Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
English Football In-Play! @bet365. Join now
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
15/03 FRI
16/03 SAT
17/03 SUN
18/03 MON
19/03 TUE
20/03 WED
21/03 THU
22/03 FRI
23/03 SAT
24/03 SUN
25/03 MON
26/03 TUE
27/03 WED
28/03 THU
TODAY
30/03 SAT
31/03 SUN
01/04 MON
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Friday, March 29 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
17:37:03
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
(23:00)
Post
NISA
CLUB DE LYON FC
3
CAPO
2
-
-
-
-
(23:00)
Post
NISA
MICHIGAN STARS
8
IRVINE ZETA FC
5
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-SALT
9
SAHAB SC
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(21:30)
Post
CN
PRESTATYN TOWN
13
FLINT TOWN UNITED
3
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
CS
CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH
5
ABERTILLERY BLUEBIRDS
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
RE
KREMSER SC
3
SV OBERWART
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
RE
SCU ARDAGGER
13
WIENER SPORTKLUB
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
RE
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
8
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
PLCG
AL-FAHAHEEL
5
AL-QADSIA
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
FC GLEISDORF 09
9
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
FC JUNIORS OO
8
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
GLEICHENBERG
15
ASK VOITSBERG
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
SC WEIZ
11
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
SV WALLERN
2
ASK KLAGENFURT
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
WSC HERTHA
3
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RE
ASV DRASSBURG
16
NEUSIEDL-SEE
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RE
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
4
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RW
SC SCHWAZ
10
TSV ST. JOHANN
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
LPB
DEPORTIVO DONGU
14
CAJA OBLATOS CFD
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
PL
FK DUBOCICA
5
MACVA
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
2DVG
VARBERGS GIF
13
SAVEDALENS IF
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
RW
FC PINZGAU
3
FC WOLFURT
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
2D
NK KRKA
13
FUZINAR
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
2D
RUDAR VELENJE
11
TOLMIN
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
RW
SPG SILZ-MOETZ
6
IMST
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1D
FA SIAULIAI B
14
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1D
FK PANEVEZYS B
13
NFA KAUNAS
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1D
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
8
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
LPAG
CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II
4
SALTILLO FC
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(17:00)
Post
NLN
BANBURY UNITED
22
HEREFORD
11
-
-
-
-
(17:00)
Post
NLS
FARNBOROUGH
8
CHIPPENHAM
11
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
EL2
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
8
SHTURMI
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
2DNG
IK KONGAHAELLA
8
MOTALA AIF FK
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
2DVG
HITTARPS IK
6
BERGDALENS IK
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
PN
SOLIN
12
JARUN
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
SDGr
VIRTUS BOLZANO
18
ESTE
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
2D
JADRAN DEKANI
8
TABOR SEZANA
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(16:30)
Post
CN
BUCKLEY TOWN
11
GUILSFIELD
7
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
CN
GRESFORD ATHLETIC FC
10
RUTHIN TOWN FC
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
LLANDUDNO
12
HOLYWELL TOWN
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
LLANIDLOES TOWN
16
CHIRK AAA FC
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
MOLD ALEXANDRA
4
CAERSWS FC
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
PORTHMADOG FC
14
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CS
AFAN LIDO
6
ABERGAVENNY TOWN FC
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CS
AMMANFORD AFC
3
CAERAU ELY
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CS
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
2
PONTARDAWE TOWN
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CS
TREFELIN BGC
9
GOYTRE UNITED
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:15
FTR
SUPE
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
5
