Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   NORWAY  - ELITESERIEN - ELITESERIEN  - July 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-05-09
19:00 Fin ELS BODO-GLIMT 1 TROMSO 1 2-0 3-0 - - (Own82)NILSEN LASSE  
19:00 Fin ELS VIKING 1 BRANN 2 1-1 3-1 - - (Own81)BLOMBERG OLE  
19:00 Fin ELS MOLDE 1 KRISTIANSUND BK 2 2-0 2-0 - - (32)BRYNHILDSEN OLA  
21:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA ROSENBORG 4 1-1 1-1 - - ZACHARIASSEN KRISTOFFER(44)  
2021-05-12
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 2 BODO-GLIMT 3 0-1 0-2 - - BOTHEIM ERIK(67)  
21:00 Fin ELS BRANN VALERENGA 2 0-0 0-3 - - DOENNUM ARON(90+1)  
2021-05-13
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO 1 MOLDE 2 2-3 3-3 - - (64)KITOLANO ERIC  
21:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG 1 VIKING 2 2-0 5-0 - - (74)MOLINS GUILLERMO  
2021-05-16
16:00 Fin ELS VIKING 2 TROMSO 1 0-0 0-1 - - TOTLAND TOMAS(53)  
16:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF 1 HAUGESUND 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA KRISTIANSUND BK 1 0-1 1-2 - - (90+2)OERN KJARTANSSON VIDAR  
19:00 Fin ELS BODO-GLIMT 1 ROSENBORG 4 1-1 2-2 - - WIEDESHEIM-PAUL RASMUS(88)  
19:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET 3 LILLESTROM 1 2-0 3-1 - - (85)FRIDAY FRED  
19:00 Fin ELS SANDEFJORD 1 MJONDALEN 3 0-1 0-3 - - NAKKIM MARKUS(89)  
21:00 Fin ELS MOLDE 2 BRANN 3-0 4-0 - - (53)ANTHONY OMOIJUANFO OHI  
2021-05-19
21:00 Fin ELS STABAEK 3 ODD BALLKLUBB 3 1-2 2-2 - - (47)SKYTTE SAMMY  
2021-05-20
21:30 Fin ELS ROSENBORG 1 BRANN 3 1-0 3-2 - - (90+1)ZACHARIASSEN KRISTOFFER  
2021-05-24
16:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 1 SARPSBORG 08 FF 2 0-1 1-1 - -
(90+2)ROENNINGEN JOERGENSEN F…
 
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 1 STROMSGODSET 1 1-0 1-0 - - (34)BYE BENDIK  
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO 4 SANDEFJORD 2 0-2 1-3 - - NORMANN HANSEN KRISTOFFER(81)  
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND 1 STABAEK 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN 2 VALERENGA 3 0-0 1-1 - - TOLLAAS NATION JONATAN(83)  
19:00 Fin ELS BRANN BODO-GLIMT 1 0-0 1-2 - - BOTHEIM ERIK(87)  
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM 3 VIKING 4 0-2 1-3 - - (90+4)BRAUT BRUNES JONATAN  
21:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG 1 MOLDE 2 1-1 2-3 - - BJOERNBAK MARTIN(90)  
2021-05-27
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM 1 ODD BALLKLUBB 2 1-0 1-0 - - (36)LEHNE OLSEN THOMAS  
19:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET 2 TROMSO 2 0-1 1-1 - - (72)HOVE JOHAN  
19:00 Fin ELS SANDEFJORD 1 ROSENBORG 1 0-1 1-2 - - MOLINS GUILLERMO(90)  
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF 1 KRISTIANSUND BK 4 0-0 0-1 - - ERIK KARTUM SANDER(76)  
19:00 Fin ELS VIKING 2 MJONDALEN 2 0-1 2-1 - - (81)TRIPIC ZLATKO  
19:00 Fin ELS STABAEK 2 BRANN 4 1-0 2-0 - - (64)AMANKWAH YAW-IHLE  
19:00 Fin ELS BODO-GLIMT HAUGESUND 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90)SOLBAKKEN OLA  
21:00 Fin ELS MOLDE 1 VALERENGA 1 1-1 2-3 - - DOENNUM ARON(81)  
2021-05-30
16:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN MOLDE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin ELS BRANN 2 STROMSGODSET 2-0 3-0 - - (85)SIMBA MOONGA  
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO 1 1 SARPSBORG 08 FF 4 0-2 0-2 - - LINDSETH JONATHAN(24)  
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 2 LILLESTROM 1 0-0 1-0 - - (83)BYE BENDIK  
19:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA 1 SANDEFJORD 2 1-0 3-1 - - (Pen70)DOENNUM ARON  
19:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB BODO-GLIMT 3 1-0 1-0 - - (4)SVENDSEN SANDER  
19:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG 1 STABAEK 4 0-1 4-2 - - EDVARDSEN OLIVER(90)  
21:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND 2 VIKING 1 1-1 4-2 - - BERISHA VETON(90+5)  
2021-06-12
16:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 2 ODD BALLKLUBB 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)MUCOLLI AGON  
16:00 Fin ELS SANDEFJORD 1 MOLDE 1-1 1-3 - - HAUGEN KRISTOFFER(70)  
2021-06-13
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF BRANN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM 3 HAUGESUND 3 1 2-1 2-1 - - (Pen43)LEHNE OLSEN THOMAS  
19:00 Fin ELS BODO-GLIMT MJONDALEN 1 1-0 2-0 - - (70)SOERLI SONDRE  
19:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET 2 ROSENBORG 3 0-1 2-1 - - (87)STENEVIK HALLDOR  
21:00 Fin ELS VIKING 4 VALERENGA 5 1-1 4-1 - - (90)PATTYNAMA SHAYNE  
2021-06-14
20:00 Fin ELS STABAEK 1 TROMSO 0-2 0-3 - - TOTLAND TOMAS(90)  
2021-06-16
19:00 Fin ELS MOLDE 1 SARPSBORG 08 FF 0-0 4-1 - - (90+2)RISA BIRK  
19:00 Fin ELS BODO-GLIMT 1 STROMSGODSET 1 4-0 7-2 - - VALSVIK GUSTAV(89)  
21:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA ODD BALLKLUBB 2 1-1 1-1 - - BAKENGA MUSHAGA(Pen43)  
2021-06-19
16:00 Fin ELS SANDEFJORD VIKING 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90+4)GUSSIAAS SIVERT  
2021-06-20
16:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN 1 STROMSGODSET 3 0-0 1-1 - - STENEVIK HALLDOR(67)  
19:00 Fin ELS MOLDE 1 STABAEK 1 2-0 2-1 - - KONISHITA KOSUKE(65)  
19:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG SARPSBORG 08 FF 0-0 0-1 - - THOMASSEN JOACHIM(62)  
19:00 Fin ELS BRANN 1 ODD BALLKLUBB 1 0-0 1-3 - - BAKENGA MUSHAGA(88)  
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND 3 KRISTIANSUND BK 3 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+3)SANDBERG NIKLAS  
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO LILLESTROM 1 1-1 1-2 - - LEHNE OLSEN THOMAS(52)  
21:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA 1 BODO-GLIMT 1 0-0 1-1 - - (67)TOLLAAS NATION JONATAN  
2021-06-24
19:00 Fin ELS BODO-GLIMT MOLDE 2 0-0 0-2 - - ANTHONY OMOIJUANFO OHI(78)  
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 2 MJONDALEN 2 1-1 1-1 - - (38)OEWRE GJERTSEN TORGIL  
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND BRANN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (74)WADJI IBRAHIMA  
19:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET 2 SANDEFJORD 2 3-0 4-0 - - (48)FRIDAY FRED  
19:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 2 TROMSO 3 1-0 3-0 - - (77)BAKENGA MUSHAGA  
21:00 Fin ELS STABAEK 1 VALERENGA 0-0 0-2 - - JATTA SEEDY(90+1)  
2021-06-25
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF 2 1 VIKING 3 1-0 1-2 - - TANGEN HARALD(84)  
21:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM ROSENBORG 3 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)AASEN GJERMUND  
2021-06-27
19:00 Fin ELS BODO-GLIMT 2 STABAEK 4-0 4-1 - - NUSA ANTONIO(81)  
2021-06-30
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO KRISTIANSUND BK 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin ELS MOLDE 1 STROMSGODSET 1 3-0 3-0 - - (29)ANTHONY OMOIJUANFO OHI  
19:00 Fin ELS SANDEFJORD 1 BODO-GLIMT 1 0-0 1-0 - - (51)RUUD TVETER ALEXANDER  
19:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG 2 HAUGESUND 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin ELS VIKING 4 STABAEK 1-1 3-3 - - (83)DE LANLAY YANN-ERIK  
21:00 Fin ELS BRANN LILLESTROM 1 0-0 1-1 - - LEHNE OLSEN THOMAS(87)  
2021-07-01
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN 1 ODD BALLKLUBB 2 0-1 1-2 - - (67)IBRAHIM SHUAIBU  
21:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA 1 SARPSBORG 08 FF 2 1-0 4-1 - - NAESBERG IVAN(Own80)  
2021-07-03
16:00 Fin ELS BODO-GLIMT VIKING 3 1-1 2-2 - - (60)BERG PATRICK  
2021-07-04
16:00 Fin ELS STABAEK 1 SANDEFJORD 1 0-1 0-2 - - RUUD TVETER ALEXANDER(59)  
19:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 1 ROSENBORG 1-2 2-2 - - (89)LAURITSEN TOBIAS  
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF 3 1 MOLDE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (74)LIE SKAALEVIK STEFFEN  
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND TROMSO 1 1-0 3-0 - - (78)LISETH SONDRE  
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM 2 MJONDALEN 1 0-0 2-1 - - BRUSTAD FREDRIK(90+2)  
21:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET 1 VALERENGA 2 1-0 1-1 - - ROERVIK BJOERDAL HENRIK(67)  
2021-07-05
20:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 2 BRANN 1 0-1 3-2 - - (76)HOPMARK ANDREAS  
2021-07-10
19:00 Fin ELS SANDEFJORD 2 SARPSBORG 08 FF 2 1-0 2-0 - - (68)NORMANN HANSEN KRISTOFFER  
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN 2 HAUGESUND 2 1-0 3-0 - - (77)NAKKIM MARKUS  
19:00 Fin ELS VIKING 2 STROMSGODSET 1 0-1 1-1 - - (90)TRIPIC ZLATKO  
19:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG 1 KRISTIANSUND BK 1 1-0 1-0 - - (15)ISLAMOVIC DINO  
21:00 Fin ELS BRANN 2 TROMSO 3 1-1 1-1 - - (45+1)BAMBA DAOUDA  
2021-07-11
16:30 Fin ELS VALERENGA 1 LILLESTROM 3 0-2 2-2 - - (84)UDAHL HENRIK  
19:00 Fin ELS MOLDE ODD BALLKLUBB 3-0 5-0 - - (62)ANTHONY OMOIJUANFO OHI  
2021-07-17
19:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 2 VIKING 1-0 3-2 - - BERISHA VETON(73)  
21:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF 4 BODO-GLIMT 1-1 2-2 - -
CHRISTOPHER HOEIBRAATEN M…(86)
 
2021-07-18
19:00 Fin ELS BRANN MJONDALEN 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90+6)BAMBA DAOUDA  
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND 1 VALERENGA 3 0-0 3-1 - - (62)WADJI IBRAHIMA  
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM 1 MOLDE 2 0-1 1-1 - - (90+2)MOGSTAD RANGER LARS  
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 3 SANDEFJORD 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Own89)KILI FJELDSKAR JOERGEN  
