Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   FRIENDLY GAMES  - FRIENDLY CLUBS  - January 2020

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-01-03
18:00 Fin FRC ORLEANS AUXERRE 2-0 2-1 - - DUGIMONT REMY(70)  
2020-01-04
12:00 Canc FRC GUINGAMP CONCARNEAU - - - -  
14:00 Fin FRC SC PADERBORN 07 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE 2-1 4-1 - - (65)ANTWI-ADJEJ CHRISTOPHER  
15:00 Fin FRC KOZAKKEN BOYS DEN BOSCH 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FRC BEZIERS CLERMONT FOOT 63 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FRC CRUZ AZUL TOLUCA 0-0 3-2 - - GIGLIOTTI EMANUEL(Pen90+69)  
2020-01-05
03:00 Fin FRC NECAXA GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS 0-1 0-2 - - ANGULO JESUS(90+1)  
09:30 Fin FRC KOCAELISPOR 1922 KONYASPOR 1-1 1-3 - - GAZIOGLU GURAY(Pen82)  
12:00 Fin FRC RODA KVC WESTERLO 3-0 4-0 - - (80)PRTAJIN IVAN  
15:00 Fin FRC JONG UTRECHT GO AHEAD EAGLES 0-0 1-1 - -                       
16:00 Fin FRC TURU DUSSELDORF FC VIKTORIA KOLN 0-3 1-6 - - TACHIE RICHMOND(80)  
2020-01-06
12:00 Fin FRC ADO DEN HAAG NOORDWIJK 1-0 2-0 - - (75)FALKENBURG ERIK  
12:00 Fin FRC UNION BERLIN OH LEUVEN 0-0 2-1 - - (77)POLTER SEBASTIAN  
14:30 Fin FRC FC SCHAFFHAUSEN FC ZURICH 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen22)SESSOLO HELIOS  
17:00 Fin FRC FC MAGDEBURG ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON 1-0 1-2 - - PERICA STIPE(90+1)  
17:00 Fin FRC UNION BERLIN UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2-0 2-2 - - HAUGEN SIGURD(87)  
2020-01-07
13:00 Fin FRC FC KOLN CHARLEROI 0-1 1-2 - - (67)LEMPERLE TIM  
14:00 Fin FRC ESKISEHIRSPOR HANSA ROSTOCK 0-0 0-3 - - VOLLMANN KORBINIAN(90)  
15:00 Fin FRC FC THUN GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1-0 2-0 - - (75)WANNER LEVIN  
15:00 Fin FRC KONYASPOR ALTINORDU 1-1 2-1 - - (70)DACI ERDON  
16:00 Fin FRC FC INGOLSTADT 04 FC ST. GALLEN 4-2 6-3 - - (87)ELVA CANIGGIA  
16:00 Fin FRC HERACLES BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 2-1 3-1 - - (49)CIJNTJE JEREMY  
16:30 Fin FRC KV MECHELEN FC KOLN 1-0 2-2 - - SKHIRI ELLYES(71)  
17:00 Fin FRC FSV MAINZ 05 EMMEN 1-1 2-3 - - SLAGVEER LUCIANO(68)  
17:00 Fin FRC STANDARD LIEGE BORUSSIA DORTMUND 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FRC TWENTE FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 0-1 1-1 - - (87)HOLSCHER TIM  
18:00 Fin FRC FC SCHALKE 04 ST TRUIDEN 0-1 0-1 - - SUZUKI YUMA(28)  
18:00 Fin FRC SERVETTE FC VITESSE 1-0 2-0 - - (88)STEVANOVIC MIROSLAV  
2020-01-08
13:00 Fin FRC HATAYSPOR OSMANLISPOR 0-2 0-4 - -                       
13:30 Fin FRC TRABZONSPOR BURSASPOR 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FRC BSC YOUNG BOYS HANSA ROSTOCK 0-2 1-2 - - (65)FASSNACHT CHRISTIAN  
15:00 Fin FRC FC LUZERN FLORA TALLINN 0-0 1-2 - - SINYAVSKIY VLASIY(84)  
15:00 Fin FRC SV RODINGHAUSEN GRONINGEN 0-0 2-0 - - (58)ENGELMANN SIMON  
16:00 Fin FRC ALANYASPOR TIRANA 1-0 2-1 - - (77)CAMPOS DJALMA  
16:00 Fin FRC BESIKTAS MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY 2-0 2-0 - - (25)HUTCHINSON ATIBA  
16:00 Fin FRC LIVINGSTON JONG AJAX 0-2 1-3 - - (60)ROBINSON SCOTT  
16:30 Fin FRC 1899 HOFFENHEIM FEYENOORD 1-0 2-3 - - TOORNSTRA JENS(89)  
17:30 Fin FRC PORTIMONENSE MSV DUISBURG 0-1 3-2 - - (87)DENEI SAI  
17:30 Fin FRC SERVETTE FC WAALWIJK 0-0 1-0 - - (66)STEVANOVIC DALIBOR  
20:00 Fin FRC MVV LIERSE 3-1 4-2 - - (78)BONIFAZI FACUNDO  
2020-01-09
02:00 Fin FRC EINTRACHT FRANKFURT HERTHA BERLIN 0-0 1-2 - - ESSWEIN ALEXANDER(Pen78)  
13:00 Fin FRC GAZIANTEP FK MENEMENSPOR 1-0 3-1 - - BOZTEPE MEHMET(Pen89)  
15:00 Fin FRC BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II FC WURZBURGER KICKERS 0-2 1-2 - - (50)SABANI BEHADIL  
15:00 Fin FRC FC HEIDENHEIM SpVgg UNTERHACHING 1-0 2-1 - - (45)SCHIMMER STEFAN  
15:00 Fin FRC KONYASPOR UMRANIYESPOR 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin FRC HIBERNIANS FC FC AUGSBURG 0-1 0-4 - - SCHIEBER JULIAN(71)  
16:00 Fin FRC ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR FORTUNA SITTARD 0-1 0-3 - - DIEMERS MARK(54)  
16:00 Fin FRC SIVASSPOR WALDHOF MANNHEIM 2-2 2-2 - - (45)YANDAS HAKAN  
16:30 Fin FRC 1899 HOFFENHEIM ADO DEN HAAG 1-0 1-2 - - SUMMERVILLE CRYSENCIO(88)  
17:00 Fin FRC HERACLES FC SION 1-0 1-1 - - COTTER YANNICK(56)  
17:00 Fin FRC TWENTE ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON 0-0 1-0 - - (89)CANTALAPIEDRA AITOR  
18:00 Fin FRC AJAX AS EUPEN 2-0 2-0 - - (33)TRAORE LASSINA  
19:30 Fin FRC FSV ZWICKAU DYNAMO DRESDEN 0-0 0-1 - - WAHLQVIST LINUS(85)  
2020-01-10
12:00 Fin FRC FC INGOLSTADT 04 GENT 1-1 2-3 - - KVILITAIA GIORGI(88)  
12:00 Fin FRC LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA HEERENVEEN 1-1 1-2 - - HALILOVIC ALEN(70)  
14:00 Fin FRC BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH SC FREIBURG 0-0 2-1 - - PETERSEN NILS(72)  
14:00 Fin FRC PEC ZWOLLE ZULTE-WAREGEM 0-2 1-3 - - KAINOURGIOUS NIKOS(86)  
14:30 Fin FRC TRABZONSPOR PARTIZANI 1-0 1-0 - - (22)SORLOTH ALEXANDER  
15:00 Fin FRC FC KOLN GENK 0-0 1-1 - - BONGONDA THEO(71)  
15:00 Fin FRC FC SAARBRUCKEN SV DARMSTADT 98 0-0 0-3 - - DUMIC DARIO(80)  
15:00 Fin FRC FC SEOUL VfL WOLFSBURG 0-1 1-1 - - MALLI YUNUS(14)  
15:00 Fin FRC GALATASARAY ALTAY 1-0 3-1 - - DEMIRCI HAKAN(72)  
15:00 Fin FRC UTRECHT BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2-0 4-3 - - HAVERTZ KAI(90)  
15:30 Fin FRC BESIKTAS ALTINORDU 2-2 2-2 - - (36)YILMAZ BURAK  
16:00 Fin FRC ALANYASPOR GOZTEPE 1-0 1-0 - - (38)FERNANDES JUNIOR  
