Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   JAPAN  - J1 LEAGUE - J. LEAGUE  - September 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-02-26
11:05 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 2-0 2-0 - - (43)IENAGA AKIHIRO  
2021-02-27
07:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO YOKOHAMA FC 1 4-1 5-1 - - (77)SONGKRASIN CHANATHIP  
07:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS FC TOKYO 0-0 1-1 - - MORISHIGE MASATO(86)  
07:05 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 0-1 1-1 - - (59)WATANABE ARATA  
07:05 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA VEGALTA SENDAI 1 1-0 1-1 - - AKASAKI SHUHEI(90)  
08:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 SAGAN TOSU 2 0-0 0-1 - - HAYASHI DAICHI(Pen80)  
08:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS SHIMIZU S-PULSE 0-0 1-3 - - UEDA AYASE(Own88)  
09:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA 2 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 1-0 2-0 - - (85)SAKAMOTO TATSUHIRO  
10:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE 1 GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 1-0 - - (79)FURUHASHI KYOGO  
2021-02-28
06:05 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 3 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 0-1 1-2 - - (Own82)YOSHIDA YUTAKA  
2021-03-03
11:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE CEREZO OSAKA 1-2 3-2 - - (62)MITOMA KAORU  
2021-03-06
07:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 1-0 2-2 - - SALOMONSSON EMIL(90)  
07:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 VISSEL KOBE 2 0-0 1-1 - - KIKUCHI RYUHO(87)  
07:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 2 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0-4 1-5 - - HATATE REO(83)  
07:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 2 CEREZO OSAKA 2 0-1 3-2 - - (90)MORISHIGE MASATO  
08:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 2 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 0-0 2-0 - - (81)YAMASHITA KEITA  
08:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 2 OITA TRINITA 1-2 1-2 - - (30)TEZUKA KOHEI  
09:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 0-0 1-0 - - (82)SOMA YUKI  
09:05 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL SHONAN BELLMARE 1-1 2-1 - - (66)GOYA HIROTO  
2021-03-07
06:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 3 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1-3 3-3 - - (67)MAEDA DAIZEN  
2021-03-10
11:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 0-1 1-3 - - MAEDA DAIZEN(90)  
11:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 0-0 0-1 - - INAGAKI SHO(58)  
11:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 YOKOHAMA FC 1 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen45)ABE YUKI  
11:05 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 1 VISSEL KOBE 1 0-1 2-3 - - GOKE YUTA(85)  
12:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2-0 2-0 - - (42)DAMIAO LEANDRO  
12:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1-1 2-1 - - (84)KIYOTAKE HIROSHI  
12:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 1-0 3-1 - - (89)MACHIDA KOKI  
12:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 2-1 2-1 - - LOPES ANDERSON(Pen43)  
12:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 VEGALTA SENDAI 3-0 5-0 - - (90+4)SAKAI NORIYOSHI  
2021-03-13
07:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 1-0 1-2 - - KANAMORI TAKESHI(Pen68)  
09:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 2 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 0-1 1-1 - - (69)ARAKI RYOTARO  
09:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 1 CEREZO OSAKA 0-1 1-4 - - TAKAGI TOSHIYUKI(90)  
09:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 VEGALTA SENDAI 2 1-0 3-1 - - MATSUSHITA YOSHIKI(70)  
10:33 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 0-0 1-0 - - (80)IENAGA AKIHIRO  
11:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 0-1 0-1 - - INAGAKI SHO(19)  
2021-03-14
06:05 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 2-0 3-0 - - (55)KOIKE RYUTA  
07:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 SAGAN TOSU 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
08:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA FC TOKYO 0-1 1-1 - - (76)MACHIDA YAMATO  
2021-03-17
11:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO SHONAN BELLMARE 1 2-1 3-2 - - (81)WATANABE TSUYOSHI  
11:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS CONSADOLE SAPPORO 0-0 0-0 - -  
11:05 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (85)KANAMORI TAKESHI  
12:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 4 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1-0 1-0 - - (10)MAEDA DAIZEN  
12:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA OITA TRINITA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (87)SAKAMOTO TATSUHIRO  
12:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE KAWASAKI FRONTALE 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90)KIKUCHI RYUHO  
12:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS YOKOHAMA FC 2 0-0 3-0 - - (90)YAMASAKI RYOGO  
12:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1-0 2-0 - - (64)HAYASHI DAICHI  
12:05 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 0-0 1-0 - - (59)ARAKI HAYATO  
2021-03-20
07:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO VISSEL KOBE 1 2-0 3-4 - - YAMAGUCHI HOTARU(86)  
2021-03-21
06:05 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 1 VEGALTA SENDAI 5 2-1 2-1 - - (43)OLIVEIRA DIEGO  
07:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 YOKOHAMA FC 4 1-0 2-1 - - (73)MIYASHIRO TAISEI  
07:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
07:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 0-0 1-3 - - AYUKAWA SHUN(90)  
08:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 CEREZO OSAKA 0-0 0-0 - -  
08:05 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0-1 0-5 - - WAKISAKA YASUTO(67)  
09:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL SHIMIZU S-PULSE 0-2 1-2 - - (66)KAMIYA YUTA  
09:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 5 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 0-0 0-1 - - INAGAKI SHO(59)  
2021-04-02
13:05 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA SAGAN TOSU 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (46)OKUNO HIROAKI  
2021-04-03
07:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 SHONAN BELLMARE 0-0 1-1 - - YAMADA NAOKI(75)  
08:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 VISSEL KOBE 0-2 0-2 - - KIKUCHI RYUHO(21)  
08:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 FC TOKYO 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
08:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA CONSADOLE SAPPORO 3 0-1 1-2 - - FUKUMORI AKITO(54)  
08:05 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 0-0 - -  
09:05 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 3 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen66)MAKINO TOMOAKI  
11:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 1-0 1-1 - - OMINAMI TAKUMA(90)  
13:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE OITA TRINITA 1-0 2-0 - - (66)MITOMA KAORU  
2021-04-04
08:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 0-1 0-3 - - KAKITA YUKI(90+2)  
2021-04-06
13:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 CEREZO OSAKA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (87)ONAIWU ADO  
2021-04-07
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 2 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 0-0 2-1 - - (88)SHIRASAKI RYOHEI  
13:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 1 1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 1 0-0 2-1 - - LOPES ANDERSON(83)  
13:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 SAGAN TOSU 1 0-0 1-0 - - (65)TONO DAIYA  
13:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 0-3 0-3 - - SHIBASAKI KOSEI(40)  
13:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 3 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 0-1 0-2 - - SUGIMOTO KENYU(90)  
13:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:05 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE OITA TRINITA 1-0 1-0 - - (11)FURUHASHI KYOGO  
13:05 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (24)KISHIMOTO TAKERU  
2021-04-10
08:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA SHONAN BELLMARE 1 0-0 0-1 - - TANAKA SATOSHI(56)  
09:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 1 0-0 2-2 - - DELGADO JUAN(88)  
2021-04-11
07:10 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 1-2 2-2 - - (Pen70)LOPES ANDERSON  
08:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
08:05 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0-2 2-4 - - (84)UCHIDA TAKUYA  
09:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 YOKOHAMA FC 1-0 3-0 - - (70)YAMASHITA KEITA  
09:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 0-2 0-3 - - KAKITANI YOICHIRO(90+2)  
10:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 0-0 1-0 - - (60)SEKINE TAKAHIRO  
11:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 1-0 - - (76)OTANI HIDEKASU  
11:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE SHIMIZU S-PULSE 0-0 1-1 - - (88)FURUHASHI KYOGO  
2021-04-14
12:05 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1-1 1-2 - - NISHIO RYUYA(Own90)  
13:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 0-1 - - USAMI TAKASHI(68)  
13:05 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1-1 3-1 - - (90+5)YAMANE MIKI  
13:30 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (22)MARUYAMA YUICHI  
2021-04-16
13:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 3 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 0-0 1-3 - - ELBER JOSE(90+9)  
2021-04-17
08:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 0-1 0-1 - - MACHIDA KOKI(31)  
08:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 FC TOKYO 2 0-0 1-0 - - (58)MENDES BRUNO  
08:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 0-0 0-1 - - ESAKA ATARU(53)  
08:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 1 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 1-0 2-2 - - YOSHINO KYOHEI(90+2)  
09:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 VISSEL KOBE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-18
08:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 1-0 1-1 - - MORISHIMA TSUKASA(65)  
09:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 SAGAN TOSU 2 0-2 1-2 - - (85)INAGAKI SHO  
09:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA URAWA RED DIAMONDS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (66)MARUHASHI YUSUKE  
11:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA 2 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-22
13:35 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 GAMBA OSAKA 2 1-0 2-0 - - (55)SOMA YUKI  
2021-04-24
07:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO VEGALTA SENDAI 0-1 2-1 - - (88)BOTHROYD JAY  
08:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 1-1 1-2 - - MAE HIROYUKI(58)  
08:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 1 SAGAN TOSU 1 0-2 1-2 - - (53)MORISHIGE MASATO  
08:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS YOKOHAMA FC 1 2-0 5-0 - - (78)LEO  
10:05 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 3-0 5-1 - - MIYASHIRO TAISEI(74)  
11:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS VISSEL KOBE 0-1 1-1 - - (64)UEDA AYASE  
2021-04-25
08:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 0-0 1-1 - - WELLINGTON(88)  
10:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS OITA TRINITA 1 1-2 3-2 - - (82)TANAKA TATSUYA  
2021-04-29
09:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 0-3 0-4 - - TONO DAIYA(84)  
2021-05-01
08:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 2 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 0-0 1-0 - - (68)NISHIMURA TAKUMA  
08:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 2 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 0-1 0-3 - - ONAIWU ADO(61)  
08:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 1-0 2-0 - - (86)MARY JOHN  
09:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 3-0 3-0 - - (31)NAKASAKA YUYA  
10:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 0-0 2-0 - - (75)SENTO KEIYA  
11:30 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-2 0-3 - - MACHIDA KOKI(80)  
2021-05-02
08:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1-0 1-0 - - (38)MACHIDA YAMATO  
09:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 2 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 0-0 0-0 - -  
09:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA GAMBA OSAKA 1 0-0 1-1 - - PATRIC(Pen82)  
2021-05-04
09:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1-0 3-2 - - MATEUS(83)  
2021-05-08
08:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
09:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 CEREZO OSAKA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (66)YOSHIDA YUTAKA  
12:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 0-1 0-2 - - MITOMA KAORU(76)  
2021-05-09
07:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS VISSEL KOBE 1-0 2-0 - - (80)AMANO JUN  
08:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE YOKOHAMA FC 1 0-0 1-1 - - TEZUKA KOHEI(63)  
08:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 3 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 0-0 1-0 - - (48)SHICHI TAKAAKI  
09:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 1-0 1-2 - - LOPES ANDERSON(78)  
09:05 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE OITA TRINITA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)WELLINGTON  
10:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS VEGALTA SENDAI 1 0-0 2-0 - - (75)ABE YUKI  
11:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS FC TOKYO 2-0 3-0 - - (87)UEDA AYASE  
2021-05-12
12:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1-1 1-2 - - KAWABE HAYAO(65)  
13:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE VEGALTA SENDAI 1 1-0 2-2 - - MARTINUS QUENTEN(90+5)  
13:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-1 0-2 - - SUGIOKA DAIKI(86)  
2021-05-15
08:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 3 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 0-0 0-1 - - WATARI DAIKI(90+5)  
08:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 3 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 0-1 0-3 - - MATEUS(89)  
09:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 1-1 5-3 - - AMANO JUN(90+1)  
10:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE CEREZO OSAKA 0-0 1-1 - - (90+6)VERMAELEN THOMAS  
10:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL FC TOKYO 3 0-3 0-4 - - MITA HIROTAKA(90+3)  
10:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 0-0 0-1 - - KISHIMOTO TAKERU(63)  
10:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA 2 SAGAN TOSU 0-1 1-1 - - (82)NAGASAWA SHUN  
11:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC SHONAN BELLMARE 1 1-0 2-0 - - (65)MATSUURA TAKUYA  
2021-05-16
09:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+6)KOBAYASHI YU  
11:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 0-3 0-3 - - JUNKER KASPER(40)  
2021-05-22
08:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-1 2-1 - - (79)HIGUCHI YUTA  
08:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 2 0-0 2-0 - - (55)KANEKO TAKURO  
08:05 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI OITA TRINITA 1-1 2-1 - - (75)KATO CHIHIRO  
09:05 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE YOKOHAMA FC 1 2-0 3-1 - - PINHEIRO KLEBER(63)  
10:05 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS VISSEL KOBE 0-0 2-0 - - (85)JUNKER KASPER  
11:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 3 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 0-0 1-1 - - (86)MATSUBARA KEN  
11:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 0-1 2-1 - - (71)GROLLI DOUGLAS  
12:05 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO GAMBA OSAKA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (1)OLIVEIRA DIEGO  
2021-05-23
09:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA 2 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 0-0 1-2 - - ASANO YUYA(59)  
2021-05-26
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 CEREZO OSAKA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (72)ARAKI RYOTARO  
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL VISSEL KOBE 2 0-0 1-2 - - (62)SHIIHASHI KEIYA  
13:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC AVISPA FUKUOKA 1-0 1-1 - - MENDES BRUNO(59)  
13:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 1-1 2-2 - - (90+3)KAWABE HAYAO  
13:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0-0 1-1 - - DAMIAO LEANDRO(83)  
13:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE FC TOKYO 1 2-0 3-0 - - (49)KATAYAMA EIICHI  
13:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 VEGALTA SENDAI 0-1 0-1 - - MARTINUS QUENTEN(42)  
13:05 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO SAGAN TOSU 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:05 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 0-0 0-1 - - MAEDA DAIZEN(82)  
2021-05-27
13:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 1-0 2-1 - - (72)USAMI TAKASHI  
2021-05-29
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 3 1-2 1-2 - - OKAMURA DAIHACHI(40)  
2021-05-30
07:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1-1 2-1 - - (89)LEO  
08:03 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE SAGAN TOSU 1-1 1-1 - - (28)DOUGLAS  
08:05 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 0-0 0-0 - -  
09:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS SHONAN BELLMARE 1-1 1-1 - - MACHINO SHUTO(23)  
09:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 1-0 2-1 - - CROUX JORDY(Pen77)  
09:05 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 CEREZO OSAKA 1 0-0 1-1 - - (79)MARTINUS QUENTEN  
11:05 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA YOKOHAMA FC 1 1-0 2-0 - - (55)PEREIRA LEANDRO  
12:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS NAGOYA GRAMPUS 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 1-0 2-1 - - (90+4)KOBAYASHI YU  
2021-06-02
13:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE GAMBA OSAKA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 0-1 0-2 - - KOBAYASHI YU(67)  
2021-06-19
07:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 VISSEL KOBE 1 1-1 1-2 - - INIESTA ANDRES(Pen80)  
08:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 OITA TRINITA 1 2-0 2-0 - - (21)KANEKO TAKURO  
12:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC FC TOKYO 2 0-1 0-1 - - ADAILTON(31)  
13:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 0-0 1-0 - - (78)SASAKI SHO  
2021-06-20
11:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 2 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90+8)JUAN  
13:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS SHONAN BELLMARE 0-0 0-3 - -                       
2021-06-23
12:05 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE YOKOHAMA FC 3-0 5-0 - - (67)KIKUCHI RYUHO  
13:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 SAGAN TOSU 2 0-0 2-0 - - (87)WADA TAKUYA  
13:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 FC TOKYO 1 0-1 0-1 - - TAGAWA KYOSUKE(5)  
13:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1-1 2-3 - - SANTANA THIAGO(84)  
13:05 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 0-0 0-2 - - SHIBATO KAI(81)  
2021-06-27
12:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 2 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1-0 1-1 - - VALDO(81)  
12:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 0-1 0-1 - - KISHIMOTO TAKERU(Own27)  
12:30 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1-0 4-0 - - (68)EVERALDO  
13:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (76)AKIMOTO TAKAHIRO  
13:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO OITA TRINITA 1 2-0 3-0 - - (47)OGAWA RYOYA  
13:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 1-0 2-4 - - CRISTIANO(90+9)  
2021-07-03
12:05 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE SHONAN BELLMARE 2-1 3-1 - - (63)NAKASAKA YUYA  
13:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 2 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 0-0 1-2 - - (89)HOSOYA MAO  
13:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA SAGAN TOSU 0-0 1-1 - - SAKAI NORIYOSHI(90+2)  
2021-07-04
07:05 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Own88)FUKUOKA SHOTA  
12:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE OITA TRINITA 0-0 1-0 - - (67)HARA TERUKI  
2021-07-10
12:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 2-0 2-0 - - (28)ONAIWU ADO  
13:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1-1 1-1 - - (31)MASE TAKUMI  
13:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (12)MACHIDA YAMATO  
2021-07-11
12:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 YOKOHAMA FC 1 0-1 0-1 - - OGAWA KEIJIRO(11)  
12:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1-2 2-2 - - (87)KONISHI YUDAI  
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 3 0-0 2-1 - - INUKAI TOMOYA(89)  
13:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 FC TOKYO 1 0-0 0-1 - - NAGAI KENSUKE(83)  
2021-07-17
12:30 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0-1 0-2 - - OSHIMA RYOTA(50)  
12:30 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 0-1 - - PATRIC(85)  
13:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA VISSEL KOBE 0-1 1-1 - - (89)TORIUMI KOJI  
13:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 0-1 3-1 - - (80)KOYAMATSU TOMOYA  
2021-07-21
13:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA 3 FC TOKYO 1 0-2 3-3 - - LEANDRO(82)  
13:05 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA 1 VISSEL KOBE 1-2 1-2 - - TANAKA JUNYA(31)  
2021-07-24
13:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA 1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-0 0-1 - - CAIKE ARTHUR(72)  
13:05 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 CEREZO OSAKA 2 3-1 3-3 - - SAKAMOTO TATSUHIRO(Pen87)  
2021-07-27
13:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA OITA TRINITA 0-0 2-1 - - (90+4)USAMI TAKASHI  
2021-07-30
12:05 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 3 GAMBA OSAKA 0-1 0-2 - - PEREIRA LEANDRO(53)  
2021-08-03
13:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 GAMBA OSAKA 3 0-1 0-1 - - PATRIC(35)  
2021-08-06
13:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 0-1 2-3 - - (90+6)PATRIC  
2021-08-09
09:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 1-0 2-1 - - AKIMOTO TAKAHIRO(66)  
12:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 2 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2-0 2-0 - - (33)MATSUO YUSUKE  
12:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 2 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 1-1 2-2 - - (60)NISHIZAWA KENTA  
12:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 0-0 1-2 - - HOSOYA MAO(90+5)  
13:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE KASHIMA ANTLERS 2 1-1 1-2 - - INUKAI TOMOYA(90+2)  
13:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA 1 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 GAMBA OSAKA 4 2-0 2-1 - - ALVES TIAGO(90+1)  
13:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90+7)MAE HIROYUKI  
13:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 FC TOKYO 1 1-0 1-0 - - (7)SENTO KEIYA  
13:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA 2 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0-1 0-2 - - TONO DAIYA(77)  
2021-08-12
13:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen33)JUNIOR MARCOS  
2021-08-13
13:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 0-1 - - YAMAMI HIROTO(82)  
2021-08-14
08:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 3 FC TOKYO 1-2 3-2 - - (64)AOKI RYOTA  
13:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 1 YOKOHAMA FC 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS SAGAN TOSU 2 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen84)ESAKA ATARU  
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-08-15
12:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS OITA TRINITA 1 2-1 5-1 - - (83)MAEDA DAIZEN  
12:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 SHONAN BELLMARE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (74)KIM MIN-TAE  
12:30 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90)MACHIDA KOKI  
13:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 CEREZO OSAKA 1-1 2-1 - - (90+6)CROUX JORDY  
2021-08-21
12:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS VEGALTA SENDAI 1 1-0 5-0 - - (90+5)AMANO JUN  
12:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE KASHIMA ANTLERS 2 0-0 1-0 - - (79)YAMAGUCHI HOTARU  
13:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1-0 1-1 - - DAMIAO LEANDRO(73)  
13:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 0-0 0-1 - - SEKINE TAKAHIRO(62)  
13:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1-0 1-1 - - TSUYOSHI OGASHIWA(67)  
13:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA 2 YOKOHAMA FC 1 1 2-1 3-1 - - (55)SAKAMOTO TATSUHIRO  
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 SAGAN TOSU 2 1-2 1-3 - - KOYAMATSU TOMOYA(55)  
13:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 3 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 1-1 1-1 - - SUZUKI YUITO(45)  
13:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA 1 FC TOKYO 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-08-22
12:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (49)SWIERCZOK JAKUB  
2021-08-25
13:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA SHONAN BELLMARE 1 0-3 1-5 - - (Pen84)KIYOTAKE HIROSHI  
13:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 0-1 0-4 - - NAKAGAWA TERUHITO(89)  
13:00 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA 1 VISSEL KOBE 1-2 1-3 - - KIKUCHI RYUHO(87)  
13:00 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 3 0-1 0-1 - - SEGAWA YUSUKE(38)  
13:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 0-2 0-2 - - INAGAKI SHO(45)  
13:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI 2 FC TOKYO 2 0-1 1-2 - - OLIVEIRA DIEGO(Pen90)  
13:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (15)JUNKER KASPER  
13:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 2 GAMBA OSAKA 1 1 1-0 3-1 - - (90+8)YASUNAGA REO  
13:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-2 0-4 - - ENDO YASUSHI(88)  
13:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (66)CROUX JORDY  
2021-08-28
08:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0-2 0-2 - - TONO DAIYA(39)  
12:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE 1 FC TOKYO 0-0 0-1 - - LEANDRO(83)  
13:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-2 0-2 - - UEDA AYASE(30)  
13:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA OITA TRINITA 1 1-1 4-1 - - (82)SANTOS JUNIOR  
13:00 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA CEREZO OSAKA 0-0 0-1 - - MATSUDA RIKU(51)  
2021-08-29
12:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS SHIMIZU S-PULSE 0-0 1-1 - - SANTANA THIAGO(74)  
13:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 VEGALTA SENDAI SAGAN TOSU 0-0 0-1 - - EDUARDO(66)  
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 YOKOHAMA FC 1 1 1-1 2-1 - - (71)CRISTIANO  
13:00 Fin J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 0-0 3-0 - - (90+6)MARY JOHN  
2021-09-05
12:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 1 VISSEL KOBE 2 0-0 1-1 - - SASAKI DAIJU(72)  
2021-09-08
13:00 Fin J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO CEREZO OSAKA 1 0-1 0-3 - - OKUBO YOSHITO(88)  
2021-09-10
13:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2 1 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen89)KANAZAKI MU  
2021-09-11
12:00 Fin J1 YOKOHAMA FC 2 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 2 0-1 0-2 - - OKUBO TOMOAKI(89)  
12:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 0-2 0-3 - - YAMAGISHI YUYA(64)  
12:00 Fin J1 CEREZO OSAKA 1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 0-0 0-2 - - AOKI RYOTA(75)  
12:30 Fin J1 OITA TRINITA 3 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 1-0 2-0 - - (86)ISA KOHEI  
13:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 0-0 2-1 - - (74)EDUARDO  
13:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1-2 1-3 - - LEO(60)  
2021-09-12
12:30 Fin J1 GAMBA OSAKA VEGALTA SENDAI 1 1-2 2-3 - - NISHIMURA TAKUMA(79)  
13:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO KASHIWA REYSOL 0-1 0-1 - - HOSOYA MAO(9)  
2021-09-18
12:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 GAMBA OSAKA 2 0-0 3-1 - - ALVES TIAGO(Pen80)  
12:00 Fin J1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 0-1 0-3 - - VIEIRA DOUGLAS(60)  
12:00 Fin J1 SHONAN BELLMARE 3 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (90+7)OHASHI YUKI  
12:00 Fin J1 VISSEL KOBE CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1-0 1-0 - - (22)NAKASAKA YUYA  
12:30 Fin J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1-2 1-3 - - CHINEN KEI(52)  
13:00 Fin J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 CEREZO OSAKA 1-0 2-0 - - (59)YURUKI KOYA  
13:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO YOKOHAMA FC 3-0 4-0 - - (86)LEANDRO  
13:00 Fin J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1 VEGALTA SENDAI 2 1-0 2-1 - - CARDOSO FELIPPE(60)  
13:00 Fin J1 SAGAN TOSU 1 OITA TRINITA 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 3 1-0 2-1 - - SUGIMOTO KENYU(72)  
2021-09-22
13:00 Fin J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 CEREZO OSAKA 2 0-0 0-1 - - SHINDO RYOSUKE(55)  
13:00 Fin J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0-0 1-2 - - MIYAGI TEN(90+4)  
13:00 Fin J1 FC TOKYO 1 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1-1 1-1 - - SWIERCZOK JAKUB(43)  
2021-09-24
13:00 Sched J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
2021-09-25
08:00 Sched J1 VEGALTA SENDAI TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 FC TOKYO URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
12:00 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA FC YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
13:00 Sched J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
