Thursday, August 11 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    21:10:23
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
19:30 2 HF 90' PL
ISMAILY SC
12
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
13 0-0 1-0 - -
(60)RAHMAN MAGDI ABDEL
19:40 2 HF 90' QSL
AL-ARABI SC
5
AL-RAYYAN SC
12 1-0 2-0 - -
(Pen64)MOHAMMADI MEHRDAD
20:00 2 HF 90' QR
FC ZURICH
LINFIELD
1 2-0 2-0 - -
(26)AVDIJAJ DONIS
20:00 2 HF 90' QR
SLOVACKO
1
FENERBAHCE
1 0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 2 HF 90' QR
CFR 1907 CLUJ
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1-0 1-0 - -
(37)BETANCOR JEFTE
20:00 2 HF 90' QR
DJURGARDEN
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1 2-1 2-1 - -
(23)ASORO JOEL
20:00 H/T   QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
1
FC LUGANO
2 0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 2 HF 90' QR
KONYASPOR
1
FC VADUZ
1 1-2 1-2 - -
SUTTER MANUEL(31)
20:00 2 HF 90' QR
PETROCUB
1
MOL FEHERVAR FC
1 1-2 1-2 - -
ZIVZIVADZE BUDU(40)
20:00 2 HF 90' QR
TWENTE
CUKARICKI
1 2-1 2-1 - -
(34)VLAP MICHEL
20:00 2 HF 90' D1N
IFK HANINGE
11 2
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
9 1-1 1-1 - -
(Pen34)ABRAHAM ANDUE ALEXANDER
20:00 2 HF 90' D1N
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
7 3
MOTALA AIF FK
13 1 0-0 0-0 - -
20:15 H/T   QR
FC BASEL 1893
2
BRONDBY
2 2-1 2-1 - -
(45+5)ZEQIRI ANDI
20:30 1 HF 45' QR
ANTWERP
LILLESTROM
- 1-0 - -
(11)FREY MICHAEL
20:30 1 HF 45' QR
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
ZORYA LUHANSK
- 1-0 - -
(5)RAUL
20:30 1 HF 45' QR
FCSB
DUNAJSKA STREDA
- 1-0 - -
(29)CORDEA ANDREI
20:30 1 HF 45' QR
PANATHINAIKOS
1
SLAVIA PRAHA
2 - 0-0 - -
20:30 1 HF 45' 2L
POLONIA WARSZAWA
16
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
11 - 0-0 - -
20:45 1 HF 45' QR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
BREIDABLIK
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' QR
F91 DUDELANGE
MALMO FF
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' QR
ANDERLECHT
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' QR
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
MACCABI TEL AVIV
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' QR
HIBERNIANS FC
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' QR
KI KLAKSVIK
KF BALLKANI
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' QR
LEVSKI SOFIA
HAMRUN SPARTANS
2 - 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' QR
SHKENDIJA
1
AIK
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' QR
SLIGO ROVERS
VIKING
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' CUP
KORDRENGIR
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
- 1-0 - -
(7)FANNAR GUDMUNDSSON GUNNLAU…
21:30 Sched   QR
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
- - - -
21:30 Sched   QR
LECH POZNAN
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
- - - -
21:30 Sched   QR
RAPID VIENNA
NEFTCHI BAKU
- - - -
21:30 Sched   1L
RUCH CHORZOW
3
GORNIK LECZNA
16 - - - -
21:30 Sched   CL
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
5
CERRITO
15 - - - -
21:45 Sched   QR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
CSKA-SOFIA
- - - -
22:00 Sched   LC
WEST BROM
SHEFFIELD UTD
- - - -
22:00 Sched   QR
FK PARTIZAN
A. E. KITION LARNACA
- - - -
22:00 Sched   QR
AZ ALKMAAR
DUNDEE UTD
- - - -
22:00 Sched   QR
BSC YOUNG BOYS
KUPS
- - - -
22:00 Sched   QR
GIL VICENTE
RIGA FC
- - - -
22:00 Sched   QR
KISVARDA FC
MOLDE
- - - -
23:00 Sched   CUP
DEPORTIVO JUVENTUD
TACUARY
- - - -
23:45 Sched   APW
CLUB AMERICA (W)
5
NECAXA (W)
18 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(23:00) Post   PD
AC MINEROS
13
ZAMORA FC
1 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PD
CARABOBO FC
5
METROPOLITANOS FC
2 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PD
CARACAS FC
8
PUERTO CABELLO
6 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PD
DEPORTIVO LARA
14
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PD
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
9
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PD
MONAGAS SC
3
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
12 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PD
UCV
16
PORTUGUESA FC
11 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PD
ZULIA FC
10
ARAGUA FC
15 - - - -
20:30 FTR   ONR
SF HAMBORN 07
12
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   JPL
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
7
AL-SALT
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 Fin   PL
ARARAT YEREVAN
7
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4 0-2 0-2 - -
YENNE TENTON(40)
19:00 Fin   D1
HILLEROD FODBOLD
12 1
HB KOGE
6 0-1 0-2 - -
CAVNIC NEMANJA(50)
19:00 Fin   EL
VIIMSI JK
6
FC NOMME UNITED
7 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
19:00 Fin   QR
HJK HELSINKI
2
MARIBOR
4 0-0 1-0 - -
(54)HOSTIKKA SANTERI
19:00 Fin   QR
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
5 0-0 1-0 - -
(68)KOCHERGIN VLADYSLAV
19:00 Fin   1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
17
STAL RZESZOW
11 1-1 1-1 - -
SADLOCHA KACPER(5)
19:00 Fin   1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
4
CHROBRY GLOGOW
13 0-1 3-1 - -
(66)GRABOWSKI MARCIN
18:30 Fin   KGrC
GBK
8 1
VIFK
2 0-0 2-0 - -
(77)HEDMAN AARO
18:00 Fin   JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
2
FC MAAN
10 1-0 2-1 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
12 1-0 2-0 - -
                    
