Saturday, October 19 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    13:56:20
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(23:30) Post   PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
7
COBRESAL
10 - - - -
(23:30) Canc   L2
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
9
SPORT VICTORIA
12 - - - -
23:00 FTR   TFA
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
15
ATLETICO GUEMES
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   TFA
VILLA MITRE
4
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(23:00) Post   B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
6
DEPORTES COPIAPO
9 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
METROPOLITANOS FC
2
DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
20 - - - -
23:00 FTR   QF
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
TITANES
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   QF
UCV
ANGOSTURA FC
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   QF
YARACUYANOS FC
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
5
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   TFA
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
14
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   TFA
SPORTIVO PENAROL
11
HURACAN LAS HERAS
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   NBGC
STORMERS SAN LORENZO
2
WILSTERMANN COOPERATIVA
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(22:00) Post   B
MAGALLANES
15
COBRELOA
5 - - - -
22:00 FTR   SD
ATENAS
8
CERRITO
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:30 FTR   PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
13
TALLERES REMEDIOS
11 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:30 FTR   PBM
COLEGIALES
15
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:30 FTR   TFA
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
8
SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES SL
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(21:00) Post   D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
ZAMALEK SC
4 - - - -
20:30 FTR   TFA
JUVENTUD UNIDA
12
DOUGLAS HAIG
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:10 FTR   2L
WIDZEW LODZ
2
GKS KATOWICE
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   L2
EL EULMA
11
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
1 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   L2
WA TLEMCEN
2
JSM SKIKDA
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   CTR
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
4
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
13 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:10 FTR   PBM
ACASSUSO
14
UAI URQUIZA
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   EST
LEOBENDORF
16
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
15 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 Fin   A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
STUMBRAS
8 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
18:30 FTR   CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
10
ATSV WOLFSBERG
14 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(18:30) Post   PD
PALESTINO
3
UNION ESPANOLA
9 - - - -
18:00 FTR   VOR
LAUTERACH
8
RW RANKWEIL
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   2PFL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
9
POMORIE
16 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(18:00) Post   BP
FAR RABAT
13
DIFAA EL JADIDA
9 - - - -
(18:00) Post   BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
8 - - - -
(18:00) Post   BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
3
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
15 - - - -
(18:00) Post   BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
2
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
6 - - - -
(18:00) Post   BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
16
FUS RABAT
5 - - - -
(18:00) Post   BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
HASSANIA AGADIR
12 - - - -
(18:00) Post   BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
4
ITTIHAD TANGER
10 - - - -
(18:00) Post   BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
7
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
11 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
AS SALE
15
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
8 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
5
WYDAD TEMARA
16 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
9
TAS DE CASABLANCA
7 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
12
MAGHREB FES
11 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
1
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
4 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
KAC KENITRA
14
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
2 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
6
SIDI KACEM
13 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
WYDAD FES
3
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
10 - - - -
17:30 FTR   TIR
FC KITZBUHEL
5
FC KUFSTEIN
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   2PFL
LITEX
5
BOTEV GALABOVO
11 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top