Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   PARAGUAY  - APERTURA  - September 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-01-17
23:00 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-01-18
01:15 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE SOL DE AMERICA 1-0 3-0 - - (88)PEREZ DIONICIO  
23:00 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL GUAIRENA FC 1-0 3-0 - - (54)VILLAGRA LEONARDO  
2020-01-19
01:15 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1-0 2-1 - - (81)VALDEZ NELSON  
23:00 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE LIBERTAD 0-2 0-3 - - BAREIRO ANTONIO(90)  
2020-01-20
01:15 Fin AP OLIMPIA 1 GENERAL DIAZ 1 1-0 2-1 - - GAITAN PABLO(Pen78)  
2020-01-24
23:00 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ CLUB NACIONAL 0-1 0-2 - - BELTRAN GUILLERMO(68)  
2020-01-25
01:15 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 12 DE OCTUBRE 0-0 1-0 - - (82)CACERES ALEX  
23:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC CLUB RIVER PLATE 1-0 2-0 - - (48)VERDUN JOSE  
2020-01-26
01:15 Fin AP LIBERTAD OLIMPIA 1-0 1-1 - - SANTA CRUZ ROQUE(46)  
23:00 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen45+2)VIERA NILDO  
2020-01-27
01:15 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI CERRO PORTENO 1-0 1-0 - - (3)FLORENTIN IGNACIO  
2020-01-31
23:00 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO GUAIRENA FC 1 0-1 1-1 - - (49)DIAZ BLAS  
2020-02-01
01:15 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO SOL DE AMERICA 1 1-0 4-1 - - CANALE JOSE(90+2)  
23:00 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE CLUB GUARANI 0-3 1-3 - - (Pen55)ZEBALLOS PABLO  
2020-02-02
01:15 Fin AP OLIMPIA 1 CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 1 1-1 4-2 - - LEICHTWEIS ROGERIO(90+6)  
23:00 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE GENERAL DIAZ 1-0 3-2 - - (90+3)PRIETO MARCO  
2020-02-03
01:15 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL LIBERTAD 1 0-1 1-2 - - (75)ZARACHO EDGAR  
2020-02-07
23:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC SOL DE AMERICA 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)DUARTE CARLOS  
2020-02-08
01:15 Fin AP LIBERTAD CLUB RIVER PLATE 0-0 2-1 - - (Pen90+4)FERREIRA SEBASTIAN  
23:00 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO CLUB NACIONAL 0-0 1-1 - - (63)BRIZUELA FELICIANO  
2020-02-09
01:15 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI OLIMPIA 0-0 0-3 - -                       
2020-02-10
00:00 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE 1 CERRO PORTENO 0-2 1-4 - - BENITEZ JORGE(90+4)  
23:30 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1-2 1-3 - - QUINONEZ ALDO(90+5)  
2020-02-15
01:00 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO LIBERTAD 1-0 1-2 - - FERREIRA SEBASTIAN(82)  
2020-02-16
00:15 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO GUAIRENA FC 2-0 2-2 - - VERDUN JOSE(90+3)  
02:30 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL CLUB GUARANI 1-1 1-2 - - REDES RODNEY(88)  
23:00 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA GENERAL DIAZ 2-0 3-1 - - (88)JOURDAN FEDERICO  
2020-02-17
01:15 Fin AP OLIMPIA 12 DE OCTUBRE 1-0 4-0 - - (90+3)MONTENEGRO BRIAN  
23:30 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE 1 CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 2-1 4-2 - - (90+6)AGUERO EMILIANO  
2020-02-21
23:00 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE CLUB NACIONAL 0-0 0-2 - - SANTACRUZ DANILO(64)  
2020-02-22
01:15 Fin AP LIBERTAD SOL DE AMERICA 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen77)CARDOZO OSCAR  
2020-02-23
