Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ROMANIA  - LIGA I - LIGA I  - October 2020

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-10-02
21:00 Fin L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 POLI IASI 1 1 0-0 1-0 - - (51)BARBUT  
2020-10-03
15:30 Fin L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 ARGES PITESTI 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen58)FULOP  
18:00 Fin L1 FC ASTRA GIURGIU 3 FC VOLUNTARI 3 0-1 2-3 - - (83)BUDESCU  
21:00 Fin L1 FCSB 6 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 2 2-2 3-2 - - (Pen76)TANASE  
2020-10-04
13:30 Fin L1 FC BOTOSANI 1 1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 1 1 0-0 0-2 - - BERISHA(Pen88)  
18:30 Fin L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 4 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 1-0 1-1 - - SANTOS(58)  
21:30 Fin L1 VIITORUL CONSTANTA 3 CFR 1907 CLUJ 6 1-0 1-1 - - IOAN DEAC(Pen54)  
2020-10-05
21:00 Fin L1 UTA ARAD 1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-10-16
21:00 Fin L1 ARGES PITESTI 2 FC ASTRA GIURGIU 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen69)SERBAN  
2020-10-17
14:00 Fin L1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 2 1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 2 0-0 1-0 - - (47)CONSTANTIN FLOREA  
16:30 Fin L1 POLI IASI 1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 0-3 1-4 - - DE IRIONDO(Own90)  
21:30 Fin L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 FC BOTOSANI 2 1 1-1 2-1 - - (76)VINICIUS  
2020-10-18
18:45 Fin L1 AFC HERMANNSTADT UTA ARAD 1 1-0 1-1 - - HORA(75)  
21:30 Fin L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 3 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 0-1 0-1 - - CICALDAU(Pen28)  
2020-10-19
18:00 Fin L1 FC VOLUNTARI 2 VIITORUL CONSTANTA 4 0-0 0-2 - - CASAP(90)  
21:00 Fin L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 3 FCSB 2 0-0 0-2 - - MORUTAN(89)  
2020-10-23
18:00 Fin L1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 6 1 FC BOTOSANI 1 0-1 1-2 - - KEYTA(87)  
21:00 Fin L1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI 2 0-0 0-1 - - BAUTISTA CASCINI(58)  
2020-10-24
14:00 Fin L1 UTA ARAD 5 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (52)RUSU  
19:30 Fin L1 FC ASTRA GIURGIU 2 1 POLI IASI 5 1 0-0 4-0 - - (Pen90)RADUNOVIC  
21:45 Fin L1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (77)FULOP  
2020-10-25
18:45 Fin L1 VIITORUL CONSTANTA 1 ARGES PITESTI 3 1 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen90)CIOBANU  
21:30 Fin L1 FC VOLUNTARI 3 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 0-0 0-1 - - ITU(72)  
2020-10-26
21:00 Sched L1 FCSB AFC HERMANNSTADT - - - -  
2020-10-30
18:00 Sched L1 ARGES PITESTI FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
21:00 Sched L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI FC ASTRA GIURGIU - - - -  
2020-10-31
12:30 Sched L1 ACADEMICA CLINCENI SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE - - - -  
19:00 Sched L1 FC BOTOSANI UTA ARAD - - - -  
21:30 Sched L1 AFC HERMANNSTADT CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - - -  
 
Back to Top