Saturday, May 23 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    08:53:16
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(23:00) Canc   CL
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
10
MIDLAND
6 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
CANUELAS
18
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
14 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
19
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
9 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
EL PORVENIR
16
GENERAL LAMADRID
13 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
EXCURSIONISTAS
2
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
12 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
ITUZAINGO
8
DEPORTIVO MERLO
1 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
LEANDRO N. ALEM
11
DOCK SUD
5 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
15
BERAZATEGUI
17 - - - -
(23:00) Canc   CL
VICTORIANO ARENAS
7
CLUB LUJAN
4 - - - -
(23:00) Post   DA5
CRAC
5
OPERARIO VG
1 - - - -
(23:00) Post   DA5
GOIANESIA
6
VITORIA ES
3 - - - -
(23:00) Post   DA5
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
2
AGUIA NEGRA
7 - - - -
(23:00) Post   DA6
ATLETICO ALAGOINHAS
3
GAMA
2 - - - -
(23:00) Post   DA6
PATROCINENSE
6
PALMAS
5 - - - -
(23:00) Post   DA8
ATLETICO TUBARAO
1
SAO LUIZ
4 - - - -
(23:00) Post   JPL
FC MAAN
4
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12 - - - -
(23:00) Post   JPL
RAMTHA SC
8
AL-SAREEH
2 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP
CA CERRO
12
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
4 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP
DANUBIO
15
RENTISTAS
1 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
5
CERRO LARGO
6 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP
FENIX
13
PENAROL
8 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
3
BOSTON RIVER
9 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
14
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
16 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP
PLAZA COLONIA
11
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
7 - - - -
(23:00) Post   AP
PROGRESO
2
CA RIVER PLATE
10 - - - -
(23:00) Post   MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
FC DALLAS
4 - - - -
(22:30) Post   MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
9
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
10 - - - -
(22:00) Post   L1
AS AIN MLILA
7
ES SETIF
2 - - - -
(22:00) Post   L1
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
13
US BISKRA
14 - - - -
(22:00) Post   L1
CS CONSTANTINE
5
PARADOU AC
10 - - - -
(22:00) Post   L1
JS SAOURA
6
CR BELOUIZDAD
1 - - - -
(22:00) Post   L1
MC ALGER
3
USM BEL ABBES
11 - - - -
(22:00) Post   L1
MC ORAN
8
JS KABYLIE
4 - - - -
(22:00) Post   L1
NC MAGRA
16
HUSSEIN DEY
15 - - - -
(22:00) Post   L1
USM ALGER
9
ASO CHLEF
12 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
AVAI
20
BOTAFOGO SP
3 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
CRB
7
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
CRUZEIRO
8
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
CUIABA
2
CONFIANCA
6 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
10
PARANA
15 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
JUVENTUDE
11
AMERICA MINEIRO
1 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
OESTE
13
PONTE PRETA
16 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
OPERARIO-PR
14
CSA
19 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
SAMPAIO CORREA
17
FIGUEIRENSE
9 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
VITORIA
18
NAUTICO RECIFE
12 - - - -
22:00 Fin   QF
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
PUNTARENAS FC
1-0 2-1 - -
GUTIERREZ MARCO(90+2)
(22:00) Canc   L1
AMIENS
19
NICE
6 - - - -
(22:00) Canc   L1
BORDEAUX
12
LILLE
4 - - - -
(22:00) Canc   L1
LYON
7
STADE BRESTOIS 29
14 - - - -
(22:00) Canc   L1
METZ
15
ANGERS
10 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top