16:00 Fin FRC BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH SC FREIBURG 0-0 2-1 - - (88)BENNETTS KEANAN  
16:00 Fin FRC CERCLE BRUGGE FC AUGSBURG 1-1 3-3 - - JENSEN FREDRIK(84)  
16:30 Fin FRC AZ ALKMAAR KV MECHELEN 3-1 5-1 - - (Pen79)DRUIJF FREDY  
16:30 Fin FRC FC LUGANO ANTWERP 0-2 0-3 - - MIRALLAS KEVIN(75)  
17:00 Fin FRC BAYER LEVERKUSEN FC ST. GALLEN 1-2 3-2 - - (69)ALARIO LUCAS  
17:00 Fin FRC FC BASEL 1893 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 2-2 3-2 - - (63)STOCKER VALENTIN  
17:00 Fin FRC FC MAGDEBURG ERZGEBIRGE AUE 0-0 1-1 - - EBERSBACH MAIK(80)  
17:00 Fin FRC WAASLAND-BEVEREN SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2-1 2-2 - - ACHE RAGNAR(79)  
17:30 Fin FRC PEC ZWOLLE STANDARD LIEGE 0-2 0-2 - - MPOKU PAUL-JOSE(18)  
18:00 Fin FRC SERVETTE FC VfL WOLFSBURG 0-0 2-1 - - (90)KYEI GREJOHN  
18:30 Fin FRC GENK FERENCVAROSI TC 0-1 2-1 - - (84)ODEY STEPHEN  
19:00 Fin FRC HAMBURGER SV FC SCHALKE 04 0-1 0-4 - - MIRANDA JUAN(87)  
19:00 Fin FRC VVV VENLO KORTRIJK 0-1 1-1 - - (90+1)WRIGHT HAJI  
2020-01-11
12:00 Fin FRC ANDERLECHT FC LUGANO 0-0 2-1 - - LOVRIC SANDI(89)  
12:00 Fin FRC DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 0-2 1-7 - - SZOTKOWSKI MAREK(81)  
12:00 Fin FRC NYIREGYHAZA DEBRECENI VSC 1-1 1-2 - - ADENIJI TUNDE(73)  
12:00 Fin FRC SIOFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 0-2 0-2 - - BOSNJAK PREDRAG(Pen33)  
12:00 Fin FRC TEPLICE USTI NAD LABEM 1-1 2-2 - - SKODA PATRIK(75)  
13:00 Fin FRC FC GLEISDORF 09 SV HORN 0-0 1-1 - -                       
13:00 Fin FRC FEYENOORD BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1-2 2-4 - - (90+3)NARSINGH LUCIANO  
13:00 Fin FRC RANGERS LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT 2-0 6-1 - - (90+1)STEWART GREG  
13:00 Fin FRC SC KRIENS FLORA TALLINN 1-0 4-4 - - (89)TADIC IGOR  
13:00 Fin FRC SPARTAK TRNAVA FC FASTAV ZLIN 0-1 1-1 - - (62)MITREA BOGDAN  
13:00 Fin FRC WOLFSBERGER AC 1 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 4-0 5-1 - - ZUBAK PETAR(89)  
13:30 Fin FRC AS EUPEN PSV 1-1 2-1 - - (54)CIAMPICHETTI FLAVIO  
14:00 Fin FRC GORNIK ZABRZE BANIK OSTRAVA 0-1 2-1 - - (82)KOJ MICHAL  
14:00 Fin FRC GRASSHOPPER-CLUB HANSA ROSTOCK 0-1 1-1 - - (62)DIANI DJIBRIL  
14:00 Fin FRC HANNOVER 96 SC PADERBORN 07 0-1 0-1 - - PROGER KAI(33)  
14:00 Fin FRC KONYASPOR BURSASPOR 1-0 2-0 - - (87)MIYA FAROUK  
14:00 Fin FRC SHELBOURNE WEXFORD FC 0-1 1-1 - - (52)DOBBS AARON  
14:00 Canc FRC WACKER INNSBRUCK TSV 1860 MUNICH - - - -  
14:30 Fin FRC INTER ZAPRESIC RUDAR VELENJE 0-0 1-1 - - RADIC DOMINIK(90+1)  
15:00 Fin FRC ADMIRA WACKER ATSV STADL-PAURA 1-1 5-1 - - (69)KADLEC MARCO  
15:00 Fin FRC DINAMO ZAGREB ZALAEGERSZEGI TE 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen58)GAVRANOVIC MARIO  
15:00 Fin FRC FC SCHALKE 04 II PREUSSEN MUNSTER 0-3 2-4 - - (83)SCHULER LUCA  
15:00 Fin FRC HNK GORICA NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-0 2-2 - - (Pen90+4)MALOCA MARTIN  
15:00 Fin FRC NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC STADE LS OUCHY 0-1 1-1 - - (55)MULAJ LIRIDON  
15:00 Fin FRC SC WIENER NEUSTADT AUSTRIA VIENNA 0-5 0-9 - - JARJUE MAUDO(84)  
15:00 Fin FRC STURM GRAZ FC BW LINZ 1-1 2-1 - - (59)JANTSCHER JAKOB  
15:00 Fin FRC SV WEHEN FORTUNA KOLN 0-0 3-0 - - (82)SCHAFFLER MANUEL  
15:00 Fin FRC WIENER SPORTKLUB SK VORWARTS STEYR 2-0 3-3 - - PASIC ALEM(90+1)  
15:00 Fin FRC WSG WATTENS JAHN REGENSBURG 1-0 1-3 - - WEKESSER ERIK(68)  
15:30 Fin FRC FC WIL 1900 FC THUN 0-1 3-5 - - (80)SILVIO CARLOS  
16:00 Fin FRC ANTALYASPOR FORTUNA SITTARD 2-0 2-1 - - DONKOR JACKY(72)  
16:00 Fin FRC FC LUZERN PUSKAS ACADEMY 1-1 1-1 - - (37)ELEKE BLESSING  
16:00 Fin FRC ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR BSC YOUNG BOYS 2-0 3-1 - - NGAMALEU MOUMI(Pen90+3)  
16:00 Fin FRC ROT-WEISS ESSEN GRONINGEN 2-2 2-6 - - POSTEMA ROMANO(87)  
16:00 Fin FRC UNION BERLIN FERENCVAROSI TC 3-2 3-2 - - LODICO GASTON(42)  
16:30 Fin FRC FC NURNBERG BAYERN MUNICH 1-1 5-2 - - TILMAN MALIK(85)  
17:00 Fin FRC GALATASARAY ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-0 1-0 - - (7)FEGHOULI SOFIANE  
17:00 Fin FRC VITESSE MSV DUISBURG 0-0 1-3 - - SLISKOVIC PETAR(81)  
17:30 Fin FRC SERVETTE FC FC SEOUL 2-1 2-1 - - (44)ROUILLER SAUTHIER  
18:00 Fin FRC AJAX CLUB BRUGGE 2-0 3-1 - - OPENDA LOIS(83)  
18:00 Fin FRC BORUSSIA DORTMUND FSV MAINZ 05 0-1 0-2 - - NIAKHATE MOUSSA(54)  
2020-01-12
01:30 Fin FRC CLUB NACIONAL RIVER PLATE 3-1 4-4 - 4-3 (Pen4)SATRIANO MARTIN  
10:00 Fin FRC CHEMNITZER FC FC AARAU 0-1 3-1 - - (76)BOZIC DEJAN  
10:30 Fin FRC FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 0-0 2-0 - - (54)MIHAILA VALENTIN  
14:00 Fin FRC FC KAISERSLAUTERN FC AARAU 3-1 4-1 - - (73)MORABET MOHAMED  
14:00 Fin FRC FC VADUZ EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 0-2 1-2 - - (87)SCHWIZER DOMINIK  
14:00 Fin FRC GAZIANTEP FK BUDAPEST HONVED 0-0 1-0 - - (90)KAYODE OLARENWAJU  
14:00 Fin FRC WERDER BREMEN HANNOVER 96 2-1 3-1 - - (59)RASHICA MILOT  
14:30 Fin FRC CHEMNITZER FC WALDHOF MANNHEIM 1-0 2-1 - - (90)HOSINER PHILIPP  
15:00 Fin FRC HERTHA BERLIN POGON SZCZECIN 1-0 1-0 - - (11)SELKE DAVIE  
15:00 Fin FRC ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIOSGYORI VTK 0-0 0-2 - - IVANOVSKI MIRKO(80)  
15:00 Fin FRC RAUFOSS SZEGED-CSANAD 2-1 3-2 - - (72)FANDI IKHSAN  
16:00 Fin FRC HOLSTEIN KIEL FC INGOLSTADT 04 0-1 0-2 - - ELVA CANIGGIA(47)  
22:30 Fin FRC ONCE CALDAS PEREIRA 0-0 0-1 - - MENA CAMILO(90+3)  
2020-01-13
