Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Women Champions League: QF @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
Live Scoreline
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
Statistics
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
Country
League
Sort By
Year
Month
Timezone
AFGHANISTAN
AFRICA (CAF)
AFRICAN GAMES
ALBANIA
ALGERIA
ANDORRA
ANGOLA
ARGENTINA
ARMENIA
ASIA (AFC)
ASIAN GAMES
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AZERBAIJAN
BAHRAIN
BELARUS
BELGIUM
BELGIUM-NETHERLANDS
BOLIVIA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOTSWANA
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
BURKINA FASO
BURUNDI
CAMEROON
CANADA
CENTRAL AMERICAN & CARIBBEAN GAMES
CENTRAL AMERICAN GAMES
CHILE
CHINA
CHINESE TAIPEI
COLOMBIA
CONGO DR
COSTA RICA
COTE D IVOIRE
CROATIA
CUBA
CYPRUS
CZECH REPUBLIC
DENMARK
ECUADOR
EGYPT
EL SALVADOR
ENGLAND
ESTONIA
EUROPE (UEFA)
FAROE ISLAND
FAROE ISLANDS
FINLAND
FRANCE
FRIENDLY GAMES
GABON
GEORGIA
GERMANY
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GREECE
GUATEMALA
HONDURAS
HONG KONG
HUNGARY
ICELAND
INDIA
INDONESIA
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
IRAN
IRAQ
ISRAEL
ITALY
JAMAICA
JAPAN
JORDAN
KAZAKHSTAN
KENYA
KOSOVO
KUWAIT
LATVIA
LEBANON
LIECHTENSTEIN
LITHUANIA
LUXEMBOURG
MALAYSIA
MALTA
MEDITERRANEAN GAMES
MEXICO
MOLDOVA
MONTENEGRO
MOROCCO
MOZAMBIQUE
MYANMAR
NATIONAL
NEPAL
NETHERLANDS
NEW ZEALAND
NICARAGUA
NIGERIA
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTHERN IRELAND
NORWAY
OCEANIA (OFC)
OLYMPIC GAMES
OMAN
PALESTINE
PAN AM
PANAMA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINES
POLAND
PORTUGAL
QATAR
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
ROMANIA
RUSSIA
SAN MARINO
SAUDI ARABIA
SCANDINAVIA
SCOTLAND
SERBIA
SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO
SINGAPORE
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
SOUTH AMERICAN GAMES
SOUTH ASIAN GAMES
SOUTH KOREA
SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES
SPAIN
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND
SYRIA
TAJIKISTAN
TANZANIA
THAILAND
TUNISIA
TURKEY
TURKMENISTAN
UAE
UGANDA
UKRAINE
URUGUAY
USA
UZBEKISTAN
VENEZUELA
VIETNAM
WALES
WORLD (FIFA)
YEMEN
ZAMBIA
ZIMBABWE
PREMIER LEAGUE
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE P.OFF
PREMIER LEAGUE
ROUND
PERIOD
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Europe/Athens
GHANA - PREMIER LEAGUE - PREMIER LEAGUE - March 2024
K/O
Stat
League
Home
YR
Away
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
Scorers
2023-09-15
21:30
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
1-0
-
-
(90+2)OWUSU AFRIYIE
2023-09-16
18:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
BOFOAKWA TANO
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-09-17
18:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
BECHEM UNITED
1-0
2-0
-
-
(90+3)BONSU OSEI
18:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
ADUANA STARS
1-0
1-0
-
-
(33)EPSHON MICHAEL
18:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
KARELA
0-1
2-1
-
-
(69)ANTWI FRANK
18:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
GOLD STARS
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90+2)AMANKONA STEPHEN
21:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
HEART OF LIONS
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-09-20
18:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
ACCRA LIONS
0-1
2-2
-
-
(84)SOWAH JONATHAN
18:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
NATIONS FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(8)ADADE EBENEZER
2023-09-22
18:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
REAL TAMALE UNITED
1-0
2-1
-
-
(Pen89)OWUSU STEVEN
2023-09-23
18:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-0
2-1
-
-
(74)BOSOMTWI ERIC
2023-09-24
18:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
MEDEAMA SC
0-0
2-0
-
-
(80)MENSAH GABRIEL
18:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
BEREKUM CHELSEA
1-0
3-1
-
-
AMANKONA STEPHEN(Pen78)
18:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
SAMARTEX
1-0
2-0
-
-
(63)DIARRA AMIDOU
18:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
NSOATREMAN
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(4)WANET RAMOS
18:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
GREAT OLYMPICS
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
DREAMS FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
(66)KWADWO SETH OSEI
2023-09-25
18:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
LEGON CITIES FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(14)BOTCHWAY EVANS
2023-09-29
18:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ACCRA LIONS
0-1
1-1
-
-
(60)AFRIYIE MEZACK
2023-09-30
18:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
1-0
-
-
(47)DAUDA SAAKA
2023-10-01
18:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
BECHEM UNITED
1-1
4-1
-
-
(76)MUSA BABA
18:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
HEART OF LIONS
1-1
2-2
-
-
(76)SAYIBU ABDUL FATAWU
18:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
ADUANA STARS
1-1
2-1
-
-
