Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BULGARIA  - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE - FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE  - September 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-07-23
18:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 3 1 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (57)KAMBUROV MARTIN  
2021-07-24
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 2-0 2-1 - - NIKOLOV STILIYAN(54)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 6 SLAVIA SOFIA 6 1-1 1-2 - - KRASTEV KALOYAN(68)  
2021-07-25
18:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 4 1 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-1 2-4 - - CAICEDO JORDY(90+4)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 LUDOGORETS 0-1 1-3 - - TEKPETEY BERNARD(90+4)  
2021-07-26
21:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-30
21:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 TSARSKO SELO 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-31
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen58)BABUNSKI DORIAN  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 4 CSKA 1948 2 1-0 3-0 - - (73)MANU ELVIS  
2021-08-01
20:15 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 6 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 1-0 1-0 - - (5)LOLALA RAEL  
21:00 Post 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
2021-08-02
18:50 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 1-0 2-0 - - (79)ATANASOV ZHIVKO  
21:00 Fin 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 4 1 BEROE 5 2-1 2-3 - - ALI DZHUNEYT(90+1)  
2021-08-06
18:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 BOTEV VRATSA 6 1-1 1-2 - - ALEKSANDROV SASHO(Own81)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 4 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 3 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+3)IVANOV GALIN  
2021-08-07
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (64)TOKU EMMANUEL  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-0 0-2 - - KASMI FAYSEL(56)  
2021-08-08
21:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-2 0-2 - - DELEV SPAS(32)  
21:00 Post 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA LUDOGORETS - - - -  
2021-08-09
21:00 Post 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
2021-08-13
21:00 Fin 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 4 CSKA 1948 4 2-1 4-1 - - (89)BRAHIMI MOHAMED  
2021-08-14
18:45 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 BEROE 5 1-1 3-2 - - (72)KRASTEV KALOYAN  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 TSARSKO SELO 4 0-1 3-1 - - (90+4)KRAEV ANDRIAN  
2021-08-15
20:00 Post 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Post 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI LUDOGORETS - - - -  
2021-08-16
18:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 5 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 0-1 1-1 - - (53)NICHEV KOSTADIN  
2021-08-20
18:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-0 1-0 - - (50)SHOPOV VASIL  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 1 1-0 3-1 - - TSONEV RADOSLAV(Pen80)  
2021-08-21
18:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 3 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 1-1 2-3 - - (Own72)POPOV VIKTOR  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 2-0 5-0 - - (68)OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAULY  
2021-08-22
18:45 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 SLAVIA SOFIA 6 0-1 0-1 - - SOARES LUDOVIC(19)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 7 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (39)CAICEDO JORDY  
2021-08-23
21:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 BOTEV VRATSA 1 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen48)KAMBUROV MARTIN  
2021-08-26
18:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-08-27
18:45 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 CSKA 1948 4 1 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen90+7)KIRILOV RADOSLAV  
21:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 4 0-0 1-1 - - OCTAVIO(80)  
2021-08-28
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 1 BEROE 1 2-0 2-1 - - LEBON KEELAN(64)  
2021-08-29
18:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 1 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-0 0-1 - - CAICEDO JORDY(61)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 1 LUDOGORETS 1 1-1 1-3 - - SOTIRIOU PIEROS(Pen67)  
2021-09-10
20:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 4 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 6 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen65)KRACHUNOV PLAMEN  
2021-09-11
18:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen70)DESPODOV KIRIL  
20:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA SLAVIA SOFIA 5 1 0-0 1-1 - - ATANASOV MARTIN(90+1)  
2021-09-12
18:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 1 BOTEV VRATSA 1 3-1 5-1 - - (88)ALEKSANDROV DENISLAV  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 0-1 2-2 - - (80)ILIEV DIMITAR  
2021-09-13
18:15 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 TSARSKO SELO 1 0-0 1-0 - - (74)KAMBUROV MARTIN  
20:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 1 2-0 2-1 - - YORDANOV TONISLAV(54)  
2021-09-17
16:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 2 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 0-0 0-2 - - ILIEV DIMITAR(Pen90+4)  
18:15 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 1 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen59)YORDANOV TONISLAV  
20:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV BEROE 1 0-0 2-1 - - TSVETKOV ALEKSANDAR(90+3)  
2021-09-18
17:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 4 1-0 1-1 - - NIKOLOV VALENTIN(84)  
19:45 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 CSKA 1948 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-09-19
18:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 CSKA-SOFIA 3 1-2 2-4 - - YOMOV GEORGI(81)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 1 LUDOGORETS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (48)TASEV TONI  
2021-09-24
20:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
2021-09-25
16:15 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
19:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
2021-09-26
16:30 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
19:15 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
2021-09-27
17:30 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
20:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
2021-10-01
17:45 Sched 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV CSKA 1948 - - - -  
20:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
2021-10-02
15:15 Sched 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
17:45 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
20:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
2021-10-03
17:45 Sched 1PFL TSARSKO SELO CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
20:15 Sched 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA LUDOGORETS - - - -  
2021-10-16
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
2021-10-23
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV CSKA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV LUDOGORETS - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL TSARSKO SELO LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
2021-10-30
21:00 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
2021-11-06
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA CSKA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
2021-11-20
21:00 Sched 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL TSARSKO SELO SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 LUDOGORETS - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
2021-11-27
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA CSKA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
2021-12-01
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL TSARSKO SELO LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
2021-12-04
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA LUDOGORETS - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA CSKA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
2021-12-11
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
2022-02-19
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA LUDOGORETS - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA CSKA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL TSARSKO SELO BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
2022-02-26
21:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
2022-03-05
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL TSARSKO SELO CSKA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA LUDOGORETS - - - -  
2022-03-12
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
2022-03-19
21:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE CSKA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL TSARSKO SELO LUDOGORETS - - - -  
2022-04-02
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA 1948 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LUDOGORETS BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA BEROE - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
2022-04-09
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL TSARSKO SELO PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BEROE LUDOGORETS - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI CSKA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
 
Back to Top