Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   FRIENDLY GAMES  - FRIENDLY CLUBS  - October 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-10-08
13:30 Fin FRC ALMERE CITY FC JONG UTRECHT 2-0 3-2 - - VELANAS ODYSSEUS(67)  
19:30 Fin FRC FC 08 HOMBURG SV DARMSTADT 98 0-0 1-0 - - (82)DULLECK PATRICK  
2019-10-09
15:00 Fin FRC APOLLON LARISSA FC ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1-2 1-3 - - MANTZARIS GIANNIS(Pen90)  
15:00 Fin FRC FC ZURICH SPARTAKS 2-0 3-1 - - BELAKOVIC NEMANJA(68)  
15:30 Fin FRC HEERENVEEN AJAX 1-0 1-0 - - (16)BRUIJN JORDY  
17:30 Fin FRC ADMIRA WACKER SV LAFNITZ 0-1 1-1 - - KYOMBO DAKIKA(4)  
2019-10-10
12:00 Fin FRC DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 1-2 1-3 - - URBANEC JAKUB(82)  
12:00 Fin FRC OSASUNA REAL SOCIEDAD 0-0 0-0 - -  
12:00 Fin FRC VALLADOLID SALAMANCA 2-0 3-2 - - GIOVANNI NAVARRO(80)  
13:00 Fin FRC FC BW LINZ SKN ST. POLTEN 0-1 0-2 - - HOFBAUER DIMINIK(53)  
13:00 Fin FRC STROMSGODSET HAM-KAM 0-0 0-1 - - ENKERUD JONAS(80)  
15:00 Fin FRC SC PADERBORN 07 SV WEHEN 1-1 3-3 - - DITTGEN MAXIMILIAN(87)  
15:00 Fin FRC UNION BERLIN DYNAMO DRESDEN 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FRC VfL WOLFSBURG HOLSTEIN KIEL 0-1 1-1 - - (73)KARAMOKO MAMOUDOU  
17:30 Fin FRC FC GIESSEN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 0-0 3-1 - - (78)BENAMAR SAMIR  
18:00 Fin FRC SG SONN. GROSSASPACH FC HEIDENHEIM 0-1 0-2 - - BIANKADI MERVEILLE(89)  
18:30 Fin FRC EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG HAMBURGER SV 1-1 2-2 - - DUDZUAK JEREMY(89)  
19:00 Fin FRC FC VIKTORIA KOLN FC KOLN 0-4 0-6 - - CZICHOS RAFAEL(83)  
20:00 Fin FRC FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO SIGMA OLOMOUC 2-0 2-0 - - (22)PRICHYSTAL JAKUB  
20:00 Abd FRC TOULOUSE EIBAR 2-0 2-0 - - (25)LEYA ISEKA AARON  
2019-10-11
12:00 Fin FRC BANIK OSTRAVA VITKOVICE 1-0 2-1 - - (86)FLEISMAN JIRI  
12:00 Fin FRC GKS TYCHY ODRA OPOLE 2-0 6-1 - - (81)KASPRZYK DAWID  
12:00 Fin FRC MTK BUDAPEST SOROKSAR 0-1 2-2 - - NOVAK ZSOMBOR(84)  
12:00 Fin FRC VARNSDORF SLOVAN LIBEREC 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin FRC MONTANA SLAVIA SOFIA 1-0 1-0 - - (25)TASEV TONI  
14:00 Fin FRC DIOSGYORI VTK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1-1 1-1 - - (23)BRKOVIC DUSAN  
15:00 Fin FRC RAPID VIENNA FLORIDSDORFER AC 2-1 2-1 - - PROSENIK PHILIPP(26)  
15:00 Fin FRC SCR ALTACH FC WINTERTHUR 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen36)FISCHER MANFRED  
15:30 Fin FRC WACKER INNSBRUCK FC VADUZ 0-1 1-3 - - PROKOPIC BORIS(87)  
16:00 Fin FRC ERMIS E.N. PARALIMNIOU 1-0 1-0 - - (32)MBELLA EMMANUEL  
16:00 Fin FRC KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION AEL LIMASSOL 0-2 1-6 - - MARKOSI KIRE(79)  
16:00 Fin FRC LITEX KARIANA ERDEN 0-1 0-2 - - TODOROV TSVETOMIR(73)  
17:00 Fin FRC A.O. AYIAS NAPAS OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1-0 3-0 - - (66)ARTEMIOU ANDREAS  
17:00 Fin FRC ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS ANORTHOSIS 0-5 2-5 - - (78)WESSLEM ANTONIO  
17:00 Fin FRC FC KAISERSLAUTERN F91 DUDELANGE 1-0 4-0 - - (75)ZUCK HENDRICK  
17:00 Fin FRC KAPOSVAR NK OSIJEK 0-1 0-4 - - SPOLJARIC JOSIP(88)  
17:00 Fin FRC SK VORWARTS STEYR SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 1-1 1-1 - - GAAL BALINT(21)  
17:00 Fin FRC VERONA NK BRAVO 3-0 4-0 - - (77)STEPINSKI MARIUSZ  
