Thursday, June 23 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    05:20:11
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(23:30) Post   B
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
9
CHACARITAS FC
1 - - - -
23:30 Fin   BP
FAR RABAT
3
MAGHREB FES
4 0-0 0-0 - -
(23:30) Post   PD
ARAGUA FC
13
METROPOLITANOS FC
1 - - - -
23:00 Fin   FRIW
MOROCCO (W)
COTE D IVOIRE (W)
0-0 0-0 - -
23:00 Fin   GrG
GUATEMALA (U20)
2
ARUBA (U20)
4 1-1 2-1 - -
                    
22:15 Fin   URV
BREIDABLIK
1 1
KR REYKJAVIK
6 5 2-0 4-0 - -
(59)DADI SVANTHORSSON JASON
22:15 Fin   1.D
GROTTA
4 1
FYLKIR
3 0-2 2-5 - -
(89)RAE LUKE
22:15 Fin   1.D
HK KOPAVOGUR
2 1
KORDRENGIR
7 0-0 3-1 - -
(73)INGI SIGURDARSON STEFAN
22:00 Fin   TFA
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
4
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
11 1 0-2 4-2 - -
(90+5)BENITEZ ALEJANDRO
22:00 Fin   PL
AL-ZAWRAA
6
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
21:15 Fin   BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
14
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
16 0-0 1-1 - -
MARCHAD HICHAM(Pen80)
21:15 Fin   D2NG
IFK KUMLA
9 1
VANERSBORGS FK
12 1-1 3-1 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   FRIW
BELGIUM (W)
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
1 1-1 4-1 - -
(Own90+3)RAFFERTY LAURA
21:00 Fin   SPL
ABHA
7
AL-FAYHA
8 2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 Fin   SPL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
14 2
AL-RAED
11 2 0-1 1-3 - -
(90+5)EDUARDO CARLOS
21:00 Fin   SPL
AL-BATEN
13
DHAMK
5 1 2-1 2-1 - -
(30)AL-SHAMMARI YOUSEF
21:00 Fin   SPL
AL-ETTIFAQ
15 1 1
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
2 3 0-0 1-3 - -
HAMDALLAH ABDERRAZAK(87)
21:00 Fin   SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
12 3
AL-TAEE
9 2 1-0 1-0 - -
(24)TAVARES JULIO
21:00 Fin   SPL
AL-FATEH
6 4
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1 3 1 0-2 0-3 - -
MAREGA MOUSSA(80)
21:00 Fin   SPL
AL-HAZEM
16 4
AL-NASSR RIYADH
3 1 0-1 1-4 - -
TALISCA ANDERSON(90+3)
21:00 Fin   SPL
AL-TAAWON
10 1
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
4 3 0-1 1-1 - -
(53)EL MAHDIOUI ASCHRAF
21:00 Fin   D2SS
HUDDINGE IF
9
SYRIANSKA FC
1 0-3 1-3 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   D1S
LINDOME GIF
14 2
FC TROLLHATTAN
6 0-0 0-1 - -
OFORI ACHEAMPONG FREDERICK(83)
20:30 Fin   D2NL
IFK LULEA
2
STORFORS AIK
10 0-2 1-2 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   D2SS
ENSKEDE IK
6
IFK ESKILSTUNA
12 2-0 2-0 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   D2NG
HERRESTADS AIF
10
SAEFFLE SK
5 0-0 2-1 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   D2NG
KARLSLUNDS IF
7
IK GAUTHIOD
2 0-1 1-1 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   D2VG
ASSYRISKA BK
14
ESKILSMINNE IF
1 0-0 0-2 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   D2VG
ULLAREDS IK
13
VARBERGS GIF
10 1-1 1-4 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   TFA
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
13
RACING DE CORDOBA
1 0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 Fin   D1GrA
UNION DOUALA
5
FAUVE AZUR
8 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   FRIW
SENEGAL (W)
GUINEA-BISSAU (W)
0-0 3-0 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D1N
BK FORWARD
15 2
VASALUNDS IF
5 2 0-1 0-3 - -
WAMBANI ANTHONY(87)
20:00 Fin   D1N
GEFLE IF
2 1
IFK HANINGE
10 2 1 1-1 3-2 - -
ABRAHAM ANDUE ALEXANDER(64)
20:00 Fin   D1N
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
6 1
IF SYLVIA
3 1-0 1-0 - -
(6)ERABI JUSEF
20:00 Fin   D1S
BK OLYMPIC
3 4
IK ODDEVOLD
4 3 2-0 3-1 - -
(90+3)BOHMAN FILIP
20:00 Fin   D1S
LJUNGSKILE SK
2 3
GAIS
1 1 0-0 0-2 - -
FRIDAY RICHARD(90+1)
20:00 Fin   D1S
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
12 4
ATVIDABERGS FF
15 1 2-0 4-3 - -
HAJDARI BENJAMIN(88)
20:00 Fin   D2NL
FRISKA VILJOR FC
3
GOTTNE
4 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D2NS
SKILJEBO
3
IFK UPPSALA
6 0-0 0-2 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D2NG
AHLAFORS IF
1
NORDVARMLAND
13 3-1 4-2 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D2SG
FBK BALKAN
11
OSTERLEN FF
6 2-0 2-0 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D2SG
FK KARLSKRONA
10
HASSLEHOLMS IF
5 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D2SG
HOEGSBY IK
13
IFK BERGA
3 1-2 1-3 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D2SG
IFK HASSLEHOLM
4
ESLOVS
12 2-1 3-1 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D2SG
NOSABY IF
9
KRISTIANSTAD FC
7 1-0 3-0 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   D2VG
HITTARPS IK
4
HOEGANAES BK
12 0-3 1-3 - -
                    
19:30 Fin   PL
AL-NAJAF
7
AL SHORTA
1 0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 Fin   PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
14
NAFT MAYSAN
12 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
19:30 Fin   D2VG
HUSQVARNA FF
2
TOELOE IF
11 1-0 2-0 - -
                    
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top