Monday, August 10 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    14:09:21
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
12:30 2 HF 46' AL
BRISBANE ROAR FC
4 1
SYDNEY FC
1 1-1 1-1 - -
IVANOVIC(40)
13:00 2 HF 46' CSL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
4 1
DALIAN PRO
7 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(7)KIM
13:00 2 HF 46' 3G3
KHIMKI 2
11
SAKHALIN
10 2-0 2-0 - -
(34)KAZANTSEV DANIL
13:30 1 HF 1' KL2
JEJU UNITED FC
4 1
CHUNGNAM ASAN
10 - 1-0 - -
(36)GONG
15:00 Sched   CSL
SHENZHEN FC
5
HENAN JIANYE
6 - - - -
15:00 Sched   FRC
GENK
RWD MOLENBEEK
- - - -
16:00 Sched   3G4
LADA DIMITROVGRAD
8
TYUMEN
10 - - - -
16:30 Sched   2G2
ROSENBORG 2
11
SOTRA
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
12
AL MASRY
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   RFPL
URAL
12
DINAMO MOSCOW
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   3G2
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
9
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
12 - - - -
18:00 Sched   JPL
AL-SAREEH
7
SAHAB SC
8 - - - -
18:15 Sched   IPL
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
12
PARS JONOUBI JAM
14 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
HIFK
5
TPS
11 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
HONKA
4
SJK
9 - - - -
18:30 Sched   YKK
EIF
6
GNISTAN
10 - - - -
18:30 Sched   YKK
MUSA
4
MYPA
11 - - - -
18:30 Sched   YKK
SJK AKATEMIA
12
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
7 - - - -
18:30 Sched   KGC
ROPS AKATEMIA
8
OLS
9 - - - -
19:00 Sched   FRC
PAOK
NIKI VOLOU
- - - -
19:00 Sched   IPL
FOOLAD FC
4
SAIPA
11 - - - -
19:00 Sched   IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
9
GOL GOHAR
13 - - - -
19:00 Sched   IPL
PAYKAN
15
SANAT NAFT
7 - - - -
19:00 Sched   IPL
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
16
TRACTOR SC
3 - - - -
19:00 Sched   QF
ESTEGHLAL FC
SEPAHAN FC
- - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
JERV
6
KONGSVINGER
15 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
OYGARDEN
12
STJORDALS BLINK
7 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
RANHEIM
2
RAUFOSS
11 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
SOGNDAL
4
HAM-KAM
16 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
STROMMEN
14
GRORUD
9 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
TROMSO
1
SANDNES ULF
3 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
ULL-KISA
13
ASANE
8 - - - -
19:00 Sched   2G2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
13
BAERUM
12 - - - -
19:05 Sched   SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
8
AL-TAAWON
10 - - - -
19:15 Sched   SPL
ABHA
9
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2 - - - -
19:15 Sched   RPO
FC THUN
FC VADUZ
- - - -
19:20 Sched   SPL
AL-HAZEM
12
AL-ADALAH
16 - - - -
19:30 Sched   D1
PYRAMIDS FC
3
TANTA SC
16 - - - -
19:45 Sched   EC
TWENTE
FORTUNA SITTARD
- - - -
20:00 Sched   1A
OH LEUVEN
10
AS EUPEN
12 - - - -
20:00 Sched   1A
OOSTENDE
11
BEERSCHOT
13 - - - -
20:00 Sched   1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
11
BEROE
9 - - - -
20:00 Sched   EL
DILA GORI
3
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
6 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
HELSINGBORG
16
IFK NORRKOPING
3 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
IK SIRIUS
8
VARBERGS BOIS FC
10 - - - -
20:30 Sched   JPL
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
4
AL-HUSSEIN SC
5 - - - -
20:30 Sched   JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
3
AL-AQABA
11 - - - -
21:00 Sched   SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
AL-FATEH
14 - - - -
21:30 Sched   ELS
MOLDE
2
BRANN
9 - - - -
21:45 Sched   1R
FINN HARPS
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(22:15) Post   URV
BREIDABLIK
5
FYLKIR
3 - - - -
(21:30) Post   AP
SPORT HUANCAYO
9
UTC
8 - - - -
21:00 FTR   D2NS
KUNGSANGENS
12
SKILJEBO
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   D2NL
NOTVIKENS IK
9
BODENS BK
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   D2OG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
7
OSTERLEN FF
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(20:00) Post   3G2
STROMSGODSET 2
3
KRAKEROY
11 - - - -
20:00 FTR   D2NL
YTTERHOGDALS IK
7
IFK OSTERSUND
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(19:00) Post   1L
RUKH LVIV
5
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
15 - - - -
17:00 FTR   FINAL
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
AL-MAJD
- - - - Full Time Result Only
16:30 FTR   EL2
SHUKURA
1
SIONI BOLNISI
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(15:00) Post   1.D
NSI RUNAVIK II
2
HB TORSHAVN II
3 - - - -
(15:00) Post   3G2
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
10
LUKI-ENERGIYA
11 - - - -
(14:00) Post   SL
KOKAND 1912
4
FK ANDIJAN
12 - - - -
(14:00) Post   SL
NASAF QARSHI
6
FC BUNYODKOR
7 - - - -
(14:00) Post   SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
8 - - - -
12:30 FTR   J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
10
SC SAGAMIHARA
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
12:00 Fin   L1
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
7
EHIME FC (W)
6 0-0 0-0 - -
12:00 Fin   WK
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
4
RED ANGELS (W)
1 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
12:00 Fin   WK
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
6
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
8 0-0 2-1 - -
                    
