Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   DENMARK  - SUPERLIGAEN - SUPERLIGAEN  - September 2022

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2022-07-15
20:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 4 RANDERS FC 2 0-0 1-1 - - ANDERSSON ADAM(60)  
2022-07-17
15:00 Fin SL LYNGBY 1 SILKEBORG 2 1-0 2-2 - - HELENIUS NICKLAS(78)  
15:00 Fin SL VIBORG 4 1 AALBORG 2 1-0 2-1 - - (85)BECH TOBIAS  
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN 1 AC HORSENS 3 0-0 0-1 - - MUSONDA LUBAMBO(61)  
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY AARHUS 2 0-0 1-0 - - (79)BEN SLIMANE ANIS  
2022-07-18
20:00 Fin SL ODENSE 2 FC NORDSJAELLAND 3 0-1 0-2 - - SCHJELDERUP ANDREAS(86)  
2022-07-22
20:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 SILKEBORG 2 0-1 1-3 - - HELENIUS NICKLAS(61)  
2022-07-24
15:00 Fin SL AARHUS 2 VIBORG 1-0 3-1 - - (76)MORTENSEN PATRICK  
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC 1 ODENSE 0-2 2-2 - - (77)BUNDGAARD KRISTENSEN FILIP  
17:00 Fin SL BRONDBY 3 FC NORDSJAELLAND 2 0-1 1-3 - - NYGREN BENJAMIN(74)  
19:05 Fin SL AALBORG 2 FC COPENHAGEN 4 0-1 1-3 - -
BERGMANN JOHANNESSON IS…(90+4)
 
2022-07-25
20:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS 4 LYNGBY 3 1-0 1-0 - - (21)K. JACOBSEN ANDERS  
2022-07-29
20:00 Fin SL ODENSE 1 FC MIDTJYLLAND 2 1-1 1-5 - - SISTO PIONE(73)  
2022-07-31
15:00 Fin SL AARHUS 3 RANDERS FC 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin SL AALBORG 3 AC HORSENS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin SL VIBORG 2 FC COPENHAGEN 2 2-1 4-2 - - (90+3)SOERENSEN CHRISTIAN  
19:00 Fin SL SILKEBORG 1 BRONDBY 3 1-0 2-0 - - (83)SALQUIST TOBIAS  
2022-08-01
20:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND 2 LYNGBY 3 1-0 2-1 - - (80)KRISTIAN HANSEN MADS  
2022-08-05
19:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC AC HORSENS 1-0 1-0 - - (22)EGHO MARVIN  
21:00 Fin SL LYNGBY 2 FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 1-3 3-3 - - (87)ATLI MAGNUSSON SAEVAR  
2022-08-06
17:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND 3 1 VIBORG 1-0 1-0 - - (28)SCHJELDERUP ANDREAS  
2022-08-07
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN 2 BRONDBY 3 3-1 4-1 - - (64)BIEL PEP  
19:00 Fin SL ODENSE 2 AARHUS 2 1-1 1-2 - - MORTENSEN PATRICK(Pen87)  
2022-08-08
20:00 Fin SL SILKEBORG AALBORG 1 1-0 3-1 - - (90+3)ADAMSEN TONNI  
2022-08-12
20:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 2 0-3 3-3 - - (90+2)JENSEN MAGNUS  
22:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN 2 RANDERS FC 4 0-0 1-3 - - ANDERSSON HUGO(70)  
2022-08-14
15:00 Fin SL VIBORG SILKEBORG 1 2-0 2-0 - - (22)SOERENSEN CHRISTIAN  
17:00 Fin SL AALBORG 2 FC NORDSJAELLAND 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY 2 ODENSE 4 2-0 2-0 - - (32)SCHWARTAU OSCAR  
2022-08-15
20:00 Fin SL AARHUS 1 LYNGBY 2 1-0 1-0 - - (20)AUREL BISSECK YANN  
2022-08-19
20:00 Fin SL LYNGBY 3 FC COPENHAGEN 2 0-1 0-3 - - CLAESSON VIKTOR(52)  
2022-08-20
17:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 AARHUS 2 0-0 0-2 - - ANDERSON MIKAEL(86)  
2022-08-21
15:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND SILKEBORG 1 0-2 0-2 - - ADAMSEN TONNI(15)  
17:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC 2 VIBORG 6 0-0 1-0 - - (48)BUNDGAARD KRISTENSEN FILIP  
19:00 Fin SL AALBORG 4 BRONDBY 1-0 2-1 - - (87)ROSS MATHIAS  
2022-08-22
20:00 Fin SL ODENSE 2 1 AC HORSENS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (84)KADRII BASHKIM  
2022-08-26
20:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS AARHUS 2 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen80)SIGURDARSON ARON  
2022-08-28
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC 2 AALBORG 2 1-0 1-0 - - (3)BUNDGAARD KRISTENSEN FILIP  
15:00 Fin SL VIBORG 1 LYNGBY 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+4)GROENNING JEPPE  
17:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND 3 FC COPENHAGEN 3 2-0 3-1 - - BIEL PEP(Pen90+9)  
19:00 Fin SL SILKEBORG 2 ODENSE 1-1 1-2 - - FROEKJAER-JENSEN MADS(Pen90+4)  
2022-08-29
20:00 Fin SL BRONDBY 5 FC MIDTJYLLAND 4 0-2 0-2 - - SISTO PIONE(26)  
2022-09-02
20:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN 3 SILKEBORG 2 1-0 1-0 - - (41)CLAESSON VIKTOR  
2022-09-04
15:00 Fin SL LYNGBY 1 RANDERS FC 2 0-0 0-2 - - BABAYAN EDGAR(90+4)  
15:00 Fin SL ODENSE 2 VIBORG 1 1-0 1-2 - -
BUNDGAARD KRISTENSEN OLIV…(80)
 
17:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS 2 BRONDBY 0-0 0-2 - - HEDLUND SIMON(63)  
19:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 AALBORG 1 0-1 0-2 - - SOUSA ALLAN(58)  
2022-09-05
20:00 Fin SL AARHUS 2 FC NORDSJAELLAND 1-2 2-3 - - (90+4)GROENNING SEBASTIAN  
2022-09-10
20:00 Fin SL ODENSE 3 FC COPENHAGEN 4 1-1 2-1 - - (86)MINTEH YANKUBAH  
2022-09-11
15:00 Fin SL AALBORG 1 LYNGBY 3 0-1 1-1 - - (47)SOUSA ALLAN  
15:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND 2 FC MIDTJYLLAND 3 1-0 1-1 - - FERREIRA EVANDER(Pen90+11)  
17:00 Fin SL BRONDBY 2 RANDERS FC 3 1-1 2-2 - - KOPPLIN BJOERN(90+5)  
19:00 Fin SL SILKEBORG 2 AARHUS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (31)JOERGENSEN SEBASTIAN  
2022-09-12
20:00 Fin SL VIBORG 3 AC HORSENS 3 2-0 2-1 - - JENSEN MAGNUS(90+3)  
2022-09-16
20:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS 2 FC NORDSJAELLAND 1-0 1-0 - - (25)JENSEN MAGNUS  
2022-09-17
18:00 Fin SL AARHUS 1 AALBORG 1 0-0 3-1 - - PEDERSEN JEPPE(76)  
2022-09-18
15:00 Fin SL LYNGBY 3 ODENSE 3 0-1 0-2 - - JEBALI ISSAM(63)  
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC SILKEBORG 1 1-1 3-2 - - TENGSTEDT SOEREN(90+1)  
17:00 Fin SL VIBORG 1 BRONDBY 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 3 FC COPENHAGEN 4 2-1 2-1 - - (36)DREYER ANDERS  
2022-09-30
20:00 Sched SL AALBORG ODENSE - - - -  
2022-10-02
15:00 Sched SL FC MIDTJYLLAND VIBORG - - - -  
15:00 Sched SL SILKEBORG AC HORSENS - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL BRONDBY LYNGBY - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC COPENHAGEN AARHUS - - - -  
2022-10-03
20:00 Sched SL FC NORDSJAELLAND RANDERS FC - - - -  
2022-10-07
20:00 Sched SL LYNGBY VIBORG - - - -  
2022-10-08
20:00 Sched SL FC COPENHAGEN FC NORDSJAELLAND - - - -  
2022-10-09
15:00 Sched SL AARHUS FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL ODENSE SILKEBORG - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL RANDERS FC BRONDBY - - - -  
2022-10-10
20:00 Sched SL AC HORSENS AALBORG - - - -  
2022-10-14
20:00 Sched SL LYNGBY AALBORG - - - -  
2022-10-16
15:00 Sched SL BRONDBY FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
15:00 Sched SL VIBORG ODENSE - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FC NORDSJAELLAND AARHUS - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC MIDTJYLLAND AC HORSENS - - - -  
2022-10-17
20:00 Sched SL SILKEBORG RANDERS FC - - - -  
2022-10-21
20:00 Sched SL ODENSE LYNGBY - - - -  
2022-10-22
17:00 Sched SL FC COPENHAGEN FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
2022-10-23
