Saturday, November 09 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    12:15:14
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 Fin   AP
JOCORO FC
11 1
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
7 1 0-1 0-1 - -
DOS SANTOS LUCAS(36)
23:00 Fin   AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
3
SANARATE FC
5 1 1-0 3-0 - -
(87)BARRIENTOS RUDY
22:45 Fin   SL
SAN LORENZO
13 4
ARGENTINOS JRS
3 5 3-0 3-0 - -
(Pen45+2)ROMERO ANGEL
22:30 Fin   PBGS
REAL CARTAGENA
2
FORTALEZA FC
3 1-0 2-2 - -
(90+4)CANO JHONNY
22:30 Fin   CL
FBC MELGAR
11 1
SPORTING CRISTAL
3 0-1 2-3 - -
LOYOLA NILSON(81)
22:30 Fin   PL
FAMALICAO
3 4 1
MOREIRENSE
13 4 1 2-0 3-3 - -
VITORIA STEVEN(Pen85)
22:30 Fin   FINAL
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
2
COLON SANTA FE
2-0 3-1 - -
(90+6)DAJOME CRISTIAN
22:15 Fin   TFA
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
13
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
5 1-0 1-1 - -
NECULMAN DANIEL(Pen77)
22:00 Fin   TFA
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
10
JUVENTUD UNIDA
14 0-1 2-2 - -
BANDIERA NERI(88)
22:00 Fin   A
GOIAS
10 4
SANTOS
3 2 0-1 0-3 - -
SOTELDO YEFERSON(73)
22:00 Fin   PBGS
BOGOTA FC
4
CHICO
1 1-2 1-2 - -
(Pen45+3)LLOREDA JOSE
22:00 Fin   PBGS
QUINDIO
4
TIGRES FC
3 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 Fin   QR
FRANCE (W)
2
SERBIA (W)
3 3-0 6-0 - -
(90+3)ASSEYI VIVIANE
22:00 Fin   PD
BARCELONA
1 4
CELTA VIGO
18 1 2-1 4-1 - -
(85)BUSQUETS SERGIO
22:00 Fin   CF
INDY ELEVEN
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
0-0 1-1 1-3 -
SPENCER LUKE(ETPen113)
22:00 Fin   CF
REAL MONARCHS SLC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1 0-1 1-1 2-1 -
(ET120)HOLT ERIK
21:45 Fin   A
NAPOLI
7 1
GENOA
17 4 0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Fin   CGA
MONZA
1
CARRARESE
5 1-2 2-2 - -
(70)D ERRICO ANDREA
21:45 Fin   CGB
CESENA
13
REGGIO AUDACE
4 0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Fin   ERD
HERACLES
7 2
VVV VENLO
17 2 2-0 6-1 - -
(82)DESSERS CYRIEL
21:30 Fin   1A
OOSTENDE
14 1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
8 1 1-0 2-2 - -
PERICA STIPE(90+3)
(21:30) Post   QF
MUNICIPAL VINTO
REAL SANTA CRUZ
- - - -
21:30 Fin   B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
14 1
PONTE PRETA
11 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   B
SPORT RECIFE
2
CRICIUMA
19 1 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen81)GUILHERME AUGUSTO
21:00 Fin   PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
15
AGROPECUARIO
12 0-0 0-1 - -
COMACHI MARTIN(86)
21:00 Fin   1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
16 1
ST TRUIDEN
11 2 1-0 2-1 - -
(89)SAADI IDRISS
21:00 Fin   1A
KORTRIJK
13 1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
15 4 0-2 1-3 - -
DIERCKX TUUR(Pen74)
(21:00) Post   CL
CLUB ALWAYS READY
6
BLOOMING
7 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PD
ANTOFAGASTA
12
IQUIQUE
15 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PD
COBRESAL
10
CURICO UNIDO
13 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PD
EVERTON DE VINA
11
COLO COLO
2 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PD
HUACHIPATO
6
UNION ESPANOLA
9 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PD
O HIGGINS
8
AUDAX ITALIANO
7 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PD
UNION LA CALERA
4
COQUIMBO UNIDO
5 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
PALESTINO
3 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
14
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
16 - - - -
(21:00) Post   B
COBRELOA
5
BARNECHEA
4 - - - -
(21:00) Post   B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
9
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - - - -
(21:00) Post   B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
2
D. PUERTO MONTT
10 - - - -
(21:00) Post   B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
8
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
11 - - - -
(21:00) Post   B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
16
UNION SAN FELIPE
7 - - - -
(21:00) Post   B
NUBLENSE
3
RANGERS DE TALCA
13 - - - -
(21:00) Post   B
SAN LUIS
14
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
6 - - - -
(21:00) Post   B
SANTIAGO MORNING
12
MAGALLANES
15 - - - -
21:00 Fin   L1
LILLE
5 2
METZ
17 2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 Fin   L1
MONACO
11 2
DIJON
18 1-0 1-0 - -
(42)GOLOVIN ALEKSANDR
21:00 Fin   L1
REIMS
8 2
ANGERS
3 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 Fin   L1
STRASBOURG
16 2
NIMES
20 1 1 2-0 4-1 - -
(85)MOTHIBA LEBO
21:00 Fin   EK
WISLA KRAKOW
16 2
ARKA GDYNIA
13 4 0-0 0-1 - -
JANKOWSKI MACIEJ(72)
21:00 Fin   SD
LAS PALMAS
13
ALCORCON
11 1-1 1-1 - -
DIEGUEZ ADRIAN(45+2)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top