Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
Coppa Italia: Semi-finals In-Play @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
TODAY
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
04/05 SAT
05/05 SUN
06/05 MON
07/05 TUE
08/05 WED
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Wednesday, April 24 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
13:53:45
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
CARLOS STEIN FC
5
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
23:00
FTR
SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
CHACARITAS FC
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
23:00
FTR
CUP
AUGNABLIK
STJARNAN
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:15
FTR
CUP
KA HAFNARFJORDUR
KR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:15
FTR
CUP
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
HK KOPAVOGUR
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:15
FTR
CUP
VALUR REYKJAVIK
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
NLCG
EUROPA POINT
5
ST JOSEPHS
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
HL
BRORA RANGERS
7
WICK ACADEMY
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
CN
HOLYWELL TOWN
2
LLANIDLOES TOWN
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:45
FTR
CP
FOLGORE
FIORENTINO
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:45
FTR
CP
JUVENES-DOGANA
SP DOMAGNANO
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
1DR
MODRICA
17
FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(21:00)
Canc
NLP
ALTRINCHAM
FC HALIFAX TOWN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
LPBF
CD AVISPONES DE CHILPANCINGO
ARTESANOS METEPEC FC
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
OF
MTSV HOHENWESTEDT
13
TSB FLENSBURG
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
DRGr
AB TARNBY
7
LEDOJE-SMORUM
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(20:00)
Post
PL
AL MOKAWLOON
17
ZAMALEK SC
12
-
-
-
-
19:45
FTR
ON
ROTENBURGER SV
14
KICKERS EMDEN
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:45
FTR
OF
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
1
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:45
FTR
OM
UNION SCHAFHAUSEN
13
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
1DR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1
OMARSKA
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
OBN
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
5
DJK AMMERTHAL
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
OB
SV HEMELINGEN
2
BRINKUMER SV
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
NEC FC
5
BUL FC
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
EORG
BAMBOUTOS
5
APEJES
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(18:00)
Post
AL
FK PANEVEZYS
9
DZIUGAS
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2C
BERANE
10
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
2C
BOKELJ
1
KOM
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
2C
FK INTERNACIONAL
9
IGALO
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
2C
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
2
LOVCEN
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
2C
FK PODGORICA
3
FK GRBALJ
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
KOZARA GRADISKA
7
SLOBODA M. GRAD
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
LJUBIC PRNJAVOR
14
FAMOS
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
NEVESINJE
15
BSK BANJA LUKA
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
ROMANIJA
16
FK LAKTASI
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
3
FK LEOTAR
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
13
DRINA ZVORNIK
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
4
SUTJESKA FOCA
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(17:00)
Post
EORG
APEJES
9
AS FORTUNA
1
-
-
-
-
(17:00)
Post
EORG
AVION NKAM
10
UMS DE LOUM
8
-
-
-
-
(17:00)
Post
EORG
FOVU CLUB
11
BAMBOUTOS
5
-
-
-
-
(17:00)
Post
EORG
PWD BAMENDA
2
FAUVE AZUR
6
-
-
-
-
(17:00)
Post
EORG
UNION DOUALA
4
LES ASTRES
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
EORG
FAUVE AZUR
6
AIGLE ROYAL
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
LU
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
3
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(16:00)
Canc
PL
ARUA HILL SC
16
URA FC
8
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
PL
EXPRESS FC
9
KITARA FC
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SL
FC MUZA
4
NKWAZI
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
BIKITA MINERALS
9
SIMBA BHORA FC
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
7
HWANGE (ZIM)
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
FC PLATINUM
4
ZPC KARIBA
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
HERENTALS FC
17
HIGHLANDERS
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
NGEZI PLATINUM FC
15
YADAH FC
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
TEL ONE FC
11
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(13:30)
Post
QUEE
PENINSULA POWER
6
OLYMPIC FC
9
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
QUEE
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
10
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
11:00
Fin
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
12
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
PRIVAT BEFOLO(73)
05:15
Fin
CCC
CLUB AMERICA
3
PACHUCA
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
MICOLTA ANDRES(40)
05:00
Fin
GrD
JUNIOR
1
3
LDU QUITO
3
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
ARCE ALEX(Pen45)
05:00
Fin
GrB
ALIANZA PETROLERA
4
2
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
1
3
1-0
1-3
-
-
DIAZ ISMAEL(78)
04:00
Fin
CC
CAVALRY FC
1
VANCOUVER FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
(66)WARSCHEWSKI TOBIAS
04:00
Fin
LN
REAL ESPANA
5
1
GENESIS FC
6
2-0
2-1
-
-
MOREIRA ROBERTO(90+7)
03:40
Fin
CUP
TIGRES FC
CUCUTA
0-0
1-0
-
-
03:30
Fin
GrA
COLO COLO
2
5
ALIANZA LIMA
4
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
03:30
Fin
GrF
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
5
CORINTHIANS
2
2
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(2)VERON GASTON
03:00
Fin
SB
BRUSQUE
1
MIRASSOL
18
1-0
3-1
-
-
(90+7)OLAVIO
03:00
Fin
SB
VARGAS TORRES
4
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
9
1-1
2-1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GrF
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
3
1
SAN LORENZO
4
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
(90+5)NICOLA FRANCO
03:00
Fin
GrG
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
4
PENAROL
3
2
2-0
3-2
-
-
SILVERA MAXIMILIANO(69)
03:00
Fin
GrD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
3
2
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(62)SALCEDO JUAN
03:00
Fin
GrG
DEPORTIVO GARCILASO
3
2
1
CUIABA
1
2
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
(76)BELTRAN CARLOS
01:30
Fin
MP
MOTO CLUB MA
MARANHAO
0-0
0-1
-
-
01:00
Fin
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
23
ALVARADO
28
1-0
3-0
-
-
(78)RETAMAR NICOLAS
01:00
Fin
GrC
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
2
GREMIO
4
6
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
RIBEIRO NATHAN(75)
01:00
Fin
GrG
CARACAS FC
4
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
MODICA AGUSTIN(67)
01:00
Fin
GrB
UNION LA CALERA
2
2
CRUZEIRO
3
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top