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
MASITOAKA
11
ORAPA UNITED
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
NICO UNITED
16
JWANENG GALAXY
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
TAFIC
5
HOLY GHOST SC
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
JEDINSTVO UB
4
METALAC GM
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
15
SLOBODA UZICE
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
2D
ND ILIRIJA
15
TRIGLAV KRANJ
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
2DN
TEAM TG FF
10
IFK LULEA
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
2DSG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
12
IFK SIMRISHAMN
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SUPE
AGMK
7
FC BUNYODKOR
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
CS
BAGLAN DRAGONS
7
LLANTWIT MAJOR
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
CS
CARMARTHEN TOWN
4
CWMBRAN CELTIC
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
8
PSIS SEMARANG
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
L1
MADURA UNITED
4
PSS SLEMAN
14
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
12
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
(59)MANSARAY VICTOR
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CAMPODARSEGO
7
CLODIENSE
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
Fin
PL
IGMAN KONJIC
8
SLOGA DOBOJ
4
2-0
2-0
-
-
(20)HEBIBOVIC ANEL
15:00
Fin
KQGr
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
1
AALBORG (W)
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
CHAM
MILLWALL
16
1
WEST BROM
5
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
SWIFT JOHN(Pen67)
15:00
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
23
BRACKLEY TOWN
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
CARLINE GEORGE(89)
15:00
Fin
LL
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
2
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
7
0-2
0-2
-
-
GABBAY DOVEV(37)
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
15
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
13
1-0
3-1
-
-
(72)SHUKRUN LAVI
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
14
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
11
0-2
2-2
-
-
(83)KUKU BENJAMIN
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
5
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
(79)AZOULAY DOLEV
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
12
IRONI TIBERIAS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SLQG
SPARTA SELEMET
5
CSCT SAKSAN
2
0-2
2-4
-
-
(88)ROTARU CRISTIAN
15:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
4
NOVI PAZAR
8
0-0
2-0
-
-
(71)PAVKOV MILAN
15:00
Fin
EN
VASALUNDS IF
1
KARLBERGS BK
16
2
0-1
3-1
-
-
(Own89)MARIPUU NICKLAS
15:00
Fin
ES
TORNS IF
2
1
TORSLANDA IK
16
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(72)KHATTAB OMAR
15:00
FTR
2DNG
AHLAFORS IF
2
LIDKOPINGS FK
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
BK FORWARD
3
GREBBESTADS IF
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
HERRESTADS AIF
5
IFK KUMLA
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
IK GAUTHIOD
7
VANERSBORGS FK
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
SAEFFLE SK
11
STENUNGSUNDS IF
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNS
ENKOPINGS SK
3
FC GUTE
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DVG
BK ASTRIO
4
IK TORD
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DVG
LAHOLMS FK
9
OECKEROE IF
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
KITARA FC
1
BUL FC
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
11
NEC FC
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
Fin
PSL
HIGHLANDERS
5
SIMBA BHORA FC
11
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
PSL
HWANGE (ZIM)
10
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
12
0-0
0-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
PSL
YADAH FC
14
DYNAMOS
13
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:45
Fin
PN
HNK CIBALIA
8
ZRINSKI JURJEVAC
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
PL
QABALA
10
NEFTCHI BAKU
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
LEBON KEELAN(42)
14:30
Fin
CHAM
BRISTOL CITY
12
2
LEICESTER
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(73)MEHMETI ANIS
14:30
Fin
MEIS
KURESSAARE
7
TALLINNA KALEV
8
1-0
3-0
-
-
(84)SOOMRE JOONAS
14:30
Fin
PLCG
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
NEWTOWN AFC
6
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
PLRG
BARRY TOWN
3
2
PENYBONT FC
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
PLRG
COLWYN BAY
6
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
4
0-1
1-2
-
-
DAVIES STEFF(90+1)
14:30
Fin
PLRG
