Sunday, January 19 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    12:24:18
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
11:15 H/T   A
FRIENDS CLUB
13
SARASWOTI YOUTH
14 2-0 2-0 - -
(25)DE AQUINO SAULO
11:30 H/T   GS
FC NITRA
2
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
1 2-0 2-0 - -
(5)GATARIC NIKOLA
12:00 1 HF 1' GS
INTER ZAPRESIC
2
KHANGARID FC
4 - 0-0 - -
12:00 1 HF 1' PDW
EDF LOGRONO (W)
8
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
9 - 0-0 - -
12:00 1 HF 1' 2LW
AMEDSPOR
14
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
11 - 0-0 - -
12:00 1 HF 1' 2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
16
1922 KONYASPOR
17 - 1-1 - -
                    
12:00 1 HF 1' 2LR
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
11
BB BODRUMSPOR
14 - 1-0 - -
                    
12:15 1 HF 1' QF
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
JORDAN (U23)
- 0-0 - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
8
RAYKA BABOL
17 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
DAMASH GILAN
9
MALAVAN
16 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
FAJR SEPASI
4
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
14 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
2
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
10 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
5
ELMO ADAB
18 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
MES KERMAN
6
ARMAN GOHAR
11 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
1
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
13 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
NAVAD URMIA
3
ALUMINIUM ARAK
7 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
15
NIROYE ZAMINI
12 - - - -
12:30 Sched   SBG1
MELILLA
15
CELTA VIGO B
16 - - - -
12:30 Sched   SL
ANTALYASPOR
16
GOZTEPE
10 - - - -
12:30 Sched   2LW
BAK SPOR KULUBU
15
SARIYER
10 - - - -
12:30 Sched   2LW
MANISA FK
2
HACETTEPE SK
12 - - - -
12:30 Sched   2LW
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
9
SANLIURFASPOR
18 - - - -
12:30 Sched   2LW
YENI CORUMSPOR
5
INEGOLSPOR
6 - - - -
12:30 Sched   2LR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
2
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
10 - - - -
12:30 Sched   2LR
KASTAMONUSPOR
4
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
6 - - - -
12:30 Sched   2LR
SAKARYASPOR
9
ELAZIGSPOR
15 - - - -
12:30 Sched   2LR
USAKSPOR
13
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
8 - - - -
12:45 Sched   SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
7
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
4 - - - -
13:00 Sched   FRC
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
SC YF JUVENTUS
- - - -
13:00 Sched   GS
SRI LANCA
3
BANGLADESH
2 - - - -
13:00 Sched   PD
MALLORCA
18
VALENCIA
7 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SD
ELCHE
12
ALCORCON
13 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
6
CORUXO
8 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG1
LAS ROZAS
18
GETAFE B
19 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
5
ATLETICO MADRID B
1 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
4
UD IBIZA
3 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG1
UP LANGREO
17
OVIEDO B
12 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG2
ALAVES B
13
BURGOS
16 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG2
TUDELANO
20
ARENAS CLUB
17 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG2
VALLADOLID B
5
OSASUNA B
6 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG3
AE PRAT
20
ORIHUELA
19 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG3
ESPANYOL B
2
EBRO
13 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG3
GIMNASTIC
17
BARCELONA B
3 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG3
UE OLOT
10
UE CORNELLA
7 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG4
CADIZ B
9
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
2 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG4
TALAVERA
17
RECREATIVO HUELVA
11 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG4
UCAM MURCIA
12
REAL LINENSE
7 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SBG4
VILLARROBLEDO
19
MARBELLA FC
4 - - - -
13:00 Sched   PDW
MADRID CFF (W)
14
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
6 - - - -
13:00 Sched   PDW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
13
CD TACON (W)
10 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(18:00) Post   D1
NEA SALAMIS
5
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
11 - - - -
(17:00) Post   D1
OMONIA
2
ANORTHOSIS
1 - - - -
(17:00) Post   L1
AS SOLIMAN
8
CA BIZERTIN
11 - - - -
(17:00) Post   L1
CLUB AFRICAIN
5
CS CHEBBA
9 - - - -
(17:00) Post   L1
CS HAMMAM-LIF
13
ESPERANCE ST
1 - - - -
(17:00) Post   L1
CS SFAXIEN
4
JS KAIROUANAISE
10 - - - -
(17:00) Post   L1
ETOILE DU SAHEL
6
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
12 - - - -
(17:00) Post   L1
STADE TUNISIEN
3
US MONASTIRIENNE
2 - - - -
(17:00) Post   L1
US BEN GUERDANE
7
US TATAOUINE
14 - - - -
(16:00) Post   D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
9 - - - -
(15:00) Post   SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
10
APOLLON PONTOU
11 - - - -
15:00 FTR   CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
5
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
8
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
9
AETOS ORFANOU
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG1
KILKISIAKOS
11
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG2
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
1
THIELLA SARAKINON
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG2
AS GIANNITSA
2
ASTRAPI MESOPOTAMIAS
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG2
MAKEDONIKOS
3
EDESSAIKOS
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG2
NEOS PO N. KALLIKRATIA
4
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 Fin   CG2
NIKI AGKATHIAS
10
AO SIRINA
14 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
15:00 FTR   CG2
PAS FLORINA
12
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 Fin   CG2
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
7
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
15 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
15:00 FTR   CG3
AE KARITSAS
4
AS METEORA
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG3
AO POTAMIAS
14
THISEAS AGRIAS
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG3
AO SELLANON
6
IRAKLIS LARISAS
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG3
APO ATALANTI
7
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG3
DIAGORAS STEFANOVIKIOU
12
ATROMITOS PALAMA
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG3
DIAS CHIOU
13
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG3
GS ALMYROS
9
PIERIKOS
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 Fin   CG4
AE MESOLOGGIOU
11
ASTERAS ITEAS
14 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
15:00 FTR   CG4
AO ANATOLIS
7
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG4
APOLLON EFPALIOU
13
TILIKRATIS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG4
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
9
PAS PREVESA
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG4
SOULI PARAMITHIAS
4
NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG4
THINALIAKOS
5
AEP KARAGIANNION
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG5
AKRATITOS
11
AE MOSCHATOU
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG5
ERMIS KORYDALLOU
14
KALLITHEA
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG5
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
10
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG5
FOSTIRAS
7
KERATSINI
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG5
KIFISIA
6
ILISIAKOS
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG6
AO IPATOU
3
MARKO
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG6
EOLIKOS
8
NEA ARTAKI
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG6
KORINTHOS 2006
11
AITTITOS SPATON
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG6
PANARKADIKOS
4
PALLINIAKOS
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG6
RODOS
1
PAS KITHERON
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG6
THIELLA RAFINAS
7
AEK TRIPOLIS
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG7
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
9
ZAKYNTHOS
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   CG7
AO TSIVILI
6
AE ERMIONIDAS
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top