Tuesday, January 14 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    20:01:56
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:15 Fin   QF
BENFICA
1
RIO AVE
2 1-2 3-2 - -
(71)SEFEROVIC HARIS
23:00 Fin   GS
AC MINEROS
2
ANGOSTURA FC
3 1-0 3-0 - -
(84)BLANCO RICHARD
22:30 Fin   SD
LAS PALMAS
9
ZARAGOZA
4 0-0 0-1 - -
ROS JAVI(Pen83)
22:30 Fin   GS
ZAMORA FC
2
ARAGUA FC
4 0-0 0-1 - -
MANRIQUE ROGER(90+2)
22:05 Fin   3R
TOTTENHAM
MIDDLESBROUGH
2-0 2-1 - -
SAVILLE GEORGE(83)
22:00 Fin   GS
MONAGAS SC
1 1
LALA FC
2 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(28)CORDERO YORLEN
21:45 Fin   EL1
BURTON ALBION
9
MILTON KEYNES DONS
20 1-0 1-0 - -
(20)BOYCE LIAM
21:45 Fin   EL1
LINCOLN
12
BOLTON
23 1-0 5-1 - -
(90)AKINDE JOHN
21:45 Fin   EL1
OXFORD UNITED
7
IPSWICH
1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Fin   EL2
MORECAMBE
23
PORT VALE
10 2-0 2-1 - -
GIBBONS JAMES(71)
21:45 Fin   EL2
STEVENAGE
24
OLDHAM
20 0-0 0-0 - -
(21:45) Post   NL
AFC FYLDE
22
NOTTS COUNTY
7 - - - -
(21:45) Post   NLN
KETTERING
17
BRACKLEY TOWN
4 - - - -
(21:45) Post   NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
ALTRINCHAM
8 - - - -
21:45 Fin   NLS
MAIDSTONE UTD
8
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
11 0-1 1-1 - -
(57)ELOKOBI GEORGE
(21:45) Post   SLC
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
12
LOWESTOFT TOWN
16 - - - -
(21:45) Post   SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
10
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
2 - - - -
21:45 Fin   SLC
REDDITCH
22
STRATFORD
19 0-1 0-2 - -
SWEENEY DAN(80)
(21:45) Post   SLS
HAYES & YEADING
7
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
15 - - - -
(21:45) Post   SLS
TRURO CITY
1
MERTHYR
12 - - - -
(21:45) Post   SLS
YATE TOWN
19
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
4 - - - -
(21:45) Post   IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
20
EAST THURROCK UNITED
7 - - - -
21:45 Fin   3R
BLACKPOOL
3
READING
0-1 0-2 - -
OBITA JORDAN(82)
21:45 Fin   3R
COVENTRY
BRISTOL ROVERS
3 1-0 3-0 - -
(56)BIAMOU MAXIME
21:45 Fin   3R
NEWCASTLE
1
ROCHDALE
1 3-0 4-1 - -
WILLIAMS JORDAN(86)
21:45 Fin   3R
SHREWSBURY
2
BRISTOL CITY
1 0-0 1-0 - -
(89)PIERRE AARON
21:45 Fin   R2
LEAMINGTON
KINGSTONIAN
1-0 1-0 - -
(31)EDWARDS JACK
21:45 Fin   R2
STOCKPORT
DORKING WANDERERS
0-2 0-4 - -
BRIGGS MATTHEW(73)
21:45 Fin   R16
INTER
2
CAGLIARI
1 2-0 4-1 - -
(81)RANOCCHIA ANDREA
(21:30) Post   SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
HENDON
14 - - - -
21:00 Fin   SD
MALAGA
15
PONFERRADINA
13 1-0 1-0 - -
(2)ANTONIN HEREDIA
20:00 Fin   QF
FC PORTO
VARZIM
2 2-1 2-1 - -
(41)MARCANO IVAN
20:00 Fin   SD
ALBACETE
16
FUENLABRADA
5 1-0 1-1 - -
CISS PATHE(82)
20:00 Fin   SD
SPORTING GIJON
14
ELCHE
6 0-0 1-0 - -
(86)GARCIA MANU
20:00 Fin   GS
TRUJILLANOS FC
3
GRAN VALENCIA
6 1-0 2-1 - -
INFANTE JOEL(70)
19:30 Fin   FRI
MALTA (W)
SWITZERLAND (W)
0-0 2-2 - -
(60)CARABOTT YLENIA
19:30 Fin   R16
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2
XANTHI FC
3 1-1 2-1 - -
(59)IDEYE BROWN
19:30 Fin   R16
KAYSERISPOR
1
FENERBAHCE
2 0-0 0-0 - -
19:20 Fin   R16
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
MACCABI HAIFA
0-0 0-1 - -
SHUA YARDEN(57)
19:15 Fin   R16
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
0-0 0-1 - -
BRANDAO EVANDRO(89)
19:00 Fin   FRC
KOLDING FC
ESBJERG
2-2 4-3 - -
PETRE ADRIAN(87)
19:00 Fin   FRC
LEOBENDORF
SV HORN
1-1 1-6 - -
                    
19:00 Fin   R16
LAZIO
1
CREMONESE
2 2-0 4-0 - -
(89)BASTOS QUISSANGA
18:00 Fin   QR1
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
1
AL-KUWAIT
2 1-1 1-1 1-2 -
AL HAJERI FAHAD(ET119)
18:00 Fin   PR
AL-NASR SC
10
AL-QADSIA
1 0-1 0-2 - -
OKWUOSA JAMES(61)
17:40 Fin   D1
JEDDAH CLUB
9
AL-NAJOOM
20 0-1 3-2 - -
                    
17:35 Fin   D1
OHOD
4
AL-THUQBAH
7 0-0 0-0 - -
17:30 Fin   R16
SIVASSPOR
2
YENI MALATYASPOR
1 3-0 4-0 - -
(49)YANDAS HAKAN
17:30 Fin   GS
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
LLANEROS FC
1 1-0 3-2 - -
PEREA ANDERSON(Pen76)
17:15 Fin   R16
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3 1
VOLOS NPS
5 2 0-2 0-2 - -
GUARROTXENA IKER(Pen22)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top