PONTYPRIDD TOWN
5
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
ABBRUZZESE RHYS(Pen88)
14:00
Fin
FPL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
14
4
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
16
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
(88)GEORGIEV MARTIN
(14:00)
Post
PL2
CRYSTAL PALACE (U21)
13
TOTTENHAM (U21)
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
RN
HERTHA BERLIN II
15
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
13
1-1
1-1
-
-
(37)CHRISTENSEN GUSTAV
14:00
FTR
OB
BTS NEUSTADT
9
GEESTEMUENDE
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
Fin
ES
LUNDS BK
1
1
ROSENGARD
15
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(46)TIPURA SEBASTIAN
14:00
Fin
2DSG
IFK KARLSHAMN
14
IFK HASSLEHOLM
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2DSG
OSTERLEN FF
3
NOSABY IF
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2DSS
ENSKEDE IK
5
NYKOPINGS BIS
11
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:00
FTR
2DSS
SMEDBY AIS
12
IF SYLVIA
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
Fin
2DNS
VIGGBYHOLMS IK FF
14
IFK OSTERAKER
1
0-1
0-3
-
-
13:35
Fin
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
15
5
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
7
3
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
TATY MARITU OSCAR(90+10)
13:30
Fin
1DCG
LIVYI BEREG
3
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
7
2-0
3-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
PLU
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
13
SUNDERLAND (U18)
24
0-0
0-2
-
-
WHITTAKER JACK(86)
13:00
Fin
LP2
CF OS BELENENSES
17
FEIRENSE
15
0-1
3-1
-
-
(83)MATOS RICARDO
13:00
Fin
2L
SLAVOJ TREBISOV
12
FC PETRZALKA 1898
3
0-0
1-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
1DCG
KARPATY LVIV
1
VIKTORIYA MYKOLAIVKA
6
1-0
1-0
-
-
12:30
Fin
1DRG
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
2
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
7
1-1
3-1
-
-
12:00
Fin
JL
TOKYO VERDY
16
2
KYOTO SANGA
12
3
0-2
2-2
-
-
(90+3)SOMENO ITSUKI
12:00
Fin
1DCG
FSK MARIUPOL
4
PRIKARPATYE
9
1-1
1-1
-
-
11:30
Fin
2L
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
10
FC TATRAN PRESOV
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
10:45
Fin
AM
ADELAIDE UNITED
9
3
WESTERN UNITED
12
4
1
1-0
4-1
-
-
(Pen80)CLOUGH ZACH
10:00
Fin
NSWP
RYDALMERE
7
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
2
1-1
4-5
-
-
09:30
Fin
NSWP
NORTHERN TIGERS
4
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
1
0-0
0-4
-
-
08:00
Fin
NSWP
NEPEAN FC
16
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
08:00
Fin
AWW
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
12
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
5
0-3
0-8
-
-
HUYNH ALEXANDRA(90+1)
05:05
Fin
LDEM
DORADOS
13
ATLANTE
5
0-2
0-3
-
-
MAGANA DEIVOON(90+2)
05:00
Fin
LMFC
MONTERREY (W)
2
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
11
1-1
3-1
-
-
(90+1)MARTINEZ ANA
03:05
Fin
LDEM
ATLETICO MORELIA
14
VENADOS FC
1
2-1
3-4
-
-
ROSEL CARLOS(86)
03:00
Fin
L1A
ALIANZA LIMA
5
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
12
2-0
3-0
-
-
(74)WATERMAN CECILIO
02:35
Fin
PAP
PALMEIRAS
NOVORIZONTINO
0-0
1-0
-
-
(53)ENDRICK
02:30
Fin
FAZB
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
1
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
02:00
Fin
CDLL
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
11
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
HERRERA JOSE(90+5)
02:00
Fin
PD
BLOOMING
5
AURORA
6
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen68)CARLOS ARCE JUAN
02:00
Fin
SAS
LDU QUITO
4
IMBABURA
8
1-0
5-0
-
-
(86)ANDRES CHARCOPA CABEZAS J…
02:00
Fin
MNP
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
28
1
AUSTIN FC II
16
0-0
0-1
-
-
FODREY CJ(80)
01:30
Fin
MTIP
ATHLETIC CLUB
POUSO ALEGRE
2-0
3-0
-
-
(81)WELINTON
01:30
Fin
PD
O HIGGINS
4
5
1
IQUIQUE
1
4
0-1
0-3
-
-
PINO STEFFAN(69)
01:30
Fin
ULO
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
8
SPOKANE VELOCITY
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
(90+6)ALVAREZ LUIS
01:30
Fin
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
METROPOLITANOS FC
6
0-0
2-0
-
-
(88)HERNANDEZ NELSON
01:00
Fin
CDLL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
17
1
BARRACAS CENTRAL
4
4
0-2
1-2
-
-
(51)MALCORRA VICTOR
01:00
Fin
PP
TUNA LUSO
REMO
1-0
1-2
-
-
01:00
Fin
MNP
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
11
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
2
1-0
1-1
-
4-3
DAVIS EDWARD(71)
00:00
Fin
MNP
FC CINCINNATI 2
25
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
1
0-0
2-3
-
-
MITCHELL ROALD(90)
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top