Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Europa League: Quarter Finals LIVE @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
Live Scoreline
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
Statistics
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
Country
League
Sort By
Year
Month
Timezone
AFGHANISTAN
AFRICA (CAF)
AFRICAN GAMES
ALBANIA
ALGERIA
ANDORRA
ANGOLA
ARGENTINA
ARMENIA
ASIA (AFC)
ASIAN GAMES
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AZERBAIJAN
BAHRAIN
BELARUS
BELGIUM
BELGIUM-NETHERLANDS
BOLIVIA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOTSWANA
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
BURKINA FASO
BURUNDI
CAMEROON
CANADA
CENTRAL AMERICAN & CARIBBEAN GAMES
CENTRAL AMERICAN GAMES
CHILE
CHINA
CHINESE TAIPEI
COLOMBIA
CONGO DR
COSTA RICA
COTE D IVOIRE
CROATIA
CUBA
CYPRUS
CZECH REPUBLIC
DENMARK
ECUADOR
EGYPT
EL SALVADOR
ENGLAND
ESTONIA
EUROPE (UEFA)
FAROE ISLAND
FAROE ISLANDS
FINLAND
FRANCE
FRIENDLY GAMES
GABON
GEORGIA
GERMANY
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GREECE
GUATEMALA
HONDURAS
HONG KONG
HUNGARY
ICELAND
INDIA
INDONESIA
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
IRAN
IRAQ
ISRAEL
ITALY
JAMAICA
JAPAN
JORDAN
KAZAKHSTAN
KENYA
KOSOVO
KUWAIT
LATVIA
LEBANON
LIECHTENSTEIN
LITHUANIA
LUXEMBOURG
MALAYSIA
MALTA
MEDITERRANEAN GAMES
MEXICO
MOLDOVA
MONTENEGRO
MOROCCO
MOZAMBIQUE
MYANMAR
NATIONAL
NEPAL
NETHERLANDS
NEW ZEALAND
NICARAGUA
NIGERIA
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTHERN IRELAND
NORWAY
OCEANIA (OFC)
OLYMPIC GAMES
OMAN
PALESTINE
PAN AM
PANAMA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINES
POLAND
PORTUGAL
QATAR
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
ROMANIA
RUSSIA
SAN MARINO
SAUDI ARABIA
SCANDINAVIA
SCOTLAND
SERBIA
SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO
SINGAPORE
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
SOUTH AMERICAN GAMES
SOUTH ASIAN GAMES
SOUTH KOREA
SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES
SPAIN
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND
SYRIA
TAJIKISTAN
TANZANIA
THAILAND
TUNISIA
TURKEY
TURKMENISTAN
UAE
UGANDA
UKRAINE
URUGUAY
USA
UZBEKISTAN
VENEZUELA
VIETNAM
WALES
WORLD (FIFA)
YEMEN
ZAMBIA
ZIMBABWE
SUPER LEAGUE
SL CHAMPIONSHIP P.OFF QF
SUPER LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF
SL CHAMPIONSHIP P.OFF 5th-8th PLACE
SUPER LEAGUE RELEGATION PLAYOFF
SL CHAMPIONSHIP P.OFF 7th-8th PLACE
SUPER LEAGUE QUALIFICATION
SL CHAMPIONSHIP P.OFF 5th-6th PLACE
SL CHAMPIONSHIP P.OFF SF
SL CHAMPIONSHIP P.OFF PF
SL CHAMPIONSHIP P.OFF FINAL
SL RELEGATION P.OFF 9th-16th PLACE
LEAGUE ONE
SL RELEGATION P.OFF 13th-16th PLACE
CHINA LEAGUE
CHINA LEAGUE FIRST STAGE
SL RELEGATION P.OFF 15th-16th PLACE
CHINA LEAGUE PROMOTION GROUP
CL1 RELEGATION P.OFF
SL RELEGATION P.OFF 13th-14th PLACE
CHINA LEAGUE QUALIFICATION
CHINA LEAGUE RELEGATION GROUP 1
SL RELEGATION P.OFF 9th-12th PLACE
CHINA LEAGUE RELEGATION GROUP 2
SL RELEGATION P.OFF 11th-12th PLACE
CHINA LEAGUE RELEGATION PLAYOFF FINAL
SL RELEGATION P.OFF 9th-10th PLACE
SL RELEGATION P.OFF
SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN RELEGATION P.OFF
SLW RELEGATION P.OFF
SUPER LEAGUE
ROUND
PERIOD
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Europe/Athens
CHINA - SUPER LEAGUE - SUPER LEAGUE - April 2024
K/O
Stat
League
Home
YR
Away
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
Scorers
2024-03-01
12:00
Fin
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
5
CHANGCHUN YATAI
2
3-0
4-2
-
-
TAN LONG(90+3)
13:35
Fin
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
3
HENAN JIANYE
2
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
(61)LEI WENJIE
14:00
Fin
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
(90+2)WANG SHENCHAO
2024-03-02
09:30
Fin
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
2
BEIJING GUOAN
0-1
0-2
-
-
YANG LIYU(Pen90+4)
09:30
Fin
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
NANTONG ZHIYUN
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
KALLON ISSA(68)
13:35
Fin
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
2
QINGDAO JONOON
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(90)LI YANG
2024-03-03
13:35
Fin
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
4
1
SICHUAN JIUNIU
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(27)ANDRIJASEVIC FRANKO
14:00
Fin
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
1
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
LUIS ANDRE(67)
2024-03-08
13:35
Fin
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
3
CHANGCHUN YATAI
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
GUILHERME(61)
14:00
Fin
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
1
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
(37)LUIS ANDRE
2024-03-09
09:30
Fin
SL
HENAN JIANYE
1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
(62)DENIC DJORDJE
13:35
Fin
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
4
1
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
13:35
Fin
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
3
BEIJING GUOAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
4
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
0-1
1-3
-
-
(83)ANTHONY IZUCHUKWU
2024-03-10
09:30
Fin
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
2
CHENGDU QIANBAO
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(83)TATY MARITU OSCAR
14:00
Fin
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
1
TIANJIN TEDA
2
0-1
0-4
-
-
GRANT ALEXANDER(90)
2024-03-29
13:35
Fin
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
5
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
3
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
TATY MARITU OSCAR(90+10)
2024-03-30
09:30
Fin
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
BEIJING GUOAN
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
ABREU FABIO(74)
13:00
Fin
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
3
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(39)CHOW TIM
13:35
Fin
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
3
QINGDAO JONOON
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
(27)RIASCOS BRAYAN
14:00
Fin
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
HENAN JIANYE
1
0-0
3-1
-
-
(90+7)VARGAS MATIAS
2024-03-31
10:30
Fin
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
1
TIANJIN TEDA
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
COMPAGNO ANDREA(Pen44)
14:35
Fin
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
1
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
4
0-2
0-3
-
-
XU HAOYANG(63)
15:00
Fin
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
LEUNG NOK-HANG(74)
2024-04-04
14:35
Fin
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
1
0-1
2-3
-
-
(Pen86)PEDRO
2024-04-05
10:30
Fin
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
2
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
CARLOS JOAO(90+10)
14:00
Fin
SL
HENAN JIANYE
1
SICHUAN JIUNIU
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
GARCIA EDU(Pen84)
14:35
Fin
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
2
SHANDONG LUNENG
