Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ROMANIA  - LIGA I - LIGA I  - September 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-07-15
20:30 Fin L1 FC BOTOSANI 3 FCSB 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-16
18:30 Fin L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 4 0-0 2-0 - - (84)MITREA BOGDAN  
21:30 Fin L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 U CRAIOVA 1948 3 2-2 3-2 - - (75)PETRILA CLAUDIU  
2021-07-17
18:30 Fin L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 4 1 CS MIOVENI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen14)CHAMED NASSER  
21:30 Fin L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA ARGES PITESTI 2 0-0 1-0 - - (55)IVAN ANDREI  
2021-07-18
18:30 Fin L1 UTA ARAD 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:35 Fin L1 RAPID BUCURESTI 2 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 4 0-0 1-0 - - (57)BALAN ADRIAN  
2021-07-19
20:30 Fin L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 3 FC VOLUNTARI 4 1-1 3-2 - - (72)SORESCU DEIAN  
2021-07-23
18:30 Fin L1 ARGES PITESTI 1 UTA ARAD 2 0-1 0-1 - - DANGUBIC FILIP(4)  
21:33 Fin L1 CS MIOVENI RAPID BUCURESTI 1 0-1 0-2 - - BALAN ADRIAN(55)  
2021-07-24
18:30 Fin L1 FC VOLUNTARI 3 FC BOTOSANI 4 0-0 0-1 - - ROMAN MIHAI(70)  
21:30 Fin L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 3 CFR 1907 CLUJ 4 0-0 1-2 - - LATOVLEVICI IASMIN(87)  
2021-07-25
18:30 Fin L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 4 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 3 0-0 2-0 - - (80)PETRE ADRIAN  
21:30 Fin L1 FCSB 1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 3-0 4-1 - - MARKOVIC JOVAN(64)  
2021-07-26
18:30 Fin L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 2 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 5 0-0 1-1 - - (86)CHERCHEZ CRISTIAN  
21:30 Fin L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 0-0 1-0 - - (65)VIEIRA HUGO  
2021-07-30
19:00 Fin L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS ARGES PITESTI 1 1-1 2-2 - - VIANA DIOGO(90+2)  
21:35 Fin L1 RAPID BUCURESTI 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-31
19:15 Fin L1 FC VOLUNTARI U CRAIOVA 1948 0-0 2-1 - - CRISTIAN BALAN CLAUDIU(87)  
22:00 Fin L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (52)ALIBEC DENIS  
2021-08-01
19:15 Fin L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 6 FC BOTOSANI 5 1-0 1-2 - - PAPA ENRIKO(53)  
22:00 Fin L1 UTA ARAD 1 FCSB 2 1-0 1-1 - - STOICA IANIS(90)  
2021-08-02
18:30 Fin L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE CS MIOVENI 1 0-1 1-2 - - (90+1)CHUNCHUKOV TSVETELIN  
21:30 Fin L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 2 1-1 3-1 - - (90+4)SORESCU DEIAN  
2021-08-06
18:30 Fin L1 FC BOTOSANI 2 UTA ARAD 4 0-0 2-1 - - HORA ADRIAN(90+2)  
21:30 Fin L1 CS MIOVENI 3 CFR 1907 CLUJ 5 0-0 0-1 - - PETRILA CLAUDIU(49)  
2021-08-07
18:30 Fin L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 5 U CRAIOVA 1948 3 0-2 1-2 - - (84)CHANDAROV ASEN  
21:30 Fin L1 ARGES PITESTI 3 RAPID BUCURESTI 5 0-1 0-1 - - PANOIU STEFAN(8)  
2021-08-08
19:00 Fin L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 6 DINAMO BUCURESTI 3 1-0 1-0 - - (25)CONSTANTIN FLOREA DANIEL  
22:00 Fin L1 FCSB 1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 3 1-1 2-1 - - (79)POPESCU OCTAVIAN  
2021-08-09
18:30 Fin L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (49)BETANCOR JEFTE  
21:30 Fin L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 FC VOLUNTARI 3 0-0 3-0 - - (90+2)MARKOVIC JOVAN  
2021-08-13
18:30 Fin L1 FC VOLUNTARI 3 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 0-0 1-0 - - (47)NEMEC ADAM  
21:30 Fin L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (36)DEBELJUH GABRIEL  
2021-08-14
19:00 Fin L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 4 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin L1 UTA ARAD 4 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (70)ANTAL LIVIU  
2021-08-15
18:30 Fin L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 ARGES PITESTI 5 0-1 0-2 - - TURDA GRIGORE(62)  
21:30 Fin L1 RAPID BUCURESTI 5 1 FCSB 5 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Own39)VINICIUS PAULO  
2021-08-16
18:30 Fin L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 2 FC BOTOSANI 1 0-1 0-1 - - CRICIUMA MATEUS(22)  
21:30 Fin L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 CS MIOVENI 3 0-0 0-1 - - RUSU BOGDAN(50)  
2021-08-20
18:30 Fin L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 4 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 2 1-1 2-2 - - BAUTISTA CASCINI JUAN(90+3)  
21:30 Fin L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 1-0 3-0 - - (57)GANEA GEORGE  
2021-08-21
18:30 Fin L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 4 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (55)BAIARAM STEFAN  
21:30 Fin L1 ARGES PITESTI 4 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 0-1 0-1 - - OMRANI BILLEL(30)  
2021-08-22
18:30 Fin L1 UTA ARAD 2 FC VOLUNTARI 1 0-0 2-0 - - (82)ROGER  
21:30 Fin L1 FC BOTOSANI 2 RAPID BUCURESTI 7 0-0 0-2 - - ALAMI BAZZA SAIFEDDINE(90+2)  
2021-08-23
18:30 Fin L1 CS MIOVENI 4 1 U CRAIOVA 1948 4 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen12)BUZIUC ALEXANDRU  
21:30 Fin L1 FCSB 3 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 3 0-1 1-1 - - (58)TANASE FLORIN  
2021-08-27
18:00 Fin L1 FC VOLUNTARI 6 1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 2 1-0 2-1 - - (69)NEMEC ADAM  
21:00 Fin L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 2 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 0-0 1-1 - - PETRE ADRIAN(Pen83)  
2021-08-28
18:00 Fin L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 ARGES PITESTI 5 0-1 0-2 - - TANASE CRISTIAN(62)  
21:00 Fin L1 RAPID BUCURESTI 4 1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 5 1-0 1-2 - - KOLJIC ELVIR(90+1)  
