Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
No.1 for Sports @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
TODAY
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
04/05 SAT
05/05 SUN
06/05 MON
07/05 TUE
08/05 WED
09/05 THU
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Thursday, April 25 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
01:21:02
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
22:15
Fin
CUP
KEFLAVIK
BREIDABLIK
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PL
BRIGHTON
11
2
MANCHESTER CITY
2
0-3
0-4
-
-
ALVAREZ JULIAN(62)
22:00
Fin
ERED
GO AHEAD EAGLES
8
FEYENOORD
2
1-2
1-3
-
-
UEDA AYASE(69)
21:45
Fin
SCGr
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
BIRLIGEA DANIEL(71)
21:30
Fin
FDAP
ANTWERP
5
3
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
3
4
0-0
0-3
-
-
PUERTAS CAMERON(87)
21:30
Fin
IL
GKS KATOWICE
4
GORNIK LECZNA
7
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
FTR
OBS
KIRCHHEIMER SC
18
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
Fin
SA
UDINESE
17
3
ROMA
5
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
CRISTANTE BRYAN(90+5)
21:00
Fin
PL
AL-RIYADH
14
3
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
(84)AL HARAJAN ABDULHADI
21:00
Fin
PL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
12
1
AL-HAZEM
18
1
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
BADAMMOSI MUHAMMED(68)
21:00
Fin
CUP
NS MURA
NK ROGASKA
1-1
2-2
2-2
4-5
(66)CAKS ROBERT
20:45
Fin
PL
AL-JALIL
12
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
7
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
FS
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
INDONESIA (U23)
1-2
2-2
-
10-11
20:30
FTR
RE
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
6
KREMSER SC
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
Fin
EVW
AJAX (W)
2
VV ALKMAAR (W)
9
1-0
3-0
-
-
(79)TOLHOEK DANIQUE
20:30
Fin
PL
AKHMAT GROZNY
12
2
PFC SOCHI
16
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(30)SADULAEV LECHII
20:30
Fin
PL
CSKA MOSCOW
7
1
SPARTAK MOSCOW
6
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
FTR
1LGr
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
10
FC COFFRANE
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:15
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
5
AL SHORTA
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
Fin
LP2
U. LEIRIA
10
1
PENAFIEL
12
0-1
0-2
-
-
BARBOSA GABRIEL(61)
20:00
Fin
ALLS
DJURGARDEN
7
1
1
MALMO FF
1
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
BOTHEIM ERIK(90+4)
20:00
Fin
ALLS
HALMSTAD
5
5
HAMMARBY
11
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
TEKIE TESFALDET(90)
20:00
Fin
ALLS
IFK NORRKOPING
10
1
IF ELFSBORG
13
1
0-2
4-2
-
-
(84)INGVI TRAUSTASON ARNOR
20:00
Fin
ALLS
KALMAR FF
16
1
GAIS
4
1
1-1
2-3
-
-
(90+1)SAETRA LARS
20:00
Fin
ALLS
VASTERAS FK
15
1
MJALLBY AIF
8
1-1
2-1
-
-
(76)DIABATE IBRAHIM
19:55
Fin
ERED
HEERENVEEN
10
PSV
1
0-5
0-8
-
-
VAN AANHOLT PATRICK(83)
19:30
Fin
CUP
IH HAFNARFJORDUR
HAFNIR
4-1
4-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1DPG
FC FREDERICIA
3
1
AALBORG
2
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
ROSS OLIVER(49)
19:00
Fin
CUP
EIK-TOENSBERG
FREDRIKSTAD
1-2
2-5
-
-
KJAER JEPPE(83)
19:00
Fin
CUP
HONEFOSS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1-1
1-2
-
-
SANDBERG NIKLAS(Pen68)
19:00
Fin
IL
MOTOR LUBLIN
8
CHROBRY GLOGOW
13
1-0
1-1
-
-
TUPAJ PAWEL(63)
19:00
Fin
IL
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
14
ODRA OPOLE
6
0-1
0-1
-
-
SZREK JAKUB(16)
19:00
Fin
SRGr
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
