Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ESTONIA  - MEISTRILIIGA - MEISTRILIIGA  - July 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-03-13
13:00 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA PARNU JK VAPRUS 3-0 5-0 - - (86)AGYIRI ERNEST  
16:00 Fin ML KURESSAARE 1 TULEVIK VILJANDI 1-1 2-3 - - BUSCHMAN-DORMOND CARSON(89)  
2021-03-14
13:00 Fin ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TRANS NARVA 1-0 5-1 - - (Own90)NESTEROVSKI ROMAN  
2021-03-20
13:00 Fin ML KURESSAARE TAMMEKA TARTU 1-1 1-3 - - MAETAS KEVIN(88)  
16:00 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA TALLINN JK LEGION 3-3 4-3 - - (83)KIRSS ROBERT  
19:00 Fin ML TRANS NARVA PARNU JK VAPRUS 1-0 1-1 - - VEENSALU ENRICO(77)  
2021-03-21
15:00 Fin ML TULEVIK VILJANDI PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-0 0-1 - - ANIER HENRI(90)  
2021-03-28
13:00 Fin ML TALLINN JK LEGION KALJU NOMME 0-0 0-1 - - TAMM ALEX(90)  
2021-04-03
13:00 Fin ML KALJU NOMME TRANS NARVA 0-1 0-1 - - GOLOVLJOV EDUARD(39)  
2021-04-04
13:00 Fin ML TALLINN JK LEGION PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen61)ANDREEV NIKITA  
15:00 Fin ML TULEVIK VILJANDI FCI LEVADIA 0-2 0-4 - - KRSTEVSKI STRAHINJA(73)  
2021-04-07
17:30 Fin ML KURESSAARE KALJU NOMME 1 0-1 0-2 - - AVILOV VLADIMIR(69)  
19:30 Fin ML TRANS NARVA TALLINN JK LEGION 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-10
13:00 Fin ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND KURESSAARE 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen39)ANIER HENRI  
2021-04-11
13:00 Fin ML TRANS NARVA TULEVIK VILJANDI 1 2-1 6-2 - - (88)ZAKARLYUKA ALEKSANDR  
13:00 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS 1 TAMMEKA TARTU 1-1 1-2 - - MAETAS KEVIN(51)  
15:00 Fin ML KALJU NOMME FCI LEVADIA 0-0 0-1 - - BEGLARISVILI ZAKARIA(67)  
19:00 Fin ML TALLINN JK LEGION FLORA TALLINN 1-1 1-2 - - SAPPINEN RAUNO(Pen53)  
2021-04-16
19:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU TULEVIK VILJANDI 0-1 1-1 - - (58)JAERVISTE MIKHEL  
19:00 Fin ML TALLINN JK LEGION KURESSAARE 1-0 1-0 - - (32)SAPOVALOV ALEKSANDR  
2021-04-17
16:00 Fin ML FLORA TALLINN TRANS NARVA 4-0 5-0 - - (90+2)ALLIKU RAUNO  
2021-04-18
15:00 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA 1 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-4 0-4 - - FROLOV ANDRE(40)  
19:00 Fin ML KALJU NOMME PARNU JK VAPRUS 0-0 0-1 - - VALLIK VIRGO(69)  
2021-04-20
18:45 Fin ML TULEVIK VILJANDI FLORA TALLINN 1-1 3-3 - - (90)OGUNGBE GANIU  
19:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU TALLINN JK LEGION 1 0-0 0-1 - - ANDREEV NIKITA(Pen50)  
2021-04-21
17:30 Fin ML KURESSAARE PARNU JK VAPRUS 1-0 2-1 - - (78)MAENNILAAN MATTIAS  
19:30 Fin ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND KALJU NOMME 0-1 2-1 - - (90+10)MOSNIKOV SERGEI  
20:00 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA TRANS NARVA 2-0 3-2 - - SKINJOV ARTJOM(83)  
2021-04-24
16:00 Fin ML TALLINN JK LEGION 1 TULEVIK VILJANDI 1-0 2-1 - - KASK KRISTJAN(63)  
2021-04-25
13:00 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1-2 1-3 - - ANIER HENRI(90+2)  
13:00 Fin ML TRANS NARVA KURESSAARE 1-0 2-0 - - (75)GOLOVLJOV EDUARD  
15:00 Fin ML FLORA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin ML KALJU NOMME TAMMEKA TARTU 0-0 4-1 - - MAETAS KEVIN(90+2)  
2021-04-30
19:00 Fin ML KURESSAARE FLORA TALLINN 0-1 0-4 - - SAPPINEN RAUNO(85)  
2021-05-01
16:00 Fin ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TALLINN JK LEGION 1-0 1-0 - - (2)DRAME HADJI  
19:00 Fin ML TULEVIK VILJANDI KALJU NOMME 0-1 1-3 - - KHOMUTOV VLADISLAV(86)  
2021-05-02
15:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU FCI LEVADIA 1-1 1-2 - - BEGLARISVILI ZAKARIA(Pen67)  
2021-05-04
19:00 Fin ML KURESSAARE PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1-1 2-2 - - AMADOU CAMARA SEKOU(81)  
2021-05-05
17:30 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA 1 TULEVIK VILJANDI 2-0 4-1 - - (75)KIRSS ROBERT  
19:00 Fin ML TRANS NARVA TAMMEKA TARTU 0-1 2-1 - - (62)PEVTSOV GLEB  
19:30 Fin ML KALJU NOMME 1 FLORA TALLINN 0-1 1-2 - - ALLIKU RAUNO(85)  
2021-05-08
13:00 Fin ML FLORA TALLINN TALLINN JK LEGION 1-0 2-1 - - PURI SANDER(90)  
16:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU 1 KURESSAARE 0-0 0-1 - - PAJUNURM MAERTEN(Pen73)  
19:00 Fin ML TRANS NARVA KALJU NOMME 0-2 1-2 - - (87)PEVTSOV GLEB  
2021-05-09
15:00 Fin ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FCI LEVADIA 1-1 1-2 - - BEGLARISVILI ZAKARIA(55)  
2021-05-11
18:00 Fin ML TALLINN JK LEGION PARNU JK VAPRUS 1 2-0 7-1 - - (83)NESTEROV KIRILL  
2021-05-15
