Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Women Champions League: QF @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
15/03 FRI
16/03 SAT
17/03 SUN
18/03 MON
19/03 TUE
20/03 WED
21/03 THU
22/03 FRI
23/03 SAT
24/03 SUN
25/03 MON
26/03 TUE
27/03 WED
28/03 THU
TODAY
30/03 SAT
31/03 SUN
01/04 MON
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Friday, March 29 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
07:57:48
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
(23:00)
Post
NISA
CLUB DE LYON FC
3
CAPO
2
-
-
-
-
(23:00)
Post
NISA
MICHIGAN STARS
8
IRVINE ZETA FC
5
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-SALT
9
SAHAB SC
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
CN
PRESTATYN TOWN
13
FLINT TOWN UNITED
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
CS
CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH
5
ABERTILLERY BLUEBIRDS
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
RE
KREMSER SC
3
SV OBERWART
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
RE
SCU ARDAGGER
13
WIENER SPORTKLUB
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
RE
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
8
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
PLCG
AL-FAHAHEEL
5
AL-QADSIA
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
FC GLEISDORF 09
9
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
FC JUNIORS OO
8
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
GLEICHENBERG
15
ASK VOITSBERG
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
SC WEIZ
11
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
SV WALLERN
2
ASK KLAGENFURT
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
WSC HERTHA
3
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RE
ASV DRASSBURG
16
NEUSIEDL-SEE
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RE
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
4
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RW
SC SCHWAZ
10
TSV ST. JOHANN
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
LPB
DEPORTIVO DONGU
14
CAJA OBLATOS CFD
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
PL
FK DUBOCICA
5
MACVA
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
2DVG
VARBERGS GIF
14
SAVEDALENS IF
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
RW
FC PINZGAU
3
FC WOLFURT
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
2D
NK KRKA
13
FUZINAR
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
2D
RUDAR VELENJE
11
TOLMIN
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
RW
SPG SILZ-MOETZ
6
IMST
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1D
FA SIAULIAI B
14
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1D
FK PANEVEZYS B
13
NFA KAUNAS
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1D
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
8
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
LPAG
CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II
4
SALTILLO FC
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
EL2
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
8
SHTURMI
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
2DNG
IK KONGAHAELLA
8
MOTALA AIF FK
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
2DVG
HITTARPS IK
3
BERGDALENS IK
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
PN
SOLIN
12
JARUN
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
SDGr
VIRTUS BOLZANO
18
ESTE
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
2D
JADRAN DEKANI
8
TABOR SEZANA
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
BUCKLEY TOWN
11
GUILSFIELD
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
GRESFORD ATHLETIC FC
10
RUTHIN TOWN FC
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
LLANDUDNO
12
HOLYWELL TOWN
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
LLANIDLOES TOWN
16
CHIRK AAA FC
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
MOLD ALEXANDRA
4
CAERSWS FC
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CN
PORTHMADOG FC
14
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CS
AFAN LIDO
6
ABERGAVENNY TOWN FC
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CS
AMMANFORD AFC
3
CAERAU ELY
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CS
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
2
PONTARDAWE TOWN
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
CS
TREFELIN BGC
9
GOYTRE UNITED
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:15
FTR
SUPE
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
5
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
MASITOAKA
11
ORAPA UNITED
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
NICO UNITED
16
JWANENG GALAXY
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
TAFIC
5
HOLY GHOST SC
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
JEDINSTVO UB
4
METALAC GM
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
15
SLOBODA UZICE
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
2D
ND ILIRIJA
