Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Champions League: QF IN-PLAY @bet365!
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
TODAY
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Thursday, April 18 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
04:51:41
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
02:00
Pen
120
'
UOC
RICHMOND KICKERS
LOUDOUN UNITED
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-2
03:00
2 HF
46
'
PDFS
THE STRONGEST
GV SAN JOSE
1-1
2-1
-
-
(77)CUELLAR VICTOR
03:00
2 HF
46
'
PDC
SPORTING SAN JOSE
7
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12
0-0
2-1
-
-
(74)MEDINA VICTOR
03:00
2 HF
46
'
SAS
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
9
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
13
0-1
1-1
-
-
(50)ARMAS DIEGO
03:00
2 HF
46
'
UOC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
0-1
2-2
-
-
(80)STEFANO
03:00
2 HF
46
'
UOC
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
INDY ELEVEN
0-1
0-1
-
-
MARTINEZ DOUGLAS(4)
03:00
2 HF
46
'
UOC
FC TULSA
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
2-0
2-1
-
-
MARTINEZ ISIDRO(65)
03:00
2 HF
46
'
UOC
UNION OMAHA
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
0-0
0-0
-
-
03:15
2 HF
46
'
CUP
UNION SANTA FE
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
1-1
1-1
-
-
(29)PITTON BRUNO
03:30
2 HF
46
'
SA
FLAMENGO
8
1
SAO PAULO
18
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
(54)DE LA CRUZ NICOLAS
04:00
H/T
LDEM
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
CIMARRONES
0-0
0-0
-
-
04:20
1 HF
1
'
PAA
ATLETICO NACIONAL
13
PEREIRA
5
-
0-0
-
-
05:00
Sched
PDC
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
11
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sched
LNC
COMUNICACIONES
5
CSD MUNICIPAL
2
-
-
-
-
05:30
Sched
UOC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
SPOKANE VELOCITY
-
-
-
-
05:30
Sched
UOC
MONTEREY BAY FC
IRVINE ZETA FC
-
-
-
-
06:05
Sched
LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
TL
BANGKOK UNITED
2
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
7
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sched
PL
ZORYA LUHANSK
10
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
PL
ALASHKERT
5
WEST ARMENIA
7
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
PGPL
PAYKAN
12
HAVADAR SC
11
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
PL
IHEFU FC
11
SINGIDA BIG STARS
10
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
PL
NK DOMZALE
7
FC KOPER
5
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sched
PGPL
GOL GOHAR
6
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
14
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
VIRS
GROBINA
9
FK LIEPAJA
8
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
SHIRAK FC
10
FC VAN
8
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
AL-TAAWON
5
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
10
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
PGPL
SANAT NAFT
16
PERSEPOLIS FC
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
1DPG
SONDERJYSKE
1
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
VIRS
FK JELGAVA
10
VALMIERAS
5
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sched
FS
FIORENTINA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sched
FS
LILLE
ASTON VILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
2DPG
ESBJERG
1
MIDDELFART
4
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
PL
FUTURE FC
12
PHARCO FC
16
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
PL
ISMAILY SC
14
FC MASR
6
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
PLU
ASTON VILLA (U18)
22
BRIGHTON (U18)
14
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
FS
OTELUL GALATI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PL
AL-FATEH
7
AL-RAED
13
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
11
ABHA
15
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
8
OLDHAM
10
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
21
WESTON SUPER MARE
14
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
NLS
TRURO CITY
16
WEYMOUTH
15
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
SPDS
HANWELL TOWN
20
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
18
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
SPDS
TIVERTON
19
WINCHESTER CITY
11
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
IPD
POTTERS BAR TOWN
14
CANVEY
17
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
LL
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
8
EAST KILBRIDE
1
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
CUP
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
SAS
IMBABURA
12
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
5
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
ATALANTA
LIVERPOOL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