(Pen54)ARMAH SAMUEL
18:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
GOLD STARS
0-0
1-0
-
-
(48)OSEI MICHAEL
21:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
KARELA
0-1
1-1
-
-
(90+1)BABA YAHAYA
2023-10-06
18:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
1-0
1-0
-
-
(38)MINTAH ISAAC
2023-10-07
18:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
MEDEAMA SC
1-0
1-2
-
-
NKRUMAH EBENEZER(85)
2023-10-08
18:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
BOFOAKWA TANO
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
SAMARTEX
1-0
1-0
-
-
(34)UMAR ABDUL MANAF
18:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
GREAT OLYMPICS
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
DREAMS FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
LEGON CITIES FC
0-1
1-1
-
-
(54)BAAH BARIMAH
18:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
REAL TAMALE UNITED
2-0
3-0
-
-
(78)FRIMPONG RONALD
2023-10-09
19:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-0
0-1
-
-
OUATTARA KALO(90+6)
2023-10-11
18:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
NSOATREMAN
1-1
1-1
-
-
UMAR ABDUL MANAF(21)
2023-10-13
21:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
ADUANA STARS
1-0
1-0
-
-
(34)QUATTARA KALO
2023-10-14
18:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
GOLD STARS
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-10-15
18:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
DREAMS FC
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(90+10)YUSSIF SEIDU DAUDA
18:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
KARELA
2-1
3-2
-
-
KUFFOUR ALEXANDER(81)
18:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
1
BECHEM UNITED
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
(77)ANTWI FRANK
18:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
NATIONS FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(41)SARPONG EMMANUEL
2023-10-16
18:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
ACCRA LIONS
3-0
3-0
-
-
(20)ANTWI EMMANUEL
2023-10-20
18:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
REAL TAMALE UNITED
0-2
1-3
-
-
AZIZ ABDUL(67)
2023-10-21
18:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
SAMARTEX
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-10-22
18:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
MEDEAMA SC
1-0
2-1
-
-
BOISON FRIMPONG DAVID(90+7)
18:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90)MANTEY CEPHAS
18:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
GREAT OLYMPICS
2-1
3-1
-
-
(90+10)GYAMFI EMMANUEL
18:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
BOFOAKWA TANO
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-0
2-2
-
-
KYEI MICHAEL(90+2)
18:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
LEGON CITIES FC
1-0
2-0
-
-
(69)ABDUL RAHAMAN MOHAMMED
2023-10-23
18:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
HEART OF LIONS
1-0
2-2
-
-
ABBAN EBENEZER(72)
2023-10-25
18:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
NATIONS FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
(62)KAMARADIN MAMUDU
2023-10-27
18:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
ACCRA LIONS
1-0
1-1
-
-
AWUNI DANIEL(70)
2023-10-28
18:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
1
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
1-1
-
-
ISSAH HAMZA(90+2)
18:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
NATIONS FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
(89)TWENE SOLOMON
2023-10-29
17:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
DREAMS FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(33)BOATENG KWABENA
17:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
SAMARTEX
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen45+2)SOWAH JONATHAN
17:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
NSOATREMAN
0-1
0-1
-
-
BONSU ERIC OSEI(32)
17:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
BECHEM UNITED
1-0
1-1
-
-
OKRAH AUGUSTINE(54)
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
ADUANA STARS
1-1
1-3
-
-
MINTAH ISAAC(86)
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
KARELA
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-11-01
17:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
LEGON CITIES FC
1-0
3-0
-
-
(74)EPSHON MICHAEL
17:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
GREAT OLYMPICS
1-0
2-1
-
-
(82)OWUSU EMANUEL
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
BOFOAKWA TANO
0-0
4-2
-
-
DAUDA SAAKA(82)
17:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
MEDEAMA SC
1
3-1
3-1
-
-
(34)ISSAH HAMZA
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
2-0
4-0
-
-
(84)AGYEMANG EMMANUEL
17:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0-2
0-2
-
-
AMANKONA STEPHEN(32)
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
GOLD STARS
1-1
1-1
-
-
GYAMFI CHARLES(44)
2023-11-02
17:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
ASANTE KOTOKO
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(41)DIYOU STEPHEN
17:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
HEART OF LIONS
2-0
2-1
-
-