15
TRIGLAV KRANJ
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
2DN
TEAM TG FF
10
IFK LULEA
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
2DSG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
11
IFK SIMRISHAMN
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SUPE
AGMK
7
FC BUNYODKOR
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
CS
BAGLAN DRAGONS
7
LLANTWIT MAJOR
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
CS
CARMARTHEN TOWN
4
CWMBRAN CELTIC
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CAMPODARSEGO
7
CLODIENSE
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
KQGr
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
1
AALBORG (W)
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
AHLAFORS IF
2
LIDKOPINGS FK
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
BK FORWARD
3
GREBBESTADS IF
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
HERRESTADS AIF
5
IFK KUMLA
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
IK GAUTHIOD
7
VANERSBORGS FK
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
SAEFFLE SK
11
STENUNGSUNDS IF
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNS
ENKOPINGS SK
2
FC GUTE
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DVG
BK ASTRIO
1
IK TORD
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DVG
LAHOLMS FK
7
OECKEROE IF
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
KITARA FC
1
BUL FC
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
12
NEC FC
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PSL
HIGHLANDERS
7
SIMBA BHORA FC
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PSL
HWANGE (ZIM)
9
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PSL
YADAH FC
15
DYNAMOS
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:45
FTR
PN
HNK CIBALIA
8
ZRINSKI JURJEVAC
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(14:00)
Post
PL2
CRYSTAL PALACE (U21)
13
TOTTENHAM (U21)
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
OB
BTS NEUSTADT
11
GEESTEMUENDE
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DSG
IFK KARLSHAMN
8
IFK HASSLEHOLM
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DSG
OSTERLEN FF
13
NOSABY IF
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DSS
ENSKEDE IK
5
NYKOPINGS BIS
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DSS
SMEDBY AIS
12
IF SYLVIA
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DNS
VIGGBYHOLMS IK FF
14
IFK OSTERAKER
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:30
FTR
1DCG
LIVYI BEREG
3
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
1DCG
KARPATY LVIV
1
VIKTORIYA MYKOLAIVKA
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:30
FTR
1DRG
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
4
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
1DCG
FSK MARIUPOL
4
PRIKARPATYE
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
11:00
FTR
NSWP
NEPEAN FC
16
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
08:00
FTR
NSWP
NORTHERN TIGERS
2
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
05:05
Fin
LDEM
DORADOS
13
ATLANTE
5
0-2
0-3
-
-
MAGANA DEIVOON(90+2)
05:00
Fin
LMFC
MONTERREY (W)
2
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
11
1-1
3-1
-
-
(90+1)MARTINEZ ANA
03:05
Fin
LDEM
ATLETICO MORELIA
14
VENADOS FC
1
2-1
3-4
-
-
ROSEL CARLOS(85)
03:00
Fin
L1A
ALIANZA LIMA
5
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
12
2-0
3-0
-
-
(74)WATERMAN CECILIO
02:35
Fin
PAP
PALMEIRAS
NOVORIZONTINO
0-0
1-0
-
-
(53)ENDRICK
02:30
Fin
FAZB
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
1
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
02:00
Fin
CDLL
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
11
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
HERRERA JOSE(90+5)
02:00
Fin
PD
BLOOMING
5
AURORA
6
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen68)CARLOS ARCE JUAN
02:00
Fin
SAS
LDU QUITO
4
IMBABURA
8
1-0
5-0
-
-
(86)ANDRES CHARCOPA CABEZAS J…
02:00
Fin
MNP
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
28
1
AUSTIN FC II
16
0-0
0-1
-
-
FODREY CJ(81)
01:30
Fin
MTIP
ATHLETIC CLUB
POUSO ALEGRE
2-0
3-0
-
-
(81)WELINTON
01:30
Fin
PD
O HIGGINS
4
5
1
IQUIQUE
1
4
0-1
0-3
-
-
PINO STEFFAN(69)
01:30
Fin
ULO
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
8
SPOKANE VELOCITY
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
(90+6)ALVAREZ LUIS
01:30
Fin
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
METROPOLITANOS FC
6
0-0
2-0
-
-
(88)HERNANDEZ NELSON
01:00
Fin
CDLL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
17
1
BARRACAS CENTRAL
4
4
0-2
1-2
-
-
(51)MALCORRA VICTOR
01:00
Fin
PP
TUNA LUSO
REMO
1-0
1-2
-
-
01:00
Fin
MNP
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
11
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
2
1-0
1-1
-
4-3
DAVIS EDWARD(71)
00:00
Fin
MNP
FC CINCINNATI 2
25
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
1
0-0
2-3
-
-
MITCHELL ROALD(90)
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top