15:00 Sched SL RANDERS FC FC NORDSJAELLAND - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL AC HORSENS SILKEBORG - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL AARHUS BRONDBY - - - -  
2022-10-24
20:00 Sched SL AALBORG VIBORG - - - -  
2022-10-28
20:00 Sched SL FC NORDSJAELLAND AC HORSENS - - - -  
2022-10-29
17:00 Sched SL RANDERS FC FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
2022-10-30
15:00 Sched SL LYNGBY AARHUS - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL SILKEBORG VIBORG - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL BRONDBY AALBORG - - - -  
2022-10-31
20:00 Sched SL FC MIDTJYLLAND ODENSE - - - -  
2022-11-04
20:00 Sched SL AC HORSENS RANDERS FC - - - -  
2022-11-06
15:00 Sched SL VIBORG AARHUS - - - -  
15:00 Sched SL AALBORG SILKEBORG - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FC COPENHAGEN LYNGBY - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL ODENSE BRONDBY - - - -  
2022-11-07
20:00 Sched SL FC MIDTJYLLAND FC NORDSJAELLAND - - - -  
2022-11-12
17:00 Sched SL SILKEBORG LYNGBY - - - -  
2022-11-13
15:00 Sched SL AARHUS FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
15:00 Sched SL AC HORSENS ODENSE - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL BRONDBY VIBORG - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC NORDSJAELLAND AALBORG - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL RANDERS FC FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
2023-02-19
16:00 Sched SL AALBORG AARHUS - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL BRONDBY AC HORSENS - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL LYNGBY FC NORDSJAELLAND - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL ODENSE RANDERS FC - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL SILKEBORG FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL VIBORG FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
2023-02-26
16:00 Sched SL FC COPENHAGEN AALBORG - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL RANDERS FC LYNGBY - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL FC MIDTJYLLAND BRONDBY - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL AC HORSENS VIBORG - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL FC NORDSJAELLAND ODENSE - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL AARHUS SILKEBORG - - - -  
2023-03-05
16:00 Sched SL LYNGBY BRONDBY - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL SILKEBORG FC NORDSJAELLAND - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL VIBORG RANDERS FC - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL AALBORG FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL AARHUS AC HORSENS - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL FC COPENHAGEN ODENSE - - - -  
2023-03-12
16:00 Sched SL ODENSE AALBORG - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL VIBORG FC NORDSJAELLAND - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL AC HORSENS FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL RANDERS FC AARHUS - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL FC MIDTJYLLAND LYNGBY - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL BRONDBY SILKEBORG - - - -  
2023-03-19
16:00 Sched SL FC NORDSJAELLAND BRONDBY - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL LYNGBY AC HORSENS - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL SILKEBORG FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL FC COPENHAGEN VIBORG - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL AALBORG RANDERS FC - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL AARHUS ODENSE - - - -  
 
Back to Top