BOATENG CHRISTIAN(77)
2023-11-04
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
HEARTS OF OAK
1-1
1-1
-
-
ISSAH HAMZA(40)
2023-11-05
17:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
MEDEAMA SC
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
ASMAH KOFI(59)
17:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
ACCRA LIONS
0-0
1-1
-
-
ODURO DAVID(71)
17:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
DREAMS FC
0-1
0-1
-
-
AZIZ ISSAH ABDUL(39)
17:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
SAMARTEX
1-0
1-0
-
-
(38)AWUAH DRAMANI
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
ADUANA STARS
0-2
1-2
-
-
(73)YAKUBU MUSTAPHA
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
BECHEM UNITED
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
NATIONS FC
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen4)DAUDA SAAKA
2023-11-06
18:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
NSOATREMAN
0-1
2-1
-
-
(90+4)ANTWI EMMANUEL
2023-11-08
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-11-09
17:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
NSOATREMAN
0-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen56)SOWAH JONATHAN
2023-11-10
17:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
KARELA
1-0
2-1
-
-
(90+2)MOHAMMED ALI
2023-11-11
17:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
ASANTE KOTOKO
1-0
1-0
-
-
(31)KEYEKEH EMMANUEL
2023-11-12
17:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
BOFOAKWA TANO
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
OWUSU STEVEN(10)
17:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
REAL TAMALE UNITED
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(90+1)UMAR ABDUL MANAF
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
HEART OF LIONS
0-0
1-0
-
-
(75)SIMPSON RAZAK
17:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
GREAT OLYMPICS
0-0
2-0
-
-
(50)BOATENG ERIC
17:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
LEGON CITIES FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0-1
0-1
-
-
AMANKONA STEPHEN(23)
2023-11-13
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
GOLD STARS
3-0
3-0
-
-
(31)MINTAH ISAAC
2023-11-18
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
BECHEM UNITED
0-1
1-2
-
-
(72)AGBENYEGA SAMUEL
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
ADUANA STARS
1-0
2-1
-
-
MENSAH GABRIEL(78)
2023-11-19
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
DREAMS FC
2-0
3-1
-
-
MENSAH AGYENIM(50)
17:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
MEDEAMA SC
0-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen60)MOHAMMED SHERIF
17:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
LEGON CITIES FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
(90+7)PATRIC ANSU KOFI
17:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
NSOATREMAN
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
NATIONS FC
0-1
0-1
-
-
BAAH BARIMAH(9)
2023-11-20
17:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
SAMARTEX
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-11-21
17:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
HEARTS OF OAK
1-1
1-2
-
-
AMPONSAH RAPHAEL(86)
2023-11-25
17:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
ASANTE KOTOKO
1-0
1-3
-
-
OPPONG ISAAC(90+1)
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
KARELA
0-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen82)AFRIYIE ASAMOAH BOATENG
2023-11-26
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
ACCRA LIONS
0-0
0-1
-
-
ABUBAKARI ABDUL-SHAKUN(90+1)
17:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
REAL TAMALE UNITED
1-0
2-1
-
-
MANKUYELI MOHAMMED(90+5)
17:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
HEART OF LIONS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
BEREKUM CHELSEA
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
(71)YEBOAH GIDEON
2023-11-27
17:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
GOLD STARS
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-12-03
17:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
SAMARTEX
0-1
0-2
-
-
EPSHON MICHAEL(90)
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
BECHEM UNITED
0-1
0-4
-
-
ANNOR EMMANUEL(90+3)
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
1-0
-
-
(70)ADJEI BRIGHT
17:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
NSOATREMAN
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
UMAR ABDUL MANAF(75)
17:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
NATIONS FC
0-0
0-1
-
-
JOE(73)
2023-12-04
17:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
2
LEGON CITIES FC
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
MEREKU JOSEPH(90+5)
20:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
BEREKUM CHELSEA
1-0
1-0
-
-
(41)MUKWALA STEVEN
2023-12-09
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
ADUANA STARS
1-0
2-1
-
-
TORSUTSEY JUSTUS(90+1)
2023-12-10
17:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
HEART OF LIONS
0-0
2-0
-
-
(78)OSEI WUSU EVANS
17:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
GREAT OLYMPICS
0-0
1-0
-
-
(84)AMANKONA STEPHEN
17:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
ACCRA LIONS
2-0
4-0
-
-
(74)MANTEY CEPHAS
17:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
ASANTE KOTOKO
1-1
2-3
-
-
(90+4)KARIKARI MARTIN
17:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
3-0
3-1
-
-
MANKUYELI MOHAMMED(69)
17:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
KARELA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
ARTHUR MAXWELL(66)
2023-12-15
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
BECHEM UNITED
1-0
1-0
-
-
(17)ADJEI BRIGHT
2023-12-16
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
HEARTS OF OAK
0-1
1-1
-
-
(90+4)DANSO RICHARD
2023-12-17
17:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
SAMARTEX
1-0
3-0
-
-
(80)OWUSU PRINCE
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0-0
0-1
-
-
PATRIC ANSU KOFI(57)
17:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
LEGON CITIES FC
0-1
0-1
-
-
YUSIF KAMAL SURAJE(32)
2023-12-18
17:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
NSOATREMAN
0-1
2-1
-
-
(81)YAHAYA MOHAMMED
2023-12-22
20:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-12-23
17:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
BOFOAKWA TANO
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-12-24
17:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
ADUANA STARS
0-0
1-0
-
-
(53)DIYOU STEPHEN
17:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
ACCRA LIONS
0-0
1-1
-
-
(62)AZIZ ISSAH ABDUL
17:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
KARELA
1-0
3-0
-
-
(79)MUSA BABA
17:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
NATIONS FC
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
(90)ACQUAH FRANCIS
20:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
REAL TAMALE UNITED
0-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen79)MUKWALA STEVEN
2023-12-25
17:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
HEART OF LIONS
1-0
1-0
-
-
(16)ADJEI WILLIMS
2023-12-26
17:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
GOLD STARS
0-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen71)AMOAKO KWADWO
2023-12-29
17:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
SAMARTEX
0-2
1-3
-
-
EPSHON MICHAEL(90+3)
2023-12-30
17:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
LEGON CITIES FC
3-1
4-2
-
-
BOATENG KWABENA(89)
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
MEDEAMA SC
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-1
0-2
-
-
MUKWALA STEVEN(80)
2023-12-31
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
2-0
2-0
-
-
(18)OPPONG NANA KWAME
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
NSOATREMAN
1
0-1
4-1
-
-
(90+4)SULEMANA NAFIU
17:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
BECHEM UNITED
0-0
1-0
-
-
(90+6)KARIKARI MARTIN
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
GREAT OLYMPICS
0-1
0-1
-
-
ANTWI EMMANUEL(35)
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
DREAMS FC
1-0
4-1
-
-
(90+5)ADJEI BRIGHT
2024-01-03
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
MEDEAMA SC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(9)FUSEINI MUSTAPHA
2024-01-04
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
DREAMS FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(32)PONG KWESI
2024-01-10
17:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
BOFOAKWA TANO
2-1
3-1
-
-
(83)AZIZ ISSAH ABDUL
17:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
GREAT OLYMPICS
1-0
1-0
-
-
(32)KAMARADIN MAMUDU
2024-01-13
17:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
BOFOAKWA TANO
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
GOLD STARS
1-0
3-0
-
-
(Pen86)ANTWI JOHN
2024-01-17
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
DREAMS FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
MEDEAMA SC
0-1
2-2
-
-
(90+4)HENNESSY RUBEN
2024-02-24
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
ASANTE KOTOKO
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(53)ASAMOAH GODFRED
2024-02-25
17:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
GREAT OLYMPICS
0-0
0-1
-
-
ANTWI EMMANUEL(90+7)
17:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
(74)AMANKWAH FRANK
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
LEGON CITIES FC
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
(84)MOHAMMED ABDUL
17:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
NSOATREMAN
0-0
0-1
-
-
DIYOU STEPHEN(76)
17:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
REAL TAMALE UNITED
2-0
3-0
-
-
(72)ASUBONTENG ENOCK
2024-02-26
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
SAMARTEX
0-2
1-2
-
-
(75)COBBINAH SAMPSON
2024-03-01
20:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
GOLD STARS
1-0
1-0
-
-
(45+2)AMIDU ACQUAH PETER
2024-03-02
17:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
HEART OF LIONS
1-0
2-0
-
-
(63)RAZAK YUSSIF
2024-03-03
17:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
HEARTS OF OAK
1-0
1-2
-
-
CISSE KASSIM(56)
17:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
KARELA
0-0
3-0
-
-
(90+5)PANDROUS KUSI
17:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
