Saturday, October 17 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    06:16:23
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 Fin   AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
3 1
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
4 1 0-0 0-0 - -
23:30 Fin   AP
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
7
SPORT BOYS
17 0-0 0-1 - -
JESUS CHAVEZ(90)
23:30 Fin   AP
CIENCIANO
10
ALIANZA LIMA
12 1-1 2-1 - -
(79)ADALBERTO CUERO GARCIA
23:00 Fin   CGA
FERROVIARIO
4
REMO
2 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
23:00 Fin   DA5
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
7
APARECIDENSE
1 2-2 2-4 - -
                    
23:00 Fin   AP2
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
12
LEONES FC
3 0-0 0-0 - -
(23:00) Canc   CL2
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
11
HUILA
1 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL2
LLANEROS
5
VALLEDUPAR
14 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL2
ORSOMARSO
10
CORTULUA
12 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL2
QUINDIO
2
ATLETICO CALI
9 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL2
REAL CARTAGENA
16
LEONES FC
7 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL2
REAL SAN ANDRES
8
FORTALEZA FC
4 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL2
TIGRES FC
6
BOGOTA FC
3 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL2
UNION MAGDALENA
13
BARRANQUILLA
15 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP2
PUNTARENAS FC
5
AD GUANACASTECA
2 - - - -
23:00 Fin   NWFS
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
3
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
2 0-3 3-3 - -
(90)HARAN
22:30 Fin   B
CONFIANCA
7
OESTE
20 3-1 3-1 - -
(36)GORNE
22:30 Fin   DA4
JACYOBA AC
8
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
3 1-1 2-3 - -
                    
22:30 Fin   D1
AUCAS
2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
16 1-0 2-1 - -
(Pen74)ALBERTO FIGUEROA
22:30 Fin   PL
SPORTING CP
3 5
FC PORTO
2 4 1-2 2-2 - -
(87)DARIO VIETTO
22:30 Fin   MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
10 1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
1 1-1 2-2 - -
(90)MIHAILOVIC
22:00 Fin   SF
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2
AL AHLY CAIRO
3 0-1 0-2 - -
MAALOUL(Pen62)
22:00 Fin   B
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
VITORIA
14 1-0 1-1 - -
CARLETO(Pen62)
22:00 Fin   DA2
SANTOS AP
7
MOTO CLUB MA
4 1 1-0 2-2 - -
                    
22:00 Fin   DA6
GAMA
1
BAHIA DE FEIRA
6 1-0 3-0 - -
                    
22:00 Fin   FINAL
SC SCARBOROUGH
FC VORKUTA
1-0 1-2 - -
                    
22:00 Fin   AP2
ORSOMARSO
11
HUILA
8 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 Fin   AP2
TIGRES FC
15
VALLEDUPAR
6 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
22:00 Fin   AP2
SANTA ANA
3
JUVENTUD ESCAZUCENA
5 0-0 1-1 - -
                    
22:00 Fin   EPL
NEWCASTLE
14 1
MANCHESTER UTD
15 1 1-1 1-4 - -
RASHFORD(90)
22:00 Fin   L1
MARSEILLE
4 3
BORDEAUX
9 1 1-0 3-1 - -
MAJA(83)
22:00 Fin   ERE
WILLEM II
11 3
TWENTE
6 1 0-1 0-3 - -
DANILO(62)
22:00 Fin   PD
GETAFE
9 4
BARCELONA
12 3 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen56)MATA
21:45 Fin   1A
STANDARD LIEGE
4 2
CLUB BRUGGE
2 3 0-1 1-1 - -
(Pen90)GAVORY
21:45 Fin   1B
LOMMEL UNITED
4 4
KVC WESTERLO
5 4 1-1 1-1 - -
(43)ZAROURY
21:45 Fin   A
CROTONE
20 3
JUVENTUS
5 3 1 1-1 1-1 - -
MORATA(21)
21:45 Fin   CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
9
ALBINOLEFFE
17 0-1 1-1 - -
(Pen76)SOLE
21:30 Fin   BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
5 2
VFL WOLFSBURG
10 2 0-0 1-1 - -
WEGHORST(85)
21:30 Fin   ELS
MOLDE
2 4
BODO-GLIMT
1 3 2-1 4-2 - -
LEIKVOLL MOBERG(62)
21:30 Fin   D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
COBH RAMBLERS
7 0-0 0-1 - -
TURNER(48)
21:30 Fin   L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2 1
FC BOTOSANI
5 2 1 1-1 2-1 - -
(76)VINICIUS
21:30 Fin   SD
CASTELLON
14 2
LUGO
11 3 0-0 0-1 - -
GONZALEZ(90)
21:30 Fin   SD
UD LOGRONES
21 1
LEGANES
3 3 0-1 0-1 - -
BASTON(Pen31)
21:25 Fin   2R
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
SK VORWARTS STEYR
2-0 3-2 - -
MARTINOVIC(90)
21:15 Fin   AP
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
14 1
FBC MELGAR
8 2 0-1 1-2 - -
(61)ARCHIMBAUD
21:15 Fin   SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
7
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
15 2 0-0 1-0 - -
(49)ALBULAYHI
(21:00) Canc   FAD
K.S.K. HEIST
3
ROESELARE
14 - - - -
(21:00) Post   FAD
R.OC. DE CHARLEROI
8
R.FC. LIEGE
10 - - - -
21:00 Fin   DA3
GLOBO FC
7
CAMPINENSE
4 0-0 1-1 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   DA7
AD CABOFRIENSE
1
TOLEDO CW
8 0-0 1-0 - -