Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Women Champions League: QF @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
14/03 THU
15/03 FRI
16/03 SAT
17/03 SUN
18/03 MON
19/03 TUE
20/03 WED
21/03 THU
22/03 FRI
23/03 SAT
24/03 SUN
25/03 MON
26/03 TUE
27/03 WED
TODAY
29/03 FRI
30/03 SAT
31/03 SUN
01/04 MON
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Monday, March 25 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
22:49:25
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
23:30
Fin
SAS
DELFIN SC
12
LIBERTAD
16
0-1
1-1
-
-
(Pen90+3)MESSINITI NICOLAS
23:00
Fin
PAA
ONCE CALDAS
4
1
ALIANZA PETROLERA
17
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(45+5)ARCE BILLY
23:00
Fin
PBA
UNION MAGDALENA
9
1
LEONES FC
12
1-1
2-3
-
-
MARTINEZ JOHAN(85)
23:00
Fin
LDAC
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
8
AD CARMELITA
7
1-1
2-2
-
-
23:00
Fin
FRIE
BOLIVIA
1
ANDORRA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(13)VACA RAMIRO
23:00
Fin
FRIE
COMOROS
ANGOLA
0-0
0-0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
ANGOSTURA FC
3
1
PUERTO CABELLO
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
(38)CONTRERAS ALDRY
22:15
Fin
CUP
GODOY CRUZ
SAN MARTIN S.J.
0-0
0-0
-
4-3
22:00
Fin
LDAC
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
6
CARIARI
7
1-0
3-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
NATI
VERSAILLES
10
NIORT
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
(90+3)CORREIA JORDAN
22:00
FTR
CN
LLANIDLOES TOWN
16
RUTHIN TOWN FC
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(21:45)
Post
NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
20
SLOUGH TOWN
12
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
FD
BRAY WANDERERS
8
1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
10
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
(90+14)MORGAN THOMAS
21:30
Fin
FRIE
GABON
CONGO
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SCGr
CROTONE
9
CASERTANA
6
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
LALI
ALBACETE
19
1
RACING DE FERROL
10
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
LOSADA IKER(57)
(21:30)
Post
CS
GOYTRE UNITED
11
LLANTWIT MAJOR
14
-
-
-
-
21:00
Fin
PN
ALMIRANTE BROWN
34
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
29
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRIE
CAPE VERDE
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
0-0
1-0
-
-
(64)CABRAL JOVANE
21:00
Fin
FRIE
GUINEA
BERMUDA
1
1-1
5-1
-
-
(70)KANE MAMADOU
20:30
Fin
PBMA
ACASSUSO
11
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
5
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen22)AGUIRRE DIEGO
20:30
Fin
PBMA
ATLETICO FENIX
12
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
17
1-1
2-1
-
-
(49)MONTI RAFAEL
20:30
Fin
PBMA
VILLA DALMINE
22
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
13
0-1
1-1
-
-
(68)PRIM SANTIAGO
20:30
Fin
C
MOLDOVA (U21)
4
NETHERLANDS (U21)
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
BOMMEL RUBEN VAN(49)
20:30
Fin
FW
FRANKFURT (W)
4
WERDER BREMEN (W)
7
0-0
2-0
-
-
(60)FREIGANG LAURA
20:00
Fin
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
15
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
7
1-0
1-0
-
-
(4)BRANDAN FERNANDO
20:00
Fin
FRIE
SWEDEN
1
ALBANIA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(62)NILSSON GUSTAF
20:00
Fin
FU
MALTA (U21)
1
SLOVAKIA (U21)
1
0-2
1-4
-
-
MARCELLI NINO(90+2)
20:00
Fin
RB
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
13
SPVGG BAYREUTH
12
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(90+4)DESCH ROBERTO
19:00
Fin
FRIE
CYPRUS
1
SERBIA
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
MILINKOVIC-SAVIC SERGEJ(7)
19:00
Fin
FRIE
MONTENEGRO
3
NORTH MACEDONIA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(45)JOVETIC STEVAN
(19:00)
Canc
FRIE
RUSSIA
PARAGUAY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
9
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
4
1
1-0
4-1
-
-
(90)DASA OR
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI HERZLIYA
7
