Friday, July 30 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    01:22:34
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 2 HF 90' L1
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
4
SPORTING CRISTAL
8 1-1 1-1 - -
MARCHAN JHON(22)
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 Fin   CL2
ATLETICO CALI
5
TIGRES FC
7 1-0 2-1 - -
                    
23:00 Fin   USL1
TORONTO FC II
6
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
3 1 0-0 0-0 - -
22:30 Fin   SD
DEPORTIVO JBL
5
RAYO ZULIANO
7 0-1 0-1 - -
                    
22:15 Fin   2R
PACOS FERREIRA
GIL VICENTE
0-0 1-1 - 4-3
AOUACHERIA BILEL(58)
22:00 Fin   PD
SAN JOSE
16
NACIONAL POTOSI
7 0-2 0-4 - -
ALVAREZ CRISTIAN(85)
22:00 Fin   B
GOIAS
4
OPERARIO-PR
8 0-0 1-0 - -
(49)REZENDE
22:00 Fin   SD
RESISTENCIA
5
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
16 0-0 1-1 - -
                    
22:00 Fin   PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1 3
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
2 1 1-1 3-1 - -
(71)MANDROIU DANIEL
22:00 Fin   SL
NAPREDAK
6
RADNICKI 1923
3 1 0-0 1-0 - -
(Own62)Raso Momcilo
21:50 Fin   FRC
BURTON ALBION
NEWCASTLE
0-1 0-2 - -
JOELINTON(46)
21:45 Fin   1A
GENK
8
OOSTENDE
18 1 2-1 3-4 - -
JAEKEL FREDERIK(79)
21:45 Fin   PR
DROGHEDA UNITED
5 1
WATERFORD FC
9 2 1 0-0 1-2 - -
QUITIRNA JUNIOR(83)
21:45 Fin   D1
ATHLONE TOWN
6
TREATY UNITED
3 0-1 1-4 - -
(90+1)BYRNE KURTIS
21:45 Fin   D1
CABINTEELY
7
BRAY WANDERERS
5 0-1 0-3 - -
KAVANAGH BRANDON(87)
21:45 Fin   D1
CORK CITY
8
UCD
4 0-0 1-1 - -
KEANEY JACK(61)
21:45 Fin   D1
SHELBOURNE
1
COBH RAMBLERS
9 2-1 2-2 - -
O'CONNELL NATHAN(62)
21:45 Fin   D1
WEXFORD FC
10
GALWAY UNITED
2 1-0 1-3 - -
DOHERTY SHANE(79)
21:45 Fin   STH
AMMANFORD AFC
2
TAFFS WELL
12 0-2 2-4 - -
                    
21:35 Fin   L1
RAPID BUCURESTI
1 1
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
5 2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   FRC
WIGAN
PRESTON
1-0 3-2 - -
GRANT JOE(87)
21:30 Fin   NBI
GYIRMOT FC
2 2
MTK BUDAPEST
3 3 1 1-0 1-1 - -
MIOVSKI BOJAN(54)
21:30 Fin   EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
17 2
LECH POZNAN
13 1 1 1-1 1-3 - -
SKORAS MICHAL(69)
21:30 Fin   1L
GKS TYCHY
5
LKS LODZ
8 0-0 1-1 - -
(74)WOLKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
21:30 Fin   CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
2
FC WIL 1900
10 1-0 3-1 - -
(86)BUESS ROMAN
21:30 Fin   STH
AFAN LIDO
6
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
14 0-1 1-2 - -
                    
21:25 Fin   2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
7 2
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
8 4 0-1 1-2 - -
(65)BECIROVIC MIRNES
21:15 Fin   L1
U. SAN MARTIN
16
CIENCIANO
1 1-0 1-1 - -
AYARZA ABIDEL(78)
21:15 Fin   1L
ALUMINIJ
6 1
RADOMLJE
5 0-1 0-2 - -
NUHANOVIC SANDI(79)
21:00 Fin   PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
FK LEOTAR
3 1-0 1-0 - -
(6)BEGANOVIC DZENIS
21:00 Fin   1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
4 1
TSARSKO SELO
9 4 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 Fin   1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
3
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
10 1-1 3-2 - -
BAGADUR RICARDO(87)
21:00 Fin   FRC
FLEETWOOD TOWN
LEEDS
0-1 2-1 - -
(Pen61)GARNER GERARD
21:00 Fin   FRC
FUENLABRADA
GETAFE
0-0 0-1 - -
CHEMA(85)
21:00 Fin   FRC
ROTHERHAM
MIDDLESBROUGH
0-1 0-1 - -
MCNAIR PATRICK(14)
21:00 Fin   FRC
SUNDERLAND
HULL CITY
1-0 2-1 - -
(90+1)GRIGG WILL
21:00 Fin   1L
KORONA KIELCE
7
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
15 2-0 2-0 - -
(45+1)LUKOWSKI JAKUB
21:00 Fin   SL
SKF SERED
11 2
MFK RUZOMBEROK
7 3 0-0 2-3 - -
(85)RADIC DOMINIK
21:00 Fin   PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
10 4
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
3 1 0-0 1-0 - -
(72)KOSTYSHYN DENYS
21:00 Fin   AP
RENTISTAS
7 1
CERRO LARGO
9 0-1 1-3 - -
PAIVA SANTIAGO(84)
20:30 Fin   EST
ASV DRASSBURG
13
NEUSIEDL-SEE
6 1-1 2-2 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
9
FC MAUERWERK
2 2-1 5-3 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
12
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
5 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   PR
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
9
RUKH BREST
4 0-1 0-2 - -
NIKIFORENKO OLEG(82)
(20:30) Canc   FRC
CAMBUUR
EMMEN
- - - -
20:30 Fin   BAV
FC MEMMINGEN
16
FV ILLERTISSEN
6 2-0 2-2 - -
WEGMANN MARIUS(90)
20:20 Fin   2L
RUCH CHORZOW
9
POGON SIEDLCE
7 1-0 1-1 - -
PREUSS WIKTOR(76)
20:03 Fin   FRC
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
1 0-0 1-0 - -
(71)ALDERETE OMAR
20:00 Fin   EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK-LEITHA
1
LEOBENDORF
4 2-1 3-1 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
11
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
12 0-2 0-2 - -
                    
20:00 Fin   CTR
FC WELS
4
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
14 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top