Wednesday, September 16 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    13:15:22
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 Fin   BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2
RAJA BENI MELLAL
16 0-0 3-0 - -
(90)EL HASSOUNI
23:00 Fin   B
FUERZA AMARILLA
6
9 DE OCTUBRE
3 0-0 0-0 - -
22:15 Fin   2R
EVERTON
SALFORD CITY
2 1-0 3-0 - -
(Pen87)KEAN
22:15 Fin   1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
10
AFTURELDING
8 0-0 1-2 - -
SIGURDARSON(86)
22:00 Fin   L1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
8 2 1
METZ
17 2 0-0 1-0 - -
(90)DRAXLER
21:45 Fin   2R
BRISTOL CITY
NORTHAMPTON
1-0 4-0 - -
(88)PALMER
21:45 Fin   2R
LEEDS
HULL CITY
0-1 1-1 - 8-9
JONES ALFIE(Pen9)
21:45 Fin   2R
SOUTHAMPTON
1
BRENTFORD
3 0-2 0-2 - -
DASILVA(45)
21:45 Fin   FRC
KETTERING
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
0-0 1-0 - -
(49)SHERIFF DECARREY
21:45 Fin   PR
ST MIRREN
10 3
CELTIC
2 1 1-2 1-2 - -
FORREST(36)
21:30 Fin   D1
WADI DEGLA
16
PYRAMIDS FC
3 0-0 0-2 - -
ANTWI(Pen64)
21:30 Fin   3QR
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2 0-0 3-0 - -
(84)MABIL
21:30 Fin   AP
RENTISTAS
1
CA RIVER PLATE
16 1 2-1 2-1 - -
(36)PEREZ
21:15 Fin   BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
13
FAR RABAT
6 1 0-1 1-1 - -
(Pen61)EL MOUDANE
21:15 Fin   PL
FC SION II
13
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
5 0-1 0-1 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   B
SANTIAGO MORNING
14
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
11 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   2R
IPSWICH
FULHAM
0-1 0-1 - -
MITROVIC(38)
21:00 Fin   2QR
B36 TORSHAVN
6
THE NEW SAINTS
3 0-0 1-1 2-2 5-4
(Pen5)PINGEL SEBASTIAN
21:00 Fin   FRC
ORIHUELA
MURCIA
0-0 0-1 - -
SILVENTE ANDRES(79)
21:00 Fin   OHE
FC EDDERSHEIM
16
SV ZEILSHEIM
11 1-0 2-1 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   1L3
PARADISO
6
FC TUGGEN
1 0-1 0-1 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   1L3
THALWIL
5
USV ESCHEN MAUREN
11 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
20:45 Fin   1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
16
ODRA OPOLE
6 0-1 0-1 - -
KORT(35)
20:30 Fin   2R
STOEVRING IF (W)
BILLUND Q (W)
0-0 2-4 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   NTHN
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
6
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
3 0-0 0-1 - -
WULFF(46)
20:30 Fin   NTHS
FC OBERNEULAND
8
VFB OLDENBURG
1 0-1 0-1 - -
BRAND(31)
20:30 Fin   WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
17 1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
5 0-0 1-1 - -
BENGER(90)
20:30 Fin   WST
FC KOLN II
15
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
9 0-0 1-1 - -
(87)HWANG
20:30 Fin   WST
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
11
FC SCHALKE 04 II
6 0-0 0-1 - -
FLICK(90)
20:30 Fin   WST
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
8
BONNER SC
18 1 1-0 2-1 - -
(Pen90)LOHMAR
20:30 Fin   WST
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
19
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
3 0-1 0-2 - -
TIGGES(68)
20:30 Fin   WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
16
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
13 0-0 0-0 - -
20:30 Fin   WST
SV STRAELEN
20 1
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
2 0-2 1-2 - -
(76)MIZUTA
20:30 Fin   WST
VFB HOMBERG
21
FORTUNA KOLN
1 1-0 1-3 - -
SALMAN(84)
20:30 Fin   WST
WUPPERTALER SV
10 1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
4 0-2 0-3 - -
BORNEMANN(59)
20:30 Fin   OHE
HESSEN DREIEICH
1
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
12 1-0 2-1 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   OHE
KSV BAUNATAL
19
BUCHONIA FLIEDEN
7 1-3 1-3 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   OHE
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
8
FSV FERNWALD
17 0-1 2-1 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   OBW
SSV REUTLINGEN
17
FC BRUCHSAL
11 2-0 2-2 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   ORPN
SV GONSENHEIM
8
FV ENGERS
3 1-1 2-4 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   PL
FC STADE NYONNAIS
11
FC ZURICH II
10 0-0 1-1 - -
                    
20:15 Fin   OHE
SC WALDGIRMES
13
SV ROT-WEISS HADAMAR
4 1-2 2-3 - -
                    
20:10 Fin   1L
WIDZEW LODZ
13 1
LKS LODZ
1 0-1 0-2 - -
KLIMCZAK(64)
20:05 Fin   FRC
BARCELONA
GIRONA
2-0 3-1 - -
(49)MESSI
20:00 Fin   SAL
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
2
SV SEEKIRCHEN
3 0-0 1-3 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   SAL
SV GRODIG
8
SV WALS GRUNAU
10 1-0 3-1 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   1R
UNION GURTEN
1
SCR ALTACH
0-0 1-3 - -
FISCHER(90)
20:00 Fin   2.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
4
ORIJENT RIJEKA
14 1-0 1-2 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
6
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   B
CHACARITAS FC
4
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
7 2-0 3-3 - -
                    
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top