17:00 Fin FRC VIITORUL CONSTANTA CHERNO MORE VARNA 1-1 3-2 - - (90+4)HOURI LYES  
18:00 Fin FRC NK SLAVEN BELUPO ZALAEGERSZEGI TE 1-1 1-2 - - BARCZI DAVID(72)  
18:30 Fin FRC SLOBODA TUZLA DINAMO ZAGREB 1-1 1-1 - - SMAJIC EDIS(Own37)  
19:30 Fin FRC FC ST. PAULI WERDER BREMEN 0-0 1-0 - - (52)DIARRA YOUBA  
20:00 Fin FRC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU FC AUGSBURG 0-2 0-4 - - SARENREN BAZEE NOAH(82)  
20:00 Fin FRC PISTOIESE FIORENTINA 1-3 1-4 - - BOATENG KEVIN-PRINCE(Pen57)  
21:30 Fin FRC CAGLIARI POGON SZCZECIN 1-1 3-1 - - (Pen90+1)SIMEONE GIOVANNI  
2019-10-12
11:00 Fin FRC FCSB FC VOLUNTARI 0-0 1-2 - - RODRIGUEZ JULIO(90+2)  
11:00 Fin FRC POMORIE NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS 0-2 0-3 - - KOSTADINOV DIMITAR(Pen70)  
12:00 Fin FRC DINAMO MINSK GORODEYA 1-0 1-2 - - SAZONOVICH STANISLAV(72)  
12:00 Fin FRC RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 1-0 2-0 - - (55)KOLEV ALEKSANDER  
12:00 Fin FRC VASAS MOL FEHERVAR FC 1-2 1-2 - - PETRIAK IVAN(13)  
13:00 Fin FRC BOTEV GALABOVO ARDA KARDZHALI 0-1 0-2 - - OSMAN AHMED(73)  
13:00 Fin FRC GYIRMOT FC SKF SERED 1-0 2-0 - -                       
13:00 Fin FRC WISLA PLOCK LKS LODZ 0-0 2-0 - - (76)BOGUSZ JAKUB  
14:00 Fin FRC BOTEV PLOVDIV TSARSKO SELO 1-0 3-1 - - (83)ITOV PETAR  
15:00 Fin FRC GAZIANTEP FK ADANASPOR AS 1-2 3-2 - - (79)VURAL GURAY  
15:00 Fin FRC VITOSHA BISTRITSA CSKA 1948 2-0 2-1 - - YOSKOV VALENTIN(47)  
15:30 Fin FRC LOKOMOTIV SOFIA BOTEV VRATSA 2-0 4-0 - - (85)CHOCO DE SOUSA  
15:30 Fin FRC PIRIN RAZLOG LEVSKI SOFIA 0-2 1-2 - - (59)STOJANOV MILOS  
16:00 Abd FRC BRESCIA VOJVODINA 2-1 2-1 - - DURICIN OGNJEN(45+3)  
16:00 Fin FRC ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR YENI MALATYASPOR 0-0 1-0 - - (83)ROBINHO SOUZA  
16:00 Fin FRC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1-0 1-0 - - (23)EZE STEPHEN  
16:00 Fin FRC PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006 OMONIA 0-0 0-2 - - THIAGO FERREIRA(84)  
16:00 Fin FRC TSV HARTBERG AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1-1 2-1 - - (73)HEIL JURGEN  
16:00 Fin FRC UDINESE VENEZIA 1-0 1-1 - - CAPELLO ALESSANDRO(83)  
17:00 Fin FRC KARPATY LVIV FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 1-1 1-1 - - KRUSNAUSKAS ROKAS(44)  
17:00 Fin FRC KONYASPOR ESKISEHIRSPOR 1-0 1-0 - - (34)AKCAY MUCAHIT  
17:00 Fin FRC PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD CSKA-SOFIA 1-2 1-3 - - EVANDRO SILVA(52)  
17:00 Fin FRC SIBENIK NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0-1 1-2 - - KARACIC FRAN(80)  
18:00 Fin FRC VIRTUS ENTELLA FC CHIASSO 2-0 5-0 - - (83)MORRA CLAUDIO  
20:00 Fin FRC HNK RIJEKA ZRINJSKI MOSTAR 1-1 1-1 - - STOJKIC PERO(40)  
2019-10-13
14:00 Fin FRC DNIPRO-1 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 1-1 2-1 - - (50)BULETSA SERHIY  
15:00 Fin FRC OLIMPIK DONETSK KOLOS KOVALIVKA 1-0 2-0 - - (81)SHAHAB ZAHEDI  
16:00 Fin FRC BLOEM CELTIC KAIZER CHIEFS 1-0 2-0 - - (76)MOGAKWE TUMISHO  
16:00 Fin FRC DINAMO MOSCOW PYUNIK YEREVAN 0-0 2-0 - - (71)NEUSTADTER ROMAN  
17:00 Fin FRC VEJLE HAUGESUND 1-3 2-4 - - KALLEVAG TORBJORN(86)  
2019-10-14
14:00 Fin FRC CSKA MOSCOW KOLOMNA 4-1 5-1 - - (84)VOSTRIKOV ILYA  
2019-10-16
12:00 Fin FRC POLI IASI ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA 2-1 6-1 - - (90+7)PLATINI ALMADA  
 
Back to Top