Thursday, July 16 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    19:07:13
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
18:00 2 HF 46' FRC
LENS
LE HAVRE
1-1 1-1 - -
THIARE(37)
18:00 H/T   FRC
LITEX
KARIANA ERDEN
0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 2 HF 46' VIR
FK LIEPAJA
8
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10 1-0 1-0 - -
(23)YAHAYA SEIDU
18:00 H/T   RFPL
FC UFA
7
DINAMO MOSCOW
9 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 2 HF 46' RFPL
RUBIN
11
FC ROSTOV
5 4 0-0 0-0 - -
18:30 1 HF 1' EL
FC ELVA
5
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10 - 0-0 - -
18:30 1 HF 1' EL
FLORA TALLINN II
7
TAMMEKA TARTU II
8 - 0-0 - -
18:30 1 HF 1' FRC
GOSTIVAR
SHKENDIJA
- 0-1 - -
                    
19:00 1 HF 1' D1
NAESTVED
11
ROSKILDE
12 - 0-0 - -
19:00 1 HF 1' ECH
LEEDS
1
BARNSLEY
24 - 0-0 - -
19:00 1 HF 1' EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1 - 0-0 - -
19:00 1 HF 1' FRC
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
CSKA 1948
- 0-0 - -
19:00 1 HF 1' FRC
RENNES
CHATEAUROUX
- 0-0 - -
19:00 1 HF 1' ELS
STABAEK
8
SARPSBORG 08 FF
13 - 0-0 - -
19:00 1 HF 1' 1L
TABOR SEZANA
7
RUDAR VELENJE
10 - 1-0 - -
(7)KRIVICIC
19:00 1 HF 1' PL
SIMBA SC
1
MBAO
19 - 0-0 - -
19:00 1 HF 1' PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
5 - 0-0 - -
19:00 1 HF 1' PR
DYNAMO KYIV
3
ZORYA LUHANSK
2 - 0-1 - -
GROMOV(3)
19:10 Sched   1L
MIEDZ LEGNICA
5
GKS BELCHATOW
13 - - - -
19:15 Sched   FRC
NICE
CELTIC
- - - -
19:15 Sched   IPL
ZOB AHAN
10
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
11 - - - -
19:15 Sched   SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
FC SION
9 - - - -
19:30 Sched   D1
HVIDOVRE
9
SKIVE
8 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL
FC NOMME UNITED
2
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
9 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL
FCI LEVADIA II
6
VANDRA JK VAPRUS
4 - - - -
19:30 Sched   PD
EIBAR
15
VALLADOLID
14 - - - -
20:00 Sched   EPL
EVERTON
11
ASTON VILLA
19 - - - -
20:00 Sched   EPL
LEICESTER
4
SHEFFIELD UTD
8 - - - -
20:00 Sched   FRC
CAMBUUR
HARKEMASE BOYS
- - - -
20:00 Sched   EL
TELAVI
6
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
10 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
HACKEN
8
IF ELFSBORG
3 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
1
OREBRO
10 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
KALMAR FF
14
HAMMARBY
12 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
13
MALMO FF
7 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
9
MJALLBY AIF
4 - - - -
20:30 Sched   A
TORINO
16
GENOA
17 - - - -
20:30 Sched   RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
CSKA MOSCOW
4 - - - -
21:00 Sched   1L
ALUMINIJ
4
NK DOMZALE
8 - - - -
21:30 Sched   PD
FC SANTA COLOMA
2
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1 - - - -
21:30 Sched   PD
UE SANT JULIA
3
UE ENGORDANY
4 - - - -
21:30 Sched   ELS
START
15
ROSENBORG
7 - - - -
21:30 Sched   1L
NS MURA
5
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2 - - - -
21:30 Sched   SL
FC ST. GALLEN
2
FC LUZERN
5 - - - -
21:40 Sched   1L
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
16
GKS JASTRZEBIE
15 - - - -
21:45 Sched   FRC
LYON
RANGERS
- - - -
22:00 Sched   CEA
ATLETICO CEARENSE
5
PACAJUS SC
7 - - - -
22:00 Sched   CEA
BARBALHA
8
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
4 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
8
LEGANES
18 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PD
BARCELONA
2
OSASUNA
11 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PD
BETIS
13
ALAVES
17 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(21:00) Post   JPL
AL-AQABA
9
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
6 - - - -
(20:30) Post   RFPL
TAMBOV
14
PFC SOCHI
12 - - - -
(19:00) Post   L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
8 - - - -
(18:30) Post   JPL
SAHAB SC
3
AL-SAREEH
2 - - - -
17:00 Fin   RL
FC SLUTSK RESERVES
8
FC ISLOCH MINSK RESERVES
1 1-0 1-1 - -
(6)ZUEVICH PAVEL
17:00 Fin   PR
FK LVIV
5 3 1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3 5 1-3 1-5 - -
ZAHEDI(90)
17:00 Fin   PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
4 1 1
FC MARIUPOL
2 4 1 0-0 1-2 - -
KIRYCKHANCEV(85)
16:10 Fin   GS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
4 4 2
FC CINCINNATI
3 3 0-0 0-1 - -
AMAYA(76)
15:00 Fin   RL
GORODEYA RESERVES
16 1
BELSHINA BOBRUISK RESERVES
13 2-1 2-4 - -
MATVEEV ALEKSANDAR(73)
(12:00) Post   NL
MAGWE
8
YANGON UNITED FC
3 - - - -
(12:00) Post   NL
SHAN UNITED
4
SOUTHERN MYANMAR
11 - - - -
12:00 Fin   WK
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
8
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7 0-0 0-1 - -
CHOI EUN-JEONG(65)
12:00 Fin   WK
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
5
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
4 0-1 2-2 - -
(90+5)KIRYU NANASE
12:00 Fin   WK
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
2
SUWON (W)
3 0-0 1-0 - -
(86)LEE EUN-JI
12:00 Fin   WK
RED ANGELS (W)
1
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
6 1-1 6-1 - -
(90+3)JANG SEUL-GI
11:15 Fin   FRC
BALTIKA
DINAMO BRYANSK
0-0 0-0 - -
05:00 Fin   USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1
NEW MEXICO UNITED
2 2-1 2-2 - -
SANDOVAL DEVON(Pen76)
04:30 Fin   CEA
CEARA
2
FORTALEZA
1 0-1 1-2 - -
(90+4)BERGSON
04:00 Fin   GS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
4 1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
1 3 2-1 3-4 - -
SALINAS(90)
03:00 Fin   FINAL
FLAMENGO
FLUMINENSE
0-0 1-0 - -
(90)VITINHO
03:00 Fin   USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
1
MEMPHIS 901 FC
4 1 3-0 3-0 - -
(41)LAPA
(03:00) Post   USL1
FORWARD MADISON FC
4
ORLANDO CITY B
8 - - - -
(02:00) Post   MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
13
FC CINCINNATI
11 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top