MARSEILLE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
ROMA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
WEST HAM
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
FENERBAHCE
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
PAOK
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
19:10
FTR
PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
9
IBRI
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
SITRA
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
BUSAITEEN
12
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
MANAMA CLUB
4
AL KHALIDIYAH
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
L1
AS DOUANES
1
RAHIMO FC
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
L1
RC BOBO (BFA)
15
ETOILE FILANTE
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
L1
SALITAS
4
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
KCCA FC
6
MBARARA CITY
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:30
FTR
GrA
JORDAN (U23)
3
QATAR (U23)
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
EOCG
VICTORIA UNITED
1
STADE RENARD
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
EOCG
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
2
COLOMBE
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:55
FTR
PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
5
OMAN CLUB
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:50
FTR
PL
BAHLA CLUB
11
SUR
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:45
FTR
PL
AL-SEEB
1
AL-WEHDA
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
GrA
INDONESIA (U23)
4
AUSTRALIA (U23)
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
MAROONS FC
7
BUSOGA UNITED
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SL
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
15
GREEN EAGLES
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SL
RED ARROWS
1
ZESCO UNITED FC
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
EOCG
CANON YAOUNDE
7
GAZELLE
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
EOCG
COTONSPORT
3
DYNAMO DE DOUALA
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
WLW
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
8
CEREZO OSAKA (W)
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
WLW
NAGANO PARCEIRO (W)
10
SENDAI (W)
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
WLW
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA R. (W)
7
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
WLW
AS ELFEN SAITAMA (W)
6
NIIGATA (W)
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
WLW
OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W)
5
URAWA (W)
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
11:00
FTR
WLW
NTV BELEZA (W)
4
NOJIMA STELLA (W)
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
02:30
Fin
UOC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
MIAMI UNITED
1-0
2-0
-
-
(85)PICKERING NIGHTE
02:30
Fin
UOC
MIAMI FC
1
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
2-1
2-4
-
-
VIVAS SEBASTIAN(90+1)
02:10
Fin
PAA
MILLONARIOS
7
JUNIOR
8
1-0
3-2
-
-
PEREZ MARCO(Pen77)
02:00
Fin
SA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
13
2
CRICIUMA
12
4
1-0
1-1
-
-
MATHEUS(84)
02:00
Fin
SA
FORTALEZA
5
2
CRUZEIRO
3
2
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
VITAL MATEUS(89)
02:00
Fin
SA
JUVENTUDE
2
2
1
CORINTHIANS
15
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
(59)BARBOSA LUCAS
02:00
Fin
SA
PALMEIRAS
11
2
INTERNACIONAL
1
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
WESLEY(45)
02:00
Fin
DP
CLUB NACIONAL
11
LIBERTAD
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
SANTA CRUZ ROQUE(90+1)
02:00
Fin
UOC
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
2
NEW YORK CITY FC II
1
0-0
1-1
2-3
-
CARRIZO MAXIMO(ET109)
02:00
Fin
UOC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
CAROLINA CORE
0-0
1-0
-
-
(60)PLACIAS JULIAN
01:30
Fin
CDLL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
21
1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
23
1
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
(45+3)CAMPAZ JAMINTON
01:00
Fin
SA
GREMIO
7
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
(51)SOTELDO YEFERSON
01:00
Fin
SA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
4
2
VASCO DA GAMA
10
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
(78)VITINHO
00:30
Fin
SAS
CUMBAYA
11
LIBERTAD
16
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:30
Fin
LN
CD MARATHON
2
CD OLIMPIA
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
BENGTSON JERRY(66)
00:00
Fin
PAA
RIONEGRO FC
12
ALIANZA PETROLERA
20
0-0
4-0
-
-
(89)DE LA ROSA WILFRIDO
00:00
Fin
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
6
2
SAN CARLOS
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
MENA MARCOS(Pen34)
00:00
Fin
PDC
PUNTARENAS FC
8
PEREZ ZELEDON
10
0-0
0-0
-
-
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top