Saturday, October 19 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    14:04:49
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
12:30 2 HF 90' CSL
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
11
SHANDONG LUNENG
4 0-2 0-3 - -
FELLAINI MAROUANE(65)
12:30 2 HF 90' GS
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
2
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
4 0-0 0-1 - -
WEBB JORDAN(60)
12:30 2 HF 90' GS
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
2
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
4 0-0 0-0 - -
12:30 2 HF 90' GS
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1
DPMM FC
3 0-0 0-0 - -
12:30 2 HF 90' GS
WARRIORS FC
1
HOME UNITED FC
3 0-1 2-2 - -
UIYOUNG SONG(68)
13:00 2 HF 90' ML
FCI LEVADIA
2
KURESSAARE
7 1-0 1-0 - -
(36)DUDAREV IGOR
13:00 2 HF 90' ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
TALLINNA KALEV
9 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
13:00 2 HF 90' PR
FC ATYRAU
11
ZHETYSU
5 0-3 0-3 - -
ADAMOVIC NENAD(40)
13:00 2 HF 90' PR
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
9
FC KAYSAR
6 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(Pen37)MANZORRO JEREMY
13:00 2 HF 90' A
FK RITERIAI
3
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4 1 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 H/T   WST
ZNAMYA TRUDA
13
KOLOMNA
12 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 2 HF 90' CTR
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 2
14
DINAMO BRYANSK
1 0-1 0-2 - -
PAZIN ANDREI(5)
13:00 2 HF 90' VL1
HANOI FC
1
QNK QUANG NAM
7 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 H/T   VL1
HO CHI MINH CITY
2
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
11 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 H/T   VL1
NAM DINH
12
HAI PHONG
10 1-1 1-1 - -
NGUYEN HUU PHUC(42)
13:00 H/T   VL1
SANNA KHANH HOA
14
SAI GON
8 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 2 HF 90' VL1
SHB DA NANG
5
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
6 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 2 HF 90' VL1
SONG LAM NGHE AN
4
THAN QUANG NINH
3 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 2 HF 90' VL1
THANH HOA
13
VIETTEL
9 0-1 0-1 - -
NGUYEN HOANG(8)
13:15 1 HF 45' 3R
CONDEIXA
RIO AVE
1 - 0-0 - -
13:15 1 HF 45' SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
5
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
6 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' PR
SHIRAK FC
2
ARARAT YEREVAN
1 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' PR
SLAVIA MOZYR
10
FC NEMAN GRODNO
11 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' ED
KOLDINGQ (W)
5
FARUM (W)
1 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' ED
ODENSE (W)
6
FC THY-THISTED (W)
4 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' NL
ONS (W)
3
IK MYRAN (W)
4 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' NL
TPS (W)
1
ILVES (W)
2 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
5
FC SABURTALO
3 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' 2BL
FC ST. PAULI
6
SV DARMSTADT 98
17 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' 2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
11
SV SANDHAUSEN
9 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' 2BL
SV WEHEN
18
FC HEIDENHEIM
8 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
13
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
9 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' D1
WAZITO FC
12
HOMEBOYZ
10 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' VIR
FK VENTSPILS
3
RIGA FC
1 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
7 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' PFL
GREEN ARCHERS UNITED
4
PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE
6 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' RFPL
TAMBOV
16
URAL
9 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' CTR
FC KHIMIK-ARSENAL
4
FC RYAZAN
10 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' PD
EIBAR
14
BARCELONA
3 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' PDW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
15
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (W)
2 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' 1L
HATAYSPOR
3
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
8 - 0-1 - -
KURT SINAN(2)
14:00 1 HF 45' 2LR
VAN SPOR FK
2
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
7 - 0-0 - -
14:00 1 HF 45' PR
KARPATY LVIV
9
FK LVIV
11 - 0-0 - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top