03:00 Fin FRC HURACAN UNIVERSITARIO 0-1 1-2 - - SUCCAR ALEX(82)  
15:00 Fin FRC FC VIKTORIA KOLN FC ASTRA GIURGIU 3-1 4-1 - - (81)HOLSCHER TIMO  
16:00 Fin FRC CARL ZEISS JENA SHAKHTER KARAGANDY 1-2 2-3 - - (84)PAGLIUCA KILIAN  
16:30 Fin FRC FC ST. GALLEN OOSTENDE 1-2 3-2 - - (86)GORTLER LUKAS  
16:30 Fin FRC MOL FEHERVAR FC FC SION 1-1 1-1 - - GRGIC ANTO(Pen32)  
17:00 Fin FRC FC BASEL 1893 VfB STUTTGART 0-0 0-2 - - AL GHADDIOUI HAMADI(51)  
2020-01-14
10:00 Fin FRC HALLESCHER FC FC ZURICH 1-2 3-4 - - KOLOLLI BENJAMIN(74)  
12:15 Fin FRC HALLESCHER FC FC ZURICH 1-1 1-2 - - SCHONBACHLER MARCO(Pen84)  
13:00 Fin FRC FC LAUSANNE-SPORT GAZ METAN MEDIAS 1-0 3-1 - - COSTEA PAUL(89)  
14:00 Fin FRC FC BOTOSANI PAKS 2-0 2-1 - - KELEMEN DAVID(48)  
14:00 Fin FRC FC VADUZ SV MEPPEN 5-1 5-3 - - EL-HELWE HILAL(50)  
14:00 Fin FRC GRASSHOPPER-CLUB HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 0-0 1-1 - - CAKTAS MIJO(86)  
14:00 Fin FRC KAPOSVAR SUMQAYIT 1-1 4-3 - - (89)BALAZS ZSOLT  
14:00 Fin FRC SKF SERED DOROGI FC 2-2 2-2 - - (45+1)MORONG ADAM  
14:45 Fin FRC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV ATLETIK KUKLEN 0-1 1-1 - - (50)HASANBEGOVIC MIRZA  
15:00 Fin FRC BSC YOUNG BOYS VIITORUL CONSTANTA 1-0 1-0 - - (40)ASSALE ROGER  
15:00 Fin FRC HERACLES HEERENVEEN 1-1 2-3 - - HAJAL REMI(77)  
15:00 Fin FRC RIED SKN ST. POLTEN 1-1 2-3 - - STANGL STEFAN(82)  
15:00 Fin FRC SZEGED-CSANAD FSV ZWICKAU 0-2 0-2 - - WEGKAMP GERRIT(26)  
15:00 Fin FRC UJPEST APOLLON LARISSA FC 0-0 3-0 - - (70)NOVOTHNY SOMA  
16:00 Fin FRC FC LUGANO FC HEIDENHEIM 2-3 2-4 - - STARKE TIM(61)  
16:00 Fin FRC MSK ZILINA FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2-0 6-0 - - (84)KURMINOWSKI DAWID  
16:00 Fin FRC NK OSIJEK PUSKAS ACADEMY 2-0 2-1 - - GYURCSO ADAMNAK(49)  
16:00 Fin FRC SpVgg UNTERHACHING ERZGEBIRGE AUE 1-2 3-2 - - (85)HAIN STEPHAN  
17:00 Fin FRC FC LAUSANNE-SPORT KARLSRUHER SC 0-1 0-1 - - DIAW MORY(Own6)  
17:00 Fin FRC FC WINTERTHUR AFC HERMANNSTADT 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)TAIPI GJELBRIM  
19:00 Fin FRC KOLDING FC ESBJERG 2-2 4-3 - - PETRE ADRIAN(87)  
19:00 Fin FRC LEOBENDORF SV HORN 1-1 1-6 - -                       
2020-01-15
12:00 Fin FRC AS TRENCIN KARVINA 0-0 0-0 - -  
12:00 Fin FRC STRUMSKA SLAVA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1-1 1-4 - - DYULGEROV ALEKSANDAR(67)  
12:15 Fin FRC SIGMA OLOMOUC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 2-1 3-1 - - (65)ARROYO LUIS  
13:00 Fin FRC CHERNO MORE VARNA CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1-0 1-1 - - MIRCHEV VLADISLAV(51)  
13:15 Fin FRC SPARTAK VARNA SOZOPOL 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen70)SMIRNOV YANAKI  
14:00 Fin FRC DEBRECENI VSC BEKESCSABA 1912 2-0 2-1 - - BURAI ERIK(73)  
14:00 Fin FRC DUNAV RUSE LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA 2-0 3-0 - - (55)NENOV YULIYAN  
14:00 Fin FRC KORONA KIELCE TIRANA 0-1 2-1 - - (54)DJURANOVIC UROS  
14:00 Fin FRC SONDERJYSKE AC HORSENS 0-0 1-1 - - MASOVIC ERHAN(88)  
14:15 Fin FRC AS TRENCIN FRYDEK-MISTEK 3-0 5-0 - - (80)KADAK JAKUB  
14:30 Fin FRC BOTEV PLOVDIV MARITSA PLOVDIV 4-0 6-0 - - (87)POPOV STEFAN  
14:30 Fin FRC FC AARAU VfL OSNABRUCK 0-1 1-1 - - (84)ROSSINI PATRICK  
15:00 Fin FRC HEBAR PAZARDZHIK BUDAORSI SC 1-2 3-5 - - HALACSI STIEBER(80)  
15:00 Fin FRC LKS LODZ NEFTCHI BAKU 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen72)SEKULSKI LUKASZ  
15:00 Fin FRC POLI IASI FK KUKESI 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin FRC BUDAPEST HONVED PARTIZANI 1-0 2-0 - - (62)COPF DOMINIK  
16:00 Fin FRC FERENCVAROSI TC ARMINIA BIELEFELD 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin FRC HNK RIJEKA SLOVACKO 0-1 1-2 - - SADILEK LUKAS(88)  
16:00 Fin FRC SIGMA OLOMOUC PROSTEJOV 0-1 0-2 - - PERNACKYJ OLEXANDR(73)  
16:30 Fin FRC DINAMO BUCURESTI DYNAMO DRESDEN 0-1 0-1 - - EBERT PATRICK(Pen23)  
17:00 Fin FRC MOL FEHERVAR FC VfL BOCHUM 0-0 0-2 - - TESCHE ROBERT(83)  
17:00 Fin FRC NK DOMZALE TRIGLAV KRANJ 1-0 3-4 - - KOCJANCIC ZAN LUKA(75)  
17:00 Fin FRC SC KRIENS NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC 0-0 1-2 - - MVENG FREDDY(90+10)  
18:00 Fin FRC OPAVA HLUCIN 1-0 1-1 - - JANCIK KRYSTOF(82)  
19:00 Fin FRC TSV HARTBERG SC WEIZ 2-0 6-1 - - (88)LEMA MICHAEL JOHN  
2020-01-16
11:30 Fin FRC FC BASEL 1893 FCSB 0-0 1-0 - - (85)ZHEGROVA EDON  
12:00 Fin FRC SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE 0-1 1-3 - - ZADORI KRISZTIAN(90+2)  
12:45 Fin FRC AC OULU ROPS 0-0 1-2 - - ALA SAMPO(75)  
13:00 Fin FRC SLASK WROCLAW MIEDZ LEGNICA 2-1 2-2 - - ADAMSKI RAFAL(85)  
14:00 Fin FRC LECHIA GDANSK CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE 1-3 2-3 - - (75)MICHALAK KONRAD  
14:00 Fin FRC SHKUPI 1927 FLAMURTARI VLORE 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:30 Fin FRC SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE ZIRA 0-2 0-2 - - GADZE RICHARD(5)  
15:00 Fin FRC SZEGED-CSANAD FC ASTRA GIURGIU 0-1 1-4 - -                       
15:30 Fin FRC CSKA-SOFIA CASPIY 2-0 4-0 - - (Own68)NABIKHANOV AMANDYK  
16:00 Fin FRC FC BOTOSANI LEGIA WARSZAWA 0-0 1-2 - - KANTE JOSE(86)  
16:00 Fin FRC FC ST. PAULI SV WEHEN 1-0 5-2 - - (90+22)MIYAICHI RYO  
17:00 Fin FRC FERENCVAROSI TC FC KOLN II 1-0 3-2 - - (84)SKVARKA MICHAL  
17:15 Fin FRC FC SEOUL HAMBURGER SV 0-1 1-1 - - (60)ALIBAEV IKROMJON  
22:00 Fin FRC COBH RAMBLERS ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC 0-2 1-5 - - BERMINGHAM IAN(77)  
2020-01-17
10:30 Fin FRC OLIMPIK DONETSK VIITORUL CONSTANTA 1-1 2-1 - - (67)TSYMBALYUK YEVGENIY  