22:45 Fin AP OLIMPIA CERRO PORTENO 1-1 1-1 - - (33)GONZALEZ DERLIS  
2020-02-24
23:00 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ 1 GUAIRENA FC 1-1 1-1 - - (43)VERA DIEGO  
2020-02-25
01:15 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO SPORTIVO LUQUENO 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-02-29
01:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC LIBERTAD 2-1 3-2 - - (90+1)DELVALLE PEDRO  
23:00 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE 12 DE OCTUBRE 1 0-1 0-2 - - NUNEZ JOSE(89)  
2020-03-01
01:15 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL 1 OLIMPIA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (45+3)BELTRAN GUILLERMO  
23:00 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO GENERAL DIAZ 0-0 0-1 - - BAREIRO SERGIO(73)  
2020-03-02
01:15 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB GUARANI 0-0 0-3 - - FERNANDEZ FERNANDO(90+2)  
2020-03-03
00:30 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 0-1 2-1 - - (60)JOURDAN FEDERICO  
2020-03-06
23:00 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE SPORTIVO LUQUENO 2-0 3-2 - - LUGO ORLANDO(60)  
2020-03-07
01:15 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL CERRO PORTENO 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
23:30 Fin AP LIBERTAD GENERAL DIAZ 1 1-0 5-1 - - (87)MARTINEZ ADRIAN  
2020-03-08
01:45 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI 1 SOL DE AMERICA 0-0 1-1 - - NOVICK HERNAN(90)  
23:00 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO GUAIRENA FC 0-1 1-1 - - (90+1)VERA SANTI  
2020-03-09
01:15 Fin AP OLIMPIA 1 CLUB RIVER PLATE 0-0 1-1 - - (90+2)RECALDE JORGE  
2020-07-21
23:00 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE CLUB NACIONAL 0-0 1-1 - - ORZUSA EDGARDO(83)  
2020-07-22
01:30 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO LIBERTAD 2-0 2-1 - - BAREIRO ANTONIO(63)  
23:00 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 1 2 1-0 2-1 - - (63)GONZALEZ BLAS  
2020-07-23
01:30 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO OLIMPIA 2-0 2-2 - - ORTIZ RICHARD(90)  
2020-07-24
01:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC CLUB GUARANI 0-0 1-1 - - (74)MENDOZA JORGE  
2020-07-25
23:00 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO LIBERTAD 1-1 1-2 - - BAREIRO ANTONIO(81)  
2020-07-26
01:30 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE 1 2 CERRO PORTENO 1 0-1 0-2 - - PATINO JUAN(47)  
23:00 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1-0 1-2 - - ARMOA BLAS(74)  
2020-07-27
01:30 Fin AP OLIMPIA SOL DE AMERICA 2-0 4-0 - - (90)SANTA CRUZ ROQUE  
23:00 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE GUAIRENA FC 0-1 0-2 - - AYALA WILSON(73)  
2020-07-28
01:30 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI GENERAL DIAZ 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-07-31
23:00 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB RIVER PLATE 0-1 0-1 - - RAMIREZ ROBIN(38)  
2020-08-01
01:30 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ 12 DE OCTUBRE 1 1 0-1 1-1 - - (59)BAREIRO SERGIO  
23:00 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA CLUB NACIONAL 1-0 1-1 - - RIVEROS CRISTIAN(Pen66)  
2020-08-02
01:30 Fin AP LIBERTAD 1 1 CLUB GUARANI 0-1 1-3 - - MARCELO BOBADILLA RAUL(90)  
23:00 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 2-0 4-1 - - CACERES ALEX(Pen90)  
2020-08-03
01:30 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC 1 1 OLIMPIA 0-1 0-1 - - ABRAHAM CAMACHO NESTOR(45)  
2020-08-05
23:00 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA 12 DE OCTUBRE 0-0 0-1 - - AYALA PABLO(49)  
2020-08-06
