Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
Weekend Football @bet365. Join here!
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
TODAY
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Friday, April 19 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
22:42:47
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
21:00
2 HF
46
'
FDB
BEERSCHOT
1
PATRO MAASMECHELEN
6
0-0
0-1
-
-
BAMONA LESLIE(83)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
FDB
FRANCS BORAINS
13
FC DENDER
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
NSIMBA BRUNY(48)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
FDB
LOMMEL UNITED
4
SK BEVEREN
8
1-0
3-1
-
-
(76)SALES ARTHUR
21:00
2 HF
46
'
FDB
OOSTENDE
14
STANDARD LIEGE (U23)
16
1-0
2-1
-
-
BENJDIDA SOUFIANE(58)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
FDB
R.FC. LIEGE
7
GENK (U23)
9
1
2-0
5-0
-
-
(79)MOUCHAMPS DAMIEN
21:00
2 HF
46
'
FDB
RFC SERAING
15
DEINZE
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
QUINTERO TEO(59)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
FDB
ZULTE-WAREGEM
5
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
10
3-1
4-1
-
-
(79)LABIE ANDRES
21:00
2 HF
46
'
PL
VELEZ MOSTAR
3
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
12
1-0
3-1
-
-
(78)PRSES OMAR
21:00
2 HF
46
'
PL2
NEWCASTLE (U21)
24
LEEDS (U21)
25
0-0
0-2
-
-
THOMAS LUCA(80)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
PL2
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U21)
16
ASTON VILLA (U21)
18
2-0
3-0
-
-
(83)OSONG DETLEF
21:00
2 HF
46
'
WW
BRIGHTON (W)
8
1
EVERTON (W)
10
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
BERGSVAND GURO(Own72)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
ED
DEN BOSCH
19
4
NAC BREDA
7
1-2
2-2
-
-
(72)KOSTORZ KACPER
21:00
2 HF
46
'
ED
DORDRECHT
4
1
TOP OSS
17
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
LADAN DELANO(74)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
ED
HELMOND SPORT
13
1
JONG AJAX
14
2-0
3-1
-
-
GOOIJER TRISTAN(82)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
ED
RODA
2
DE GRAAFSCHAP
6
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(4)PENA ZAUNER ENRIQUE
21:00
2 HF
46
'
ED
TELSTAR
16
1
EMMEN
12
1
2-0
2-3
-
-
KIEFTENBELD MAIKEL(66)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
FL
RODINA
5
3
KHIMKI
3
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
BERKOVSKIY ILIYA(36)
21:00
2 HF
46
'
CL
AC BELLINZONA
9
FC BADEN
10
1-0
4-0
-
-
(75)POLLERO RODRIGO
21:15
2 HF
46
'
CL
FC AARAU
6
FC THUN
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
(24)PAPPOE ISAAC
21:15
2 HF
46
'
CL
FC SION
1
FC STADE NYONNAIS
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
2 HF
46
'
2L
SW BREGENZ
11
4
FLORIDSDORFER AC
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
HALJETA NERMIN(34)
21:30
2 HF
46
'
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
6
FC AUGSBURG
7
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
VARGAS RUBEN(13)
21:30
2 HF
46
'
SB
PALERMO
6
1
PARMA
1
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
2 HF
46
'
SB
REGGIANA
12
COSENZA
15
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
TUTINO GENNARO(44)
21:30
2 HF
46
'
EKST
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
5
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
7
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
2 HF
46
'
IL
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
13
WISLA KRAKOW
7
2-0
2-0
-
-
(22)MOSKWIK PAWEL
21:30
2 HF
46
'
IL
POLONIA BYTOM
6
KKS 1925 KALISZ
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
2 HF
46
'
LALI
TENERIFE
12
1
LEGANES
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
2 HF
46
'
PDA
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
9
DEFENSOR SPORTING
5
0-1
1-1
-
-
(49)MACHADO RENZO
21:45
H/T
SA
CAGLIARI
14
1
JUVENTUS
3
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
(Pen36)MINA YERRY
21:45
H/T
PD
BOHEMIANS
3
1
DROGHEDA UNITED
9
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(15)AKINTUNDE JAMES
21:45
H/T
PD
DERRY CITY
2
1
SHAMROCK ROVERS
4
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
H/T
PD
GALWAY UNITED
8
1
SHELBOURNE
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(24)MCCARTHY EDWARD
21:45
H/T
PD
SLIGO ROVERS
6
1
DUNDALK
10
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(16)HARTMANN FABRICE
21:45
H/T
PD
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
5
2
WATERFORD FC
7
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
ASAMOAH MALEACE(13)
21:45
H/T
FD
BRAY WANDERERS
5
TREATY UNITED
6
2-0
2-0
-
-
(27)GROGAN PETER
21:45
H/T
FD
COBH RAMBLERS
9
FINN HARPS
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
(37)BOSNJAK DAVID
21:45
H/T
FD
KERRY
8
ATHLONE TOWN
7
1-1
1-1
-
-
CANDAL RUBEN(44)
21:45
H/T
FD
WEXFORD FC
4
UCD
3
1-2
1-2
-
-
DOYLE JAKE(25)
21:45
H/T
CHAM
INVERNESS CT
8
RAITH ROVERS
2
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:00
1 HF
1
'
SAS
DELFIN SC
15
1
MACARA
7
-
1-0
-
-
(10)GOITEA NICOLAS
22:00
1 HF
1
'
LO
OXFORD UNITED
6
STEVENAGE
9
1
-
0-1
-
-
LONG SAM(Own32)
22:00
1 HF
1
'
L1
NICE
5
LORIENT
16
1
-
1-0
-
-
(22)SANSON MORGAN
22:00
1 HF
1
'
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
16
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
6
-
0-1
-
-
FERHANI HOUARI(33)
22:00
1 HF
1
'
LALI
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
3
GRANADA CF
19
-
1-1
-
-
(24)GURUZETA GORKA
22:15
1 HF
1
'
BD
STJARNAN
11
1
VALUR REYKJAVIK
4
-
0-0
-
-
22:15
1 HF
1
'
LP
RIO AVE
11
AROUCA
7
-
0-0
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top