11:30 Fin FRC ARDA KARDZHALI BOTEV GALABOVO 2-0 4-0 - - (72)KOVACHEV SVETOSLAV  
13:00 Fin FRC AARHUS VIBORG 1-0 2-1 - - MENSAH JEFF(88)  
13:00 Fin FRC BOTEV VRATSA KARIANA ERDEN 1-0 4-1 - - (82)MARINOV MIROSLAV  
13:00 Fin FRC EMELEC ES SETIF 1-0 2-0 - - (78)GODOY WILMER  
13:00 Fin FRC FC VADUZ SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:00 Fin FRC FC KAISERSLAUTERN MTK BUDAPEST 3-0 5-0 - - (89)SKARLATIDIS SIMON  
14:00 Fin FRC HANSA ROSTOCK LYNGBY 1-0 2-0 - - (58)PEPIC MIRNES  
14:00 Fin FRC PODBESKIDZIE CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2-1 3-2 - - PISZCZEK FILIP(90+1)  
14:00 Fin FRC RANDERS FC FC FREDERICIA 1-1 2-2 - - (77)LOBZHANIDZE SABA  
14:00 Fin FRC SKN ST. POLTEN SV HORN 2-0 4-0 - - (74)KLARER CHRISTOPH  
14:00 Fin FRC SV MATTERSBURG KAPOSVAR 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen76)BURGER PATRICK  
14:00 Fin FRC TPS SALPA 1-0 2-0 - - (57)KOLU EETU  
14:30 Fin FRC LAHTI HONKA 0-1 2-1 - - (90)NIUTA MATIAS  
15:00 Fin FRC FC AARAU FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen45+3)JACKLE OLIVIER  
15:00 Fin FRC FC INGOLSTADT 04 JAHN REGENSBURG 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen81)KAYA FATIH  
15:00 Fin FRC FC MIDTJYLLAND ESBJERG 1-0 4-1 - - (89)SIMISIR ARAL  
15:00 Fin FRC FC WIL 1900 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 0-1 1-1 - - (66)SILVIO CARLOS  
16:00 Fin FRC DINAMO ZAGREB NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0-0 1-1 - - SAMMIR JORGE(77)  
16:00 Fin FRC HALLESCHER FC SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH 2-1 3-2 - - (88)FETSCH MATHIAS  
16:00 Fin FRC HNK RIJEKA BUDAFOKI MTE 1-0 1-0 - - (16)RASPOPOVIC MOMCILO  
16:00 Fin FRC HOLSTEIN KIEL CFR 1907 CLUJ 0-0 2-1 - - (82)EBERWEIN MICHAEL  
16:00 Fin FRC MJONDALEN RAUFOSS 1-0 2-1 - - FANDI IKHSAN(83)  
16:00 Fin FRC SV SANDHAUSEN SpVgg UNTERHACHING 1-1 2-1 - - (81)ZAUNER ENRIQUE  
16:30 Fin FRC FC LUZERN GAZ METAN MEDIAS 1-0 3-0 - - (90+1)ELEKE BLESSING  
16:30 Fin FRC HNK HAJDUK SPLIT BUDAPEST HONVED 2-0 5-0 - - (90)CAKTAS MIJO  
17:00 Fin FRC FC LAUSANNE-SPORT SV DARMSTADT 98 2-1 2-2 - - OZEGOVIC OGNJEN(Pen77)  
17:00 Fin FRC NK OSIJEK FC NURNBERG 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen65)SPOLJARIC JOSIP  
20:00 Fin FRC IF ELFSBORG HACKEN 1-0 1-0 - - (27)KOUAME PRINCE  
21:30 Fin FRC DROGHEDA UNITED DERRY CITY 0-1 0-1 - - HARKIN CIARON(6)  
21:45 Fin FRC DUNDALK UCD 3-1 7-1 - - (90)HOBAN PATRICK  
21:45 Fin FRC SHELBOURNE ATHLONE TOWN 2-0 2-0 - - (40)FERNANDES DENZIL  
2020-01-18
11:30 Fin FRC GORNIK ZABRZE DIOSGYORI VTK 0-1 1-1 - - (75)WOLSZTYNSKI LUKASZ  
11:30 Fin FRC SLOVAN LIBEREC TABORSKO 1-0 7-2 - - SMETANA JIRI(86)  
12:00 Fin FRC DEBRECENI VSC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1-1 5-1 - - (Own89)BURGHELE FLORIN  
12:00 Fin FRC FK SENICA FC PETRZALKA 1898 0-0 0-0 - -  
12:00 Fin FRC OPAVA AS TRENCIN 1-2 3-4 - - CATAKOVIC HAMZA(88)  
12:00 Fin FRC PIAST GLIWICE GKS JASTRZEBIE 2-1 2-1 - - (Pen29)BADIA GERARD  
12:00 Fin FRC SPARTA PRAHA DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE 1-0 1-0 - - (17)VINDHEIM ANDREAS  
12:00 Fin FRC TEPLICE MFK CHRUDIM 1-1 2-2 - - VASULIN DANIEL(Pen84)  
12:00 Fin FRC VIKTORIA PLZEN USTI NAD LABEM 3-0 4-1 - - (88)ALVIR MARKO  
13:00 Fin FRC HANSA ROSTOCK VfB LUBECK 0-1 0-1 - - ARSLAN AHMET(27)  
13:00 Fin FRC HJK HELSINKI RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA 0-0 2-1 - - (89)VAYRYNEN MIKA  
13:00 Fin FRC SPARTAK TRNAVA SIGMA OLOMOUC 1-0 2-0 - - (77)GAMBOS MARTIN  
13:00 Fin FRC WISLA KRAKOW STAL MIELEC 0-0 1-0 - - (80)BOGUSKI RAFAL  
13:30 Fin FRC FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE MFK DUBNICA 3-0 5-0 - - (Pen90+1)ORAVIK PETER  
14:00 Fin FRC BRONDBY AVARTA 2-0 2-0 - - (35)HEDLUND SIMON  
14:00 Fin FRC BSC YOUNG BOYS FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 0-0 2-2 - - LUSTENBERGER FABIAN(Own90)  
14:00 Fin FRC FC HELSINGOR FREMAD AMAGER 0-2 2-2 - - (84)EMENTA ANOSIKE  
14:00 Fin FRC FC SCHWEINFURT 05 HOLSTEIN KIEL 0-0 4-1 - -                       
14:00 Fin FRC MFK RUZOMBEROK TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 2-1 2-1 - - (31)ALMASI MIROSLAV  
14:00 Fin FRC OREBRO JONKOPINGS SODRA 1-0 4-0 - - (83)MILLESKOG NOEL  
14:00 Fin FRC RADOMIAK RADOM ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 0-1 2-2 - - KARBOWY FILIP(90)  
14:00 Fin FRC SONDERJYSKE KOLDING IF 0-1 0-1 - - HANSEN MORTEN(6)  
14:00 Fin FRC SSV ULM 1846 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH 0-0 1-3 - - ROTTGER TIMO(78)  
14:30 Fin FRC ENERGIE COTTBUS CHEMNITZER FC 1-0 2-1 - - (88)BRUGMANN FELIX  
14:30 Fin FRC ILVES PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:30 Fin FRC INTER TURKU FLORA TALLINN 0-0 0-1 - - LIIVAK FRANK(82)  
14:30 Fin FRC KORONA KIELCE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 0-0 0-1 - - DIAZ TOMAS(62)  
15:00 Fin FRC ADMIRA WACKER AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 5-0 8-0 - - (90+23)KERSCHBAUM ROMAN  
15:00 Fin FRC AIK KARLSTAD BK 0-1 2-1 - - (72)ASANI JASIR  
15:00 Fin FRC ALEMANNIA AACHEN FC VIKTORIA KOLN 0-0 4-1 - - (Pen88)GLOWACZ MANUEL  
15:00 Fin FRC AUSTRIA VIENNA FLORIDSDORFER AC 5-0 7-2 - - LJEVAKOVIC SEAN(72)  
15:00 Fin FRC FC LUGANO SC KRIENS 0-0 1-0 - - (52)HOLENDER FILIP  
15:00 Fin FRC FC UFA UJPEST 0-2 0-2 - - NOVOTHNY SOMA(Pen32)  
15:00 Fin FRC GALWAY UNITED SLIGO ROVERS 1-0 3-3 - - (Pen77)MOLLOY TIMMY  
15:00 Fin FRC GRASSHOPPER-CLUB RAPPERSWIL 0-0 1-0 - - (80)SUBOTIC DANIJEL  