13:00 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS FCI LEVADIA 0-1 0-4 - - BEGLARISVILI ZAKARIA(Pen70)  
13:00 Fin ML TULEVIK VILJANDI 1 KURESSAARE 1 0-0 1-2 - - ALEX KELDER SILVER(75)  
16:00 Fin ML TRANS NARVA TALLINN JK LEGION 0-0 0-3 - - ANDREEV NIKITA(Pen77)  
2021-05-16
15:00 Fin ML KALJU NOMME PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-05-18
18:00 Fin ML KURESSAARE TRANS NARVA 1 0-0 1-2 - - MIHHAILOV NIKITA(75)  
2021-05-19
18:00 Fin ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1 TULEVIK VILJANDI 0-0 0-1 - - SAAG KAIMAR(90+2)  
19:00 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS KALJU NOMME 0-5 1-7 - - (69)VEENSALU ENRICO  
20:00 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA FLORA TALLINN 0-3 2-4 - - (90+2)BAENKO VOLODYMYR  
2021-05-25
19:00 Fin ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1 PARNU JK VAPRUS 1-1 2-1 - - (69)OWUSU-SEKYERE DEABEAS  
19:00 Fin ML TULEVIK VILJANDI TALLINN JK LEGION 0-0 1-0 - - (50)OGUNGBE GANIU  
2021-05-26
18:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU KALJU NOMME 2-1 2-2 - - MARKOVICH ANDRYI(78)  
19:00 Fin ML KURESSAARE FCI LEVADIA 0-2 2-3 - - (78)SAAR RASMUS  
20:00 Fin ML TRANS NARVA FLORA TALLINN 0-1 0-2 - - OJAMAA HENRIK(86)  
2021-05-29
13:00 Fin ML TRANS NARVA PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-0 0-1 - - MOEOEL KARL(84)  
16:00 Fin ML FLORA TALLINN TULEVIK VILJANDI 1-0 3-0 - - (72)SAPPINEN RAUNO  
19:00 Fin ML TALLINN JK LEGION FCI LEVADIA 2 0-2 2-3 - - (79)KOSHMAN IGOR  
2021-05-30
15:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU PARNU JK VAPRUS 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen79)DUDAREV IGOR  
19:00 Fin ML KURESSAARE KALJU NOMME 0-0 0-2 - - TAMM ALEX(57)  
2021-06-13
13:00 Fin ML FLORA TALLINN PARNU JK VAPRUS 1 1-0 2-0 - - (77)SEPPIK MARKKUS  
2021-06-21
17:00 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS TULEVIK VILJANDI 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU FLORA TALLINN 0-3 0-3 - - SAPPINEN RAUNO(41)  
2021-06-25
18:00 Fin ML TULEVIK VILJANDI PARNU JK VAPRUS 1-1 3-1 - - (73)RIIBERG HEROL  
18:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-1 0-2 - - DRAME HADJI(56)  
20:00 Fin ML FLORA TALLINN KALJU NOMME 0-0 1-0 - - (80)ALLIKU RAUNO  
2021-06-26
13:00 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA KURESSAARE 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen80)BEGLARISVILI ZAKARIA  
2021-06-30
18:00 Fin ML KALJU NOMME TULEVIK VILJANDI 2-0 5-1 - - (84)USTA KAAREL  
20:00 Fin ML FLORA TALLINN PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 2-0 3-3 - - OJAMAA HINDREK(90+5)  
2021-07-01
18:00 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA 1 TAMMEKA TARTU 2-0 2-1 - - DUDAREV IGOR(Pen87)  
20:30 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS TALLINN JK LEGION 0-3 1-4 - - (86)VILLOTA MAGNUS  
2021-07-04
15:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU TALLINN JK LEGION 0-0 0-2 - - DOMOV PAVEL(63)  
19:00 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS TRANS NARVA 2-0 2-1 - - NESTEROVSKI ROMAN(84)  
2021-07-13
17:00 Fin ML TAMMEKA TARTU TRANS NARVA 1-0 3-2 - - ZAKARLYUKA ALEKSANDR(Pen89)  
2021-07-16
19:30 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS FLORA TALLINN 0-3 0-4 - - ZENJOV SERGEI(54)  
2021-07-17
16:00 Fin ML TULEVIK VILJANDI TRANS NARVA 1 0-1 0-1 - - PEVTSOV GLEB(26)  
19:00 Fin ML KURESSAARE TALLINN JK LEGION 1-1 1-1 - - (26)MAENNILAAN MATTIAS  
2021-07-18
15:00 Fin ML FCI LEVADIA KALJU NOMME 2-0 4-1 - - (76)KIRSS ROBERT  
19:00 Fin ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TAMMEKA TARTU 1-1 1-1 - - JAERVISTE MIKHEL(32)  
2021-07-30
19:30 Fin ML PARNU JK VAPRUS KURESSAARE 1-1 2-1 - - (77)SAARTS KRISTEN  
2021-07-31
13:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2021-08-01
15:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2021-08-06
19:30 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
2021-08-07
16:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA KURESSAARE - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
2021-08-08
15:00 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2021-08-13
19:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2021-08-14
16:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2021-08-15
15:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
17:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
2021-08-20
16:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
18:30 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
2021-08-21
18:30 Sched ML KALJU NOMME TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2021-08-22
15:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2021-08-27