01:30 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI CLUB RIVER PLATE 1 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen90)MARCELO BOBADILLA RAUL  
2020-08-07
23:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC 1 1 CLUB NACIONAL 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-08-08
01:30 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1 CERRO PORTENO 0-0 0-1 - - RUIZ OSCAR(73)  
23:00 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ OLIMPIA 0-1 1-3 - - (90)AREVALOS GERARDO  
2020-08-09
01:30 Fin AP LIBERTAD 12 DE OCTUBRE 1-0 1-1 - - NAVARRO GUSTAVO(67)  
23:00 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA CLUB RIVER PLATE 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-08-10
01:30 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 1 CLUB GUARANI 1 1-0 1-1 - - MARCELO BOBADILLA RAUL(90)  
2020-08-12
01:00 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL GENERAL DIAZ 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen85)BELTRAN GUILLERMO  
23:00 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE GUAIRENA FC 0-1 2-1 - - (90)GONZALEZ MARCELO  
2020-08-13
16:30 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 0-0 1-0 - -                       
23:00 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO 1 1 CLUB GUARANI 2 2 1-0 1-0 - - (35)CHURIN DIEGO  
2020-08-14
01:30 Fin AP OLIMPIA LIBERTAD 1-0 2-1 - - (80)SANTA CRUZ ROQUE  
2020-08-15
01:00 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO SOL DE AMERICA 1 1 1-1 2-2 - - (81)MURILLO YEIBER  
2020-08-16
23:00 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ CLUB RIVER PLATE 2-0 2-1 - - BAREIRO FRANCISCO(56)  
2020-08-17
01:30 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI 12 DE OCTUBRE 1-2 2-2 - - (76)MARCELO BOBADILLA RAUL  
23:00 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO OLIMPIA 1 1 1-2 2-2 - - (76)SALINAS JORGE  
2020-08-18
01:30 Fin AP LIBERTAD CLUB NACIONAL 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen90)BOGARIN RODRIGO  
23:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC SPORTIVO LUQUENO 0-0 0-1 - - PITTA ISIDRO(72)  
2020-08-19
01:30 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA 1 CERRO PORTENO 0-1 0-1 - - RUIZ OSCAR(13)  
2020-08-21
22:00 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 1-0 2-0 - - (89)BAEZ RONALDO  
2020-08-22
00:15 Fin AP OLIMPIA CLUB GUARANI 1-0 1-2 - - MARCELO BOBADILLA RAUL(89)  
23:30 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO 12 DE OCTUBRE 1-0 1-0 - - (11)DANIEL GIMENEZ ENZO  
2020-08-23
02:00 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE LIBERTAD 1-1 1-2 - - CARDOZO OSCAR(Pen85)  
23:30 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO GENERAL DIAZ 2-1 4-1 - - (90)PAREDES CRISTIAN  
2020-08-24
02:00 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA GUAIRENA FC 0-1 2-1 - - (67)VALDEZ DIEGO  
2020-08-25
23:30 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI CLUB NACIONAL 1 0-0 1-0 - - (71)FERNANDEZ FERNANDO  
2020-08-26
02:00 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO CLUB RIVER PLATE 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-08-27
00:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC CERRO PORTENO 1-0 1-2 - - AQUINO CLAUDIO(90)  
02:30 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE 1 OLIMPIA 0-2 0-3 - - ROJAS JORGE(51)  
23:30 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ SOL DE AMERICA 0-0 1-1 - - (70)CRISTALDO GUSTAVO  
2020-08-28
02:00 Fin AP LIBERTAD SPORTIVO LUQUENO 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-08-29
23:30 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE CLUB GUARANI 0-0 1-0 - - (67)PEREZ DIONISIO  