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
DELGADO PEDRO(90+2)
14:35
Fin
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
3
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
WU LEI(90+6)
15:00
Fin
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
0-0
1-0
-
-
(71)CAO KANG
2024-04-06
10:30
Fin
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
3
0-1
2-3
-
-
(90+7)COMPAGNO ANDREA
14:35
Fin
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
2
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
DA LUZ NELSON(67)
2024-04-09
13:00
Fin
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
1
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
LI ANG(53)
14:35
Fin
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
2
HENAN JIANYE
2
1
0-0
2-2
-
-
(90+1)QAZAISHVILI VALERI
14:35
Fin
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
2
SICHUAN JIUNIU
4
0-1
1-2
-
-
(Pen90)ZHANG XIZHE
15:00
Fin
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
(67)CARLOS JOAO
2024-04-10
14:00
Fin
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
1
TIANJIN TEDA
0-0
1-3
-
-
SHI YAN(90+5)
14:35
Fin
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
1
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(47)SUNZU STOPPILA
14:35
Fin
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
2
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
(77)ANDRIGO
15:00
Fin
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
2
QINGDAO JONOON
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
2024-04-13
10:30
Fin
SL
HENAN JIANYE
3
NANTONG ZHIYUN
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
GODINEZ JESUS(65)
14:35
Fin
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
1
BEIJING GUOAN
4
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
(25)LUIS ANDRE
2024-04-14
10:30
Fin
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
2
1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
FELIPE(90+5)
14:00
Fin
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:35
Fin
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
2
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
0-2
3-2
-
-
(68)HEBER
14:35
Fin
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
3
SHANDONG LUNENG
2
2-3
4-3
-
-
(73)WU LEI
14:35
Fin
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
1-0
2-0
-
-
(Own82)LEUNG NOK-HANG
15:00
Fin
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
2
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
(90)ELLIOT MATTHEW
2024-04-19
15:00
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
2024-04-20
10:30
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
2024-04-21
14:00
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
2024-04-26
13:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
2024-04-27
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
2024-04-30
13:00
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
2024-05-01
10:30
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
2024-05-04
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
2024-05-05
10:30
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
2024-05-10
14:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
2024-05-11
14:00
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
2024-05-12
14:35
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
2024-05-15
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
2024-05-16
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
2024-05-17
14:00
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
2024-05-18
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
2024-05-21
14:00
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
2024-05-22
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
2024-05-25
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
2024-05-26
13:00
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
2024-06-14
14:35
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
2024-06-15
14:35
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
2024-06-16
14:00
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
2024-06-25
14:00
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
2024-06-26
14:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
2024-06-29
14:00
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
2024-06-30
13:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
2024-07-05
14:35
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
2024-07-06
14:00
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
2024-07-07
14:00
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
2024-07-12
14:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
2024-07-13
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
2024-07-26
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
2024-07-27
14:00
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
2024-07-28
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
2024-07-29
14:35
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
2024-08-02
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
2024-08-03
14:00
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
2024-08-04
14:35
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
2024-08-09
14:35
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
2024-08-10
14:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
2024-08-11
14:35
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
2024-08-16
14:00
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
2024-08-17
14:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
2024-08-24
14:00
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
2024-08-25
14:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
2024-09-13
14:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
2024-09-14
14:35
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
2024-09-15
14:35
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
2024-09-20
14:35
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
2024-09-21
13:00
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
2024-09-22
10:30
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
2024-09-28
10:30
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
2024-09-29
14:35
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
2024-10-18
14:35
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
2024-10-19
10:30
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
2024-10-20
13:00
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
2024-10-27
09:30
Sched
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
BEIJING GUOAN
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
CHENGDU QIANBAO
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
SHANDONG LUNENG
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
SICHUAN JIUNIU
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
QINGDAO JONOON
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
HENAN JIANYE
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
-
-
-
-
2024-11-02
09:30
Sched
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
HENAN JIANYE
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
TIANJIN TEDA
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
Back to Top