Friday, September 25 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    06:12:17
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
05:00 H/T   LMG
PACHUCA
5
TOLUCA
11 1 0-0 0-0 - -
05:00 2 HF 46' GS
DELFIN SC
4 3 1
SANTOS
1 1 0-1 0-1 - -
MARINHO(18)
05:00 2 HF 46' USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
4
TACOMA DEFIANCE
3 1-0 1-0 - -
(12)GONZALEZ
10:30 Sched   CSL
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
7
TIANJIN TEDA
8 - - - -
15:00 Sched   CSL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
BEIJING GUOAN
2 - - - -
15:00 Sched   CSL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
5
CHONGQING LIFAN
3 - - - -
15:00 Sched   CSL
WUHAN ZALL
6
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
4 - - - -
15:00 Sched   3G1
ANZHI
4
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
9 - - - -
16:00 Sched   D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
15
EL GEISH
11 - - - -
16:00 Sched   PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
7
NEWCASTLE (U23)
10 - - - -
16:00 Sched   MSL
PERAK
3
FELDA UNITED FC
9 - - - -
16:00 Sched   MSL
PETALING JAYA CITY
10
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1 - - - -
16:00 Sched   MSL
TERENGGANU
6
PDRM
12 - - - -
16:30 Sched   2L
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
16
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
17 - - - -
17:00 Sched   2PFL
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
4
SOZOPOL
15 - - - -
17:00 Sched   2PFL
KARIANA ERDEN
2
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1 - - - -
17:00 Sched   2L
STAL RZESZOW
3
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
18 - - - -
17:45 Sched   B
MONZA
11
SPAL
18 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
SUMQAYIT
2
QARABAG
5 - - - -
18:00 Sched   JPL
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
7
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12 - - - -
18:00 Sched   D1
STROMMEN
10
LILLESTROM
4 - - - -
18:00 Sched   L1
FC VOLUNTARI
5
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
13 - - - -
18:15 Sched   2L
WIGRY SUWALKI
4
SLASK WROCLAW II
14 - - - -
18:30 Sched   D1
MISR EL MAKASA
8
AL MOKAWLOON
4 - - - -
18:30 Sched   YKK
FF JARO
3
AC OULU
1 - - - -
18:30 Sched   YKK
KTP
2
EIF
4 - - - -
18:30 Sched   AP
CESAR VALLEJO
10
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
15 - - - -
18:40 Sched   1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
18
WIDZEW LODZ
13 - - - -
18:45 Sched   1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
9
MONTANA
8 - - - -
19:00 Sched   2PFL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
5
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
16 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
13
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
14 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
2
ALKI OROKLINIS
7 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
16
BOHEMIANS 1905
11 - - - -
19:00 Sched   FNL
HRADEC KRALOVE
1
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
14 - - - -
19:00 Sched   PL2/2
NORWICH (U23)
8
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
9 - - - -
19:00 Sched   S/W
FK PIRMASENS
13
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
22 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
OYGARDEN
14
SOGNDAL
2 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
RANHEIM
3
ASANE
5 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
RAUFOSS
9
SANDNES ULF
6 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
STJORDALS BLINK
7
KFUM OSLO
11 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
TROMSO
1
GRORUD
8 - - - -
19:00 Sched   EK
WISLA PLOCK
9
WARTA POZNAN
15 - - - -
19:00 Sched   1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
ARKA GDYNIA
3 - - - -
19:00 Sched   1LG
ADANASPOR AS
4
KECIORENGUCU
1 - - - -
19:15 Sched   1.D
VESTRI
7
KEFLAVIK
1 - - - -
19:30 Sched   2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
3
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
13 - - - -
19:30 Sched   2L
FC LIEFERING
1
WACKER INNSBRUCK
2 - - - -
19:30 Sched   2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
8
FC BW LINZ
6 - - - -
19:30 Sched   2L
SV HORN
12
SV LAFNITZ
4 - - - -
19:30 Sched   2D2
NAESTVED
3
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
10 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 FTR   LPA2
ACD URUAPAN
11
AZORES DE HIDALGO
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:15 FTR   PL
SIRENS
15
SLIEMA WANDERERS
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:15 FTR   1L1
BULLE
1
FC ECHALLENS
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(21:00) Post   1B
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
8
KVC WESTERLO
5 - - - -
21:00 FTR   N2GC
JURA SUD
14
ANDREZIEUX
15 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   N2GD
ANGOULEME
13
CHAMALIERES FC
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   ONN
MSV PAMPOW
4
GREIFSWALDER SV
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
9
LEOBENDORF
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   EST
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
11
NEUSIEDL-SEE
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
7
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   SAL
SV KUCHL
1
USK ANIF
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(20:30) Post   S/W
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
10
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
21 - - - -
20:30 FTR   ONS
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
17
VFL HALLE 96
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   ORPN
SG MUELHEIM-KAERLICH
5
FC KARBACH
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   OHA
USC PALOMA
14
BRAMFELDER SV
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   D1
ST. ANDREWS FC
10
FGURA UNITED
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   D2VG
VARBERGS GIF
7
ONSALA
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(20:30) Post   EPL
AL-WASL FC
8
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
5 - - - -
20:00 FTR   EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK-LEITHA
3
FC MAUERWERK
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(20:00) Post   EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
13
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
4 - - - -
20:00 FTR   CTR
GLEICHENBERG
8
FC WELS
14 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   CTR
SC KALSDORF
10
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
12 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   CTR
SC WEIZ
6
FC GLEISDORF 09
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   CTR
SV SPITTAL
16
ATSV STADL-PAURA
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   CTR
WSC HERTHA
2
RIED (AM)
15 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   SAL
SV WALS GRUNAU
10
BSK 1933
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   TIR
FC KITZBUHEL
1
FC KUFSTEIN
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   DS3
MARIENLYST
1
HEDENSTED
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   DS4
SILKEBORG KFUM
1
HERNING FREMAD
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(20:00) Post   3G3
DONN
4
IL EXPRESS
6 - - - -
20:00 FTR   D2NL
BODENS BK
2
PITEA IF
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   D2NL
IFK UMEA
13
UMEA FC AKADEMI
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   ORPN
SPORTFREUNDE EISBACHTAL
7
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(19:30) Post   JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
5
AL-WEHDAT SC
1 - - - -
19:15 FTR   UW
KR REYKJAVIK (W)
10
STJARNAN (W)
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   N2GB
SCHILTIGHEIM
15
EPINAL
1 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(19:00) Post   D1
JERV
13
ULL-KISA
12 - - - -
18:00 FTR   PL
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
16
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(17:45) Post   EPL
AL-DHAFRA
2
FUJAIRAH FC
10 - - - -
(17:45) Post   EPL
AL-JAZIRA
4
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
3 - - - -
(17:00) Post   2.HNL
RUDES
17
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
16 - - - -
(17:00) Post   JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
10
AL-HUSSEIN SC
4 - - - -
17:00 FTR   SL
BESA PEJE
10
ARBERIA
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   IL
FK MINIJA
2
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   IL
FK RITERIAI B
6
FK ATMOSFERA
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   3S4
CONCORDIA II
5
FCSB II
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   3S4
DINAMO BUCURESTI II
4
FC VOLUNTARI II
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   3S4
RAPID BUCURESTI II
7
CS BALOTESTI
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   3S5
CORONA BRASOV
1
ASTRA PLOIESTI II
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top