2020-08-30
02:00 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL 12 DE OCTUBRE 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-08-31
00:30 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO OLIMPIA 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90)LUCENA ANGEL  
23:30 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-09-01
02:00 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA LIBERTAD 0-1 1-3 - - BAREIRO ANTONIO(76)  
2020-09-02
00:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC GENERAL DIAZ 0-0 2-1 - - DOLDAN DIEGO(85)  
2020-09-05
00:00 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE CLUB RIVER PLATE 0-0 0-1 - - GONZALEZ MARCELO(87)  
02:30 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1 2-0 3-0 - - (50)FERNANDEZ RODRIGO  
2020-09-06
00:30 Fin AP LIBERTAD GUAIRENA FC 1-2 5-2 - - (89)FERREIRA CARLOS  
03:00 Fin AP OLIMPIA CLUB NACIONAL 1-0 4-0 - - (89)RECALDE JORGE  
2020-09-07
00:00 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO SOL DE AMERICA 1-0 1-1 - - VILLALBA IVAN(90)  
02:30 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ CERRO PORTENO 0-0 1-3 - - MARTINEZ RONALDO(82)  
2020-09-12
00:00 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO 12 DE OCTUBRE 0-1 2-1 - - (67)GAONA LUGO ORLANDO  
02:30 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE OLIMPIA 0-1 0-4 - - GIMENEZ GUSTAVO(Own76)  
2020-09-13
00:30 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA 1 CLUB GUARANI 0-1 1-2 - - (89)NOVICK HERNAN  
03:00 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ LIBERTAD 0-1 0-2 - - MARTINEZ ADRIAN(56)  
2020-09-14
00:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 1 2-0 4-0 - - (87)MENDOZA JORGE  
2020-09-16
01:30 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO CLUB NACIONAL 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen67)AQUINO CLAUDIO  
2020-09-19
02:00 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE SOL DE AMERICA 1-0 3-1 - - (90)MENDIETA DAVID  
2020-09-20
00:00 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO GENERAL DIAZ 0-0 2-1 - - MORINGO NICOLAS(88)  
02:30 Fin AP OLIMPIA SPORTIVO LUQUENO 4-0 7-0 - - (80)ABRAHAM CAMACHO NESTOR  
2020-09-21
00:00 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI GUAIRENA FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
02:30 Fin AP LIBERTAD CERRO PORTENO 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-09-22
02:00 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL CLUB RIVER PLATE 1-1 1-2 - - GABRIEL TORALES SILVIO(89)  
2020-09-26
01:00 Fin AP GUAIRENA FC 12 DE OCTUBRE 1-0 3-3 - - OVEJERO FABIAN(90)  
2020-09-27
02:30 Fin AP LIBERTAD CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 1-0 3-0 - - (83)CACERES BLAS  
02:30 Fin AP SOL DE AMERICA OLIMPIA 1 0-3 2-4 - - (79)PITA JACSON  
02:30 Fin AP CERRO PORTENO CLUB RIVER PLATE 1-0 3-1 - - GABRIEL TORALES SILVIO(Pen85)  
2020-09-28
00:00 Fin AP SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1 CLUB NACIONAL 0-0 1-0 - - (47)VALDECI  
02:30 Fin AP GENERAL DIAZ CLUB GUARANI 1 0-0 0-1 - - BENITEZ EDGAR(46)  
2020-10-03
00:00 Fin AP CLUB NACIONAL SOL DE AMERICA 1 1-1 2-2 - - PORTILLO MILCIADES(89)  
02:30 Fin AP CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO CERRO PORTENO 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90)SALGUEIRO JUAN  
2020-10-04
00:00 Fin AP CLUB RIVER PLATE SPORTIVO LUQUENO 0-0 0-0 - -  
02:30 Fin AP 12 DE OCTUBRE GENERAL DIAZ 1-3 3-3 - - (70)ZEBALLOS PABLO  
23:30 Fin AP OLIMPIA 1 GUAIRENA FC 0-1 1-1 - - (76)ABRAHAM CAMACHO NESTOR  
2020-10-05
01:45 Fin AP CLUB GUARANI LIBERTAD 0-1 1-1 - - (55)CLAR WALTER  
 
Back to Top