5
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(75)STOICA IANIS
19:00
Fin
LIPG
GLORIA BUZAU
4
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
2
0-2
2-2
-
-
(Pen90+1)DUMITRU CRISTIAN
18:15
Fin
PL
FAKEL VORONEZH
11
2
KRYLYA SOVETOV
5
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
OROZCO FRANCO(76)
18:00
Fin
CUP
AFTURELDING
DALVIK/REYNIR
1-0
4-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
CUP
GROTTA
THOR AKUREYRI
0-0
0-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
CUP
IA AKRANES
TINDASTOLL
2-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
CUP
KA AKUREYRI
IR
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
CUP
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
VIDIR
1-1
4-1
-
-
(18:00)
Post
PL
AL SHORTA
1
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
13
NEWROZ
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(18:00)
Post
PL
AL-NAJAF
8
AL-KARKH
14
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
KARBALA FC
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(18:00)
Post
PL
BAGHDAD FC
19
DUHOK
7
-
-
-
-
(18:00)
Post
PL
KARBALA FC
16
AL-KAHRABA
12
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
AL-SALT
6
FC MAAN
8
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NPFL
RIVERS UNITED
12
KATSINA UNITED
7
1-0
2-0
-
-
(81)KAZIE ENYINNAYA
18:00
Fin
CUP
OPPSAL
VALERENGA
0-1
0-4
-
-
RIJKS MEES(86)
18:00
Fin
PL
AL-FAYHA
9
3
AL-TAEE
15
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
(47)MANDASH SULTAN
17:15
Fin
HC
MES RAFSANJAN
PAYKAN
1-0
1-1
1-1
5-4
ZAMANI ABOLFAZL(48)
17:00
Fin
FS
QATAR (U23)
JAPAN (U23)
1-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
CUP
ARBAER
FRAM REYKJAVIK
0-1
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
CUP
HAUKAR
VESTRI
2-2
2-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
CUP
HOTTUR HUGINN
FYLKIR
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
CUP
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
GRINDAVIK
1-1
1-2
-
-
16:45
Fin
SRGr
UTA ARAD
2
OTELUL GALATI
3
2
0-0
3-1
-
-
CISOTTI YURI(90+4)
16:00
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U17)
3
ODENSE (U17)
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
Fin
PL
URAL
14
2
FC ROSTOV
8
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
CESAR RONALDO(57)
16:00
FTR
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
10
KCCA FC
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
GADAFFI FC
13
SC VILLA
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
Fin
PSL
ARENEL MOVERS
13
MANICA DIAMONDS
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
CAPS UNITED
10
GREENFUEL FC
12
0-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
15
DYNAMOS
7
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:45
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
12
ZAKHO
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
Fin
L1
AREMA FC
13
PSM MAKASSAR
11
2-1
3-2
-
-
MUFLI HIDAYAT MUHAMMAD(84)
15:00
Fin
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
2
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
DWI FEBRIANTO RIZKY(90)
13:30
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U19)
8
ODENSE (U19)
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
Fin
SOUT
WHITE CITY
6
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
5
0-0
2-2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
9
BHAYANGKARA FC
17
0-2
1-5
-
-
MIER MATIAS(70)
11:00
Fin
L1
MARTAPURA FC
5
MADURA UNITED
4
0-0
2-2
-
-
(90+6)FERREIRA ALEX
07:30
Fin
NNSW
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
5
0-0
0-2
-
-
06:05
Fin
LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