2021-09-26
07:00 Sched J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 CEREZO OSAKA KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
10:00 Sched J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS OITA TRINITA - - - -  
11:00 Sched J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched J1 GAMBA OSAKA KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
2021-09-29
13:00 Sched J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
2021-10-01
13:00 Sched J1 SHONAN BELLMARE YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
2021-10-02
07:30 Sched J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA SHIMIZU S-PULSE - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 VISSEL KOBE URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
10:00 Sched J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS YOKOHAMA FC - - - -  
10:00 Sched J1 KASHIWA REYSOL VEGALTA SENDAI - - - -  
11:00 Sched J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE FC TOKYO - - - -  
13:00 Sched J1 GAMBA OSAKA CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
2021-10-03
07:00 Sched J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
10:00 Sched J1 OITA TRINITA CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
2021-10-16
08:00 Sched J1 SAGAN TOSU SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
10:00 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA FC TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - - - -  
10:00 Sched J1 VISSEL KOBE AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
2021-10-17
08:00 Sched J1 OITA TRINITA VEGALTA SENDAI - - - -  
2021-10-22
13:30 Sched J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
2021-10-23
08:00 Sched J1 VEGALTA SENDAI SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 FC TOKYO KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS OITA TRINITA - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 SHONAN BELLMARE YOKOHAMA FC - - - -  
11:00 Sched J1 GAMBA OSAKA SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
2021-10-24
08:00 Sched J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
11:00 Sched J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE SHIMIZU S-PULSE - - - -  
13:00 Sched J1 CEREZO OSAKA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
2021-11-03
06:05 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
06:05 Sched J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA FC SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 FC TOKYO SHIMIZU S-PULSE - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA OITA TRINITA - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 VISSEL KOBE VEGALTA SENDAI - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
2021-11-06
07:00 Sched J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 VISSEL KOBE TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS FC TOKYO - - - -  
2021-11-07
07:00 Sched J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 SAGAN TOSU KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 OITA TRINITA GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 VEGALTA SENDAI NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA YOKOHAMA FC - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 SHONAN BELLMARE SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 KASHIWA REYSOL CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
2021-11-20
07:00 Sched J1 GAMBA OSAKA NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 CEREZO OSAKA KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 VEGALTA SENDAI SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 FC TOKYO TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 SAGAN TOSU CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA FC VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
08:00 Sched J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS OITA TRINITA - - - -  
09:00 Sched J1 KASHIWA REYSOL AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
2021-11-27
07:00 Sched J1 VISSEL KOBE YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC TOKYO - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 AVISPA FUKUOKA VEGALTA SENDAI - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 KASHIMA ANTLERS SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS SHIMIZU S-PULSE - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 SHONAN BELLMARE TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 CEREZO OSAKA NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 OITA TRINITA YOKOHAMA FC - - - -  
2021-12-04
07:00 Sched J1 SAGAN TOSU VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 GAMBA OSAKA SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 VEGALTA SENDAI KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 KASHIWA REYSOL OITA TRINITA - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 FC TOKYO AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 YOKOHAMA FC CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 SHIMIZU S-PULSE CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
07:00 Sched J1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
 
Back to Top