17:30 Fin   QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
4
AL-DUHAIL SC
10 0-0 1-1 - -
(Pen90)KANAANI HOSSEIN
17:00 Fin   QR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
7 1
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
6 0-1 1-1 - -
(53)DEBLE SERGE
17:00 Fin   SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
14
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
2 1-1 1-2 - -
                    
17:00 Fin   SL
OLYMPIC
7
KOKAND 1912
11 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
16:30 Fin   QR
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
6
APOEL
4 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
18 3
TIANJIN TEDA
7 1 1-1 3-4 - -
BA DUN(84)
06:00 Fin   GrB
NIKAO SOKATTAK
4
AUCKLAND CITY
1 1-1 1-4 - -
                    
05:05 Fin   AP2
CIMARRONES
4 1
LEONES NEGROS UDG
3 2-0 2-1 - -
HERNANDEZ JOSE(Pen90+4)
05:00 Fin   AP
ANTIGUA GFC
4
CSD MUNICIPAL
6 0-1 0-3 - -
ARCHILA CESAR(80)
05:00 Fin   USL
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
3
MONTEREY BAY FC
20 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen58)ADAMS CHARLIE
(05:00) Post   NISA
BAY CITIES FC
5
AC SYRACUSE PULSE
7 - - - -
04:30 Fin   AP
CD MARATHON
2
CD OLIMPIA
1 1 0-1 1-2 - -
(80)RAMIREZ DAMIN
04:15 Fin   AP
CD HONDURAS
10
OLANCHO FC
9 2-0 2-2 - -
ALMENDAREZ OSCAR(82)
04:00 Fin   AP
CD MOTAGUA
3
VIDA
5 0-0 2-2 - -
AGAMEZ RAFAEL(90+6)
04:00 Fin   AP
CD VICTORIA
4
LOBOS UPNFM
8 1-0 4-0 - -
(89)VEGA ALEXY
04:00 Fin   USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
1
LOUDOUN UNITED
23 1-1 2-1 - -
(51)ADENIRAN SAMUEL
03:50 Fin   FRC
MLS ALL-STARS
LIGA MX ALL-STARS
1-0 2-1 - -
ALVAREZ KEVIN(85)
03:30 Fin   B
CRICIUMA
10
GUARANI CAMPINAS
19 0-0 0-0 - -
03:30 Fin   FS
PALMEIRAS
2 2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
5 1 0-0 0-0 - 6-5
(Pen6)CERQUEIRA MURILO
03:30 Fin   FS
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4 0-0 0-1 - -
FERNANDEZ JULIAN(79)
03:15 Fin   PD
BOLIVAR
3
GUABIRA
6 1-0 3-0 - -
(68)SAVIO BRUNO
03:10 Fin   CUP
AGROPECUARIO
3 1
BOCA JUNIORS
1 0-1 0-1 - -
FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO(26)
03:05 Fin   AP2
VENADOS FC
15
DORADOS
12 0-0 1-1 - -
(90)PEREZ MANUEL
03:00 Fin   AP
SAN CARLOS
4
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
7 2-0 2-1 - -
SINCLAIR ORLANDO(69)
03:00 Fin   B
CD OLMEDO
8
LIBERTAD
1 0-0 0-2 - -
                    
03:00 Fin   B
IMBABURA
6
MANTA FC
9 0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin   AP
COMUNICACIONES
7
XELAJU
3 0-0 1-0 - -
(70)SANTIS OSCAR
03:00 Fin   GrB
HIENGHENE SPORT
2
REWA
3 0-0 2-0 - -
                    
02:30 Fin   NWSL
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
10
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
1 0-0 1-2 - -
WEAVER MORGAN(90+3)
02:05 Fin   NISA
CHATTANOOGA
2 1
CALIFORNIA UNITED
1 2 0-0 0-1 - -
VEDAMANIKAM ALEX(70)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top