Saturday, September 18 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    17:11:47
<
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 FTR   NBGrA
LIBERTAD BENI
DEPORTIVO KIVON
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   CGrA
ALTOS
8
PAYSANDU
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   CGrB
BOTAFOGO SP
5
FIGUEIRENSE
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   CGrB
CRICIUMA
3
MIRASSOL
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   R32
BOA
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   R32
FERROVIARIA
BRASILIENSE
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   CL2
LLANEROS
6
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
15 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   AP2A
JUVENTUD ESCAZUCENA
8
PUNTARENAS FC
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   AP2B
CARIARI
6
TURRIALBA FC
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   FRIW
ECUADOR (W)
PERU (W)
- - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   NBGrG
FERROCARRIL PALMEIRAS
CA ROSARIO CENTRAL
- - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   PO
VERE UNITED
TIVOLI GARDENS
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   SD
URENA SC
4
LLANEROS FC
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   SD
FUNDACION AIFI
4
ANGOSTURA FC
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   NBGrB
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
FANCESA
- - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   NBGrD
UNION MAESTRANZA
MUNICIPAL ACHOCALLA
- - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   R32
4 DE JULHO
PENAROL-AM
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   R32
FC CASCAVEL
CIANORTE
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   R32
JUAZEIRENSE
ATLETICO CEARENSE
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   R32
PORTUGUESA
CAXIAS
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CSL
ATLETICO SPORTING TORONTO
4
BGH CITY FC
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   PL
HIBERNIANS FC
2
MOSTA FC
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CLGrA
LIJA ATHLETIC
1
SAN GWANN FC
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CLGrA
RABAT AJAX
4
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   SD
YARACUY FC
7
TFC MARACAIBO
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   SD
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
7
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   SD
PETARE FC
6
LIBERTADOR FC
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:30 FTR   L3N
FELGUEIRAS 1932
1
FAFE
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   PC
DOCK SUD
4
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   FAD
FC DENDER
5
ROYAL KNOKKE
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   FAD
MANDEL UNITED
3
URSL VISE
13 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   FAD
PATRO MAASMECHELEN
15
THES SPORT
11 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   FAD
TIENEN
4
R.OC. DE CHARLEROI
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   CGrA
FLORESTA
7
VOLTA REDONDA
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   R32
CAMPINENSE
SERGIPE
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   R32
JOINVILLE
BANGU
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   R32
SANTO ANDRE
ESPORTIVO
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   FAD
DESSEL SPORT
7
SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   JPL
FC MAAN
9
SHABAB AL ORDON
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   AP2A
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
3
ESCORPIONES
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   GS
SWEDEN U19 (W)
1
SERBIA U19 (W)
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   N2GrA
LORIENT B
6
CAEN B
11 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   PO
HARBOUR VIEW FC
MOUNT PLEASANT
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   PL
VALLETTA FC
3
GZIRA UNITED
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   LAGr2
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
INTER DE QUERETARO
- - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   1L
MACVA
6
INDJIJA
1 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   1L1
LANCY FC
6
TEAM VAUD (U21)
13 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   1L2
SR DELEMONT
6
MUNSINGEN
11 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   N2GrA
VANNES
5
VERSAILLES
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   N2GrD
MOULINS YZEURE
1
ANGERS B
11 - - - -
Full Time Result Only