2021-08-29
18:15 Fin L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 FC BOTOSANI 2 0-0 1-1 - - (89)DUMITRESCU ANDRES  
21:00 Fin L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ 3 FCSB 1 1-0 4-1 - - STOICA IANIS(90+1)  
2021-08-30
18:00 Fin L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 5 CS MIOVENI 5 1-0 1-1 - - BUZIUC ALEXANDRU(Pen77)  
21:00 Fin L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 1 UTA ARAD 4 0-0 0-1 - - MICULESCU DAVID(90)  
2021-09-10
18:00 Fin L1 CS MIOVENI 1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 3 0-1 0-1 - - POPADIUC DORU(6)  
21:00 Fin L1 UTA ARAD 2 RAPID BUCURESTI 2 0-2 2-2 - - (85)ANTAL LIVIU  
2021-09-11
18:00 Fin L1 ARGES PITESTI 1 U CRAIOVA 1948 3 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)ISFAN ALEXANDRU  
21:00 Fin L1 FC BOTOSANI 2 CFR 1907 CLUJ 0-0 1-0 - - (71)KAGE HERVE  
2021-09-12
18:15 Fin L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 1 FC VOLUNTARI 3 0-0 1-2 - - COSTIN CRISTIAN(81)  
21:00 Fin L1 FCSB 3 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 1 4-0 6-0 - - (67)MIRON GEORGE  
2021-09-13
18:00 Fin L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 2 2-0 5-0 - - (85)SALI ENES  
21:00 Fin L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 6 1-1 1-1 - - (32)GUSTAVO  
2021-09-17
18:00 Fin L1 FC VOLUNTARI 3 CS MIOVENI 3 0-0 4-0 - - (90)COSTIN CRISTIAN  
21:00 Fin L1 RAPID BUCURESTI 4 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 2 1-1 1-2 - - MORAR VLAD(76)  
2021-09-18
14:30 Fin L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 1-0 2-0 - - (84)POPA DANIEL  
20:00 Fin L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 4 FCSB 3 0-0 0-1 - - KESERU CLAUDIU(Pen61)  
2021-09-19
13:30 Fin L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 2 ARGES PITESTI 2 0-0 0-1 - - TURDA GRIGORE(85)  
16:00 Fin L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 UTA ARAD 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 FC BOTOSANI 3 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen85)TORJE GABRIEL  
2021-09-20
21:00 Fin L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ 4 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 1-0 1-0 - - (20)BURCA ANDREI  
2021-09-24
20:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
2021-09-25
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
21:00 Sched L1 FCSB ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
2021-09-26
15:30 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA CS MIOVENI - - - -  
18:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
21:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
2021-09-27
18:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
21:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
2021-10-01
18:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
21:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE FCSB - - - -  
2021-10-02
16:30 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI UTA ARAD - - - -  
19:30 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
2021-10-03
16:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
18:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
21:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
2021-10-04
20:30 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
2021-10-16
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
2021-10-23
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI UTA ARAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
2021-10-30
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
2021-11-06
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI UTA ARAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
2021-11-20
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA UTA ARAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
2021-11-27
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
2021-12-04
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB UTA ARAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
2021-12-11
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
2021-12-15
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA UTA ARAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
2021-12-18
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI UTA ARAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
2022-01-22
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
2022-01-29
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI UTA ARAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
2022-02-05
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
2022-02-09
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ UTA ARAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
2022-02-12
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
2022-02-19
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 UTA ARAD - - - -  
2022-02-26
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
2022-03-01
17:00 Sched L1 CS MIOVENI CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI FCSB - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC VOLUNTARI CFR 1907 CLUJ - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 U CRAIOVA 1948 RAPID BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI GAZ METAN MEDIAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE UTA ARAD - - - -  
2022-03-05
17:00 Sched L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE U CRAIOVA 1948 - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 RAPID BUCURESTI ACADEMICA CLINCENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FCSB FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 UTA ARAD CS MIOVENI - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA FCV FARUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
17:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI ARGES PITESTI - - - -  
 
Back to Top