19:05 Fin ELS TROMSO ROSENBORG 1-1 1-3 - - TAGSETH EDVARD(80)  
21:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET 1 STABAEK 1 1-1 2-1 - - (80)FRIDAY FRED  
2021-07-21
20:00 Fin ELS SANDEFJORD 1 HAUGESUND 1 1-0 1-1 - - FREDRIKSEN ULRIK(59)  
20:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF 1 MJONDALEN 2 0-1 1-1 - - (90+8)THOMASSEN JOACHIM  
20:00 Fin ELS STABAEK 3 LILLESTROM 1 0-1 2-3 - - (77)GEELMUYDEN HERMAN  
20:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET 3 ODD BALLKLUBB 0-0 3-0 - - (61)STENGEL HERMANN  
2021-07-28
20:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND 1 STROMSGODSET 1 1-0 2-1 - - FRIDAY FRED(69)  
20:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN 1 STABAEK 3 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen90)STOKKE BENJAMIN  
20:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM SARPSBORG 08 FF 5 0-0 2-0 - - (58)LEHNE OLSEN THOMAS  
20:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 1 SANDEFJORD 1 1-2 2-3 - - (88)LARSEN KRISTOFFER  
2021-08-08
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE HAUGESUND - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS SANDEFJORD LILLESTROM - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN TROMSO - - - -  
21:00 Sched ELS STABAEK SARPSBORG 08 FF - - - -  
2021-08-14
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK STABAEK - - - -  
21:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
2021-08-15
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING MOLDE - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB HAUGESUND - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN ROSENBORG - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO VALERENGA - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN SANDEFJORD - - - -  
21:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF STROMSGODSET - - - -  
2021-08-21
19:00 Sched ELS BODO-GLIMT KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
21:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET BRANN - - - -  
2021-08-22
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA VIKING - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS SANDEFJORD TROMSO - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK MJONDALEN - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND LILLESTROM - - - -  
21:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG ODD BALLKLUBB - - - -  
2021-08-28
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
21:00 Sched ELS BRANN HAUGESUND - - - -  
2021-08-29
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN LILLESTROM - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK MOLDE - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB STROMSGODSET - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF SANDEFJORD - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING ROSENBORG - - - -  
21:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA STABAEK - - - -  
2021-09-12
19:00 Sched ELS SANDEFJORD VALERENGA - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE MJONDALEN - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK VIKING - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS BODO-GLIMT ODD BALLKLUBB - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG TROMSO - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND SARPSBORG 08 FF - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM BRANN - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
2021-09-19
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN SANDEFJORD - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA MOLDE - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF ROSENBORG - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK HAUGESUND - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB LILLESTROM - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO BRANN - - - -  
2021-09-26
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM TROMSO - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND ODD BALLKLUBB - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG MJONDALEN - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET SARPSBORG 08 FF - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE VIKING - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS BODO-GLIMT VALERENGA - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS SANDEFJORD STABAEK - - - -  
2021-09-29
20:00 Sched ELS STABAEK STROMSGODSET - - - -  
2021-10-03
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB MOLDE - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN BRANN - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA STROMSGODSET - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING SANDEFJORD - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF LILLESTROM - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO HAUGESUND - - - -  
