Wednesday, September 11 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    03:24:04
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 Fin   R16
LIBERTAD
1
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
2-1 3-2 - -
MORALES EMMANUEL(89)
23:00 Fin   CL
LALA FC
17 1
LLANEROS FC
4 0-1 0-4 - -
MONTANA RAFAEL(90)
23:00 Fin   CL
PORTUGUESA FC
11
DEPORTIVO LARA
14 0-0 1-0 - -
(Own90+2)CASTILLO BRYAN
(22:30) Canc   CL
DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
20
PUERTO CABELLO
15 - - - -
22:30 Fin   CL
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
19 1
CARACAS FC
7 1 0-2 1-2 - -
(Pen84)CASTILLO LUIS
22:15 Fin   R32
BREIDABLIK (W)
SPARTA PRAHA (W)
1-2 3-2 - -
(80)VILHJALMSDOTTIR KAROLINA
21:45 Fin   GS
ROCHDALE
4
MANCHESTER CITY (U21)
1 0-1 0-2 - -
BERNABE ADRIAN(58)
21:45 Fin   R32
HIBERNIAN (W)
SLAVIA PRAHA (W)
1-3 1-4 - -
KOZAROVA TEREZA(75)
21:30 Fin   R32
JUVENTUS (W)
BARCELONA (W)
1 0-1 0-2 - -
TORREJON MARTA(72)
21:00 Fin   2R
FREMAD AMAGER
LYNGBY
0-0 1-1 1-1 5-4
(Pen5)ENGEL LUKAS
21:00 Fin   GS
WEST HAM (U23)
1
VALENCIA (U23)
4 1-0 1-0 - -
(8)HOLLAND NATHAN
20:30 Fin   NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
11
HANNOVERSCHER SC
17 1-0 3-1 - -
(85)AMAMOO NATHANIEL
20:15 Fin   UW
IBV (W)
8
HK/VIKINGUR (W)
10 0-0 3-1 - -
SIMONE KOLANDER(84)
20:10 Fin   R32
ST. POLTEN (W)
TWENTE (W)
0-3 2-4 - -
(84)ZAGOR BERNADETT
20:00 Fin   R32
PITEA IF (W)
BRONDBY (W)
0-1 0-1 - -
SORENSEN NICOLINE(38)
20:00 Fin   N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
12 1
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
14 3-0 3-3 - -
NIKOLAJEWSKI BJORN(86)
20:00 Fin   N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
16
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
2 1 0-1 2-2 - -
PICHINOT NILS(68)
19:45 Fin   R32
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
0-0 1-2 - -
ISLACKER MANDY(90+3)
19:10 Fin   D1
AL-ANSAR
12
JEDDAH CLUB
20 1 2-0 3-0 - -
                    
19:05 Fin   D1
AL-TAEE
4
AL-MOJZEL
16 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
19:00 Fin   R32
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW (W)
GLASGOW CITY (W)
0-1 0-1 - -
CRICHTON LEANNE(11)
19:00 Fin   R32
KFF MITROVICA (W)
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
0-3 0-10 - -
MINDE KRISTINE(87)
19:00 Fin   R32
VLLAZNIA (W)
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
0-0 0-1 - -
MOLLER CAROLINE(67)
19:00 Fin   2R
NK NAFTA
KRSKO
1-0 2-0 - -
(90)OSTREK STJEPAN
19:00 Fin   2R
FETHIYESPOR
KIZILCABOLUKSPOR
1-0 3-2 - -
HELVACI ALI(80)
18:55 Fin   D1
AL-TAQDOM
19
AL-BUKIRYAH
6 0-2 0-4 - -
                    
18:50 Fin   D1
NAJRAN
13
OHOD
14 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
18:40 Fin   D1
AL-SHOALAH
11
AL-THUQBAH
9 0-0 1-1 - -
                    
18:30 Fin   U-P
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
ZVEZDA PERM
8 1-0 1-0 - -
(25)KARAYEV DAVID
18:30 Fin   D1
AL-NAJOOM
17
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
5 0-1 1-2 - -
                    
18:30 Fin   2R
CI GROUP BUCA
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
1 1-1 2-2 2-2 3-5
SARI ILYAS(Pen5)
18:15 Fin   2R
MARSTAL/RISE
AARHUS
1-0 2-2 2-6 -
AMMITZBOLL ALEXANDER(ET115)
18:15 Fin   2R
NORRESUNDBY
AALBORG
0-3 0-8 - -
FOSSUM IVER(84)
18:00 Fin   L1
AS AIN MLILA
9
MC ORAN
6 0-0 2-1 - -
MESMOUDI BOUALEM(77)
18:00 Fin   2G2
SOTRA
7 1
ELVERUM
9 0-1 1-1 - -
                    
17:30 Fin   2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
6
KUSTOSIJA
16 1-0 2-0 - -
(90+2)BELJO DION
17:00 Fin   R32
FC MINSK (W)
FC ZURICH (W)
1-0 1-0 - -
(21)OGBIAGBEVHA EMUEJE
17:00 Fin   U-P
TYUMEN
5
FC UFA 2
12 2-1 2-2 - -
KOZLOV YOURIY(90+2)
16:30 Fin   U-P
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
10
URAL 2
4 1-0 1-0 - -
(29)KASATKIN NIKITA
16:30 Fin   2R
RADOMLJE
ND GORICA
2-2 2-2 3-2 -
(ET104)CERAR LUKA
16:30 Fin   2R
TOLMIN
NK CM CELJE
0-2 0-6 - -
KERIN LUKA(80)
16:30 Fin   UPL
BRIGHT STARS FC
14
WAKISO GIANTS FC
6 0-1 1-1 - -
(61)NKONGE RONALD
(16:30) Post   UPL
ONDUPARAKA
2
VIPERS FC
5 - - - -
16:00 Fin   U-P
LADA TOGLIATTI
11
NOSTA
9 0-2 0-3 - -
DZEN VALERIY(85)
16:00 Fin   UPL
BUL FC
4
BUSOGA UNITED
7 0-0 0-3 - -
LAWRENCE TEZIKYA(90+4)
15:30 Fin   2R
BAYRAMPASA
BIGASPOR
1-1 4-1 - -
(Pen87)GOKCE EMIR
15:30 Fin   2R
DUZCESPOR
DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
0-0 0-2 - -
TIRYAKIOGLU NEBI(79)
15:30 Fin   2R
MALTEPESPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR
1-2 1-3 - -
PAZAR ERAY(90+5)
15:30 Fin   2R
MANISASPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR
0-1 1-2 - -
GARIP ONUR(88)
15:30 Fin   2R
SILE YILDIZSPOR
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
1-0 1-1 1-2 -
CETINBAS OMER(ET110)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top