Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
English Football In-Play! @bet365. Join now
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
15/03 FRI
16/03 SAT
17/03 SUN
18/03 MON
19/03 TUE
20/03 WED
21/03 THU
22/03 FRI
23/03 SAT
24/03 SUN
25/03 MON
26/03 TUE
27/03 WED
28/03 THU
TODAY
30/03 SAT
31/03 SUN
01/04 MON
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Monday, March 18 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
09:49:51
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
23:45
Fin
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
5
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
19
1-0
3-0
-
-
(Pen67)CASTRO FACUNDO
23:30
Fin
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
27
ATLANTA
21
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
(41)SPETALE AARON
23:00
Fin
PB
BARNECHEA
2
RANGERS DE TALCA
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
(73)SALGADO HAROL
23:00
Fin
LDAC
AD CARMELITA
7
AD COFUTPA
5
0-2
1-3
-
-
22:15
Fin
LP2
VILAVERDENSE
17
CF OS BELENENSES
18
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
CARVALHO PEDRO(90+2)
22:00
Fin
NATI
VILLEFRANCHE
12
RED STAR FC 93
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
DOUCOURE RAYANE(49)
21:45
Fin
LT
CRAWLEY TOWN
7
1
STOCKPORT
3
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
(83)LOLOS KLAIDI
21:30
Fin
SCGr
POTENZA
14
PICERNO
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
(16)ARMINI NICOLO
21:30
Fin
LALI
FC ANDORRA
22
4
AMOREBIETA
20
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
BUSTINZA UNAI(88)
21:00
Fin
PL2
READING (U21)
9
NORWICH (U21)
15
1-1
2-1
-
-
(64)WAREHAM JAYDEN
21:00
Fin
PL2
WEST BROM (U21)
20
MANCHESTER UTD (U21)
11
0-2
0-3
-
-
MCNEILL CHARLIE(67)
21:00
Fin
QR
ROSSELAND
FORUS-GAUSEL
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PCA
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
7
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
23
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PCA
CENTRO ESPANOL
20
VICTORIANO ARENAS
13
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PCA
DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
15
CLAYPOLE
22
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PCA
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
5
LEANDRO N. ALEM
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PCA
SPORTIVO BARRACAS
24
GENERAL LAMADRID
3
0-0
0-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
FW
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
5
FC KOLN (W)
10
1-0
2-0
-
-
(73)KOEGEL KRISTIN
20:30
Fin
SRGr
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
4
2
U CRAIOVA 1948
7
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(62)JAIR
20:00
Fin
RB
SPVGG BAYREUTH
12
ANSBACH
14
2-0
2-0
-
-
(26)FENNINGER CHRISTOPH
20:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
8
1
HEART OF LIONS
17
0-1
2-1
-
-
(63)MTANGE LINDA
20:00
Fin
TW
VALERENGA (W)
4
STABAEK (W)
9
1
0-1
3-1
-
-
(68)THOMSEN JANNIE
19:15
Fin
IL
LKS LODZ II
6
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
8
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
5
HAPOEL AKKO
9
0-0
2-0
-
-
(70)BERKMAN YEVGNI
19:00
Fin
LL
IHUD BNEI SHFARAM
16
MACCABI HERZLIYA
7
0-1
0-2
-
-
GUETTA NIR(82)
19:00
Fin
LL
KAFR QASIM
9
IRONI TIBERIAS
3
1-2
1-2
-
-
ABED AHMED(Pen36)
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
4
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
11
3-0
5-1
-
-
(86)DARWISH WALID
18:30
Fin
FL
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
10
2
FK MAKHACHKALA
4
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
(69)RODIN DANIIL
18:30
Fin
FL
RODINA
5
4
PFC KUBAN
17
0-0
1-0
-
-
(51)TIMOSHENKO IVAN
18:00
Fin
SLDA
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
5
MUROM
7
0-0
1-1
-
-
(89)USANOV ALEKSEI
17:30
Fin
2LAG
FRANCE U17 (W)
1
SLOVAKIA U17 (W)
4
1-0
6-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SRGr
UTA ARAD
2
2
FC VOLUNTARI
9
2
1-2
4-3
-
-
(90+7)PEDRO JOAO
17:00
Fin
FL
ARSENAL TULA
3
1
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
18
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
11
TORPEDO MOSCOW
12
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
(86)KORNYUSHIN DANIIL
17:00
Fin
SLDA
FC CHAYKA
2
VELES MOSCOW
10
0-0
1-0
-
-
(Own81)PETRUNIN DANIIL
17:00
Fin
SLDA
METALLURG LIPETSK
8
2
RODINA 2
9
0-0
1-1
-
-
SOLOMAKHA VALERIY(80)
17:00
Fin
SLDA
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
2
DINAMO BRYANSK
10
0-0
3-1
-
-
(90+1)TIMOSHKIN SERGEY
17:00
Fin
SLDA
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
4
KALUGA
9
1-1
1-1
-
-
ZAKHAROV DMITRI(45+2)
16:30
Fin
FL
AKRON TOGLIATTI
2
1
1
SOKOL SARATOV
16
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(74)DANILIN KIRILL
16:00
Fin
FL
KHIMKI
1
4
NEFTEKHIMIK
8
2
0-2
1-3
-
-
(73)RUDENKO ALEKSADR
16:00
Fin
FL
TYUMEN
7
3
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
6
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
BUTAEV ALLON(90)
15:30
Fin
IL
INTER KASHI
3
AIZAWL FC
9
3-2
5-4
-
-
(89)BARCO MARIO
15:00
Fin
PL2
SUNDERLAND (U21)
11
NEWCASTLE (U21)
24
1-2
2-3
-
-
(90+5)RYDER JOSEPH
14:30
Fin
SLDA
