Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   NETHERLANDS  - EREDIVISIE - EREDIVISIE  - October 2020

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-10-02
21:00 Fin ERE UTRECHT 1 HEERENVEEN 1 1 1-1 1-1 - - (44)KERK  
2020-10-03
17:30 Fin ERE VITESSE 2 HERACLES 1 2-0 3-0 - - (63)TANNANE  
21:00 Fin ERE VVV VENLO 2 ADO DEN HAAG 1 1-1 1-2 - - PHILIPP(90)  
22:00 Fin ERE TWENTE 1 EMMEN 1 0-0 1-1 - - DE LEEUW(65)  
2020-10-04
13:15 Fin ERE GRONINGEN AJAX 1 0-0 1-0 - - (49)BALK  
15:30 Fin ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 AZ ALKMAAR 3 1 0-4 4-4 - - (90)MIJNANS  
15:30 Fin ERE WILLEM II 1 FEYENOORD 1 1-1 1-4 - - BERGHUIS(77)  
17:45 Fin ERE PSV FORTUNA SITTARD 1 1-0 2-0 - - (85)MADUEKE  
2020-10-17
19:45 Fin ERE HERACLES 1 WAALWIJK 1 0-1 0-1 - - BAKARI(26)  
21:00 Fin ERE AZ ALKMAAR 1 1 VVV VENLO 3 2-0 2-2 - - GIAKOUMAKIS(Pen88)  
22:00 Fin ERE WILLEM II 3 TWENTE 1 0-1 0-3 - - DANILO(62)  
2020-10-18
13:15 Fin ERE FEYENOORD 3 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 1-0 1-1 - - THY(Pen52)  
15:30 Fin ERE ADO DEN HAAG 2 VITESSE 1 2 0-1 0-2 - - BROJA(71)  
15:30 Fin ERE AJAX 1 HEERENVEEN 2 3-0 5-1 - - (87)ANTONY  
17:45 Fin ERE GRONINGEN 5 UTRECHT 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin ERE PEC ZWOLLE 2 PSV 2 0-3 0-3 - - MALEN(39)  
21:00 Fin ERE EMMEN 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 0-2 2-2 - - (60)DE LEEUW  
2020-10-21
18:30 Fin ERE WAALWIJK 2 PEC ZWOLLE 2 0-0 1-1 - - (86)STOKKERS  
2020-10-24
17:30 Fin ERE VVV VENLO 1 1 AJAX 0-4 0-13 - - TRAORE(87)  
19:45 Fin ERE UTRECHT 1 TWENTE 4 1-1 2-1 - - (47)VAN DE STREEK  
21:00 Fin ERE PEC ZWOLLE 2 1 WILLEM II 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:00 Fin ERE HEERENVEEN 2 EMMEN 2 2 2-0 4-0 - - (74)VEERMAN  
2020-10-25
13:15 Fin ERE FORTUNA SITTARD 1 GRONINGEN 1 0-2 1-3 - - VAN HINTUM(79)  
15:30 Fin ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 1 HERACLES 3 0-0 1-1 - - VLOET(75)  
15:30 Fin ERE VITESSE 3 PSV 1-0 2-1 - - (54)LOIS OPENDA  
17:45 Fin ERE WAALWIJK 2 FEYENOORD 2 0-0 2-2 - - HAPS(84)  
21:00 Fin ERE ADO DEN HAAG 2 AZ ALKMAAR 1 0-1 2-2 - - (87)KRAMER  
2020-10-31
19:45 Sched ERE TWENTE PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE AJAX FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE GRONINGEN VVV VENLO - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE WILLEM II VITESSE - - - -  
 
Back to Top