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK ROSENBORG - - - -  
2021-10-17
18:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG VALERENGA - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS SANDEFJORD ODD BALLKLUBB - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET VIKING - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BRANN STABAEK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS MOLDE TROMSO - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BODO-GLIMT SARPSBORG 08 FF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND MJONDALEN - - - -  
2021-10-24
18:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS TROMSO MJONDALEN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS VIKING LILLESTROM - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB BRANN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG SANDEFJORD - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS STABAEK MOLDE - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK SARPSBORG 08 FF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA HAUGESUND - - - -  
2021-10-27
18:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM STABAEK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND ROSENBORG - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF VALERENGA - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS TROMSO ODD BALLKLUBB - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS SANDEFJORD STROMSGODSET - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS MOLDE BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BRANN VIKING - - - -  
2021-10-31
18:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET MOLDE - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BODO-GLIMT SANDEFJORD - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK TROMSO - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS VIKING SARPSBORG 08 FF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG LILLESTROM - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS STABAEK HAUGESUND - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB MJONDALEN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA BRANN - - - -  
2021-11-07
18:00 Sched ELS TROMSO STROMSGODSET - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS MOLDE SANDEFJORD - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF STABAEK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM VALERENGA - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BRANN ROSENBORG - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN VIKING - - - -  
2021-11-21
18:00 Sched ELS MOLDE ROSENBORG - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET MJONDALEN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS STABAEK KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS SANDEFJORD BRANN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BODO-GLIMT LILLESTROM - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA TROMSO - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS VIKING HAUGESUND - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF ODD BALLKLUBB - - - -  
2021-11-28
18:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB VALERENGA - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN SARPSBORG 08 FF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM STROMSGODSET - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND SANDEFJORD - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK VIKING - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS TROMSO STABAEK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BRANN MOLDE - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
2021-12-05
18:00 Sched ELS MOLDE LILLESTROM - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF TROMSO - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA MJONDALEN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS VIKING ODD BALLKLUBB - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS SANDEFJORD KRISTIANSUND BK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET HAUGESUND - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BODO-GLIMT BRANN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS STABAEK ROSENBORG - - - -  
2021-12-12
18:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG STROMSGODSET - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB STABAEK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS TROMSO VIKING - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS BRANN SARPSBORG 08 FF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN BODO-GLIMT - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK VALERENGA - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM SANDEFJORD - - - -  
18:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND MOLDE - - - -  
 
Back to Top