ZHODINO - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR RUKH BREST DINAMO MINSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION FC SLUTSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SMORGON FC VITEBSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC MINSK FC GOMEL - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK DINAMO BREST - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA FC NEMAN GRODNO - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR SLAVIA MOZYR BATE BORISOV - - - -  
2021-10-23
16:00 Sched PR FC MINSK SLAVIA MOZYR - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR DINAMO BREST FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC GOMEL FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SLUTSK FC SMORGON - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR TORPEDO ZHODINO RUKH BREST - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC VITEBSK SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC NEMAN GRODNO BATE BORISOV - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR DINAMO MINSK FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA - - - -  
2021-10-27
20:00 Sched PR FC GOMEL SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK - - - -  
2021-10-30
18:00 Sched PR TORPEDO ZHODINO SLAVIA MOZYR - - - -  
2021-10-31
16:00 Sched PR FC MINSK SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK - - - -  
2021-11-06
16:00 Sched PR RUKH BREST FC VITEBSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA TORPEDO ZHODINO - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SMORGON DINAMO BREST - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC SLUTSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK FC MINSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION FC GOMEL - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR SLAVIA MOZYR FC NEMAN GRODNO - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR BATE BORISOV DINAMO MINSK - - - -  
2021-11-20
16:00 Sched PR FC GOMEL FC SMORGON - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR DINAMO BREST SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK SLAVIA MOZYR - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC MINSK FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SLUTSK RUKH BREST - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR TORPEDO ZHODINO BATE BORISOV - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR DINAMO MINSK FC NEMAN GRODNO - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC VITEBSK FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA - - - -  
2021-11-28
16:00 Sched PR FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SMORGON FC MINSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR RUKH BREST DINAMO BREST - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR SLAVIA MOZYR DINAMO MINSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC GOMEL - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA FC SLUTSK - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR FC NEMAN GRODNO TORPEDO ZHODINO - - - -  
16:00 Sched PR BATE BORISOV FC VITEBSK - - - -  
 
Back to Top