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
14
0-0
1-0
-
-
(46)ELIAS ROM
19:00
Fin
LL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
11
IHUD BNEI SHFARAM
16
2-0
4-1
-
-
(82)AGAIEV AMIR
19:00
Fin
2D
TRIGLAV KRANJ
5
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE
6
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRIE
AZERBAIJAN
3
BULGARIA
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
(87)GURBANLY MUSA
17:15
Fin
FRIE
SRI LANKA
BHUTAN
0-0
2-0
-
-
(46)DE SILVA DILLON
17:00
Fin
EOCG
STADE RENARD
5
COTONSPORT
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
CF
SOGNDAL
BRANN
1-1
1-2
-
-
(45)HOYLAND MARTIN
17:00
Fin
PL
HEART OF LIONS
17
GOLD STARS
13
1-1
2-2
-
-
(78)BENTIL DUAH AKWASI
17:00
Fin
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
18
ACCRA LIONS
12
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Pen32)MANKUYELI MOHAMMED
17:00
Fin
NPFL
NIGER TORNADOES
14
SHOOTING STARS
8
0-1
2-1
-
-
(90+4)IKENNA OFFOR
16:30
Fin
L1
JS SAOURA
11
MC ALGER
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
BELAILI MOHAMED YOUCEF(29)
16:30
Fin
L1
PARADOU AC
6
1
BEN AKNOUN
14
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
CF
UDINESE
PADOVA
1-1
2-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
Gr1
VESTRI
6
GROTTA
5
0-0
0-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
EOCG
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
1
GAZELLE
8
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRIE
MADAGASCAR
RWANDA
0-1
0-2
-
-
BIZIMANA DJIHAD(90)
15:00
Fin
FRIE
TANZANIA
MONGOLIA
0-0
3-0
-
-
(63)SOPU ABDUL
15:00
Fin
SL2G
ILIOUPOLIS
4
KALLITHEA
1
0-3
0-4
-
-
TORRES CRISTIAN(63)
14:00
Fin
CF
BODO-GLIMT
MOLDE
1-2
3-5
-
-
(73)LURAAS BJOERTUFT ODIN
13:30
Fin
CL
DONGGUAN NANCHENG
13
GUANGZHOU FC
6
0-1
1-1
-
-
(71)SONG RUNTONG
12:00
Fin
FRIE
BOTSWANA
BURUNDI
0-0
0-0
-
-
11:30
Fin
VPLT
BULLEEN LIONS
3
WERRIBEE CITY
12
2-0
5-1
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRIE
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
3-0
4-0
-
-
(79)GODAME TIERI
04:00
Fin
MNP
TACOMA DEFIANCE
2
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
12
2-1
4-2
-
-
BELLUZ JOSHUA(77)
03:20
Fin
PAA
RIONEGRO FC
14
SANTA FE
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
TORRES DANIEL(83)
03:15
Fin
ACP
USA
MEXICO
1-0
2-0
-
-
(63)REYNA GIOVANNI
03:05
Fin
LDEM
CIMARRONES
11
2
CELAYA
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
WLK ALLAN(90+1)
02:30
Fin
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
8
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
6
1-1
1-1
-
-
(26)MAGALLAN CESAR
02:00
Fin
FRIE
PUERTO RICO
BELIZE
0-1
0-3
-
-
01:30
Fin
PB
DEPORTES LIMACHE
7
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
13
0-0
0-1
-
-
OLIVARES RODRIGO(60)
01:10
Fin
PAA
ATLETICO NACIONAL
10
DEPORTIVO PASTO
19
1-0
1-0
-
-
(38)MEJIA ROBERT
(01:00)
Post
SAS
BARCELONA SC
11
LDU QUITO
8
-
-
-
-
01:00
Fin
SAS
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
AUCAS
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
ROLON CARLOS(86)
01:00
Fin
MNP
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
20
NORTH TEXAS SC
15
2
0-1
1-1
-
8-9
(82)HIEBERT KYLE
01:00
Fin
NW
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
14
GOTHAM FC (W)
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
GONZALEZ ESTHER(72)
00:30
FTR
PL
MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC
7
MOLYNES UNITED
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
00:00
Fin
GrS
JUAZEIRENSE
14
RIVER AC
9
0-0
4-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
GrS
NAUTICO RECIFE
12
CRB
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
FRIE
GUATEMALA
VENEZUELA
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:00
FTR
LPAG
REAL APODACA FC
12
CF ORGULLO REYNOSA
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
00:00
FTR
LPAG
SALTILLO FC
8
GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
00:00
Fin
ACP
JAMAICA
PANAMA
1-0
1-0
-
-
(42)LEMBIKISA DEXTER
00:00
Fin
UC
MONTEREY BAY FC
8
RHODE ISLAND
21
1-1
2-2
-
-
(72)TRAGER TRISTAN
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top