15:00 Fin FRC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV GIGANT SAEDINENIE 3-0 4-0 - - (79)MUSLIMOVIC KENAN  
15:00 Fin FRC SC WIENER NEUSTADT RAPID VIENNA 1-2 1-4 - - GRAHOVAC SRDJAN(66)  
15:00 Fin FRC SCR ALTACH FC ZURICH 0-0 0-1 - - MAHI MIMOUN(72)  
15:15 Fin FRC FF JARO SJK 1-1 2-5 - - KUJANPAA AATU(85)  
15:30 Fin FRC NK SLAVEN BELUPO ZALAEGERSZEGI TE 0-1 1-2 - - BABATI BENJAMIN(83)  
15:30 Fin FRC VfB STUTTGART MOL FEHERVAR FC 2-0 3-1 - - (53)GOMEZ MARIO  
16:00 Fin FRC ACADEMICA CLINCENI QARABAG 1-1 2-2 - - ZOUBIR ABDELLAH(89)  
16:00 Fin FRC AL-ARABI SC RED BULL SALZBURG 0-2 0-6 - - PREVLJAK SMAIL(71)  
16:00 Fin FRC BANIK OSTRAVA MSK ZILINA 0-0 0-2 - - FAZLAGIKJ ENIS(80)  
16:00 Fin FRC BEROE FC BOTOSANI 1-1 2-1 - - (53)MARINOV MARTIN  
16:00 Fin FRC BOTEV PLOVDIV FC OLEKSANDRIYA 0-1 0-4 - - LUCHKEVYCH VALERIY(81)  
16:00 Fin FRC DINAMO ZAGREB SLOVACKO 1 0-0 2-1 - - (82)MAJER LOVRO  
16:00 Fin FRC FC HEIDENHEIM BEIJING GUOAN 2-0 5-2 - - (89)OTTO DAVID  
16:00 Fin FRC FC ST. PAULI ARMINIA BIELEFELD 0-1 4-3 - - (90+29)DIAMANTAKOS DIMITRIS  
16:00 Fin FRC FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA POGON SZCZECIN 1-2 1-3 - - MANIAS MICHALIS(72)  
16:00 Fin FRC FC WELS LASK LINZ 1-2 1-5 - - BALIC HUSEIN(74)  
16:00 Fin FRC FC WURZBURGER KICKERS JAHN REGENSBURG 1-1 2-2 - - OKOROJI CHIMA(75)  
16:00 Fin FRC FCSB KARLSRUHER SC 0-0 1-0 - - (56)COMAN FLORINEL  
16:00 Fin FRC KAPFENBERGER SV WOLFSBERGER AC 3-3 3-5 - - WERNITZNIG CHRISTOPHER(82)  
16:00 Fin FRC LUDOGORETS WISLA PLOCK 2-0 2-0 - - (27)TAWATHA TALEB  
16:00 Fin FRC ORENBURG SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-1 0-1 - - MOHA RHARSALLA(7)  
16:00 Fin FRC SERVETTE FC FC STADE LS OUCHY 0-1 1-1 - - (47)PARK JUNG-BIN  
16:00 Fin FRC STURM GRAZ VfL OSNABRUCK 0-1 1-3 - - GIRTH BENJAMIN(80)  
17:00 Fin FRC BSC YOUNG BOYS FC CHIASSO 1-0 2-1 - - KRYEZIU LEUTRIM(83)  
17:00 Fin FRC DINAMO BUCURESTI VfL BOCHUM 1-0 1-1 - - WEILANDT TOM(65)  
2020-01-19
13:00 Fin FRC FC SCHAFFHAUSEN SC YF JUVENTUS 5-1 6-1 - -                       
15:00 Fin FRC CHINDIA TARGOVISTE FC SOCHI 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FRC ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0-1 2-1 - - (Own90+3)IONOV ILYA  
15:00 Fin FRC LKS LODZ FC ASTRA GIURGIU 0-1 0-2 - - STHAL ALBERT(67)  
15:00 Fin FRC UNION BERLIN FC ST. GALLEN 1-1 1-2 - - ITTEN CEDRIC(58)  
16:00 Fin FRC DYNAMO KYIV LEGIA WARSZAWA 1-1 1-1 - - (45)TSITAISHVILI HEORHII  
16:00 Fin FRC FC BASEL 1893 HAMBURGER SV 0-1 0-2 - - KITTEL SONNY(72)  
16:00 Fin FRC RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA URAL 0-1 1-3 - - SHABOLIN ARTYOM(59)  
2020-01-20
12:00 Fin FRC SV SANDHAUSEN SEVILLA 2-0 3-1 - - (62)ENGELS MARIO  
13:00 Fin FRC AFC HERMANNSTADT KRASNODAR 2 1-0 4-1 - - (90+1)BALAN ADRIAN  
14:00 Canc FRC SV WEHEN FERENCVAROSI TC - - - -  
15:00 Fin FRC LECHIA GDANSK SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen59)GAJOS MACIEJ  
15:30 Fin FRC ACADEMICA CLINCENI KOLOS KOVALIVKA 0-1 0-3 - - MOROZKO YEVHENII(72)  
16:00 Fin FRC AKHMAT GROZNY FC BOTOSANI 0-2 1-3 - - DUGANDZIC MARKO(Pen90+3)  
16:00 Fin FRC DINAMO MOSCOW ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1-0 5-1 - - (90+1)PANCHENKO KIRILL  
16:00 Fin FRC DYNAMO KYIV NEFTCHI BAKU 2-0 2-1 - - PLATELLAS VANGELLIS(69)  
16:00 Fin FRC HNK HAJDUK SPLIT VARDAR SKOPJE 0-1 3-1 - - (85)KREKOVIC LEON  
16:30 Fin FRC DINAMO BUCURESTI NK OSIJEK 1-0 1-1 - - BELJO DION(80)  
17:30 Fin FRC FCSB LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3-2 3-3 - - ZHEMALETDINOV RIFAT(63)  
18:30 Canc FRC FERENCVAROSI TC CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
2020-01-21
14:00 Fin FRC AARHUS AALBORG 0-2 0-2 - - KLITTEN OLIVER(32)  
14:00 Fin FRC FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD AVANGARD KURSK 2-1 2-2 - - MITASOV ARTYOM(50)  
14:00 Fin FRC LECHIA GDANSK RUBIN 0-1 0-1 - - PODBEREZHKIN VYACHESLAV(34)  
14:00 Fin FRC MLADA BOLESLAV VLASIM 2-0 3-0 - - (87)BLAZICEK JAN  
14:00 Fin FRC POGON SZCZECIN FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:30 Fin FRC ARKA GDYNIA SUMQAYIT 0-1 0-1 - - AGAEV AMIR(8)  
15:00 Fin FRC ADMIRA WACKER GRAZER AK 1-0 1-1 - - MIHAJLOVIC SLOBODAN(62)  
15:00 Fin FRC FC VOLUNTARI SABAIL 1-1 2-2 - - ABBASOV MIRABDULLA(90)  
15:00 Fin FRC KARLSRUHER SC FC INGOLSTADT 04 2-0 4-0 - - (90)WANITZEK MARVIN  
15:00 Fin FRC OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK SLAVEN BELUPO 0-1 0-2 - - BOGOJEVIC BRUNO(71)  
15:00 Fin FRC SG SONN. GROSSASPACH VfR AALEN 3-0 4-0 - - (68)MARTINOVIC DOMINIK  
15:00 Fin FRC STURM GRAZ VIITORUL CONSTANTA 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin FRC CHERNO MORE VARNA FC OLEKSANDRIYA 1-0 1-3 - - SHASTAL DMYTRO(90+20)  
15:30 Fin FRC SLAVIA SOFIA ORENBURG 1-0 3-2 - - KULISHEV ARTJOM(Pen90)  
16:00 Fin FRC BEROE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen43)KAMBUROV MARTIN  
16:00 Fin FRC CFR 1907 CLUJ SV WEHEN 0-1 1-1 - - (48)CAMORA MARIO  
16:00 Fin FRC FC BASEL 1893 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1-0 1-2 - - GJORGJEV NIKOLA(90)  
16:00 Fin FRC JAGIELLONIA KF BALLKANI 3-2 3-3 - - BERISHA ALBIN(84)  
16:00 Fin FRC KRYLYA SOVETOV SPARTAKS 1-1 4-1 - - (86)ANYUKOV ALEKSANDR  
16:00 Fin FRC MARIBOR NK BRAVO 0-0 1-0 - - (56)VIPOTNIK ZAN  
17:00 Fin FRC CSKA-SOFIA FC NURNBERG 0-2 0-5 - - GEIS JOHANNES(Pen90+1)  
17:00 Fin FRC LYNGBY HVIDOVRE 1-0 3-1 - - AGGER NICOLAJ(90)  
17:00 Fin FRC SV DARMSTADT 98 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin FRC AC HORSENS AARHUS FREMAD 0-1 3-1 - - (90)DROST OLIVER  
