Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CZECH REPUBLIC  - DIVISION 1 - 1. LIGA  - October 2020

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-10-02
20:00 Fin D1 SLOVACKO 2 1 PARDUBICE 1 0-0 0-1 - - SURZYN(90)  
2020-10-03
17:30 Fin D1 FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO 2 1 KARVINA 0-0 0-2 - - OSTRAK(67)  
17:30 Fin D1 MLADA BOLESLAV DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE 2-1 2-2 - - JANOSIK(90)  
17:30 Fin D1 OPAVA 3 TEPLICE 5 1-1 2-1 - - (55)MONDEK  
20:00 Fin D1 SPARTA PRAHA 2 FK JABLONEC 2 2-0 2-1 - - CVANCARA(76)  
2020-10-04
16:30 Fin D1 BOHEMIANS 1905 FC FASTAV ZLIN 1-0 2-0 - - (86)KEITA  
16:30 Fin D1 SIGMA OLOMOUC 2 VIKTORIA PLZEN 1 1-1 2-2 - - (70)FALTA  
16:30 Fin D1 SLOVAN LIBEREC 1 FK PRIBRAM 2 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen79)RABUSIC  
19:00 Fin D1 BANIK OSTRAVA 5 SLAVIA PRAHA 4 0-0 0-1 - - STANCIU(Pen69)  
2020-10-13
17:30 Post D1 SLOVACKO FK PRIBRAM - - - -  
2020-10-16
19:00 Post D1 FK JABLONEC FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO - - - -  
2020-10-17
17:30 Post D1 FK PRIBRAM BANIK OSTRAVA - - - -  
17:30 Post D1 PARDUBICE OPAVA - - - -  
17:30 Post D1 SLOVACKO SIGMA OLOMOUC - - - -  
20:00 Post D1 TEPLICE SLOVAN LIBEREC - - - -  
2020-10-18
16:30 Post D1 DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE FC FASTAV ZLIN - - - -  
16:30 Post D1 KARVINA BOHEMIANS 1905 - - - -  
16:30 Post D1 SLAVIA PRAHA MLADA BOLESLAV - - - -  
19:00 Post D1 VIKTORIA PLZEN SPARTA PRAHA - - - -  
2020-10-23
19:00 Post D1 BOHEMIANS 1905 TEPLICE - - - -  
2020-10-24
15:30 Post D1 BANIK OSTRAVA SLOVACKO - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 MLADA BOLESLAV PARDUBICE - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 SIGMA OLOMOUC KARVINA - - - -  
18:00 Post D1 FC FASTAV ZLIN VIKTORIA PLZEN - - - -  
2020-10-25
15:30 Post D1 FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO FK PRIBRAM - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 OPAVA SLAVIA PRAHA - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 SLOVAN LIBEREC FK JABLONEC - - - -  
18:00 Post D1 SPARTA PRAHA DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE - - - -  
2020-10-28
19:00 Post D1 DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE BOHEMIANS 1905 - - - -  
2020-10-31
15:30 Post D1 BANIK OSTRAVA SLOVAN LIBEREC - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE VIKTORIA PLZEN - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 FK JABLONEC BOHEMIANS 1905 - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 FK PRIBRAM MLADA BOLESLAV - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 KARVINA FC FASTAV ZLIN - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 PARDUBICE SIGMA OLOMOUC - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 SLAVIA PRAHA FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 SLOVACKO OPAVA - - - -  
15:30 Post D1 TEPLICE SPARTA PRAHA - - - -  
 
Back to Top