Saturday, August 15 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    04:18:19
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(23:00) Post   CGA
IMPERATRIZ
7
JACUIPENSE
9 - - - -
23:00 FTR   CGA
VILA NOVA
4
PAYSANDU
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(22:30) Post   B
CONFIANCA
15
AVAI
8 - - - -
22:00 FTR   CGB
TOMBENSE
10
SAO JOSE
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   FINAL
TREZE
CAMPINENSE
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:30 FTR   QF
BRASILIENSE
LUZIANIA
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:30 FTR   PTRN
PALMEIRA DE GOIANINHA
8
SANTA CRUZ RN
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:30 FTR   R64
ODRA OPOLE
LECH POZNAN
- - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   GS
FC ASHDOD
2
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   1L2
FC BASSECOURT
2
FC LUZERN II
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   1L2
FC BIEL BIENNE
3
SR DELEMONT
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(20:30) Post   ND
PETROCUB
2
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9 - - - -
20:30 FTR   R64
KSZO OSTROWIEC
WISLA KRAKOW
- - - - Full Time Result Only
20:15 FTR   U17
VEJLE (U17)
7
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:15 FTR   PR
AL-KUWAIT
1
AL-NASR SC
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   2PFL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
8
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(20:00) Post   BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
11 - - - -
20:00 FTR   R64
GKS TYCHY
WISLA PLOCK
- - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   2L
MFK SKALICA
3
FK DUBNICA
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:50 FTR   GS
HAPOEL HADERA
3
MACCABI NETANYA
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:50 FTR   GS
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   2D
NK KRKA
9
TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   TIR
IMST
3
WORGL
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   VOR
ROTENBERG
9
LAUTERACH
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   R32
FC GOMEL
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   2PFL
LITEX
17
SOZOPOL
11 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   2PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
14
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   GS
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   2L
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
14 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
8
SC BRUHL
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   1L3
FC TUGGEN
8
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:45 FTR   PL
AC BELLINZONA
7
RAPPERSWIL
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   FLBH
GORAZDE
16
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   FLBH
IGMAN KONJIC
8
TRAVNIK
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   FLBH
JEDINSTVO BIHAC
5
ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC
14 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   FLBH
POSUSJE
6
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
7
HNK CIBALIA
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   KL
KUPS (W)
5
ALAND UNITED (W)
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   PL
YVERDON-SPORT FC
6
FC SION II
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   1L1
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
9
MARTIGNY SPORTS
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:15 FTR   U19
ODENSE (U19)
7
AC HORSENS U19
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(18:15) Canc   D2
AL-SHAMAL
5
LUSAIL SC
7 - - - -
(18:15) Canc   D2
AL-WAAB SC
8
MUAITHER
6 - - - -
18:00 FTR   SAL
FC PINZGAU
4
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   VOR
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU (AM)
6
RW RANKWEIL
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   VOR
FC WOLFURT
5
SW BREGENZ
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(18:00) Post   FL
FC LIDA
8
FC ORSHA
10 - - - -
18:00 FTR   FLRS
FK JEDINSTVO BRCKO
13
FK LEOTAR
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   FLRS
FK PODRINJE
15
DRINA ZVORNIK
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   FLRS
KOZARA GRADISKA
1
MODRICA
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top