Thursday, January 28 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    07:44:38
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
12:00 Sched   FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
MURCIA
- - - -
13:00 Sched   FRC
FC ROSTOV
MARBELLA FC
- - - -
13:00 Sched   FRC
FC UFA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
- - - -
13:00 Sched   FRC
PFC SOCHI
CUKARICKI
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LP
SPORTING COVILHA
13
MAFRA
8 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PL
QARABAG
2
SABAIL
6 - - - -
14:00 Sched   FRC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
SILKEBORG
- - - -
14:00 Sched   FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FREMAD AMAGER
- - - -
14:30 Sched   D1
NATIONAL BANK
10
EL GEISH
15 - - - -
15:00 Sched   FRC
KOLDING IF
SONDERJYSKE
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
IRTYSH OMSK
- - - -
15:30 Sched   FRC
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
DRITA
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
NAESTVED
- - - -
16:00 Sched   ISL
HYDERABAD FC
4
BENGALURU FC
9 - - - -
17:00 Sched   L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
15
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
6 - - - -
17:15 Sched   SL1
PANETOLIKOS
12
ATROMITOS ATHINON
8 - - - -
18:00 Sched   FRC
MOLDE
BRATTVAG
- - - -
19:00 Sched   SF
GUASTATOYA
XELAJU
- - - -
19:00 Sched   LH
HAPOEL HADERA
13
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
7 - - - -
19:30 Sched   D1
ZAMALEK SC
2
MISR EL MAKASA
7 - - - -
19:45 Sched   1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
17
CLUB BRUGGE
1 - - - -
19:45 Sched   ERE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
13
TWENTE
7 - - - -
20:00 Sched   L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
13 - - - -
20:00 Sched   R16
NAVALCARNERO
GRANADA CF
- - - -
20:15 Sched   LH
BNEI SAKHNIN
12
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
5 - - - -
21:15 Sched   SF
ANTIGUA GFC
CSD MUNICIPAL
- - - -
21:30 Sched   2BL
FC ST. PAULI
16
VFL BOCHUM
2 - - - -
21:30 Sched   PDW
LEVANTE (W)
4
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
3 - - - -
21:30 Sched   SL
FC SION
8
FC BASEL 1893
4 - - - -
22:00 Sched   1A
OOSTENDE
7
STANDARD LIEGE
4 - - - -
22:00 Sched   EPL
TOTTENHAM
6
LIVERPOOL
5 - - - -
22:00 Sched   QF
NAPOLI
SPEZIA
- - - -
22:00 Sched   ERE
AJAX
1
WILLEM II
17 - - - -
22:00 Sched   R16
ALCOYANO
ATHLETIC BILBAO
- - - -
23:15 Sched   QF
BENFICA
BELENENSES SAD
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
22:15 FTR   SF
DEPORTES TOLIMA
DEPORTIVO PASTO
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   GOI
ANAPOLINA
12
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   GOI
APARECIDENSE
9
JARAGUA
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   GOI
CRAC
5
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   GOI
GOIANESIA
4
GOIAS
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   GOI
IPORA
8
ANAPOLIS FC
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   GOI
VILA NOVA
7
GOIANIA
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(19:30) Post   D1
ZAMALEK SC
2
AL AHLY CAIRO
1 - - - -
(19:15) Post   SL
FC LUGANO
2
SERVETTE FC
7 - - - -
(17:00) Post   D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
12
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
11 - - - -
(17:00) Post   PDW
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
11
BARCELONA (W)
1 - - - -
(15:30) Canc   L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
13
MADURA UNITED
8 - - - -
15:00 FTR   PR
SHABAB AL-KHALIL
2
JABAL AL-MUKABER
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   PR
THAQAFI TULKARM
11
MARKAZ SH. AL-AMARI
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:55 FTR   D1
NAJRAN
12
AL-HAZEM
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:35 FTR   D1
AL-DRAIH
7
AL-ADALAH
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:35 FTR   D1
AL-KAWKAB
10
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:00 FTR   CP1
INTER (U19)
7
GENOA (U19)
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(13:15) Canc   L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
11
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2 - - - -
12:00 FTR   3L1
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
8
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L1
CANKAYA FK
13
KIZILCABOLUKSPOR
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L1
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
2
MANISASPOR
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L1
FATSA BELEDIYESPOR
7
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L1
KEMERSPOR 2003
15
1877 ALEMDAGSPOR
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L1
OFSPOR
5
BUCASPOR IZMIR
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L1
PAYASSPOR
12
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L2
AGRI 1970 SPOR
12
KAHTA 02
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L2
CENGELKOY YATIRIMLARI
14
CEYHANSPOR
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L2
DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
4
YOMRASPOR
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L2
HALIDE EDIP ADIVARSPOR
15
ISKENDERUN FK
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L2
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
2
FETHIYESPOR
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L2
TEKIRDAGSPOR
10
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L2
TOKATSPOR
16
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L2
YOZGATSPOR
17
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L3
ARHAVI SPOR
17
ELAZIG KARAKOCAN
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L3
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
12
ERBAASPOR
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L3
CARSAMBASPOR
6
GOLCUKSPOR
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L3
CATALCA SPOR
5
YALOVASPOR
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L3
ICEL IDMANYURDU
2
OSMANIYESPOR
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L3
KARSIYAKA
4
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L3
SILE YILDIZSPOR
8
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   3L3
SOMASPOR
1
ESENLER EROKSPOR
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
11:00 FTR   3L1
EDIRNESPOR
6
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
05:05 Fin   CL2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
10
TAPATIO
8 1-1 2-1 - -
(Pen78)CESAR CRUZ
04:00 Fin   CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
5
SPORTING SAN JOSE
10 2-0 4-0 - -
(74)RODRIGUEZ
03:05 Fin   CL2
CANCUN FC
15
ATLETICO MORELIA
2 0-2 1-2 - -
(Own83)DEL ANGEL
03:00 Fin   CL
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
6 1
LD ALAJUELENSE
1 0-2 0-3 - -
HERNANDEZ(59)
02:40 Fin   SF
QUINDIO
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
0-1 0-1 - -
                    
02:30 Fin   SF
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
PLATENSE
0-1 0-2 - -
BALDASSARRA(77)
02:00 Fin   CL
PENAROL
11
DEFENSOR SPORTING
8 0-0 1-2 - -
CHAVEZ(85)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top