ACCRA LIONS
0-0
0-0
-
-
2024-03-04
12:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
NATIONS FC
0-1
0-1
-
-
SULEMANA NAFIU(44)
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
BOFOAKWA TANO
0-1
1-1
-
-
(90+3)MANKUYELI MOHAMMED
2024-03-09
17:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
2-0
5-0
-
-
(89)MOHAMMED SHAWKAN
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-0
1-0
-
-
(60)IBRAHIM GIYASU
2024-03-10
17:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
DREAMS FC
0-1
0-2
-
-
MENSAH AGYENIM(59)
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
LEGON CITIES FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(11)ADJEI BRIGHT
17:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
SAMARTEX
1-0
1-0
-
-
(4)KINFUL JOSEPH
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
REAL TAMALE UNITED
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90+4)RAF MAHAMA AKWASI
17:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
GREAT OLYMPICS
2-0
3-0
-
-
(56)AMANKWAH FRANK
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
MEDEAMA SC
1-1
1-1
-
-
(45+3)AFRIYIE ASAMOAH BOATENG
2024-03-11
17:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
BOFOAKWA TANO
1-0
1-1
-
-
BOATENG EMMANUEL(54)
2024-03-13
17:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
KARELA
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ADUANA STARS
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen22)AMANKONA STEPHEN
17:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
NSOATREMAN
2-0
2-0
-
-
(34)KEYEKEH EMMANUEL
20:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
ACCRA LIONS
1-1
2-3
-
-
(86)SOMUAH BERNARD
2024-03-14
17:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
BECHEM UNITED
1-0
1-0
-
-
(27)ABBAN GODFRED
17:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
NATIONS FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(8)AKATUK FREDRICK
17:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
HEART OF LIONS
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen3)DAUDA SAAKA
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
GOLD STARS
0-1
2-2
-
-
(90+3)MANKUYELI MOHAMMED
20:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
HEARTS OF OAK
2-1
2-2
-
-
MTANGE LINDA(61)
2024-03-15
17:00
Post
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
2024-03-17
17:00
Fin
PL
BECHEM UNITED
LEGON CITIES FC
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(17)ABBAN EMMANUEL
17:00
Fin
PL
ADUANA STARS
ASANTE KOTOKO
1-1
2-1
-
-
(87)MAHAMA RICHARD
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
BEREKUM CHELSEA
1-0
3-0
-
-
(82)AFRIYIE ASAMOAH BOATENG
17:00
Fin
PL
DREAMS FC
SAMARTEX
1-2
2-2
-
-
(49)MENSAH AGYENIM
17:00
Fin
PL
KARELA
REAL TAMALE UNITED
2-2
3-2
-
-
(89)ABOAGYE SOLOMON
17:00
Fin
PL
NSOATREMAN
MEDEAMA SC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(5)DIYOU STEPHEN
17:00
Fin
PL
GOLD STARS
BOFOAKWA TANO
2-1
2-1
-
-
OBILITEY SOLOMON(29)
2024-03-18
20:00
Fin
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
1
HEART OF LIONS
0-1
2-1
-
-
(63)MTANGE LINDA
2024-03-19
17:00
Fin
PL
ACCRA LIONS
GREAT OLYMPICS
1-0
1-0
-
-
2024-03-20
17:00
Fin
PL
NATIONS FC
DREAMS FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
(45)NUAMAH BLANKSON
2024-03-21
12:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
ADUANA STARS
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90+4)FORDJOUR DERRICK
2024-03-23
17:00
Fin
PL
SAMARTEX
HEARTS OF OAK
1-0
2-1
-
-
(81)OSEI WUSU EVANS
2024-03-24
17:00
Fin
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
NSOATREMAN
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen27)MEREKU JOSEPH
17:00
Fin
PL
MEDEAMA SC
DREAMS FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
ADUANA STARS
3-1
4-2
-
-
CHIBSAH YUSSIF ALHASSAN(83)
17:00
Fin
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
BECHEM UNITED
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
(86)AMANKONA STEPHEN
17:00
Fin
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
KARELA
1-0
2-1
-
-
(72)DAUDA SAAKA
20:00
Fin
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
NATIONS FC
0-1
0-1
-
-
AFRIYIE ASAMOAH BOATENG(45+3)
2024-03-25
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
GOLD STARS
1-1
2-2
-
-
(78)BENTIL DUAH AKWASI
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
ACCRA LIONS
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen32)MANKUYELI MOHAMMED
2024-04-02
18:00
Sched
PL
ACCRA LIONS
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
2024-04-05
18:00
Sched
PL
NATIONS FC
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
2024-04-06
18:00
Sched
PL
BECHEM UNITED
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ACCRA LIONS
BOFOAKWA TANO
-
-
-
-
2024-04-07
18:00
Sched
PL
SAMARTEX
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
KARELA
HEART OF LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NSOATREMAN
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
GOLD STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ADUANA STARS
REAL TAMALE UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Post
PL
DREAMS FC