18:30 Fin FRC SV MATTERSBURG SG TRAISKIRCHEN 6-0 9-0 - - (80)OLATUNJI VICTOR  
19:00 Fin FRC FC KAISERSLAUTERN FK PIRMASENS 1-0 3-0 - - (90)ROSSER LUCAS  
19:30 Fin FRC ERZGEBIRGE AUE LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG 2-1 3-1 - - (86)TESTROET PASCAL  
20:00 Fin FRC FC AARAU FC BADEN 0-0 3-0 - - (80)HAJDARI ERSAN  
21:30 Fin FRC BOHEMIANS LONGFORD TOWN FC 1-0 2-0 - - (55)GRANT DANIEL  
21:45 Fin FRC FINN HARPS GALWAY UNITED 0-0 0-2 - - PLACE MIKEY(70)  
2020-01-22
10:00 Fin FRC FK PARTIZAN VIITORUL CONSTANTA 0-0 1-0 - - (68)JOVIC MILAN  
10:30 Fin FRC LEGIA WARSZAWA NYIREGYHAZA 2-1 3-1 - - (Pen73)WIETESKA MATEUSZ  
11:00 Fin FRC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW AKTOBE 0-0 0-1 - - LAUK MAKSIM(53)  
11:00 Fin FRC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ ARIESUL 1907 TURDA 1 1-2 2-7 - - (86)TRIFAN KATALIN  
12:00 Fin FRC BANIK OSTRAVA MFK RUZOMBEROK 0-1 0-4 - - TAKAC DALIBOR(83)  
12:00 Fin FRC GKS JASTRZEBIE ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 1-0 1-1 - - KARBOWY FILIP(84)  
12:00 Fin FRC GORNIK LECZNA MOTOR LUBLIN 0-0 2-2 - - (84)DZIEGIELEWSKI DAWID  
12:00 Fin FRC SLOVAN LIBEREC MFK CHRUDIM 2-1 5-2 - - (83)KUCHTA JAN  
12:00 Fin FRC SPARTA PRAHA VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 2-0 5-0 - - (83)TETTEH BENJAMIN  
12:00 Fin FRC VfL BOCHUM KFC UERDINGEN 05 2-0 2-0 - - (7)JANELT VITALY  
14:00 Fin FRC ARDA KARDZHALI PRISHTINA 0-2 0-5 - - JOHN OTTO(81)  
14:00 Fin FRC DUNAV RUSE PROGRESUL SPARTAC 2-2 2-4 - - FLISC CRISTI(90)  
14:00 Fin FRC FK SENICA MFK DUBNICA 0-0 1-0 - - (70)BAUMGARTNER DENIS  
14:00 Fin FRC LKS LODZ ZORYA LUHANSK 0-0 0-1 - - KOCHERGIN VLADYSLAV(61)  
14:00 Fin FRC RANDERS FC VENDSYSSEL FF 2-2 4-3 - - (62)JOHNSSON JOHAN-KARL  
14:00 Fin FRC VOJVODINA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1-1 2-1 - - (70)VUKADINOVIC MILAN  
14:30 Fin FRC SLAVIA PRAHA USTI NAD LABEM 0-0 0-1 - - BILEK MICHAL(79)  
14:30 Fin FRC TSARSKO SELO 1 BOTEV GALABOVO 1 0-1 4-2 - - (89)MINCHEV GEORGI  
15:00 Fin FRC AUSTRIA VIENNA FC PETRZALKA 1898 3-1 5-1 - - (73)YATEKE STERLING  
15:00 Fin FRC ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO QABALA 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FRC FC HEIDENHEIM AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1-0 3-0 - - (81)THOMALLA DENIS  
15:00 Fin FRC FC SOCHI SKN ST. POLTEN 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FRC FK PARTIZAN CRACOVIA KRAKOW 0-0 1-1 - - VESTENICKY TOMAS(Pen86)  
15:00 Fin FRC FK POPRAD FC TATRAN PRESOV 1 2-1 2-1 - -                       
15:00 Fin FRC GYIRMOT FC 1 SKF SERED 0-1 0-1 - - MORONG ADAM(21)  
15:00 Fin FRC HEBAR PAZARDZHIK ENISEY 0-0 2-1 - - (57)CHAVORSKI TODOR  
15:00 Fin FRC RIED WSG WATTENS 2-0 2-1 - - (45)GSCHWEIDL BERND  
15:00 Fin FRC VARNSDORF TABORSKO 1-0 1-2 - -                       
15:00 Fin FRC WISLA KRAKOW FK SILEKS 1-1 1-1 - - (10)CHUCA VICTOR  
15:00 Fin FRC WISLA PLOCK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-3 0-3 - - DANIEL ERIK(41)  
15:30 Fin FRC GORNIK ZABRZE AS TRENCIN 1-0 3-1 - - DEPETRIS DAVID(86)  
15:45 Fin FRC ARSENAL TULA KESHLA FC 0-0 2-1 - - (81)ROMANOV ROMAN  
15:45 Fin FRC HNK RIJEKA TRIGLAV KRANJ 4-0 7-0 - - (83)PULJIC JAKOV  
15:45 Fin FRC NK DOMZALE BUDAFOKI MTE 1-3 2-3 - - (46)PODLOGAR MATEJ  
16:00 Fin FRC FC BOTOSANI SPARTAK TRNAVA 0-0 1-2 - - TAVARES RAFAEL(80)  
16:00 Fin FRC KORONA KIELCE OLIMPIK DONETSK 0-1 0-2 - - ZAHEDI SHAHAB(88)  
16:00 Fin FRC LEGIA WARSZAWA FK VOZDOVAC 0-0 1-0 - - (80)CHOLEWIAK MATEUSZ  
16:00 Fin FRC LUDOGORETS PIAST GLIWICE 0-2 0-2 - - PARZYSZEK PIOTR(41)  
16:00 Fin FRC ODENSE HELSINGBORG 2-1 3-1 - - (56)SVENDSEN SANDER  
16:30 Fin FRC FCSB JEONBUK MOTORS 3-0 3-1 - - VELDWIJK LARS(Pen67)  
16:30 Fin FRC LECH POZNAN FC ASTRA GIURGIU 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FRC DINAMO BUCURESTI KRASNODAR 1-0 1-2 - - ARI FERREIRA(62)  
17:00 Fin FRC DUNDALK CFR 1907 CLUJ 1-0 1-2 - - PETRILA CLAUDIU(88)  
17:00 Fin FRC TEPLICE SLASK WROCLAW 0-0 2-1 - - (64)MARECEK LUKAS  
19:30 Fin FRC HOLSTEIN KIEL FLORA TALLINN 3-2 3-2 - - (44)THESKER STEFAN  
19:30 Fin FRC ROSKILDE B93 COPENHAGEN 0-0 1-1 - - (68)HALSE NICKLAS  
20:00 Fin FRC NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 4-0 10-0 - - (82)TAFER YANNIS  
20:15 Canc FRC TSV MEERBUSCH BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II - - - -  
21:45 Fin FRC DERRY CITY FINN HARPS 2-0 3-0 - - (48)MALLON STEPHEN  
2020-01-23
03:30 Fin FRC ALIANZA LIMA MILLONARIOS 1-2 1-2 - - ORTIZ JOSE(40)  
09:30 Fin FRC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV FC KAYSAR 0-0 1-0 - - (49)SALINAS LUCAS  
12:00 Fin FRC VIKTORIA PLZEN VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:00 Fin FRC JAHN REGENSBURG FC BW LINZ 2-0 5-0 - - (90+26)WEKESSER ERIK  
14:30 Fin FRC POLI IASI MLADOST LUCANI 1-0 1-0 - - (29)KLIMAVICIUS LINAS  
15:00 Fin FRC CHERNO MORE VARNA SKA-KHABAROVSK 0-0 2-0 - - (90)COURIER MATTHIAS  
15:00 Fin FRC CHINDIA TARGOVISTE ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0-1 3-1 - - MULIN KAMIL(40)  
15:00 Fin FRC FK LVIV MYNAI 1-0 1-2 - - MYKULYAK VLADYSLAV(89)  
15:00 Fin FRC FK RENOVA FK LABUNISHTA 0-0 0-1 - - LJAMCESKI PETAR(54)  
15:00 Fin FRC VIKTORIA PLZEN FK BANIK SOKOLOV 4-0 6-0 - - (Pen81)HORAVA TOMAS  
15:00 Fin FRC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 1-0 2-0 - - (62)KOUBEK MATEJ  
15:00 Fin FRC ZAGLEBIE LUBIN FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1-0 3-0 - - (79)SZYSZ PATRYK  
