Tuesday, June 30 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    02:54:57
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 Fin   PL
RIO AVE
5 2
SC BRAGA
4 2 1 3-2 4-3 - -
(Pen90)TAREMI
23:00 Fin   PD
BARCELONA
2 3
ATLETICO MADRID
3 5 1-1 2-2 - -
NIGUEZ(Pen62)
22:45 Fin   A
GENOA
17 5
JUVENTUS
1 1 0-0 1-3 - -
(76)PINAMONTI
22:45 Fin   SD
ELCHE
5 3
CADIZ
1 2 0-0 0-0 - -
22:15 Fin   EPL
BRIGHTON
15
MANCHESTER UTD
5 1 0-2 0-3 - -
FERNANDES(50)
(22:15) Post   UW
THROTTUR R. (W)
8
BREIDABLIK (W)
2 - - - -
22:05 Fin   1.HNL
HNK GORICA
6
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
4 2-1 3-1 - -
(53)NDIAYE
(22:00) Post   B
BOTAFOGO SP
3
CRB
7 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4
PARANA
15 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
AMERICA MINEIRO
1 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
CRUZEIRO
8
AVAI
20 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
CSA
19
JUVENTUDE
11 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
FIGUEIRENSE
9
GUARANI CAMPINAS
10 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
OPERARIO-PR
14
CUIABA
2 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
PONTE PRETA
16
CONFIANCA
6 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
SAMPAIO CORREA
17
NAUTICO RECIFE
12 - - - -
(22:00) Post   B
VITORIA
18
OESTE
13 - - - -
22:00 Fin   PD
LEGANES
19 4
SEVILLA
4 3 0-2 0-3 - -
EL HADDADI(82)
21:45 Fin   ECH
LEEDS
1
LUTON
24 5 0-0 1-1 - -
(63)DALLAS
21:45 Fin   ECH
WIGAN
16 1
STOKE CITY
18 3 1-0 3-0 - -
(68)NAISMITH
21:45 Fin   R1
PADOVA
SAMBENEDETTESE
0-0 0-0 - -
21:40 Fin   1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
11
STAL MIELEC
1 0-1 1-2 - -
GETINGER(90)
21:30 Fin   BL
ADMIRA WACKER
5 2
SKN ST. POLTEN
3 3 0-0 0-3 - -
OUEDRAOGO(90)
21:30 Fin   BL
SCR ALTACH
2 3
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1 1 1-0 1-2 - -
EDOMWONYI(79)
21:30 Fin   BL
SV MATTERSBURG
4
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6 1 1 2-0 4-1 - -
DEDIC(Pen67)
21:30 Fin   R1
CATANIA
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
1 1 1-2 3-2 - -
(90)PINTO
21:30 Fin   R1
CATANZARO
TERAMO
2 1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   R1
NOVARA
ALBINOLEFFE
0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   SL
SERVETTE FC
4 1 1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2 2 1 0-0 1-1 - -
SULEJMANI(58)
21:30 Fin   CHL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
1
FC STADE LS OUCHY
7 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
FC WIL 1900
6 1-1 4-1 - -
(90+5)CHAGAS MYCHELL
21:15 Fin   PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
VITORIA SETUBAL
16 1 3 1-0 2-0 - -
(83)OUATTARA
21:00 Fin   UW
IBV (W)
7
VALUR REYKJAVIK (W)
1 0-1 1-3 - -
EINARSDOTTIR BERGDIS(65)
(21:00) Post   UW
THOR-KA (W)
5
FYLKIR (W)
3 - - - -
21:00 Fin   RPO
GIANA ERMINIO
OLBIA
1 2 1-0 1-1 - -
OGUNSEYE(90)
21:00 Fin   FINAL
PETROCUB
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
0-0 0-0 0-0 5-3
(Pen5)RUSU ARCADIE
21:00 Fin   1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
FK PETROVAC
6 0-0 1-1 - -
MUHAREMOVIC(61)
21:00 Fin   1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
10 1 1
KOM
9 0-0 0-1 - -
GARDASEVIC(90)
21:00 Fin   1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
3
ZETA
4 1-1 3-1 - -
(62)CAMAJ
21:00 Fin   1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
8
FK PODGORICA
5 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 Fin   1.CFL
SUTJESKA
2
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
7 2-0 2-0 - -
(36)VUCIC
20:30 Fin   ECH
QPR
15 2
FULHAM
4 3 1-1 1-2 - -
CHRISTIE(75)
20:30 Fin   A
TORINO
15 1
LAZIO
2 3 1-0 1-2 - -
PAROLO(72)
20:30 Fin   RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
4 5
SPARTAK MOSCOW
6 3 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(90)VLASIC
20:30 Fin   PD
MALLORCA
18 3
CELTA VIGO
15 2 3-0 5-1 - -
(60)SEVILLA
20:30 Fin   SD
TENERIFE
7 2
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
16 3 0-0 1-1 - -
AKETXE(90)
20:15 Fin   PL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
5
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen65)DGANI
20:00 Fin   D1
KOLDING IF
4
SKIVE
8 0-1 2-1 - -
(64)HANSEN
20:00 Fin   D1
NAESTVED
11
VIBORG
2 1-2 2-2 - -
(52)LAAR
20:00 Fin   ECH
BARNSLEY
23 1
BLACKBURN
11 2 1 0-0 2-0 - -
(76)BROWN
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top