12:00 Fin   WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
2 0-0 1-2 - -
NREHY INES(77)
12:00 Fin   WK
SUWON (W)
3
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
5 0-1 1-2 - -
                    
(05:30) Canc   NWSL
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
6
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
7 - - - -
(04:00) Post   MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
3
NASHVILLE SC
13 - - - -
(04:00) Post   MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
11
HOUSTON DYNAMO
12 - - - -
03:00 Fin   LMG
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
14 4
ATLAS
16 2 1-1 1-1 - -
(35)QUIROGA M.
(02:30) Post   USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
4
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
2 - - - -
02:00 Fin   CGA
FERROVIARIO
1
BOTAFOGO PB
10 0-0 2-0 - -
                    
(02:00) Post   CL
BUCARAMANGA
4
ENVIGADO
14 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
CHICO
5
MILLONARIOS
19 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
DEPORTES TOLIMA
7
RIONEGRO FC
12 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
8
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
DEPORTIVO PASTO
13
CUCUTA
6 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
15
AMERICA DE CALI
20 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
JAGUARES
16
PEREIRA
10 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
LA EQUIDAD
18
ALIANZA PETROLERA
1 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
ONCE CALDAS
2
JUNIOR
17 - - - -
(02:00) Post   CL
SANTA FE
11
PATRIOTAS
9 - - - -
(02:00) Post   AP
ALIANZA LIMA
13
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
4 - - - -
(01:45) Post   A
PALMEIRAS
13
VASCO DA GAMA
15 - - - -
01:30 Fin   AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
12 1
CLUB GUARANI
3 1 1-0 1-1 - -
MARCELO BOBADILLA(90)
(01:30) Post   MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
7
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
10 - - - -
01:00 Fin   A
GREMIO
4 2
FLUMINENSE
19 3 1-0 1-0 - -
(45)SOUZA
00:00 Fin   CGA
JACUIPENSE
9
REMO
2 1-0 1-2 - -
                    
(00:00) Canc   PD
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
5
AC MINEROS
14 - - - -
(00:00) Canc   PD
CARABOBO FC
15
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6 - - - -
(00:00) Canc   PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7
TRUJILLANOS FC
8 - - - -
(00:00) Canc   PD
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
ARAGUA FC
10 - - - -
(00:00) Canc   PD
GRAN VALENCIA
18
METROPOLITANOS FC
12 - - - -
(00:00) Canc   PD
LALA FC
19
ZULIA FC
9 - - - -
(00:00) Canc   PD
PORTUGUESA FC
16
CARACAS FC
2 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top