16:00 Fin FRC ARSENAL TULA SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen51)TUDORIE ALEXANDRU  
16:00 Fin FRC DYNAMO KYIV VARDAR SKOPJE 3-0 4-0 - - (Pen87)RUSYN NAZARIY  
16:30 Fin FRC FK VOZDOVAC SHAKHTER KARAGANDY 0-1 1-1 - - KRIVENTSEV PAVEL(4)  
17:00 Fin FRC GAZ METAN MEDIAS SHONAN BELLMARE 0-1 0-1 - -                       
17:00 Fin FRC NK OSIJEK LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2-0 2-0 - - (36)MARIC MIRKO  
17:00 Fin FRC SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE FS METTA/LU 1-2 2-3 - - PUZIREVSKIS ARTJOMS(84)  
19:30 Fin FRC VfB LUBECK HAMBURGER SV 1-1 5-2 - - (84)ERKILINC ZEKI  
20:00 Fin FRC WACKER BURGHAUSEN RIED 1-0 3-3 - - NUTZ STEFAN(83)  
21:30 Fin FRC DROGHEDA UNITED SLIGO ROVERS 0-1 1-2 - - CALLAN-MCFADDEN KYLE(90)  
2020-01-24
04:00 Fin FRC SPORTING CRISTAL CARLOS A. MANNUCCI 0-0 1-0 - - (55)SHEPUT RENZO  
04:30 Fin FRC SPORT BOYS PENAROL 0-0 0-0 - -  
10:30 Fin FRC VIITORUL CONSTANTA KF BALLKANI 0-4 1-4 - - (79)MATEI COSMIN  
12:00 Fin FRC ESBJERG FC FREDERICIA 2-0 2-2 - - HOLVAD ANDERS(77)  
12:00 Fin FRC MFK DUBNICA PROSTEJOV 0-1 0-3 - - LUTONSKY MILAN(90)  
14:00 Fin FRC SILKEBORG FC MIDTJYLLAND 1-2 3-2 - - (87)NAMBISHI VALANCE  
14:00 Fin FRC STURM GRAZ POGON SZCZECIN 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen77)BALAJ BEKIM  
14:00 Fin FRC VIBORG SONDERJYSKE 0-1 1-1 - - (72)JATTA ALASSANA  
14:30 Fin FRC FC NORDSJAELLAND AARHUS 2-4 4-5 - - (90+2)DAMSGAARD MIKKEL  
14:30 Fin FRC VfB STUTTGART DYNAMO DRESDEN 0-1 3-1 - - (90)EGLOFF LILIAN  
15:00 Fin FRC CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA KARVINA 2-0 3-1 - - (79)IVAN ANDREI  
16:00 Fin FRC ADMIRA WACKER SV HORN 1-1 2-1 - - (61)SCHERZER JONATHAN  
16:00 Fin FRC BEROE LECHIA GDANSK 0-1 0-1 - - PAIXAO FLAVIO(32)  
16:00 Fin FRC DESNA CHERNIHIV NEFTCHI BAKU 2-0 2-1 - - JOSEPH-MONROSE STEVEN(66)  
16:00 Fin FRC DINAMO ZAGREB ORIJENT RIJEKA 2-0 2-0 - - (39)GAVRANOVIC MARIO  
16:00 Fin FRC FC MARIUPOL DINAMO BREST 1-1 2-2 - - (58)BIBLYK STANISLAV  
16:30 Fin FRC DNIPRO-1 BACKA 0-1 0-1 - - SILAJI VLADIMIR(42)  
16:30 Fin FRC FC OLEKSANDRIYA FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. 1-0 5-0 - - (90+1)GRYTSUK VASYL  
17:00 Fin FRC DYNAMO KYIV HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 0-0 0-1 - - RADIC STIPE(90)  
17:00 Fin FRC OREBRO JONKOPINGS SODRA 0-1 0-2 - - GUSTAFSON ELIAS(82)  
17:00 Fin FRC SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS SV LAFNITZ 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen78)RACZ BARNABAS  
17:00 Fin FRC VIITORUL CONSTANTA JAGIELLONIA 1-1 1-1 - - IMAZ JESUS(18)  
18:00 Fin FRC CSKA MOSCOW DUNDALK 2-0 2-0 - - (12)SIGURDSSON ARNOR  
18:00 Fin FRC GRORUD BODO/GLIMT 0-0 0-1 - - HUSSEIN ADAN(74)  
18:00 Fin FRC ULL/KISA KFUM OSLO 1-0 1-1 - - HOSETH HAKON(47)  
19:00 Fin FRC RAUFOSS HAM-KAM 1-1 2-1 - - (75)NESSO KRISTOFFER  
2020-01-25
10:30 Fin FRC FK POPRAD FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA 0-1 0-2 - - TANDIR ISMAR(53)  
10:30 Fin FRC SIGMA OLOMOUC QARABAG 1-0 3-1 - - (88)ZIMA DAVID  
11:00 Fin FRC RUBIN SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 2-1 - - (84)ZUEV ALEKSANDR  
11:00 Fin FRC VIKTORIA ZIZKOV DUKLA PRAHA 1-2 1-2 - - PALACIOS WILLIAM(36)  
12:00 Fin FRC BATE BORISOV FC VITEBSK 1-1 2-1 - - (59)DUBAJIC BOJAN  
12:00 Fin FRC OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ WIDZEW LODZ 0-2 2-3 - - (83)JANCZUKOWICZ PIOTR  
12:00 Fin FRC PODBESKIDZIE GKS KATOWICE 0-0 0-0 - -  
12:00 Fin FRC RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA CUKARICKI 1-1 1-2 - - TERZIC NIKOLA(89)  
12:00 Fin FRC SLOVAN LIBEREC PARDUBICE 0-0 1-1 - - SPLICHAL MARTIN(90)  
12:00 Fin FRC SPARTA PRAHA USTI NAD LABEM 0-0 1-0 - - (70)SACEK MICHAL  
13:00 Fin FRC CFR 1907 CLUJ EMELEC 2-1 3-2 - - (90)PETRILA CLAUDIU  
13:00 Fin FRC FC COPENHAGEN HALMSTAD 1-0 2-0 - - (75)STAGE JENS  
13:00 Fin FRC GKS TYCHY OPAVA 0-1 2-1 - - (86)STANIUCHA MAICHAL  
13:00 Fin FRC LASK LINZ CSKA MOSCOW 0-1 1-2 - - VLASIC NIKOLA(88)  
13:30 Fin FRC FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-3 2-5 - - (Pen72)ORAVIK PETER  
14:00 Fin FRC BRONDBY HVIDOVRE 1-0 3-0 - - (89)UHRE MIKAEL  
14:00 Fin FRC DINAMO ZAGREB FC KOPER 1-0 4-0 - - (79)MORO NIKOLA  
14:00 Fin FRC GKS BELCHATOW WARTA POZNAN 2-2 2-4 - - SPLAWSKI LUKASZ(86)  
14:00 Fin FRC HACKEN NORRBY IF 0-0 3-0 - - (90)CARLSSON TOBIAS  
14:00 Fin FRC KOLDING FC VEJLE 1-3 4-3 - - (90+1)SMIDT SIMON  
14:00 Fin FRC KORONA KIELCE SABAIL 0-0 0-1 - - EKSTEIN HENDRICK(89)  
14:00 Fin FRC LOKO VLTAVIN FK PRIBRAM 0-2 0-4 - - KVIDA JAN(81)  
14:00 Fin FRC SLAVIA SOFIA SPARTAKS 1-0 1-0 - - (23)IVANOV GALIN  
14:30 Fin FRC FC SAARBRUCKEN SCR ALTACH 0-0 1-0 - - (90)JANICKE TOBIAS  
14:30 Fin FRC LKS LODZ VORSKLA POLTAVA 3-0 3-3 - - TKACHENKO OLEKSANDR(83)  
14:30 Fin FRC SLAVIA PRAHA DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE 0-1 3-3 - - SCHRANZ IVAN(87)  
15:00 Fin FRC AIK VASTERAS FK 1-0 1-1 - - VIDEHULT WILLIAM(84)  
15:00 Fin FRC BOTEV PLOVDIV FC CHAYKA 0-0 3-0 - - (84)ILIEV NIKOLA  
15:00 Fin FRC FC NEMAN GRODNO GORODEYA 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FRC HELSINGBORG LYNGBY 1-3 2-3 - - (88)GERO ALHAJI  
15:00 Fin FRC PIAST GLIWICE ZORYA LUHANSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FRC RAPID VIENNA FLORIDSDORFER AC 0-1 2-2 - - (89)SAVIC DRAGOLJUB  
15:00 Fin FRC RED BULL SALZBURG ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 3-0 6-3 - - (90+4)KOITA SEKOU  
15:00 Fin FRC RUDAR VELENJE SMARTNO 1928 2-0 5-0 - - (84)PANADIC ANDREJ  