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
6
FC UFA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2LBG
ARMENIA U17 (W)
4
ESTONIA U17 (W)
2
0-3
0-5
-
-
14:00
Fin
FL
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
14
1
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
13
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(68)ANTONOV ANTON
14:00
Fin
FL
LENINGRADETS
15
ENISEY
9
2
0-1
0-4
-
-
TIKHONOV DENIS(69)
14:00
Fin
SLDA
AVANGARD KURSK
8
1
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
SAPLINOV ALEKSANDR(90+4)
13:30
Fin
2LAG
CZECH REPUBLIC U17 (W)
3
GERMANY U17 (W)
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
(13:00)
Canc
FRIE
ARGENTINA
COTE D IVOIRE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
GrD
ARYS
CASPIY
0-0
0-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SLDA
IRTYSH OMSK
3
1
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
6
0-1
0-2
-
-
DIBIRGADZHIEV DJAMAL(75)
13:00
Fin
SLDA
MASHUK-KMV
5
TORPEDO MIASS
6
0-1
2-3
-
-
ULYANOVSKIY VLADIMIR(89)
11:00
Fin
GrC
TURKISTAN FC
TARAZ
0-0
0-3
-
-
10:00
Fin
2LBG
BOSNIA AND HERZEG. U17 (W)
1
KAZAKHSTAN U17 (W)
3
2-1
3-1
-
-
09:00
Fin
GrA
AKAS
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
0-0
1-1
-
-
07:00
Fin
GrA
OKZHETPES
KHAN-TENGRI
0-0
2-2
-
-
06:00
Fin
FRIE
SOLOMON ISLANDS
FIJI
0-1
2-1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PAA
PEREIRA
3
RIONEGRO FC
13
1-1
2-1
-
-
(89)SUAREZ YEISON
03:05
Fin
LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
3
CORRECAMINOS UAT
7
0-0
1-1
-
-
(78)TORRES HORACIO
03:05
Fin
LMFC
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
4
CLUB AMERICA (W)
3
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
(88)ITURBIDE ADRIANA
03:00
Fin
LMC
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
13
6
PACHUCA
5
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
DEOSSA NELSON(74)
03:00
Fin
LMC
TOLUCA
3
1
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
11
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
(77)DOMINGUEZ JUAN
(03:00)
Post
SDGr
COOPER
5
COLON
4
-
-
-
-
02:00
Fin
CDLL
BANFIELD
20
TALLERES CORDOBA
5
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
02:00
Abd
CDLL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
8
BOCA JUNIORS
13
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
02:00
Fin
DP
CLUB GUARANI
9
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
11
0-2
1-2
-
-
(50)CHARPENTIER PAUL
02:00
Fin
MNP
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
2
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES II
10
1-0
2-1
-
-
(77)ESSENGUE AXEL
01:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
12
3
1
AUDAX ITALIANO
14
3
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
01:30
Fin
NW
ANGEL CITY FC (W)
10
BAY FC
6
0-1
0-1
-
-
OSHOALA ASISAT(17)
01:20
Fin
PAA
FORTALEZA FC
11
AMERICA DE CALI
9
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
01:15
Fin
PAP
SANTOS
1
PORTUGUESA
0-0
0-0
-
4-2
01:00
Fin
SAS
EL NACIONAL
9
EMELEC
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
LEON LUIS(Pen61)
01:00
Fin
LMC
ATLAS
14
2
1
MONTERREY
1
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
(81)ROCHA ALDO
01:00
FTR
LPAG
TAMPICO MADERO
3
CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
01:00
Fin
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
12
5
ORLANDO CITY
22
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(71)GIAKOUMAKIS GEORGIOS
01:00
Fin
MNP
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
20
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
12
0-2
1-2
-
-
(58)KLEIN JOHNNY
00:30
Fin
PP
MARINGA
CORITIBA
2-0
2-0
-
-
00:30
Fin
CP
CRICIUMA
HERCILIO LUZ
2-1
2-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
PN
PATRONATO
28
ATLETICO GUEMES
30
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:00
Fin
MP
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1-0
2-1
-
-
(67)JACARE VITOR
00:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
12
HASSANIA AGADIR
11
0-0
0-1
-
-
BEYE ASSANE(90+4)
00:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
4
FUS RABAT
3
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
(87)LAMLIOUI OUSSAMA
00:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
16
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:00
Fin
BP2
ITTIFAQ MARRAKECH
15
STADE MAROCAIN
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
BP2
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
6
JSM LAAYOUNE
8
0-0
4-2
-
-
00:00
Fin
BP2
USM OUJDA
4
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
9
0-0
1-0
-
-
00:00
Fin
BP2
WYDAD FES
12
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
10
0-0
1-0
-
-
00:00
Fin
MNP
FC CINCINNATI 2
24
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
11
0-0
1-1
-
3-5
(74)DALEY AMIR
00:00
Fin
MNP
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
28
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
15
0-0
1-2
-
-
VIDAL PAU(87)
00:00
Fin
NW
OL REIGN (W)
4
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
5
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen3)BALCER BETHANY
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top