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
2024-04-10
18:00
Sched
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GOLD STARS
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
SAMARTEX
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
MEDEAMA SC
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
HEART OF LIONS
ACCRA LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
NATIONS FC
-
-
-
-
2024-04-11
21:00
Sched
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
NSOATREMAN
-
-
-
-
2024-04-14
18:00
Sched
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ADUANA STARS
HEART OF LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
DREAMS FC
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NSOATREMAN
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ACCRA LIONS
GOLD STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NATIONS FC
BOFOAKWA TANO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
SAMARTEX
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BECHEM UNITED
REAL TAMALE UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
MEDEAMA SC
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
2024-04-17
18:00
Post
PL
DREAMS FC
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
2024-04-20
18:00
Sched
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
HEART OF LIONS
NATIONS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GOLD STARS
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
NSOATREMAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
KARELA
ACCRA LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
SAMARTEX
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
2024-04-21
18:00
Sched
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
2024-04-27
18:00
Sched
PL
BECHEM UNITED
HEART OF LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
MEDEAMA SC
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
ACCRA LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NSOATREMAN
BOFOAKWA TANO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
SAMARTEX
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NATIONS FC
GOLD STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
DREAMS FC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ADUANA STARS
KARELA
-
-
-
-
2024-05-04
18:00
Sched
PL
ACCRA LIONS
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
HEART OF LIONS
NSOATREMAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
SAMARTEX
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
KARELA
NATIONS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GOLD STARS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
2024-05-18
18:00
Sched
PL
NATIONS FC
ACCRA LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
MEDEAMA SC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BECHEM UNITED
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
DREAMS FC
HEART OF LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NSOATREMAN
GOLD STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
SAMARTEX
BOFOAKWA TANO
-
-
-
-
2024-05-25
18:00
Sched
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ADUANA STARS
NATIONS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ACCRA LIONS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GOLD STARS
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
HEART OF LIONS
SAMARTEX
-
-
-
-
2024-05-26
18:00
Sched
PL
KARELA
NSOATREMAN
-
-
-
-
2024-06-01
18:00
Sched
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
NATIONS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
SAMARTEX
GOLD STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
BOFOAKWA TANO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BECHEM UNITED
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NSOATREMAN
ACCRA LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
MEDEAMA SC
HEART OF LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
DREAMS FC
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
REAL TAMALE UNITED
-
-
-
-
2024-06-08
18:00
Sched
PL
ADUANA STARS
NSOATREMAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NATIONS FC
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
KARELA
SAMARTEX
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ACCRA LIONS
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BOFOAKWA TANO
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GOLD STARS
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
2024-06-09
18:00
Sched
PL
HEART OF LIONS
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
2024-06-15
18:00
Sched
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
GOLD STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
HEART OF LIONS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
REAL TAMALE UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
BOFOAKWA TANO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
MEDEAMA SC
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NSOATREMAN
NATIONS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BECHEM UNITED
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
DREAMS FC
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
SAMARTEX
ACCRA LIONS
-
-
-
-
Back to Top