VENADOS FC
1-0
3-1
-
-
(90+4)PARRA JONATHAN
05:00
Fin
PDC
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
5
SAN CARLOS
3
1
1-0
3-3
-
-
(90+8)ESCOE MYNOR
05:00
Fin
LNCF
COMUNICACIONES
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-0
1-0
-
-
(14)LUIS ANANGONO JUAN
05:00
Fin
GrE
RAYO ZULIANO
4
3
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
3
2
0-2
0-4
-
-
MARTINICH MARCOS(60)
04:30
Fin
PD
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
8
JOCORO FC
12
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(75)CETRE DANY
04:30
Fin
PD
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
3
1
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
2
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
(68)LANDIN LUIS
04:30
Fin
LN
LOBOS UPNFM
9
CD OLIMPIA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(74)MACIAS JEFRYN
04:00
Fin
PD
ALIANZA
1
DRAGON
9
3-0
6-1
-
-
(75)ALVARENGA EMERSON
04:00
Fin
LDEM
CELAYA
TAPATIO
0-2
4-3
-
-
(90+9)WLK ALLAN
04:00
Fin
LPBF
SANTIAGO FC
CDM FC
2-0
3-1
-
-
03:30
Fin
CUP
SANTA FE
CORTULUA
0-0
1-0
-
-
03:30
Fin
GrE
BOLIVAR
1
FLAMENGO
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
(62)SAVIO BRUNO
03:30
Fin
GrF
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
2
3
PALMEIRAS
1
2
2-1
2-3
-
-
GUILHERME LUIS(90+6)
03:30
Fin
GrH
LIBERTAD
3
3
RIVER PLATE
1
3
1-1
1-2
-
-
MASTANTUONO FRANCO(80)
03:30
Fin
GrC
REAL TOMAYAPO
4
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
2
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
MARIN MATIAS(83)
03:15
Fin
CCC
COLUMBUS CREW
1
MONTERREY
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
(72)RUSSELL-ROWE JACEN
03:00
Fin
CUP
LEONES FC
PEREIRA
0-0
4-1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SB
LEONES DEL NORTE
8
SAN ANTONIO
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
03:00
Fin
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
8
AYACUCHO FC
1
0-1
2-3
-
-
03:00
Fin
GrH
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
4
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
4
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
FERREIRA MARCELO(76)
02:30
Fin
CC
TORONTO FC
SIMCOE COUNTY ROVERS
4-0
5-0
-
-
(76)SPICER TYRESE
02:30
Fin
MNP
ATLANTA UNITED 2
19
CHATTANOOGA
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen20)ARMAS JAVIER
02:15
Fin
LN
OLANCHO FC
3
VIDA
10
1-0
1-1
-
-
RUIZ JORDIN(46)
02:00
Fin
SC
APARECIDENSE
3
SAMPAIO CORREA
19
1-0
2-0
-
-
(64)ROBERT
01:00
FTR
LPAG
COLIMA FC
16
MEXICALI FC
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
01:00
Fin
LPBF
PACHUCA II
ACD URUAPAN
0-0
3-0
-
-
01:00
Fin
GrC
HUACHIPATO
1
2
THE STRONGEST
2
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
01:00
Fin
GrD
BOTAFOGO
4
2
UNIVERSITARIO
3
4
0-0
3-1
-
-
OLIVARES CHRISTOPHER(90+4)
01:00
Fin
GrH
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
2
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
3
2-1
2-1
-
-
RUIZ DIAZ HAIBRANY(30)
01:00
Fin
GrE
DANUBIO
2
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
MADSON(16)
01:00
Fin
GrH
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
2
RACING CLUB
1
2
1-2
1-2
-
-
MARTINEZ ADRIAN(Pen45+3)
00:30
Fin
PD
11 DEPORTIVO
6
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:00
Fin
CUP
JAGUARES
LLANEROS
0-0
1-4
-
-
00:00
Fin
PD
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
11
FAS
7
0-0
0-2
-
-
ARBOLEDA YAIR(83)
00:00
Fin
LNCF
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
1
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
0-2
0-2
-
-
CABALLERO ROQUE(45)
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top