15:00 Fin FRC SLASK WROCLAW FC UFA 0-0 1-0 - - (51)STIGLEC DINO  
15:00 Fin FRC WISLA KRAKOW DINAMO BATUMI 0-1 1-1 - - (82)HEBERT SILVA  
15:30 Fin FRC NK DOMZALE JAVOR 1-1 2-1 - - (80)PARRIS KAHEEM  
15:30 Fin FRC NK SLAVEN BELUPO ALUMINIJ 2-1 4-2 - - (86)LIMA MATEUS  
15:30 Fin FRC SIROKI BRIJEG ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO 0-0 1-1 - - ZAJMOVIC DZENAN(58)  
15:45 Fin FRC TEPLICE GORNIK ZABRZE 0-2 0-2 - - JIMENEZ JESUS(23)  
16:00 Canc FRC GALWAY UNITED SHELBOURNE - - - -  
16:00 Fin FRC HB KOGE FREMAD AMAGER 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin FRC HNK RIJEKA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1-1 4-2 - - PAVLOVIC MICHAEL(90+2)  
16:00 Fin FRC KRYLYA SOVETOV BOHEMIANS 1905 3-0 4-3 - - (81)GINSARI RADU  
16:00 Fin FRC LECH POZNAN SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-0 0-1 - - KRYVTSOV SERHIY(50)  
16:00 Fin FRC SARPSBORG 08 FF IFK NORRKOPING 0-1 1-2 - - JOHANNESSON BERGMANN(69)  
16:00 Fin FRC SKIVE RINGKOBING IF 0-1 4-2 - - JESPERSEN ANDREAS(75)  
16:30 Fin FRC ARDA KARDZHALI DINAMO TBILISI 1-0 3-2 - - BABUNADZE TAMAZ(90)  
16:30 Fin FRC KORONA KIELCE ARSENAL TULA 0-0 1-1 - - (75)CECARIC BOJAN  
16:30 Fin FRC WISLA PLOCK QARABAG 1-1 3-2 - - (85)RASAK DAMIAN  
17:00 Fin FRC CUKARICKI AS TRENCIN 0-1 0-2 - - ROGULJIC ANTE(81)  
17:00 Fin FRC GIF SUNDSVALL OSTERSUNDS FK 1-1 1-3 - - ARHIN FRANK(74)  
17:00 Fin FRC MJONDALEN VALERENGA 1-1 2-1 - - (63)BRUSTAD FREDRIK  
17:00 Fin FRC MURA 05 NK VARAZDIN 1-0 3-0 - - (85)SIMIC RENATO  
17:00 Fin FRC STOMIL OLSZTYN FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS 0-0 0-2 - - VIDEMONT HUGO(Pen66)  
18:00 Fin FRC GAIS VARBERGS BoIS FC 0-2 0-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin FRC INDJIJA TABOR SEZANA 0-0 1-1 - -                       
2020-01-26
05:30 Fin FRC LOS ANGELES FC PENAROL 2-0 2-0 - - (40)PEREZ ADRIEN  
10:00 Fin FRC LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 KAIRAT ALMATY 1 0-1 0-1 - - SHUSHENACHEV ARTUR(44)  
12:30 Fin FRC VfL WOLFSBURG FC OBERNEULAND 1-0 8-0 - - (81)AZZAOUI ISMAIL  
14:00 Fin FRC FK JABLONEC KRASNODAR 1-1 1-2 - - BERG MARCUS(57)  
14:00 Fin FRC ZAGLEBIE LUBIN DRITA 0-1 0-1 - - HAXHIMUSA BETIM(20)  
15:00 Fin FRC BALTIKA AKADEMIJA PANDEV 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FRC IFK GOTEBORG AALBORG 0-1 2-3 - - (Pen83)AFFANE AMIN  
16:00 Fin FRC FC OLEKSANDRIYA PYUNIK YEREVAN 2-1 5-2 - - (70)SITALO ARTEM  
16:00 Fin FRC TSARSKO SELO URAL 0-0 1-0 - - (61)CORDEIRO COSTA ANDERSON  
16:00 Fin FRC WEXFORD FC ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin FRC ARKA GDYNIA CRVENA ZVEZDA 2-1 2-3 - - VUKANOVIC ALEKSA(75)  
16:30 Fin FRC BACKA VARDAR SKOPJE 1-0 2-1 - - KOLEVSKI BOJAN(83)  
16:30 Fin FRC SHAKHTAR DONETSK VOJVODINA 0-0 1-1 - - (81)PATRICK ALAN  
17:00 Fin FRC CSKA-SOFIA SHONAN BELLMARE 0-0 0-1 - - SAKA KEISUKE(71)  
17:00 Fin FRC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW JEONBUK MOTORS 0-0 1-1 - - (65)EDER LOPES  
17:00 Fin FRC NK SLAVEN BELUPO GYORI ETO FC 1-1 3-2 - - LOVRENCSICS BALAZS(90+2)  
17:00 Fin FRC OLIMPIK DONETSK SPARTAK TRNAVA 1-0 1-0 - - (30)SHAHAB ZAHEDI  
19:00 Fin FRC WATERFORD FC SHAMROCK ROVERS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-01-27
13:30 Fin FRC OLIMPIK DONETSK FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2-0 4-0 - - (87)ROMANOVSKIJ DANIEL  
14:00 Fin FRC BOTEV PLOVDIV FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK 0-0 3-0 - - (66)VUTOV ANTONIO  
14:00 Fin FRC HOBRO AC HORSENS 1-0 4-2 - - (73)SABBI EMMANUEL  
14:30 Fin FRC SKA-KHABAROVSK TARAZ 1-0 1-0 - - (40)GADZHIMURADOV RAMAZAN  
15:00 Fin FRC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1-1 1-2 - - DANKO STANISLAV(69)  
15:00 Fin FRC RADNIK SURDULICA VORSKLA POLTAVA 1-0 1-1 - - SHCHERBAK DMYTRO(69)  
15:00 Fin FRC ZAGLEBIE LUBIN KARVINA 1-0 2-1 - - HANOUSEK MAREK(61)  
16:00 Fin FRC DNIPRO-1 JAGIELLONIA 0-1 0-1 - - POSPISIL MARTIN(Pen14)  
16:00 Fin FRC DYNAMO KYIV DINAMO BREST 2-0 3-0 - - (74)DUELUND MIKKEL  
16:30 Fin FRC BEROE ORDABASY 0-0 1-1 - - (85)FALL ALIOUNE  
2020-01-28
12:30 Sched FRC SIGMA OLOMOUC ORENBURG - - - -  
14:00 Sched FRC FC NORDSJAELLAND ROSKILDE - - - -  
17:15 Sched FRC HAMMARBY FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
21:30 Sched FRC DROGHEDA UNITED BOHEMIANS - - - -  
2020-01-29
12:00 Sched FRC GKS TYCHY GKS BELCHATOW - - - -  
12:00 Sched FRC GZIRA UNITED DUNAJSKA STREDA - - - -  
12:00 Sched FRC ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA - - - -  
14:00 Sched FRC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA - - - -  
14:30 Sched FRC HIBERNIANS FC MLADA BOLESLAV - - - -  
15:00 Sched FRC TABORSKO DUKLA PRAHA - - - -  
15:30 Sched FRC RIED FC NITRA - - - -  
16:00 Sched FRC LASK LINZ SILKEBORG - - - -  
16:00 Sched FRC ODENSE RAPID VIENNA - - - -  
16:30 Sched FRC LEVSKI SOFIA PYUNIK YEREVAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched FRC BRABRAND SKIVE - - - -  
18:00 Sched FRC NAESTVED NYKOBING FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched FRC VENDSYSSEL FF THISTED FC - - - -  
2020-01-30
14:00 Sched FRC ULL/KISA VALERENGA - - - -  
15:00 Sched FRC FC MIDTJYLLAND FC FREDERICIA - - - -  
2020-01-31
14:00 Sched FRC BOTEV PLOVDIV TSARSKO SELO - - - -  
14:00 Sched FRC GIF SUNDSVALL AIK - - - -  
17:00 Sched FRC STURM GRAZ NK DOMZALE - - - -  
18:00 Sched FRC GRORUD STABAEK - - - -  
18:00 Sched FRC START MJONDALEN - - - -  
19:00 Sched FRC STROMMEN BAERUM - - - -  
21:30 Sched FRC SHELBOURNE CABINTEELY - - - -  
 
Back to Top