18:30 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2021-08-28
16:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
18:30 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND KURESSAARE - - - -  
2021-08-29
15:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA KALJU NOMME - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
2021-09-10
18:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
19:30 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
2021-09-11
13:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME KURESSAARE - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2021-09-12
15:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2021-09-14
17:45 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
18:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2021-09-15
18:00 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
20:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2021-09-18
13:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2021-09-19
15:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
17:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA KURESSAARE - - - -  
2021-09-22
19:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2021-09-24
19:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
2021-09-25
13:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TRANS NARVA - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2021-09-26
15:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
2021-09-29
19:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN KURESSAARE - - - -  
2021-10-02
13:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION KURESSAARE - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2021-10-03
13:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
15:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2021-10-15
19:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS KURESSAARE - - - -  
2021-10-16
13:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2021-10-17
15:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2021-10-19
19:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU KURESSAARE - - - -  
2021-10-20
18:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
20:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2021-10-23
13:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI TRANS NARVA - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2021-10-24
13:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
15:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
2021-10-27
19:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2021-10-30
13:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION KALJU NOMME - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
2021-10-31
13:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE TRANS NARVA - - - -  
15:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
2021-11-02
19:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
2021-11-03
18:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN KURESSAARE - - - -  
20:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2021-11-06
13:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI KURESSAARE - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2021-11-07
13:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
15:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
19:00 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2021-11-20
13:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME KURESSAARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE KALJU NOMME - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - -  
2021-11-21
13:00 Sched ML PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
15:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2021-11-27
13:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
16:00 Sched ML TRANS NARVA PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
2021-11-28
13:00 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
15:00 Sched ML KALJU NOMME FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2021-12-01
19:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2021-12-05
13:00 Sched ML TALLINN JK LEGION KURESSAARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML KURESSAARE TALLINN JK LEGION - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML TULEVIK VILJANDI KALJU NOMME - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML FCI LEVADIA TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML TAMMEKA TARTU FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML FLORA TALLINN PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
13:00 Sched ML PARNU JK VAPRUS TRANS NARVA - - - -  
 
Back to Top